Tima Cup
Kord juniorky
27. 11. 2004
Loko Karlovy Vary
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | DOUBOVA | Dominika | CZ | D.OLOMOUC |
2 | HARTMANNOVA | Eva | CZ | UH.HRADIS. |
3 | NOVAKOVA | Pavlin | CZ | SC PRAHA |
3 | SCHAFFEROVA | Ter | CZ | USK |
5 | HUBACKOVA | Marti | CZ | HRADEC KR. |
6 | ZICHOVA | Romana | CZ | USK |
7 | PISACKOVA | Jana | CZ | SC PRAHA |
8 | VACINOVA | Gabrie | CZ | USK |
9 | KUBOVA | Tereza | CZ | K.VARY |
10 | BEHOUNKOVA | Sarka | CZ | PISEK |
11 | STELIBSKA | Alexa | CZ | SC PRAHA |
12 | BAUEROVA | Klara | CZ | PISEK |
13 | SEIDLOVA | Lenka | CZ | DEJVICE |
14 | JILKOVA | Klara | CZ | DEJVICE |
15 | MARKOVA | Petra | CZ | PISEK |
16 | LUKSOVA | Zuzana | CZ | PISEK |
17 | REJZKOVA | Olga | CZ | PISEK |
18 | POKORNA | Veronik | CZ | HF PRAHA |
19 | GIESELER | Lisa | SAAFELD | |
20 | TRESKOVA | Nela | CZ | K.VARY |
21 | MIKESCHOVA | Eliska | CZ | K.VARY |
Eliminace 16
1 | HUBACKOVA Marti | Hradec Kr. | ||||
HUBACKOVA Marti | ||||||
16 | LUKSOVA Zuzana | Pisek | 15/5 | |||
NOVAKOVA Pavlin | ||||||
9 | BEHOUNKOVA Sarka | Pisek | 15/7 | |||
NOVAKOVA Pavlin | ||||||
8 | NOVAKOVA Pavlin | Sc Praha | 15/5 | |||
DOUBOVA Dominika | ||||||
5 | DOUBOVA Dominika | D.Olomouc | 15/9 | |||
DOUBOVA Dominika | ||||||
12 | BAUEROVA Klara | Pisek | 15/10 | |||
DOUBOVA Dominika | ||||||
13 | SEIDLOVA Lenka | Dejvice | 15/8 | |||
ZICHOVA Romana | ||||||
4 | ZICHOVA Romana | Usk | 15/8 | |||
DOUBOVA Dominika | ||||||
3 | SCHAFFEROVA Ter | Usk | 15/13 | |||
SCHAFFEROVA Ter | ||||||
14 | JILKOVA Klara | Dejvice | 15/2 | |||
SCHAFFEROVA Ter | ||||||
11 | STELIBSKA Alexa | Sc Praha | 15/7 | |||
PISACKOVA Jana | ||||||
6 | PISACKOVA Jana | Sc Praha | 15/12 | |||
HARTMANNOVA Eva | ||||||
7 | KUBOVA Tereza | K.Vary | 15/11 | |||
VACINOVA Gabrie | ||||||
10 | VACINOVA Gabrie | Usk | 15/11 | |||
HARTMANNOVA Eva | ||||||
15 | MARKOVA Petra | Pisek | 15/8 | |||
HARTMANNOVA Eva | ||||||
2 | HARTMANNOVA Eva | Uh.Hradis. | 15/3 |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
REJZKOVA Olga | Pisek | V | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1/6 | -5 | 22 | |||
VACINOVA Gabrie | Usk | 3 | 1 | V | V | V | V | 4/6 | 2 | 24 | |||
DOUBOVA Dominika | D.Olomouc | V | V | 3 | V | 4 | V | 4/6 | 6 | 27 | |||
BAUEROVA Klara | Pisek | V | 3 | V | 3 | 3 | V | 3/6 | -1 | 24 | |||
KUBOVA Tereza | K.Vary | V | 2 | 3 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 5 | 25 | |||
NOVAKOVA Pavlin | Sc Praha | V | 3 | V | V | 2 | V | 4/6 | 4 | 25 | |||
POKORNA Veronik | Hf Praha | V4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1/6 | -11 | 18 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
MARKOVA Petra | Pisek | V | 2 | V | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2/6 | -8 | 17 | |||
TRESKOVA Nela | K.Vary | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | -15 | 15 | |||
SCHAFFEROVA Ter | Usk | V | V | V | 3 | V | V | 5/6 | 13 | 28 | |||
LUKSOVA Zuzana | Pisek | 2 | V | 0 | 2 | 1 | V | 2/6 | -11 | 15 | |||
HARTMANNOVA Eva | Uh.Hradis. | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 18 | 30 | |||
PISACKOVA Jana | Sc Praha | V | V | 2 | V | 3 | V | 4/6 | 5 | 25 | |||
SEIDLOVA Lenka | Dejvice | V | V | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2/6 | -2 | 21 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
JILKOVA Klara | Dejvice | V | 2 | V | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2/6 | -7 | 19 | |||
GIESELER Lisa | Saafeld | 4 | 0 | V | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1/6 | -13 | 16 | |||
HUBACKOVA Marti | Hradec Kr. | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 22 | 30 | |||
MIKESCHOVA Eliska | K.Vary | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -23 | 7 | |||
ZICHOVA Romana | Usk | V | V | 2 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 13 | 27 | |||
STELIBSKA Alexa | Sc Praha | V | V | 2 | V | 2 | 4 | 3/6 | 6 | 23 | |||
BEHOUNKOVA Sarka | Pisek | V | V | 2 | V | 2 | V | 4/6 | 2 | 24 |