O cenu Dejvic
Kord seniorky - III.vykonostni
Bubeneèská 4, Praha 6
2.4.2005
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | MEDVECOVA | Gabriela | CR | EKONOM |
2 | BAUEROVA | Klara | CR | SOKOL PISEK |
3 | KAMENISCAKOVA | Ida | CR | EKONOM |
4 | RYDLOVA | Zuzana | CR | VSTJ PRAHA |
5 | BERNARDOVA | Helena | CR | SOKOL DEJVICE |
6 | JILKOVA | Klara | CR | SOKOL DEJVICE |
7 | VSETECKOVA | Jitak | CR | DUKLA PRAHA |
8 | MOROVA | Jana | CR | VSTJ PRAHA |
9 | STELIBSKA | Alexandra | CR | SC PRAHA |
10 | BEHOUNKOVA | Sarka | CR | SOKOL PISEK |
11 | DVORAKOVA | Pavla | CR | SOKOL PLZEN |
12 | REJZKOVA | Olga | CR | SOKOL PISEK |
13 | ANTONCIKOVA | Tereza | CR | SC PRAHA |
14 | LUKSOVA | Zuzana | CR | SOKOL PISEK |
15 | LYSIKOVA | Michaela | CR | VSTJ PRAHA |
16 | HATLEOVA | Veronika | CR | SOKOL VRSOVICE |
17 | DVORAKOVA | Johana | CR | SOKOL DEJVICE |
Eliminace 16
1 | BERNARDOVA Helena | Sokol Dejvice | ||||
BERNARDOVA Helena | ||||||
16 | ||||||
KAMENISCAKOVA Ida | ||||||
9 | DVORAKOVA Pavla | Sokol Plzen | 15/6 | |||
KAMENISCAKOVA Ida | ||||||
8 | KAMENISCAKOVA Ida | Ekonom | 15/12 | |||
BAUEROVA Klara | ||||||
5 | BAUEROVA Klara | Sokol Pisek | 15/11 | |||
BAUEROVA Klara | ||||||
12 | ANTONCIKOVA Tereza | Sc Praha | 15/13 | |||
BAUEROVA Klara | ||||||
13 | LUKSOVA Zuzana | Sokol Pisek | 15/9 | |||
JILKOVA Klara | ||||||
4 | JILKOVA Klara | Sokol Dejvice | 15/10 | |||
MEDVECOVA Gabriela | ||||||
3 | STELIBSKA Alexandra | Sc Praha | 15/14 | |||
RYDLOVA Zuzana | ||||||
14 | RYDLOVA Zuzana | Vstj Praha | 15/13 | |||
RYDLOVA Zuzana | ||||||
11 | MOROVA Jana | Vstj Praha | 15/14 | |||
MOROVA Jana | ||||||
6 | BEHOUNKOVA Sarka | Sokol Pisek | 15/13 | |||
MEDVECOVA Gabriela | ||||||
7 | VSETECKOVA Jitak | Dukla Praha | 15/9 | |||
VSETECKOVA Jitak | ||||||
10 | REJZKOVA Olga | Sokol Pisek | 15/14 | |||
MEDVECOVA Gabriela | ||||||
15 | 15/9 | |||||
MEDVECOVA Gabriela | ||||||
2 | MEDVECOVA Gabriela | Ekonom |
Tøetí místo
1 | KAMENISCAKOVA Ida | Ekonom | |
KAMENISCAKOVA Ida | |||
2 | RYDLOVA Zuzana | Vstj Praha | 15/9 |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | BERNARDOVA | Helena | CR | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.800 | 10 | 23 | qualifiée |
2 | MEDVECOVA | Gabriela | CR | EKONOM | 0.800 | 9 | 24 | qualifiée |
3 | STELIBSKA | Alexandra | CR | SC PRAHA | 0.800 | 5 | 23 | qualifiée |
4 | JILKOVA | Klara | CR | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.750 | 4 | 18 | qualifiée |
5 | BAUEROVA | Klara | CR | SOKOL PISEK | 0.600 | 6 | 22 | qualifiée |
6 | BEHOUNKOVA | Sarka | CR | SOKOL PISEK | 0.600 | 5 | 19 | qualifiée |
7 | VSETECKOVA | Jitak | CR | DUKLA PRAHA | 0.600 | 2 | 23 | qualifiée |
8 | KAMENISCAKOVA | Ida | CR | EKONOM | 0.600 | 1 | 20 | qualifiée |
9 | DVORAKOVA | Pavla | CR | SOKOL PLZEN | 0.600 | -3 | 17 | qualifiée |
10 | REJZKOVA | Olga | CR | SOKOL PISEK | 0.500 | 2 | 18 | qualifiée |
11 | MOROVA | Jana | CR | VSTJ PRAHA | 0.500 | 1 | 18 | qualifiée |
12 | ANTONCIKOVA | Tereza | CR | SC PRAHA | 0.500 | -2 | 16 | qualifiée |
13 | LUKSOVA | Zuzana | CR | SOKOL PISEK | 0.250 | -5 | 14 | qualifiée |
14 | RYDLOVA | Zuzana | CR | VSTJ PRAHA | 0.200 | -2 | 18 | qualifiée |
15 | LYSIKOVA | Michaela | CR | VSTJ PRAHA | 0.200 | -4 | 18 | éliminée |
16 | HATLEOVA | Veronika | CR | SOKOL VRSOVICE | 0.200 | -9 | 13 | éliminée |
17 | DVORAKOVA | Johana | CR | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.000 | -20 | 5 | éliminée |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
RYDLOVA Zuzana | Vstj Praha | V | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1/5 | -2 | 18 | |||
DVORAKOVA Johana | Sokol Dejvice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0/5 | -20 | 5 | |||
BAUEROVA Klara | Sokol Pisek | V | V | 3 | V | 4 | 3/5 | 6 | 22 | |||
MEDVECOVA Gabriela | Ekonom | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4/5 | 9 | 24 | |||
VSETECKOVA Jitak | Dukla Praha | V | V | 4 | V | 4 | 3/5 | 2 | 23 | |||
STELIBSKA Alexandra | Sc Praha | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 5 | 23 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
REJZKOVA Olga | Sokol Pisek | V | 4 | 4 | V | 2/4 | 2 | 18 | |||
LUKSOVA Zuzana | Sokol Pisek | 3 | V | 3 | 3 | 1/4 | -5 | 14 | |||
ANTONCIKOVA Tereza | Sc Praha | V | 4 | V | 2 | 2/4 | -2 | 16 | |||
MOROVA Jana | Vstj Praha | V | V | 4 | 4 | 2/4 | 1 | 18 | |||
JILKOVA Klara | Sokol Dejvice | 3 | V | V | V | 3/4 | 4 | 18 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
LYSIKOVA Michaela | Vstj Praha | 4 | 2 | V | 4 | 3 | 1/5 | -4 | 18 | |||
BERNARDOVA Helena | Sokol Dejvice | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4/5 | 10 | 23 | |||
HATLEOVA Veronika | Sokol Vrsovice | V | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1/5 | -9 | 13 | |||
BEHOUNKOVA Sarka | Sokol Pisek | 2 | 2 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 5 | 19 | |||
KAMENISCAKOVA Ida | Ekonom | V | 1 | V | 4 | V | 3/5 | 1 | 20 | |||
DVORAKOVA Pavla | Sokol Plzen | V | V | V | 0 | 2 | 3/5 | -3 | 17 |