Memoriál Karla Hulínského 2. roèník
Turnaj seriálu M ÈR
Kord seniorky
v Písku 30.4.2005
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | VALHOVA | Kamila | LOKO K.V. | |
2 | CAPKOVA | Barbora | SC PRAHA | |
3 | STEFFLOVA | Tereza | USK | |
3 | ZEZULOVA | Zlata | SOKOL PÍSEK | |
5 | OLEXOVA | Martina | USK | |
6 | ZICHOVA | Romana | USK | |
7 | SNEBERGEROVA | Vendula | SOKOL PÍSEK | |
8 | SIDLIKOVA | Lucia | USK | |
9 | MARCEVOVA | Sylvie | DUKLA PRAHA | |
10 | TOMINOVA | Marcela | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
11 | DOUBOVA | Daniela | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
12 | KREMENOVA | Olga | SC PRAHA | |
13 | DOUBOVA | Dominika | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
13 | MARTINOVA | Barbara | USK | |
15 | VACINOVA | Gabriela | USK | |
16 | PISACKOVA | Jana | SC PRAHA | |
17 | HARTMANNOVA | Eva | UHERSKE HRADISTE | |
18 | HUBACKOVA | Martina | OREL H.K | |
19 | VSETECKOVA | Jitka | DUKLA PRAHA | |
20 | LYSIKOVA | Katerina | FS PRAHA | |
21 | STELIBSKA | Alexandra | SC PRAHA | |
22 | KRIZOVA | Jana | OREL H.K | |
23 | BAUEROVA | Klara | SOKOL PÍSEK | |
24 | KUBOVA | Tereza | LOKO K.V. | |
25 | POKORNA | Veronika | HUMANITA | |
26 | HATLEOVA | Veronika | VRSOVICE | |
27 | LYSIKOVA | Michaela | FS PRAHA | |
28 | MOROVA | Jana | FS PRAHA | |
29 | KAMENISCAKOVA | Ida | EKONOM | |
30 | DONDOVA | Pavlina | LOKO K.V. | |
31 | ANTONCIKOVA | Tereza | SC PRAHA | |
31 | MARKOVA | Petra | SOKOL PÍSEK | |
33 | LUKSOVA | Zuzana | SOKOL PÍSEK |
Eliminace 32
1 | VALHOVA Kamila | ||||||
VALHOVA Kamila | |||||||
32 | |||||||
VALHOVA Kamila | |||||||
17 | VSETECKOVA Jitka | 15/6 | |||||
MARTINOVA Barbara | |||||||
16 | MARTINOVA Barbara | 15/11 | |||||
VALHOVA Kamila | |||||||
9 | DOUBOVA Daniela | 15/7 | |||||
DOUBOVA Daniela | |||||||
24 | POKORNA Veronika | 15/3 | |||||
SNEBERGEROVA Vendula | |||||||
25 | HATLEOVA Veronika | 15/10 | |||||
SNEBERGEROVA Vendula | |||||||
8 | SNEBERGEROVA Vendula | 15/8 | |||||
VALHOVA Kamila | |||||||
5 | ZICHOVA Romana | 15/14 | |||||
ZICHOVA Romana | |||||||
28 | |||||||
ZICHOVA Romana | |||||||
21 | KRIZOVA Jana | 15/10 | |||||
KREMENOVA Olga | |||||||
12 | KREMENOVA Olga | 15/12 | |||||
STEFFLOVA Tereza | |||||||
13 | STEFFLOVA Tereza | 15/11 | |||||
STEFFLOVA Tereza | |||||||
20 | STELIBSKA Alexandra | 15/14 | |||||
STEFFLOVA Tereza | |||||||
29 | 15/13 | ||||||
MARCEVOVA Sylvie | |||||||
4 | MARCEVOVA Sylvie | ||||||
VALHOVA Kamila | |||||||
3 | CAPKOVA Barbora | 15/9 | |||||
CAPKOVA Barbora | |||||||
30 | |||||||
CAPKOVA Barbora | |||||||
19 | VACINOVA Gabriela | 15/12 | |||||
VACINOVA Gabriela | |||||||
14 | HUBACKOVA Martina | 15/10 | |||||
CAPKOVA Barbora | |||||||
11 | SIDLIKOVA Lucia | 15/7 | |||||
SIDLIKOVA Lucia | |||||||
22 | BAUEROVA Klara | 15/7 | |||||
SIDLIKOVA Lucia | |||||||
27 | 15/14 | ||||||
TOMINOVA Marcela | |||||||
6 | TOMINOVA Marcela | ||||||
CAPKOVA Barbora | |||||||
7 | HARTMANNOVA Eva | 15/13 | |||||
PISACKOVA Jana | |||||||
26 | PISACKOVA Jana | 15/14 | |||||
ZEZULOVA Zlata | |||||||
23 | KUBOVA Tereza | 15/4 | |||||
ZEZULOVA Zlata | |||||||
10 | ZEZULOVA Zlata | 15/5 | |||||
ZEZULOVA Zlata | |||||||
15 | DOUBOVA Dominika | 15/11 | |||||
DOUBOVA Dominika | |||||||
18 | LYSIKOVA Katerina | 15/7 | |||||
OLEXOVA Martina | |||||||
31 | 15/9 | ||||||
OLEXOVA Martina | |||||||
2 | OLEXOVA Martina |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | VALHOVA | Kamila | LOKO K.V. | 1.000 | 19 | 25 | qualifiée | |
2 | OLEXOVA | Martina | USK | 1.000 | 14 | 25 | qualifiée | |
3 | CAPKOVA | Barbora | SC PRAHA | 0.833 | 16 | 29 | qualifiée | |
4 | MARCEVOVA | Sylvie | DUKLA PRAHA | 0.833 | 11 | 29 | qualifiée | |
5 | ZICHOVA | Romana | USK | 0.833 | 11 | 28 | qualifiée | |
6 | TOMINOVA | Marcela | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.800 | 8 | 22 | qualifiée | |
7 | HARTMANNOVA | Eva | UHERSKE HRADISTE | 0.667 | 8 | 27 | qualifiée | |
8 | SNEBERGEROVA | Vendula | SOKOL PÍSEK | 0.667 | 7 | 25 | qualifiée | |
9 | DOUBOVA | Daniela | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.667 | 6 | 26 | qualifiée | |
10 | ZEZULOVA | Zlata | SOKOL PÍSEK | 0.667 | 6 | 23 | qualifiée | |
11 | SIDLIKOVA | Lucia | USK | 0.667 | 4 | 24 | qualifiée | |
12 | KREMENOVA | Olga | SC PRAHA | 0.600 | 7 | 22 | qualifiée | |
13 | STEFFLOVA | Tereza | USK | 0.600 | 2 | 20 | qualifiée | |
14 | HUBACKOVA | Martina | OREL H.K | 0.600 | -1 | 19 | qualifiée | |
15 | MARTINOVA | Barbara | USK | 0.500 | 1 | 23 | qualifiée | |
15 | DOUBOVA | Dominika | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.500 | 1 | 23 | qualifiée | |
17 | VSETECKOVA | Jitka | DUKLA PRAHA | 0.500 | 0 | 24 | qualifiée | |
18 | LYSIKOVA | Katerina | FS PRAHA | 0.500 | 0 | 22 | qualifiée | |
19 | VACINOVA | Gabriela | USK | 0.500 | -1 | 22 | qualifiée | |
20 | STELIBSKA | Alexandra | SC PRAHA | 0.500 | -2 | 22 | qualifiée | |
21 | KRIZOVA | Jana | OREL H.K | 0.400 | 1 | 19 | qualifiée | |
22 | BAUEROVA | Klara | SOKOL PÍSEK | 0.400 | 0 | 21 | qualifiée | |
23 | KUBOVA | Tereza | LOKO K.V. | 0.333 | -2 | 21 | qualifiée | |
24 | POKORNA | Veronika | HUMANITA | 0.333 | -5 | 23 | qualifiée | |
25 | HATLEOVA | Veronika | VRSOVICE | 0.333 | -10 | 16 | qualifiée | |
26 | PISACKOVA | Jana | SC PRAHA | 0.200 | -10 | 14 | qualifiée | |
27 | LYSIKOVA | Michaela | FS PRAHA | 0.200 | -11 | 12 | éliminée | |
28 | MOROVA | Jana | FS PRAHA | 0.200 | -13 | 10 | éliminée | |
29 | KAMENISCAKOVA | Ida | EKONOM | 0.167 | -10 | 17 | éliminée | |
30 | DONDOVA | Pavlina | LOKO K.V. | 0.167 | -13 | 16 | éliminée | |
31 | ANTONCIKOVA | Tereza | SC PRAHA | 0.167 | -14 | 15 | éliminée | |
31 | MARKOVA | Petra | SOKOL PÍSEK | 0.167 | -14 | 15 | éliminée | |
33 | LUKSOVA | Zuzana | SOKOL PÍSEK | 0.000 | -16 | 9 | éliminée |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
MOROVA Jana | 0 | 0 | 3 | V | 2 | 1/5 | -13 | 10 | ||||
OLEXOVA Martina | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 25 | ||||
KRIZOVA Jana | V | 2 | 4 | V | 3 | 2/5 | 1 | 19 | ||||
BAUEROVA Klara | V | 4 | V | 4 | 3 | 2/5 | 0 | 21 | ||||
PISACKOVA Jana | 3 | 2 | 3 | V | 1 | 1/5 | -10 | 14 | ||||
TOMINOVA Marcela | V | 3 | V | V4 | V | 4/5 | 8 | 22 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
ZEZULOVA Zlata | V | 1 | V | V | V | 2 | 4/6 | 6 | 23 | ||||
HATLEOVA Veronika | 1 | V | 1 | V | 2 | 2 | 2/6 | -10 | 16 | ||||
ZICHOVA Romana | V | 3 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 11 | 28 | ||||
LYSIKOVA Katerina | 3 | V | 3 | V | V | 1 | 3/6 | 0 | 22 | ||||
DONDOVA Pavlina | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | V | 1 | 1/6 | -13 | 16 | ||||
KAMENISCAKOVA Ida | 1 | V | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1/6 | -10 | 17 | ||||
CAPKOVA Barbora | V | V | 4 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 16 | 29 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
MARTINOVA Barbara | V | V | 4 | V | 2 | 2 | 3/6 | 1 | 23 | ||||
MARKOVA Petra | 1 | 2 | 3 | V | 1 | 3 | 1/6 | -14 | 15 | ||||
DOUBOVA Dominika | 4 | V | 2 | V | 2 | V | 3/6 | 1 | 23 | ||||
MARCEVOVA Sylvie | V | V | V | 4 | V | V | 5/6 | 11 | 29 | ||||
POKORNA Veronika | 2 | 4 | 3 | V | 4 | V | 2/6 | -5 | 23 | ||||
HARTMANNOVA Eva | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4 | 4/6 | 8 | 27 | ||||
STELIBSKA Alexandra | V | V | 2 | 1 | 4 | V | 3/6 | -2 | 22 |
Skupina è. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
LYSIKOVA Michaela | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | V | 1/5 | -11 | 12 | ||||
HUBACKOVA Martina | V | V | 0 | 4 | V | 3/5 | -1 | 19 | ||||
KREMENOVA Olga | V | 4 | 3 | V | V | 3/5 | 7 | 22 | ||||
VALHOVA Kamila | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 19 | 25 | ||||
STEFFLOVA Tereza | V | V | 3 | 2 | V | 3/5 | 2 | 20 | ||||
LUKSOVA Zuzana | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/5 | -16 | 9 |
Skupina è. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
SIDLIKOVA Lucia | 1 | V | V | 3 | V | V | 4/6 | 4 | 24 | ||||
KUBOVA Tereza | V | 1 | V | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2/6 | -2 | 21 | ||||
DOUBOVA Daniela | 3 | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 6 | 26 | ||||
VACINOVA Gabriela | 3 | 2 | V | V | 2 | V | 3/6 | -1 | 22 | ||||
VSETECKOVA Jitka | V | V | 4 | 2 | 3 | V | 3/6 | 0 | 24 | ||||
SNEBERGEROVA Vendula | 3 | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 7 | 25 | ||||
ANTONCIKOVA Tereza | 1 | V | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1/6 | -14 | 15 |