O cenu Dejvic
Kord senioøi - III.vykonostni
Bubeneèská 4, Praha 6
2.4.2005
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | RUBES | Martin | CR | Loko K.V. |
2 | KRAUT | Tomas | CR | SOKOL DEJVICE |
3 | HAVEL | Marian | CR | USK PRAHA |
4 | DOSTAL | Jan | CR | SC PRAHA |
5 | ZYKA | Martin | CR | Loko K.V. |
6 | ZYKA | Lubos | CR | Loko K.V. |
7 | FOUKNER | Richard | CR | SLAVOJ LITOMER |
8 | POSTA | Marek | CR | SOKOL DEJVICE |
9 | CUPR | Michal | CR | SLAVOJ LITOMER |
10 | PAVLIK | Pavel | CR | DUKLA OLOMOUC |
11 | VESELSKY | Karel | CR | SOKOL VRSOVICE |
12 | STOCEK | Jan | CR | Loko LIBER. |
13 | SPATENKA | Petr | CR | SLAVOJ LITOMER |
14 | STALMACH | Tomas | CR | SOKOL VRSOVICE |
15 | HAVEL | Radek | CR | HUMANITA PRAHA |
16 | MAZANEC | Petr | CR | HUMANITA PRAHA |
17 | VAVRA | Miroslav | CR | VSTJ STAVEBNI |
18 | KOPAC | Kamil | CR | DUKLA OLOMOUC |
19 | MICHALEC | Pavel | CR | SOKOL PLZEN |
20 | LASKA | Jan | CR | AMU |
21 | SEIDL | Julian | CR | SOKOL DEJVICE |
22 | DANA | Petr | CR | VSTJ STAVEBNI |
23 | MARTIN | Jakub | CR | SOKOL DEJVICE |
24 | PERNER | David | CR | SOKOL VRSOVICE |
25 | HEIDINGSFELD | Marek | CR | DUKLA OLOMOUC |
26 | TCHELIDZE | Genadij | CR | Loko LIBER. |
27 | HOLY | Pavel | CR | EKONOM |
28 | MERKA | Daniel | CR | EKONOM |
29 | TYPL | Pavel | CR | AMU |
30 | MYSKA | Martin | CR | Loko K.V. |
31 | MYSKA | Pavel | CR | Loko K.V. |
32 | HORN | Jan | CR | Loko K.V. |
33 | MAKOVEC | Ondrej | CR | HUMANITA PRAHA |
34 | BRAMBILLA | Stefano | CR | SOKOL DEJVICE |
35 | CILKA | Stepan | CR | SOKOL VRSOVICE |
36 | STRITEZSKY | Petr | CR | EKONOM |
37 | STROSS | Pavel | CR | SOKOL DEJVICE |
38 | HROMADKA | Pavel | CR | EKONOM |
39 | SEFC | Richard | CR | SOKOL DEJVICE |
40 | POSTA | Zdenek | CR | SOKOL DEJVICE |
41 | KLAPSTE | Mikolas | CR | SOKOL DEJVICE |
42 | SKARKA | Krystof | CR | SOKOL DEJVICE |
43 | ZEMANEK | Jan | CR | SOKOL DEJVICE |
44 | MALATEK | Tadeas | CR | SOKOL DEJVICE |
45 | SKARKA | Adam | CR | SOKOL DEJVICE |
Eliminace 64
1 | KRAUT Tomas | Sokol Dejvice | ||||||
KRAUT Tomas | ||||||||
64 | ||||||||
KRAUT Tomas | ||||||||
33 | BRAMBILLA Stefano | Sokol Dejvice | 15/4 | |||||
HORN Jan | ||||||||
32 | HORN Jan | Loko K.V. | 14/11 | |||||
KRAUT Tomas | ||||||||
17 | STOCEK Jan | Loko Liber. | 15/10 | |||||
STOCEK Jan | ||||||||
48 | ||||||||
STOCEK Jan | ||||||||
49 | 15/12 | |||||||
DANA Petr | ||||||||
16 | DANA Petr | Vstj Stavebni | ||||||
KRAUT Tomas | ||||||||
9 | MICHALEC Pavel | Sokol Plzen | 15/5 | |||||
MICHALEC Pavel | ||||||||
56 | ||||||||
HAVEL Radek | ||||||||
41 | 15/7 | |||||||
HAVEL Radek | ||||||||
24 | HAVEL Radek | Humanita Praha | ||||||
ZYKA Martin | ||||||||
25 | HOLY Pavel | Ekonom | 15/14 | |||||
HOLY Pavel | ||||||||
40 | ||||||||
ZYKA Martin | ||||||||
57 | 15/8 | |||||||
ZYKA Martin | ||||||||
8 | ZYKA Martin | Loko K.V. | ||||||
KRAUT Tomas | ||||||||
5 | DOSTAL Jan | Sc Praha | 15/14 | |||||
DOSTAL Jan | ||||||||
60 | ||||||||
DOSTAL Jan | ||||||||
37 | 15/9 | |||||||
MYSKA Martin | ||||||||
28 | MYSKA Martin | Loko K.V. | ||||||
DOSTAL Jan | ||||||||
21 | STALMACH Tomas | Sokol Vrsovice | 15/14 | |||||
STALMACH Tomas | ||||||||
44 | ||||||||
STALMACH Tomas | ||||||||
53 | 15/12 | |||||||
LASKA Jan | ||||||||
12 | LASKA Jan | Amu | ||||||
DOSTAL Jan | ||||||||
13 | SEIDL Julian | Sokol Dejvice | 15/14 | |||||
SEIDL Julian | ||||||||
52 | ||||||||
SPATENKA Petr | ||||||||
45 | 15/9 | |||||||
SPATENKA Petr | ||||||||
20 | SPATENKA Petr | Slavoj Litomer | ||||||
POSTA Marek | ||||||||
29 | POSTA Marek | Sokol Dejvice | 15/9 | |||||
POSTA Marek | ||||||||
36 | STRITEZSKY Petr | Ekonom | 15/14 | |||||
POSTA Marek | ||||||||
61 | 15/14 | |||||||
KOPAC Kamil | ||||||||
4 | KOPAC Kamil | Dukla Olomouc | ||||||
RUBES Martin | ||||||||
3 | VAVRA Miroslav | Vstj Stavebni | 15/7 | |||||
VAVRA Miroslav | ||||||||
62 | ||||||||
MAZANEC Petr | ||||||||
35 | MAZANEC Petr | Humanita Praha | 15/12 | |||||
MAZANEC Petr | ||||||||
30 | MAKOVEC Ondrej | Humanita Praha | 15/14 | |||||
ZYKA Lubos | ||||||||
19 | PERNER David | Sokol Vrsovice | 15/10 | |||||
PERNER David | ||||||||
46 | ||||||||
ZYKA Lubos | ||||||||
51 | 15/7 | |||||||
ZYKA Lubos | ||||||||
14 | ZYKA Lubos | Loko K.V. | ||||||
RUBES Martin | ||||||||
11 | RUBES Martin | Loko K.V. | 15/9 | |||||
RUBES Martin | ||||||||
54 | ||||||||
RUBES Martin | ||||||||
43 | 15/9 | |||||||
HEIDINGSFELD Marek | ||||||||
22 | HEIDINGSFELD Marek | Dukla Olomouc | ||||||
RUBES Martin | ||||||||
27 | TYPL Pavel | Amu | 15/10 | |||||
TYPL Pavel | ||||||||
38 | ||||||||
PAVLIK Pavel | ||||||||
59 | 15/13 | |||||||
PAVLIK Pavel | ||||||||
6 | PAVLIK Pavel | Dukla Olomouc | ||||||
RUBES Martin | ||||||||
7 | VESELSKY Karel | Sokol Vrsovice | 15/11 | |||||
VESELSKY Karel | ||||||||
58 | ||||||||
VESELSKY Karel | ||||||||
39 | 15/8 | |||||||
MERKA Daniel | ||||||||
26 | MERKA Daniel | Ekonom | ||||||
HAVEL Marian | ||||||||
23 | TCHELIDZE Genadij | Loko Liber. | 15/11 | |||||
TCHELIDZE Genadij | ||||||||
42 | ||||||||
HAVEL Marian | ||||||||
55 | 15/5 | |||||||
HAVEL Marian | ||||||||
10 | HAVEL Marian | Usk Praha | ||||||
HAVEL Marian | ||||||||
15 | FOUKNER Richard | Slavoj Litomer | 15/9 | |||||
FOUKNER Richard | ||||||||
50 | ||||||||
FOUKNER Richard | ||||||||
47 | 15/8 | |||||||
MARTIN Jakub | ||||||||
18 | MARTIN Jakub | Sokol Dejvice | ||||||
FOUKNER Richard | ||||||||
31 | MYSKA Pavel | Loko K.V. | 15/14 | |||||
MYSKA Pavel | ||||||||
34 | CILKA Stepan | Sokol Vrsovice | 15/14 | |||||
CUPR Michal | ||||||||
63 | 15/9 | |||||||
CUPR Michal | ||||||||
2 | CUPR Michal | Slavoj Litomer |
Tøetí místo
1 | DOSTAL Jan | Sc Praha | |
HAVEL Marian | |||
2 | HAVEL Marian | Usk Praha | 15/9 |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | KRAUT | Tomas | CR | SOKOL DEJVICE | 1.000 | 19 | 30 | qualifié |
2 | CUPR | Michal | CR | SLAVOJ LITOMER | 1.000 | 16 | 30 | qualifié |
3 | VAVRA | Miroslav | CR | VSTJ STAVEBNI | 1.000 | 14 | 25 | qualifié |
4 | KOPAC | Kamil | CR | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.833 | 12 | 29 | qualifié |
5 | DOSTAL | Jan | CR | SC PRAHA | 0.833 | 6 | 29 | qualifié |
6 | PAVLIK | Pavel | CR | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.800 | 12 | 24 | qualifié |
7 | VESELSKY | Karel | CR | SOKOL VRSOVICE | 0.800 | 11 | 24 | qualifié |
8 | ZYKA | Martin | CR | Loko K.V. | 0.800 | 10 | 24 | qualifié |
9 | MICHALEC | Pavel | CR | SOKOL PLZEN | 0.800 | 9 | 22 | qualifié |
10 | HAVEL | Marian | CR | USK PRAHA | 0.800 | 7 | 24 | qualifié |
11 | RUBES | Martin | CR | Loko K.V. | 0.800 | 7 | 22 | qualifié |
12 | LASKA | Jan | CR | AMU | 0.800 | 5 | 23 | qualifié |
13 | SEIDL | Julian | CR | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.800 | 4 | 21 | qualifié |
14 | ZYKA | Lubos | CR | Loko K.V. | 0.667 | 10 | 27 | qualifié |
15 | FOUKNER | Richard | CR | SLAVOJ LITOMER | 0.667 | 8 | 26 | qualifié |
16 | DANA | Petr | CR | VSTJ STAVEBNI | 0.667 | 6 | 26 | qualifié |
17 | STOCEK | Jan | CR | Loko LIBER. | 0.600 | 4 | 22 | qualifié |
18 | MARTIN | Jakub | CR | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.600 | 2 | 20 | qualifié |
19 | PERNER | David | CR | SOKOL VRSOVICE | 0.600 | 0 | 20 | qualifié |
20 | SPATENKA | Petr | CR | SLAVOJ LITOMER | 0.500 | 5 | 26 | qualifié |
21 | STALMACH | Tomas | CR | SOKOL VRSOVICE | 0.500 | 2 | 25 | qualifié |
22 | HEIDINGSFELD | Marek | CR | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.500 | 2 | 23 | qualifié |
23 | TCHELIDZE | Genadij | CR | Loko LIBER. | 0.500 | -1 | 25 | qualifié |
24 | HAVEL | Radek | CR | HUMANITA PRAHA | 0.500 | -1 | 21 | qualifié |
24 | HOLY | Pavel | CR | EKONOM | 0.500 | -1 | 21 | qualifié |
26 | MERKA | Daniel | CR | EKONOM | 0.500 | -5 | 21 | qualifié |
27 | TYPL | Pavel | CR | AMU | 0.400 | 2 | 20 | qualifié |
28 | MYSKA | Martin | CR | Loko K.V. | 0.400 | 1 | 19 | qualifié |
29 | POSTA | Marek | CR | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.400 | 0 | 19 | qualifié |
30 | MAKOVEC | Ondrej | CR | HUMANITA PRAHA | 0.400 | -1 | 19 | qualifié |
31 | MYSKA | Pavel | CR | Loko K.V. | 0.400 | -5 | 15 | qualifié |
32 | HORN | Jan | CR | Loko K.V. | 0.333 | -4 | 20 | qualifié |
33 | BRAMBILLA | Stefano | CR | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.333 | -5 | 19 | qualifié |
34 | CILKA | Stepan | CR | SOKOL VRSOVICE | 0.333 | -11 | 17 | qualifié |
35 | MAZANEC | Petr | CR | HUMANITA PRAHA | 0.200 | -2 | 18 | qualifié |
36 | STRITEZSKY | Petr | CR | EKONOM | 0.200 | -3 | 17 | qualifié |
37 | STROSS | Pavel | CR | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.200 | -4 | 17 | éliminé |
38 | HROMADKA | Pavel | CR | EKONOM | 0.200 | -10 | 13 | éliminé |
39 | SEFC | Richard | CR | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.167 | -8 | 19 | éliminé |
40 | POSTA | Zdenek | CR | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.167 | -11 | 17 | éliminé |
41 | KLAPSTE | Mikolas | CR | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.000 | -16 | 14 | éliminé |
42 | SKARKA | Krystof | CR | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.000 | -20 | 5 | éliminé |
43 | ZEMANEK | Jan | CR | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.000 | -21 | 4 | éliminé |
44 | MALATEK | Tadeas | CR | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.000 | -22 | 3 | éliminé |
45 | SKARKA | Adam | CR | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.000 | -23 | 7 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
MARTIN Jakub | Sokol Dejvice | V | 2 | V | 3 | V | 3/5 | 2 | 20 | |||
ZEMANEK Jan | Sokol Dejvice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/5 | -21 | 4 | |||
ZYKA Martin | Loko K.V. | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/5 | 10 | 24 | |||
STOCEK Jan | Loko Liber. | 3 | V | V | 4 | V | 3/5 | 4 | 22 | |||
HAVEL Marian | Usk Praha | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/5 | 7 | 24 | |||
MAZANEC Petr | Humanita Praha | 4 | V | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1/5 | -2 | 18 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
SKARKA Adam | Sokol Dejvice | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/6 | -23 | 7 | |||
TCHELIDZE Genadij | Loko Liber. | V | V | 2 | V | 4 | 4 | 3/6 | -1 | 25 | |||
HOLY Pavel | Ekonom | V | 3 | 2 | V | 1 | V | 3/6 | -1 | 21 | |||
KRAUT Tomas | Sokol Dejvice | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 19 | 30 | |||
HORN Jan | Loko K.V. | V | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | V | 2/6 | -4 | 20 | |||
FOUKNER Richard | Slavoj Litomer | V | V | V | 2 | V | 4 | 4/6 | 8 | 26 | |||
STALMACH Tomas | Sokol Vrsovice | V | V | 4 | 4 | 2 | V | 3/6 | 2 | 25 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KLAPSTE Mikolas | Sokol Dejvice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0/6 | -16 | 14 | |||
SPATENKA Petr | Slavoj Litomer | V | V | V | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3/6 | 5 | 26 | |||
KOPAC Kamil | Dukla Olomouc | V | 4 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 12 | 29 | |||
SEFC Richard | Sokol Dejvice | V | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1/6 | -8 | 19 | |||
DANA Petr | Vstj Stavebni | V | V | 3 | V | 3 | V | 4/6 | 6 | 26 | |||
DOSTAL Jan | Sc Praha | V | V | 4 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 6 | 29 | |||
MERKA Daniel | Ekonom | V | V | 0 | V | 2 | 4 | 3/6 | -5 | 21 |
Skupina è. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
STROSS Pavel | Sokol Dejvice | V | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1/5 | -4 | 17 | |||
SKARKA Krystof | Sokol Dejvice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/5 | -20 | 5 | |||
VAVRA Miroslav | Vstj Stavebni | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 25 | |||
MICHALEC Pavel | Sokol Plzen | V | V | 2 | V | V | 4/5 | 9 | 22 | |||
MYSKA Martin | Loko K.V. | V | V | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2/5 | 1 | 19 | |||
PERNER David | Sokol Vrsovice | V | V | 2 | 3 | V | 3/5 | 0 | 20 |
Skupina è. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
BRAMBILLA Stefano | Sokol Dejvice | 3 | V | 3 | 1 | 2 | V | 2/6 | -5 | 19 | |||
HEIDINGSFELD Marek | Dukla Olomouc | V | 1 | V | 3 | V | 4 | 3/6 | 2 | 23 | |||
ZYKA Lubos | Loko K.V. | 3 | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/6 | 10 | 27 | |||
POSTA Zdenek | Sokol Dejvice | V | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1/6 | -11 | 17 | |||
CUPR Michal | Slavoj Litomer | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 16 | 30 | |||
HAVEL Radek | Humanita Praha | V | 2 | 2 | V | 2 | V | 3/6 | -1 | 21 | |||
CILKA Stepan | Sokol Vrsovice | 1 | V | 2 | V | 1 | 3 | 2/6 | -11 | 17 |
Skupina è. 6
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
MALATEK Tadeas | Sokol Dejvice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -22 | 3 | |||
SEIDL Julian | Sokol Dejvice | V | V | V | 1 | V | 4/5 | 4 | 21 | |||
RUBES Martin | Loko K.V. | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 7 | 22 | |||
TYPL Pavel | Amu | V | 4 | 3 | 3 | V | 2/5 | 2 | 20 | |||
PAVLIK Pavel | Dukla Olomouc | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/5 | 12 | 24 | |||
STRITEZSKY Petr | Ekonom | V | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1/5 | -3 | 17 |
Skupina è. 7
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
LASKA Jan | Amu | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 5 | 23 | |||
HROMADKA Pavel | Ekonom | 4 | 3 | V | 1 | 0 | 1/5 | -10 | 13 | |||
MAKOVEC Ondrej | Humanita Praha | 4 | V | 2 | 3 | V | 2/5 | -1 | 19 | |||
MYSKA Pavel | Loko K.V. | 1 | 3 | V | 1 | V | 2/5 | -5 | 15 | |||
VESELSKY Karel | Sokol Vrsovice | V | V | V | V | 4 | 4/5 | 11 | 24 | |||
POSTA Marek | Sokol Dejvice | 4 | V | 2 | 3 | V | 2/5 | 0 | 19 |