Coupe du Danube 2005
Fleuret feminin cadet
Slavia STU Bratislava
22 Janvier 2005
Classement général
Rg | Nom | Prénom | Nation | Club |
1 | SABARTOVA | Eliska | CZE | USK PRAHA |
2 | CELIGOVA | Jaroslava | SVK | KS SAMORIN |
3 | BARANIKOVA | Dagmar | SVK | BSK BRATISLAVA |
3 | JUHASZ | Adel | HUN | MTK |
5 | KATZ | Nikolett | HUN | CLUB9 |
6 | FODOR | Eszter | HUN | CSATA BPEST |
7 | GYENGE | Zsofia | HUN | STC |
8 | HORVATH | Andrea | HUN | STC |
9 | BATAR | Borbata | HUN | CLUB9 |
10 | SZONDI | Timea | HUN | GYULA |
11 | PUSKAS | Ildiko | HUN | GYULA |
12 | BOKOROVA | Kristina | SVK | KS SAMORIN |
13 | SZOKOLY | Csilla | HUN | CLUB9 |
14 | NOVENKOVA | Elena | CZE | USK PRAHA |
15 | PATOCS | Reka | HUN | MTK |
16 | SINKO | Julianne | HUN | STC |
17 | BEKOOVA | Valeria | SVK | KS SAMORIN |
18 | POKORNA | Katarina | SVK | KS SAMORIN |
19 | FIGUROVA | Martina | SVK | KS SAMORIN |
20 | ZSARNOCZAI | Anna | HUN | MTK |
21 | BRUZSA | Anna | HUN | TOREKVES BPEST |
22 | BITTEROVA | Noemi | SVK | KS SAMORIN |
23 | KISHAZI | Edina | HUN | GYULA |
24 | CSOLLEOVA | Kristina | SVK | KS SAMORIN |
24 | NUDELMAN | Bianka | HUN | CSATA BPEST |
Tableau of 32
1 | CELIGOVA Jaroslava | SVK | |||||
CELIGOVA Jaroslava | |||||||
32 | |||||||
CELIGOVA Jaroslava | |||||||
17 | PATOCS Reka | HUN | 15/5 | ||||
PATOCS Reka | |||||||
16 | POKORNA Katarina | SVK | 15/9 | ||||
CELIGOVA Jaroslava | |||||||
9 | SZONDI Timea | HUN | 15/9 | ||||
SZONDI Timea | |||||||
24 | |||||||
GYENGE Zsofia | |||||||
25 | 15/14 | ||||||
GYENGE Zsofia | |||||||
8 | GYENGE Zsofia | HUN | |||||
CELIGOVA Jaroslava | |||||||
5 | BARANIKOVA Dagmar | SVK | 15/11 | ||||
BARANIKOVA Dagmar | |||||||
28 | |||||||
BARANIKOVA Dagmar | |||||||
21 | 15/7 | ||||||
SZOKOLY Csilla | |||||||
12 | SZOKOLY Csilla | HUN | |||||
BARANIKOVA Dagmar | |||||||
13 | HORVATH Andrea | HUN | 15/12 | ||||
HORVATH Andrea | |||||||
20 | ZSARNOCZAI Anna | HUN | 15/9 | ||||
HORVATH Andrea | |||||||
29 | 15/9 | ||||||
BATAR Borbata | |||||||
4 | BATAR Borbata | HUN | |||||
SABARTOVA Eliska | |||||||
3 | JUHASZ Adel | HUN | 15/11 | ||||
JUHASZ Adel | |||||||
30 | |||||||
JUHASZ Adel | |||||||
19 | SINKO Julianne | HUN | 15/5 | ||||
SINKO Julianne | |||||||
14 | BEKOOVA Valeria | SVK | 15/8 | ||||
JUHASZ Adel | |||||||
11 | BOKOROVA Kristina | SVK | 15/4 | ||||
BOKOROVA Kristina | |||||||
22 | |||||||
KATZ Nikolett | |||||||
27 | 15/4 | ||||||
KATZ Nikolett | |||||||
6 | KATZ Nikolett | HUN | |||||
SABARTOVA Eliska | |||||||
7 | FODOR Eszter | HUN | 15/9 | ||||
FODOR Eszter | |||||||
26 | |||||||
FODOR Eszter | |||||||
23 | 15/4 | ||||||
PUSKAS Ildiko | |||||||
10 | PUSKAS Ildiko | HUN | |||||
SABARTOVA Eliska | |||||||
15 | NOVENKOVA Elena | CZE | 15/11 | ||||
NOVENKOVA Elena | |||||||
18 | FIGUROVA Martina | SVK | 15/14 | ||||
SABARTOVA Eliska | |||||||
31 | 15/9 | ||||||
SABARTOVA Eliska | |||||||
2 | SABARTOVA Eliska | CZE |
Poules, tour no 1
Poule no 1
V/M | Indice | TD | ||||||||||
BATAR Borbata | HUN | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4/5 | 15 | 24 | |||
PUSKAS Ildiko | HUN | 0 | V | V | 1 | V | 3/5 | 1 | 16 | |||
NUDELMAN Bianka | HUN | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0/5 | -13 | 10 | |||
BRUZSA Anna | HUN | 2 | 2 | V3 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 | -14 | 8 | |||
CELIGOVA Jaroslava | SVK | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 16 | 25 | |||
POKORNA Katarina | SVK | 2 | 1 | V | V | 1 | 2/5 | -5 | 14 |
Poule no 2
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
KISHAZI Edina | HUN | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | V | 0 | 1/6 | -15 | 13 | |||
JUHASZ Adel | HUN | V | V | V | 3 | V | V | 5/6 | 18 | 28 | |||
SZOKOLY Csilla | HUN | V4 | 2 | V | 3 | V | 3 | 3/6 | 1 | 22 | |||
HORVATH Andrea | HUN | V | 1 | 3 | 3 | V | V | 3/6 | 0 | 22 | |||
SABARTOVA Eliska | CZE | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 15 | 30 | |||
BITTEROVA Noemi | SVK | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | V | 1/6 | -10 | 15 | |||
FIGUROVA Martina | SVK | V | 0 | V | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2/6 | -9 | 14 |
Poule no 3
V/M | Indice | TD | ||||||||||
KATZ Nikolett | HUN | 3 | V | V4 | V | V | 4/5 | 6 | 22 | |||
GYENGE Zsofia | HUN | V | V | V4 | 0 | V | 4/5 | 4 | 19 | |||
ZSARNOCZAI Anna | HUN | 0 | 3 | V | 1 | 1 | 1/5 | -10 | 10 | |||
CSOLLEOVA Kristina | SVK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0/5 | -13 | 10 | |||
BARANIKOVA Dagmar | SVK | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 13 | 24 | |||
NOVENKOVA Elena | CZE | 4 | 1 | V | V | 4 | 2/5 | 0 | 19 |
Poule no 4
V/M | Indice | TD | ||||||||||
SINKO Julianne | HUN | V | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1/5 | -5 | 14 | |||
PATOCS Reka | HUN | 1 | V | 2 | 1 | V | 2/5 | -8 | 14 | |||
SZONDI Timea | HUN | V | 4 | 4 | V2 | V | 3/5 | 7 | 20 | |||
FODOR Eszter | HUN | V3 | V4 | V | 4 | V | 4/5 | 5 | 21 | |||
BOKOROVA Kristina | SVK | V | V | 0 | V | 0 | 3/5 | 0 | 15 | |||
BEKOOVA Valeria | SVK | V | 4 | 0 | 3 | V | 2/5 | 1 | 17 |