Litoměřice 2005
Kord kadeti
10.4.2005
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | ZYKA | Martin | CZ | KARLOVY VARY |
2 | KLINGR | Michal | CZ | LITOMERICE |
3 | KRUPAR | Petr | CZ | KARLOVY VARY |
3 | SNOPEK | Miroslav | CZ | UH.HRADISTE |
5 | HRICKO | Ondrej | CZ | KARLOVY VARY |
6 | HORAK | Jiri | CZ | LITOMERICE |
7 | ZEHRINGER | Dominik | CZ | SC PRAHA |
8 | ZAVADIL | Ondrej | CZ | SC PRAHA |
9 | DITRICH | Jan | CZ | UH.HRADISTE |
10 | HOFMANN | David | CZ | USK PRAHA |
11 | SAMSA | Vaclav | CZ | USK PRAHA |
12 | CUPR | Michal | CZ | LITOMERICE |
13 | MOLITOR | Vit | CZ | LITOMERICE |
14 | CHMELIK | Miroslav | CZ | KARLOVY VARY |
15 | KLENER | Tomas | CZ | LITOMERICE |
16 | HYR | Marek | CZ | LITOMERICE |
17 | POCTA | Zdenek | CZ | PISEK |
18 | OSPALIK | Dusan | CZ | LITOMERICE |
19 | HORN | David | CZ | KARLOVY VARY |
20 | KLSAK | Adam | CZ | KARLOVY VARY |
21 | LNENICKA | Petr | CZ | BRNO |
22 | CIMLER | Cestmir | CZ | HUMANITA PRAHA |
23 | BURJAK | Miroslav | CZ | PISEK |
24 | MYSKA | Martin | CZ | KARLOVY VARY |
25 | KOPLIK | Dan | CZ | DUKLA OLOM. |
26 | BINA | Jaroslav | CZ | KARLOVY VARY |
27 | HAVEL | David | CZ | HUMANITA PRAHA |
28 | TREFILIK | Jakub | CZ | UH.HRADISTE |
29 | SEIDL | Julian | CZ | SOKOL DEJVICE |
30 | POKORNY | Richard | CZ | HUMANITA PRAHA |
31 | SMICKA | Martin | CZ | DUKLA OLOM. |
32 | VUJTECH | Jan | CZ | USK PRAHA |
33 | PORUBIAK | Pavel | CZ | LITOMERICE |
34 | ZACH | Tomas | CZ | SC PRAHA |
35 | CERNY | Ondrej | CZ | UH.HRADISTE |
36 | SLEIS | Jan | CZ | KARLOVY VARY |
Tableau de 32
1 | KRUPAR Petr | Karlovy Vary | |||||
KRUPAR Petr | |||||||
32 | |||||||
KRUPAR Petr | |||||||
17 | LNENICKA Petr | Brno | 15/3 | ||||
KLENER Tomas | |||||||
16 | KLENER Tomas | Litomerice | 15/5 | ||||
KRUPAR Petr | |||||||
9 | SAMSA Vaclav | Usk Praha | 15/7 | ||||
SAMSA Vaclav | |||||||
24 | HAVEL David | Humanita Praha | 15/11 | ||||
ZEHRINGER Dominik | |||||||
25 | ZEHRINGER Dominik | Sc Praha | 15/7 | ||||
ZEHRINGER Dominik | |||||||
8 | HORN David | Karlovy Vary | 15/3 | ||||
KLINGR Michal | |||||||
5 | POCTA Zdenek | Pisek | 15/10 | ||||
KLINGR Michal | |||||||
28 | KLINGR Michal | Litomerice | 15/13 | ||||
KLINGR Michal | |||||||
21 | MYSKA Martin | Karlovy Vary | 15/11 | ||||
MOLITOR Vit | |||||||
12 | MOLITOR Vit | Litomerice | 15/6 | ||||
KLINGR Michal | |||||||
13 | KLSAK Adam | Karlovy Vary | 15/12 | ||||
HYR Marek | |||||||
20 | HYR Marek | Litomerice | 15/11 | ||||
HRICKO Ondrej | |||||||
29 | 15/5 | ||||||
HRICKO Ondrej | |||||||
4 | HRICKO Ondrej | Karlovy Vary | |||||
ZYKA Martin | |||||||
3 | DITRICH Jan | Uh.Hradiste | 15/5 | ||||
DITRICH Jan | |||||||
30 | |||||||
SNOPEK Miroslav | |||||||
19 | BURJAK Miroslav | Pisek | 15/7 | ||||
SNOPEK Miroslav | |||||||
14 | SNOPEK Miroslav | Uh.Hradiste | 15/6 | ||||
SNOPEK Miroslav | |||||||
11 | HORAK Jiri | Litomerice | 15/10 | ||||
HORAK Jiri | |||||||
22 | KOPLIK Dan | Dukla Olom. | 15/13 | ||||
HORAK Jiri | |||||||
27 | TREFILIK Jakub | Uh.Hradiste | 15/14 | ||||
HOFMANN David | |||||||
6 | HOFMANN David | Usk Praha | 15/10 | ||||
ZYKA Martin | |||||||
7 | OSPALIK Dusan | Litomerice | 15/13 | ||||
ZAVADIL Ondrej | |||||||
26 | ZAVADIL Ondrej | Sc Praha | 15/10 | ||||
ZAVADIL Ondrej | |||||||
23 | BINA Jaroslav | Karlovy Vary | 15/12 | ||||
CUPR Michal | |||||||
10 | CUPR Michal | Litomerice | 15/3 | ||||
ZYKA Martin | |||||||
15 | CHMELIK Miroslav | Karlovy Vary | 15/14 | ||||
CHMELIK Miroslav | |||||||
18 | CIMLER Cestmir | Humanita Praha | 15/13 | ||||
ZYKA Martin | |||||||
31 | 15/10 | ||||||
ZYKA Martin | |||||||
2 | ZYKA Martin | Karlovy Vary |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | KRUPAR | Petr | CZ | KARLOVY VARY | 1,000 | 19 | 25 | postupující |
2 | ZYKA | Martin | CZ | KARLOVY VARY | 1,000 | 12 | 25 | postupující |
3 | DITRICH | Jan | CZ | UH.HRADISTE | 0,800 | 8 | 22 | postupující |
4 | HRICKO | Ondrej | CZ | KARLOVY VARY | 0,800 | 8 | 21 | postupující |
5 | HOFMANN | David | CZ | USK PRAHA | 0,800 | 7 | 23 | postupující |
5 | POCTA | Zdenek | CZ | PISEK | 0,800 | 7 | 23 | postupující |
7 | OSPALIK | Dusan | CZ | LITOMERICE | 0,800 | 6 | 24 | postupující |
8 | HORN | David | CZ | KARLOVY VARY | 0,800 | 4 | 21 | postupující |
9 | SAMSA | Vaclav | CZ | USK PRAHA | 0,600 | 8 | 21 | postupující |
10 | CUPR | Michal | CZ | LITOMERICE | 0,600 | 6 | 21 | postupující |
11 | HORAK | Jiri | CZ | LITOMERICE | 0,600 | 6 | 20 | postupující |
12 | MOLITOR | Vit | CZ | LITOMERICE | 0,600 | 5 | 22 | postupující |
13 | KLSAK | Adam | CZ | KARLOVY VARY | 0,600 | 4 | 21 | postupující |
14 | SNOPEK | Miroslav | CZ | UH.HRADISTE | 0,600 | 3 | 23 | postupující |
15 | CHMELIK | Miroslav | CZ | KARLOVY VARY | 0,600 | 2 | 22 | postupující |
16 | KLENER | Tomas | CZ | LITOMERICE | 0,600 | 2 | 20 | postupující |
17 | LNENICKA | Petr | CZ | BRNO | 0,600 | 2 | 19 | postupující |
18 | CIMLER | Cestmir | CZ | HUMANITA PRAHA | 0,600 | 1 | 23 | postupující |
19 | BURJAK | Miroslav | CZ | PISEK | 0,600 | 0 | 21 | postupující |
20 | HYR | Marek | CZ | LITOMERICE | 0,600 | 0 | 16 | postupující |
21 | MYSKA | Martin | CZ | KARLOVY VARY | 0,400 | 0 | 19 | postupující |
22 | KOPLIK | Dan | CZ | DUKLA OLOM. | 0,400 | -1 | 18 | postupující |
23 | BINA | Jaroslav | CZ | KARLOVY VARY | 0,400 | -1 | 16 | postupující |
24 | HAVEL | David | CZ | HUMANITA PRAHA | 0,400 | -2 | 18 | postupující |
25 | ZEHRINGER | Dominik | CZ | SC PRAHA | 0,400 | -3 | 20 | postupující |
26 | ZAVADIL | Ondrej | CZ | SC PRAHA | 0,400 | -3 | 18 | postupující |
27 | TREFILIK | Jakub | CZ | UH.HRADISTE | 0,400 | -5 | 16 | postupující |
28 | KLINGR | Michal | CZ | LITOMERICE | 0,400 | -8 | 15 | postupující |
29 | SEIDL | Julian | CZ | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0,400 | -8 | 14 | vyřazen |
30 | POKORNY | Richard | CZ | HUMANITA PRAHA | 0,200 | -3 | 16 | vyřazen |
31 | SMICKA | Martin | CZ | DUKLA OLOM. | 0,200 | -7 | 17 | vyřazen |
32 | VUJTECH | Jan | CZ | USK PRAHA | 0,000 | -9 | 16 | vyřazen |
33 | PORUBIAK | Pavel | CZ | LITOMERICE | 0,000 | -13 | 12 | vyřazen |
34 | ZACH | Tomas | CZ | SC PRAHA | 0,000 | -14 | 11 | vyřazen |
35 | CERNY | Ondrej | CZ | UH.HRADISTE | 0,000 | -15 | 10 | vyřazen |
36 | SLEIS | Jan | CZ | KARLOVY VARY | 0,000 | -18 | 7 | vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
KRUPAR Petr | Karlovy Vary | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 19 | 25 | |||
SLEIS Jan | Karlovy Vary | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/5 | -18 | 7 | |||
SEIDL Julian | Sokol Dejvice | 1 | V | V | 2 | 1 | 2/5 | -8 | 14 | |||
KOPLIK Dan | Dukla Olom. | 2 | V | 3 | 3 | V | 2/5 | -1 | 18 | |||
HYR Marek | Litomerice | 0 | V | V | V | 1 | 3/5 | 0 | 16 | |||
SAMSA Vaclav | Usk Praha | 3 | V | V | 3 | V | 3/5 | 8 | 21 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
CIMLER Cestmir | Humanita Praha | V | 4 | V | V | 4 | 3/5 | 1 | 23 | |||
ZEHRINGER Dominik | Sc Praha | 4 | V | 4 | V | 2 | 2/5 | -3 | 20 | |||
CHMELIK Miroslav | Karlovy Vary | V | 4 | 3 | V | V | 3/5 | 2 | 22 | |||
OSPALIK Dusan | Litomerice | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 6 | 24 | |||
VUJTECH Jan | Usk Praha | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0/5 | -9 | 16 | |||
SNOPEK Miroslav | Uh.Hradiste | V | V | 4 | 4 | V | 3/5 | 3 | 23 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
CUPR Michal | Litomerice | V | 4 | 2 | V | V | 3/5 | 6 | 21 | |||
PORUBIAK Pavel | Litomerice | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0/5 | -13 | 12 | |||
HORN David | Karlovy Vary | V | V | V | V | 1 | 4/5 | 4 | 21 | |||
DITRICH Jan | Uh.Hradiste | V | V | 2 | V | V | 4/5 | 8 | 22 | |||
SMICKA Martin | Dukla Olom. | 2 | V | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1/5 | -7 | 17 | |||
LNENICKA Petr | Brno | 2 | V | V | 2 | V | 3/5 | 2 | 19 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
KLINGR Michal | Litomerice | 0 | V | 2 | V | 3 | 2/5 | -8 | 15 | |||
HORAK Jiri | Litomerice | V | 2 | V | 3 | V | 3/5 | 6 | 20 | |||
ZAVADIL Ondrej | Sc Praha | 4 | V | 3 | 1 | V | 2/5 | -3 | 18 | |||
BINA Jaroslav | Karlovy Vary | V | 1 | V | 2 | 3 | 2/5 | -1 | 16 | |||
HRICKO Ondrej | Karlovy Vary | 4 | V | V | V3 | V4 | 4/5 | 8 | 21 | |||
HAVEL David | Humanita Praha | V | 3 | 4 | V4 | 2 | 2/5 | -2 | 18 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
POCTA Zdenek | Pisek | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 7 | 23 | |||
MYSKA Martin | Karlovy Vary | V | 3 | V | 3 | 3 | 2/5 | 0 | 19 | |||
HOFMANN David | Usk Praha | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 7 | 23 | |||
ZACH Tomas | Sc Praha | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0/5 | -14 | 11 | |||
MOLITOR Vit | Litomerice | 3 | V | 4 | V | V | 3/5 | 5 | 22 | |||
TREFILIK Jakub | Uh.Hradiste | 3 | V | 1 | V | 2 | 2/5 | -5 | 16 |
Skupina č. 6
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
ZYKA Martin | Karlovy Vary | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 12 | 25 | |||
KLSAK Adam | Karlovy Vary | 2 | 4 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 4 | 21 | |||
BURJAK Miroslav | Pisek | 4 | V | V | V | 2 | 3/5 | 0 | 21 | |||
CERNY Ondrej | Uh.Hradiste | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0/5 | -15 | 10 | |||
POKORNY Richard | Humanita Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | V | 3 | 1/5 | -3 | 16 | |||
KLENER Tomas | Litomerice | 4 | 2 | V | V | V4 | 3/5 | 2 | 20 |