Tvaruzkuv memorial
savle juniori+seniorky
6.3.2005
Sokol Brno I.
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | DOLEZAL | Jan | AMU | |
2 | STULIR | Vojtech | STARE MESTO | |
3 | BROZ | Adam | USK | |
3 | DRNEK | Krystof | AMU | |
5 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | USK | |
6 | LANG | Jaroslav | HOUSTKA | |
7 | VACHOVA | Tereza | HOUSTKA | |
8 | BURKL | Noemie | AMU | |
9 | BRODIL | Radek | AMU | |
10 | LANG | Martin | HOUSTKA | |
11 | TURECKY | Ondrej | HOUSTKA | |
12 | MACIKOVA | Lucie | OPAVA | |
13 | GLADZSEV | Michal | AMU | |
14 | SVOBODOVA | Katerina | USK | |
15 | BRICHTOVA | Monika | SG OLOMOUC | |
16 | SKROBANKOVA | Hana | OPAVA |
Eliminace 16
1 | DOLEZAL Jan | Amu | ||||
DOLEZAL Jan | ||||||
16 | ||||||
DOLEZAL Jan | ||||||
9 | BRODIL Radek | Amu | 15/7 | |||
BURKL Noemie | ||||||
8 | BURKL Noemie | Amu | 15/5 | |||
DOLEZAL Jan | ||||||
5 | DRNEK Krystof | Amu | 15/4 | |||
DRNEK Krystof | ||||||
12 | MACIKOVA Lucie | Opava | 15/4 | |||
DRNEK Krystof | ||||||
13 | 15/12 | |||||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | ||||||
4 | SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | ||||
DOLEZAL Jan | ||||||
3 | BROZ Adam | Usk | 15/10 | |||
BROZ Adam | ||||||
14 | ||||||
BROZ Adam | ||||||
11 | TURECKY Ondrej | Houstka | 15/14 | |||
LANG Jaroslav | ||||||
6 | LANG Jaroslav | Houstka | 15/9 | |||
STULIR Vojtech | ||||||
7 | VACHOVA Tereza | Houstka | 15/6 | |||
VACHOVA Tereza | ||||||
10 | LANG Martin | Houstka | 15/7 | |||
STULIR Vojtech | ||||||
15 | 15/4 | |||||
STULIR Vojtech | ||||||
2 | STULIR Vojtech | Stare Mesto |
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | DOLEZAL | Jan | AMU | 5/5 | 21 | 25 | postupující | |
2 | STULIR | Vojtech | STARE MESTO | 4/4 | 16 | 20 | postupující | |
3 | BROZ | Adam | USK | 4/4 | 15 | 20 | postupující | |
4 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | USK | 4/5 | 9 | 22 | postupující | |
5 | DRNEK | Krystof | AMU | 3/4 | 8 | 15 | postupující | |
6 | LANG | Jaroslav | HOUSTKA | 3/4 | 6 | 16 | postupující | |
7 | VACHOVA | Tereza | HOUSTKA | 3/5 | 2 | 19 | postupující | |
8 | BURKL | Noemie | AMU | 2/4 | 1 | 15 | postupující | |
9 | BRODIL | Radek | AMU | 2/4 | -3 | 13 | postupující | |
10 | LANG | Martin | HOUSTKA | 2/5 | -5 | 17 | postupující | |
11 | TURECKY | Ondrej | HOUSTKA | 1/4 | -3 | 13 | postupující | |
12 | MACIKOVA | Lucie | OPAVA | 1/4 | -9 | 8 | postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
STULIR Vojtech | Stare Mesto | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 16 | 20 | |||
MACIKOVA Lucie | Opava | 1 | 1 | 1 | V | 1/4 | -9 | 8 | |||
BURKL Noemie | Amu | 2 | V | 3 | V | 2/4 | 1 | 15 | |||
LANG Jaroslav | Houstka | 1 | V | V | V | 3/4 | 6 | 16 | |||
SVOBODOVA Katerina | Usk | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0/4 | -14 | 6 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
LANG Martin | Houstka | 2 | 4 | V | 1 | V | 2/5 | -5 | 17 | |||
VACHOVA Tereza | Houstka | V | 4 | V | 0 | V | 3/5 | 2 | 19 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | V | V | V | 2 | V | 4/5 | 9 | 22 | |||
GLADZSEV Michal | Amu | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | V | 1/5 | -11 | 13 | |||
DOLEZAL Jan | Amu | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 21 | 25 | |||
BRICHTOVA Monika | Sg Olomouc | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0/5 | -16 | 9 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
BRODIL Radek | Amu | 1 | V | V | 2 | 2/4 | -3 | 13 | |||
DRNEK Krystof | Amu | V | V | V | 0 | 3/4 | 8 | 15 | |||
SKROBANKOVA Hana | Opava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/4 | -17 | 3 | |||
TURECKY Ondrej | Houstka | 4 | 1 | V | 3 | 1/4 | -3 | 13 | |||
BROZ Adam | Usk | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 15 | 20 |