Kord junioøi
Ještìdský pohár
17.4.2005
Turnaj se koná za podpory Statutárního mìsta Liberec
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | CERMAK | Jan | CZE | USK |
2 | KOVARIK | Tomas | CZE | UH.HRADIST |
3 | GURECKY | Jiri | CZE | PISEK |
3 | HAVEL | Marian | CZE | USK |
5 | AMBROZ | Matyas | CZE | USK |
6 | JUNGMANN | Ales | CZE | SC PRAHA |
7 | SEBESTA | Marek | CZE | SC PRAHA |
8 | SNOPEK | Miroslav | CZE | UH.HRADIST |
9 | HARTMANN | Martin | CZE | UH.HRADIST |
10 | KRUPAR | Petr | CZE | K.VARY |
11 | POSTA | Marek | CZE | DEJVICE |
12 | POKORNY | Richard | CZE | HUMAN. |
13 | HRICKO | Ondrej | CZE | K.VARY |
14 | CIPÁR | Štefan | SVK | BŠK F. MARTINENGA |
15 | STOCEK | Jan | CZE | LIBER. |
16 | KRAUT | Tomas | CZE | DEJVICE |
17 | BAUER | Vilem | CZE | K.VARY |
18 | HOFMAN | David | CZE | USK |
19 | PITRA | Pavel | CZE | SC PRAHA |
20 | CIMLER | Cestmir | CZE | HUMAN. |
21 | KOPLIK | Dan | CZE | D.OLOMOUC |
22 | OBERMAJER | Pavel | CZE | USK |
23 | SAMSA | Vaclav | CZE | USK |
24 | FOLDES | Tomas | CZE | D.OLOMOUC |
25 | CUPR | Michal | CZE | LITOM. |
26 | HAVEL | Radek | CZE | HUMAN. |
27 | SEIDL | Julian | CZE | DEJVICE |
28 | MASOPUST | Petr | CZE | LITOM. |
29 | ZYKA | Martin | CZE | K.VARY |
30 | KUBÍK | Matúš | SVK | BŠK F. MARTINENGA |
31 | MALINA | Ján | SVK | BŠK F. MARTINENGA |
32 | OPOCENSKY | Matej | CZE | LITOM. |
33 | KLINGR | Michal | CZE | LITOM. |
Eliminace 32
1 | AMBROZ Matyas | CZE | |||||
AMBROZ Matyas | |||||||
32 | |||||||
AMBROZ Matyas | |||||||
17 | POKORNY Richard | CZE | 15/4 | ||||
POKORNY Richard | |||||||
16 | KOPLIK Dan | CZE | 15/9 | ||||
GURECKY Jiri | |||||||
9 | HARTMANN Martin | CZE | 15/11 | ||||
HARTMANN Martin | |||||||
24 | FOLDES Tomas | CZE | 15/9 | ||||
GURECKY Jiri | |||||||
25 | 15/10 | ||||||
GURECKY Jiri | |||||||
8 | GURECKY Jiri | CZE | |||||
CERMAK Jan | |||||||
5 | SEBESTA Marek | CZE | 15/6 | ||||
SEBESTA Marek | |||||||
28 | |||||||
SEBESTA Marek | |||||||
21 | STOCEK Jan | CZE | 15/14 | ||||
STOCEK Jan | |||||||
12 | HOFMAN David | CZE | 15/14 | ||||
CERMAK Jan | |||||||
13 | PITRA Pavel | CZE | 15/12 | ||||
CIPÁR Štefan | |||||||
20 | CIPÁR Štefan | SVK | 15/14 | ||||
CERMAK Jan | |||||||
29 | 15/8 | ||||||
CERMAK Jan | |||||||
4 | CERMAK Jan | CZE | |||||
CERMAK Jan | |||||||
3 | KOVARIK Tomas | CZE | 15/8 | ||||
KOVARIK Tomas | |||||||
30 | |||||||
KOVARIK Tomas | |||||||
19 | OBERMAJER Pavel | CZE | 15/7 | ||||
POSTA Marek | |||||||
14 | POSTA Marek | CZE | 15/4 | ||||
KOVARIK Tomas | |||||||
11 | BAUER Vilem | CZE | 15/11 | ||||
KRAUT Tomas | |||||||
22 | KRAUT Tomas | CZE | 15/14 | ||||
SNOPEK Miroslav | |||||||
27 | 15/11 | ||||||
SNOPEK Miroslav | |||||||
6 | SNOPEK Miroslav | CZE | |||||
KOVARIK Tomas | |||||||
7 | HAVEL Marian | CZE | 15/9 | ||||
HAVEL Marian | |||||||
26 | |||||||
HAVEL Marian | |||||||
23 | SAMSA Vaclav | CZE | 15/14 | ||||
KRUPAR Petr | |||||||
10 | KRUPAR Petr | CZE | 15/11 | ||||
HAVEL Marian | |||||||
15 | CIMLER Cestmir | CZE | 15/14 | ||||
HRICKO Ondrej | |||||||
18 | HRICKO Ondrej | CZE | 15/10 | ||||
JUNGMANN Ales | |||||||
31 | 15/8 | ||||||
JUNGMANN Ales | |||||||
2 | JUNGMANN Ales | CZE |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | AMBROZ | Matyas | CZE | USK | 1.000 | 18 | 30 | qualifié |
2 | JUNGMANN | Ales | CZE | SC PRAHA | 1.000 | 12 | 25 | qualifié |
3 | KOVARIK | Tomas | CZE | UH.HRADIST | 1.000 | 10 | 25 | qualifié |
4 | CERMAK | Jan | CZE | USK | 0.833 | 15 | 29 | qualifié |
5 | SEBESTA | Marek | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.833 | 14 | 29 | qualifié |
6 | SNOPEK | Miroslav | CZE | UH.HRADIST | 0.833 | 10 | 28 | qualifié |
7 | HAVEL | Marian | CZE | USK | 0.800 | 12 | 22 | qualifié |
8 | GURECKY | Jiri | CZE | PISEK | 0.667 | 11 | 25 | qualifié |
9 | HARTMANN | Martin | CZE | UH.HRADIST | 0.667 | 5 | 27 | qualifié |
10 | KRUPAR | Petr | CZE | K.VARY | 0.667 | 5 | 26 | qualifié |
11 | BAUER | Vilem | CZE | K.VARY | 0.667 | 1 | 23 | qualifié |
12 | HOFMAN | David | CZE | USK | 0.667 | -3 | 21 | qualifié |
13 | PITRA | Pavel | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.600 | 6 | 21 | qualifié |
14 | POSTA | Marek | CZE | DEJVICE | 0.600 | 5 | 22 | qualifié |
15 | CIMLER | Cestmir | CZE | HUMAN. | 0.500 | 0 | 23 | qualifié |
16 | KOPLIK | Dan | CZE | D.OLOMOUC | 0.500 | -5 | 19 | qualifié |
17 | POKORNY | Richard | CZE | HUMAN. | 0.500 | -6 | 18 | qualifié |
18 | HRICKO | Ondrej | CZE | K.VARY | 0.400 | 2 | 21 | qualifié |
19 | OBERMAJER | Pavel | CZE | USK | 0.400 | -2 | 19 | qualifié |
20 | CIPÁR | Štefan | SVK | BŠK F. MARTINENGA | 0.400 | -7 | 16 | qualifié |
21 | STOCEK | Jan | CZE | LIBER. | 0.333 | -1 | 25 | qualifié |
22 | KRAUT | Tomas | CZE | DEJVICE | 0.333 | -1 | 24 | qualifié |
23 | SAMSA | Vaclav | CZE | USK | 0.333 | -4 | 23 | qualifié |
24 | FOLDES | Tomas | CZE | D.OLOMOUC | 0.333 | -5 | 20 | qualifié |
25 | CUPR | Michal | CZE | LITOM. | 0.333 | -7 | 19 | éliminé |
26 | HAVEL | Radek | CZE | HUMAN. | 0.200 | -7 | 15 | éliminé |
27 | SEIDL | Julian | CZE | DEJVICE | 0.200 | -8 | 16 | éliminé |
28 | MASOPUST | Petr | CZE | LITOM. | 0.200 | -10 | 14 | éliminé |
29 | ZYKA | Martin | CZE | K.VARY | 0.200 | -13 | 11 | éliminé |
30 | KUBÍK | Matúš | SVK | BŠK F. MARTINENGA | 0.167 | -9 | 20 | éliminé |
31 | MALINA | Ján | SVK | BŠK F. MARTINENGA | 0.167 | -11 | 14 | éliminé |
32 | OPOCENSKY | Matej | CZE | LITOM. | 0.167 | -15 | 14 | éliminé |
33 | KLINGR | Michal | CZE | LITOM. | 0.000 | -12 | 18 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
POKORNY Richard | CZE | V4 | V | V | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 | -6 | 18 | |||
MALINA Ján | SVK | 2 | V | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1/6 | -11 | 14 | |||
KLINGR Michal | CZE | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0/6 | -12 | 18 | |||
KRUPAR Petr | CZE | 4 | V | V | V | 2 | V | 4/6 | 5 | 26 | |||
KOPLIK Dan | CZE | V | V3 | V | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3/6 | -5 | 19 | |||
AMBROZ Matyas | CZE | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 18 | 30 | |||
GURECKY Jiri | CZE | V | V4 | V | 3 | V | 3 | 4/6 | 11 | 25 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
JUNGMANN Ales | CZE | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 12 | 25 | |||
OBERMAJER Pavel | CZE | 4 | 1 | V | V | 4 | 2/5 | -2 | 19 | |||
HRICKO Ondrej | CZE | 3 | V | V | 4 | 4 | 2/5 | 2 | 21 | |||
MASOPUST Petr | CZE | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | V | 1/5 | -10 | 14 | |||
POSTA Marek | CZE | 4 | 3 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 5 | 22 | |||
CIPÁR Štefan | SVK | 1 | V | V | 4 | 1 | 2/5 | -7 | 16 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
SAMSA Vaclav | CZE | 3 | V | 3 | 3 | 4 | V | 2/6 | -4 | 23 | |||
KRAUT Tomas | CZE | V | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | V | 2/6 | -1 | 24 | |||
CUPR Michal | CZE | 4 | V | 3 | 2 | 0 | V | 2/6 | -7 | 19 | |||
HOFMAN David | CZE | V | V | V | 1 | 0 | V | 4/6 | -3 | 21 | |||
SNOPEK Miroslav | CZE | V | V | V4 | V | 4 | V | 5/6 | 10 | 28 | |||
SEBESTA Marek | CZE | V | V | V | V | V | 4 | 5/6 | 14 | 29 | |||
KUBÍK Matúš | SVK | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | V | 1/6 | -9 | 20 |
Skupina è. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
CIMLER Cestmir | CZE | 2 | V | 4 | V | V | 2 | 3/6 | 0 | 23 | |||
CERMAK Jan | CZE | V | V | V | V | V | 4 | 5/6 | 15 | 29 | |||
OPOCENSKY Matej | CZE | 1 | 1 | 1 | V | 3 | 3 | 1/6 | -15 | 14 | |||
FOLDES Tomas | CZE | V | 3 | V | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2/6 | -5 | 20 | |||
STOCEK Jan | CZE | 4 | 3 | 4 | V | 4 | V | 2/6 | -1 | 25 | |||
BAUER Vilem | CZE | 3 | 0 | V | V | V | V | 4/6 | 1 | 23 | |||
HARTMANN Martin | CZE | V | V | V | V | 4 | 3 | 4/6 | 5 | 27 |
Skupina è. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
KOVARIK Tomas | CZE | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 10 | 25 | |||
ZYKA Martin | CZE | 3 | 1 | V | 2 | 0 | 1/5 | -13 | 11 | |||
PITRA Pavel | CZE | 4 | V | V | V | 2 | 3/5 | 6 | 21 | |||
SEIDL Julian | CZE | 4 | 4 | 2 | V | 1 | 1/5 | -8 | 16 | |||
HAVEL Radek | CZE | 2 | V | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1/5 | -7 | 15 | |||
HAVEL Marian | CZE | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 12 | 22 |