Tvarůkův memoriál
fleret senioři
5.3.2005
SBI
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | NEMESKAL | Stanislav | USK | |
2 | KUNDERA | Vaclav | SBI | |
3 | NESHODA | Petr | OSTRAVA | |
3 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | OSTRAVA | |
5 | MADR | Vilem | USK | |
6 | CUBER | Pavel | CESKY TESIN | |
7 | PROKES | Josef | USK | |
8 | BARTONEK | Jiri | SK ZLIN | |
9 | SABART | Jan | USK | |
10 | KULIK | Milan | LIBEREC | |
11 | PLOCH | Ondrej | LIBEREC | |
12 | LATAL | Martin | UP OLOMOUC | |
13 | SLAVIK | Jakub | OSTRAVA | |
14 | SIS | Roman | SBI | |
15 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | USK | |
16 | VANICEK | Pavel | SBI | |
17 | TRNAVSKY | Tomas | SBI | |
18 | VESELSKY | Karel | VROVICE | |
19 | HAJZLER | Petr | SBI | |
20 | SKERLE | Michal | SBI | |
21 | SOKOL | Vratislav | CESKY TESIN | |
22 | SRNA | Jan | SBI | |
23 | KALLA | Libor | SBI | |
24 | KRATOCHVIL | Jan | SBI | |
25 | BROZ | Adam | USK | |
26 | GONDEK | Dominik | CESKY TESIN | |
27 | LATAL | Jan | UP OLOMOUC | |
28 | VAJDA | Radim | SK ZLIN | |
29 | HODULAK | Richard | OSTRAVA |
Eliminace 32
1 | NEMESKAL Stanislav | Usk | |||||
NEMESKAL Stanislav | |||||||
32 | |||||||
NEMESKAL Stanislav | |||||||
17 | SIS Roman | Sbi | 15/6 | ||||
SIS Roman | |||||||
16 | HAJZLER Petr | Sbi | 15/8 | ||||
NEMESKAL Stanislav | |||||||
9 | PROKES Josef | Usk | 15/7 | ||||
PROKES Josef | |||||||
24 | |||||||
PROKES Josef | |||||||
25 | 15/8 | ||||||
KULIK Milan | |||||||
8 | KULIK Milan | Liberec | |||||
NEMESKAL Stanislav | |||||||
5 | CUBER Pavel | Cesky Tesin | 15/12 | ||||
CUBER Pavel | |||||||
28 | |||||||
CUBER Pavel | |||||||
21 | VANICEK Pavel | Sbi | 15/11 | ||||
VANICEK Pavel | |||||||
12 | TRNAVSKY Tomas | Sbi | 15/13 | ||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | |||||||
13 | VESELSKY Karel | Vrovice | 15/8 | ||||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | |||||||
20 | SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | 15/10 | ||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | |||||||
29 | 15/4 | ||||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | |||||||
4 | SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | |||||
NEMESKAL Stanislav | |||||||
3 | MADR Vilem | Usk | 15/13 | ||||
MADR Vilem | |||||||
30 | |||||||
MADR Vilem | |||||||
19 | SOKOL Vratislav | Cesky Tesin | 15/8 | ||||
LATAL Martin | |||||||
14 | LATAL Martin | Up Olomouc | 15/13 | ||||
NESHODA Petr | |||||||
11 | PLOCH Ondrej | Liberec | 15/10 | ||||
PLOCH Ondrej | |||||||
22 | SRNA Jan | Sbi | 12/9 | ||||
NESHODA Petr | |||||||
27 | 15/13 | ||||||
NESHODA Petr | |||||||
6 | NESHODA Petr | Ostrava | |||||
KUNDERA Vaclav | |||||||
7 | SABART Jan | Usk | 15/4 | ||||
SABART Jan | |||||||
26 | |||||||
BARTONEK Jiri | |||||||
23 | KALLA Libor | Sbi | 15/9 | ||||
BARTONEK Jiri | |||||||
10 | BARTONEK Jiri | Sk Zlin | 15/8 | ||||
KUNDERA Vaclav | |||||||
15 | SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | 15/12 | ||||
SLAVIK Jakub | |||||||
18 | SKERLE Michal | Sbi | 15/12 | ||||
KUNDERA Vaclav | |||||||
31 | 15/8 | ||||||
KUNDERA Vaclav | |||||||
2 | KUNDERA Vaclav | Sbi |
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | NEMESKAL | Stanislav | USK | 4/4 | 16 | 20 | postupující | |
2 | MADR | Vilem | USK | 5/5 | 15 | 25 | postupující | |
2 | KUNDERA | Vaclav | SBI | 5/5 | 15 | 25 | postupující | |
4 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | OSTRAVA | 5/5 | 14 | 25 | postupující | |
5 | CUBER | Pavel | CESKY TESIN | 4/5 | 13 | 24 | postupující | |
6 | NESHODA | Petr | OSTRAVA | 4/5 | 10 | 23 | postupující | |
7 | SABART | Jan | USK | 4/5 | 8 | 24 | postupující | |
8 | KULIK | Milan | LIBEREC | 4/5 | 6 | 22 | postupující | |
9 | PROKES | Josef | USK | 3/5 | 11 | 23 | postupující | |
10 | BARTONEK | Jiri | SK ZLIN | 3/5 | 7 | 19 | postupující | |
11 | PLOCH | Ondrej | LIBEREC | 3/5 | 5 | 19 | postupující | |
12 | TRNAVSKY | Tomas | SBI | 3/5 | 4 | 19 | postupující | |
13 | VESELSKY | Karel | VROVICE | 3/5 | -1 | 18 | postupující | |
14 | LATAL | Martin | UP OLOMOUC | 2/4 | 0 | 13 | postupující | |
15 | SLAVIK | Jakub | OSTRAVA | 2/4 | -4 | 13 | postupující | |
16 | HAJZLER | Petr | SBI | 2/5 | 1 | 18 | postupující | |
17 | SIS | Roman | SBI | 2/5 | -2 | 18 | postupující | |
18 | SKERLE | Michal | SBI | 2/5 | -3 | 18 | postupující | |
19 | SOKOL | Vratislav | CESKY TESIN | 2/5 | -5 | 15 | postupující | |
20 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | USK | 2/5 | -6 | 14 | postupující | |
21 | VANICEK | Pavel | SBI | 2/5 | -12 | 11 | postupující | |
22 | SRNA | Jan | SBI | 1/4 | -5 | 11 | postupující | |
23 | KALLA | Libor | SBI | 1/4 | -7 | 10 | postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
KALLA Libor | Sbi | V | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 | -7 | 10 | |||
SRNA Jan | Sbi | 2 | V | 3 | 1 | 1/4 | -5 | 11 | |||
SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | V | 1 | V | 2 | 2/4 | -4 | 13 | |||
LATAL Martin | Up Olomouc | V | V | 3 | 0 | 2/4 | 0 | 13 | |||
NEMESKAL Stanislav | Usk | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 16 | 20 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
PROKES Josef | Usk | 4 | 4 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 11 | 23 | |||
SABART Jan | Usk | V | 4 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 8 | 24 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 25 | |||
KRATOCHVIL Jan | Sbi | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | V | 1/5 | -9 | 11 | |||
VANICEK Pavel | Sbi | 0 | 1 | 0 | V | V | 2/5 | -12 | 11 | |||
LATAL Jan | Up Olomouc | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0/5 | -12 | 13 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
SKERLE Michal | Sbi | 3 | V | 3 | 2 | V | 2/5 | -3 | 18 | |||
KUNDERA Vaclav | Sbi | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 15 | 25 | |||
GONDEK Dominik | Cesky Tesin | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0/5 | -10 | 15 | |||
VESELSKY Karel | Vrovice | V | 3 | V | V | 0 | 3/5 | -1 | 18 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | V | 2 | V | 2 | 0 | 2/5 | -6 | 14 | |||
PLOCH Ondrej | Liberec | 3 | 1 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 5 | 19 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
BARTONEK Jiri | Sk Zlin | V | V4 | 2 | 3 | V | 3/5 | 7 | 19 | |||
BROZ Adam | Usk | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | V | 1/5 | -10 | 11 | |||
TRNAVSKY Tomas | Sbi | 3 | V | 2 | V4 | V | 3/5 | 4 | 19 | |||
CUBER Pavel | Cesky Tesin | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4/5 | 13 | 24 | |||
KULIK Milan | Liberec | V4 | V | 3 | V | V | 4/5 | 6 | 22 | |||
HODULAK Richard | Ostrava | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0/5 | -20 | 5 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
SIS Roman | Sbi | V | 3 | V | 4 | 1 | 2/5 | -2 | 18 | |||
HAJZLER Petr | Sbi | 3 | V | V | 1 | 4 | 2/5 | 1 | 18 | |||
SOKOL Vratislav | Cesky Tesin | V | 1 | V | 3 | 1 | 2/5 | -5 | 15 | |||
VAJDA Radim | Sk Zlin | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 | -19 | 6 | |||
NESHODA Petr | Ostrava | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4/5 | 10 | 23 | |||
MADR Vilem | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 15 | 25 |