Litoměřice 2005
Kord žáci
9.4.2005
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | ZYKA | Martin | CZ | KARLOVY VARY |
2 | HOFMANN | David | CZ | USK PRAHA |
3 | CIMLER | Cestmir | CZ | HUMANITA PRAHA |
3 | POKORNY | Richard | CZ | HUMANITA PRAHA |
5 | CUPR | Michal | CZ | LITOMERICE |
6 | ZEHRINGER | Dominik | CZ | SC PRAHA |
7 | KLSAK | Adam | CZ | KARLOVY VARY |
8 | HAVEL | David | CZ | HUMANITA PRAHA |
9 | CHMELIK | Miroslav | CZ | KARLOVY VARY |
10 | HORN | David | CZ | KARLOVY VARY |
11 | POHANKA | Daniel | CZ | PLZEN |
12 | KOLOMAZNIK | Martin | CZ | DUKLA OLOMOUC |
13 | ADAM | Matous | CZ | DUKLA OLOMOUC |
14 | VUJTECH | Jan | CZ | USK PRAHA |
15 | SEIDL | Julian | CZ | DEJVICE |
16 | PORUBIAK | Pavel | CZ | LITOMERICE |
17 | STRIBRNY | Filip | CZ | SC PRAHA |
18 | TREFILIK | Jakub | CZ | UH.HRADISTE |
19 | SIVEK | Ondrej | CZ | DUKLA OLOMOUC |
20 | REZNICEK | Stepan | CZ | KARLOVY VARY |
21 | ZALUD | Jakub | CZ | PISEK |
22 | POLACH | David | CZ | DUKLA OLOMOUC |
23 | ZOCHR | Ladislav | CZ | UH.HRADISTE |
24 | JURICEK | Jaroslav | CZ | DUKLA OLOMOUC |
25 | SLEIS | Jan | CZ | KARLOVY VARY |
26 | NOVOTNY | Ondrej | CZ | KARLOVY VARY |
27 | LENZ | David | CZ | PISEK |
28 | KAZDA | Josef | CZ | LITOMERICE |
29 | LONCAK | Vojtech | CZ | LITOMERICE |
30 | MYSLIKOVJAN | Robert | CZ | UH.HRADISTE |
31 | STVERAK | Martin | CZ | PISEK |
31 | RIHACEK | Jakub | CZ | UH.HRADISTE |
33 | HRUDKA | Jakub | CZ | MOPE PRAHA |
34 | RUBES | Martin | CZ | KARLOVY VARY |
Tableau de 32
1 | CIMLER Cestmir | Humanita Praha | |||||
CIMLER Cestmir | |||||||
32 | |||||||
CIMLER Cestmir | |||||||
17 | PORUBIAK Pavel | Litomerice | 15/5 | ||||
PORUBIAK Pavel | |||||||
16 | STRIBRNY Filip | Sc Praha | 15/8 | ||||
CIMLER Cestmir | |||||||
9 | POHANKA Daniel | Plzen | 15/13 | ||||
POHANKA Daniel | |||||||
24 | JURICEK Jaroslav | Dukla Olomouc | 15/10 | ||||
HAVEL David | |||||||
25 | SLEIS Jan | Karlovy Vary | 15/13 | ||||
HAVEL David | |||||||
8 | HAVEL David | Humanita Praha | 15/14 | ||||
HOFMANN David | |||||||
5 | HOFMANN David | Usk Praha | 15/10 | ||||
HOFMANN David | |||||||
28 | |||||||
HOFMANN David | |||||||
21 | ZALUD Jakub | Pisek | 15/5 | ||||
KOLOMAZNIK Martin | |||||||
12 | KOLOMAZNIK Martin | Dukla Olomouc | 15/10 | ||||
HOFMANN David | |||||||
13 | ADAM Matous | Dukla Olomouc | 15/7 | ||||
ADAM Matous | |||||||
20 | REZNICEK Stepan | Karlovy Vary | 15/13 | ||||
KLSAK Adam | |||||||
29 | 15/5 | ||||||
KLSAK Adam | |||||||
4 | KLSAK Adam | Karlovy Vary | |||||
ZYKA Martin | |||||||
3 | ZEHRINGER Dominik | Sc Praha | 15/12 | ||||
ZEHRINGER Dominik | |||||||
30 | |||||||
ZEHRINGER Dominik | |||||||
19 | SIVEK Ondrej | Dukla Olomouc | 15/7 | ||||
VUJTECH Jan | |||||||
14 | VUJTECH Jan | Usk Praha | 15/12 | ||||
ZYKA Martin | |||||||
11 | ZYKA Martin | Karlovy Vary | 15/11 | ||||
ZYKA Martin | |||||||
22 | POLACH David | Dukla Olomouc | 15/9 | ||||
ZYKA Martin | |||||||
27 | LENZ David | Pisek | 15/8 | ||||
CHMELIK Miroslav | |||||||
6 | CHMELIK Miroslav | Karlovy Vary | 15/0 | ||||
ZYKA Martin | |||||||
7 | HORN David | Karlovy Vary | 15/9 | ||||
HORN David | |||||||
26 | NOVOTNY Ondrej | Karlovy Vary | 15/3 | ||||
POKORNY Richard | |||||||
23 | ZOCHR Ladislav | Uh.Hradiste | 15/8 | ||||
POKORNY Richard | |||||||
10 | POKORNY Richard | Humanita Praha | 15/12 | ||||
POKORNY Richard | |||||||
15 | SEIDL Julian | Dejvice | 15/12 | ||||
SEIDL Julian | |||||||
18 | TREFILIK Jakub | Uh.Hradiste | 15/9 | ||||
CUPR Michal | |||||||
31 | 15/7 | ||||||
CUPR Michal | |||||||
2 | CUPR Michal | Litomerice |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | CIMLER | Cestmir | CZ | HUMANITA PRAHA | 1,000 | 21 | 30 | postupující |
2 | CUPR | Michal | CZ | LITOMERICE | 1,000 | 20 | 30 | postupující |
3 | ZEHRINGER | Dominik | CZ | SC PRAHA | 1,000 | 19 | 30 | postupující |
4 | KLSAK | Adam | CZ | KARLOVY VARY | 1,000 | 6 | 22 | postupující |
5 | HOFMANN | David | CZ | USK PRAHA | 0,833 | 18 | 29 | postupující |
6 | CHMELIK | Miroslav | CZ | KARLOVY VARY | 0,833 | 17 | 26 | postupující |
7 | HORN | David | CZ | KARLOVY VARY | 0,833 | 14 | 26 | postupující |
8 | HAVEL | David | CZ | HUMANITA PRAHA | 0,833 | 11 | 26 | postupující |
9 | POHANKA | Daniel | CZ | PLZEN | 0,833 | 9 | 26 | postupující |
10 | POKORNY | Richard | CZ | HUMANITA PRAHA | 0,800 | 17 | 24 | postupující |
11 | ZYKA | Martin | CZ | KARLOVY VARY | 0,667 | 12 | 26 | postupující |
12 | KOLOMAZNIK | Martin | CZ | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0,667 | 9 | 26 | postupující |
13 | ADAM | Matous | CZ | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0,667 | 3 | 23 | postupující |
14 | VUJTECH | Jan | CZ | USK PRAHA | 0,500 | 8 | 26 | postupující |
15 | SEIDL | Julian | CZ | DEJVICE | 0,500 | 4 | 23 | postupující |
16 | STRIBRNY | Filip | CZ | SC PRAHA | 0,500 | 4 | 21 | postupující |
17 | PORUBIAK | Pavel | CZ | LITOMERICE | 0,500 | 1 | 23 | postupující |
18 | TREFILIK | Jakub | CZ | UH.HRADISTE | 0,500 | 0 | 22 | postupující |
19 | SIVEK | Ondrej | CZ | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0,500 | -3 | 15 | postupující |
20 | REZNICEK | Stepan | CZ | KARLOVY VARY | 0,400 | -3 | 17 | postupující |
21 | ZALUD | Jakub | CZ | PISEK | 0,400 | -3 | 15 | postupující |
22 | POLACH | David | CZ | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0,400 | -4 | 16 | postupující |
23 | ZOCHR | Ladislav | CZ | UH.HRADISTE | 0,333 | 0 | 24 | postupující |
24 | JURICEK | Jaroslav | CZ | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0,333 | -7 | 17 | postupující |
25 | SLEIS | Jan | CZ | KARLOVY VARY | 0,333 | -8 | 16 | postupující |
26 | NOVOTNY | Ondrej | CZ | KARLOVY VARY | 0,333 | -13 | 11 | postupující |
27 | LENZ | David | CZ | PISEK | 0,167 | -16 | 10 | postupující |
28 | KAZDA | Josef | CZ | LITOMERICE | 0,167 | -18 | 11 | vyřazen |
29 | LONCAK | Vojtech | CZ | LITOMERICE | 0,167 | -19 | 9 | vyřazen |
30 | MYSLIKOVJAN | Robert | CZ | UH.HRADISTE | 0,000 | -13 | 12 | vyřazen |
31 | STVERAK | Martin | CZ | PISEK | 0,000 | -20 | 10 | vyřazen |
31 | RIHACEK | Jakub | CZ | UH.HRADISTE | 0,000 | -20 | 10 | vyřazen |
33 | HRUDKA | Jakub | CZ | MOPE PRAHA | 0,000 | -20 | 8 | vyřazen |
34 | RUBES | Martin | CZ | KARLOVY VARY | 0,000 | -26 | 4 | vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
ADAM Matous | Dukla Olomouc | V | V | 2 | V | V | 1 | 4/6 | 3 | 23 | |||
PORUBIAK Pavel | Litomerice | 3 | V | 3 | V | V | 2 | 3/6 | 1 | 23 | |||
TREFILIK Jakub | Uh.Hradiste | 3 | 4 | V | V4 | V3 | 3 | 3/6 | 0 | 22 | |||
HOFMANN David | Usk Praha | V | V | 4 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 18 | 29 | |||
LENZ David | Pisek | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | V | 0 | 1/6 | -16 | 10 | |||
HRUDKA Jakub | Mope Praha | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0/6 | -20 | 8 | |||
HORN David | Karlovy Vary | V | V | V | 1 | V | V | 5/6 | 14 | 26 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
HAVEL David | Humanita Praha | 1 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 11 | 26 | |||
ZEHRINGER Dominik | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 19 | 30 | |||
ZOCHR Ladislav | Uh.Hradiste | 4 | 4 | 4 | V | 2 | V | 2/6 | 0 | 24 | |||
ZYKA Martin | Karlovy Vary | 3 | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4/6 | 12 | 26 | |||
LONCAK Vojtech | Litomerice | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | V | 1/6 | -19 | 9 | |||
SIVEK Ondrej | Dukla Olomouc | 0 | 0 | V | 0 | V | V | 3/6 | -3 | 15 | |||
STVERAK Martin | Pisek | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0/6 | -20 | 10 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
SEIDL Julian | Dejvice | V | 2 | 4 | V | V | 2 | 3/6 | 4 | 23 | |||
RUBES Martin | Karlovy Vary | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -26 | 4 | |||
POHANKA Daniel | Plzen | V | V | 1 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 9 | 26 | |||
CUPR Michal | Litomerice | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 20 | 30 | |||
SLEIS Jan | Karlovy Vary | 2 | V | 2 | 1 | V | 1 | 2/6 | -8 | 16 | |||
JURICEK Jaroslav | Dukla Olomouc | 2 | V | 2 | 0 | 3 | V | 2/6 | -7 | 17 | |||
VUJTECH Jan | Usk Praha | V | V | 3 | 4 | V | 4 | 3/6 | 8 | 26 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
KLSAK Adam | Karlovy Vary | V | V4 | V | V | V3 | 5/5 | 6 | 22 | |||
POKORNY Richard | Humanita Praha | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 17 | 24 | |||
REZNICEK Stepan | Karlovy Vary | 2 | 1 | V | V | 4 | 2/5 | -3 | 17 | |||
POLACH David | Dukla Olomouc | 3 | 1 | 2 | V | V | 2/5 | -4 | 16 | |||
MYSLIKOVJAN Robert | Uh.Hradiste | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0/5 | -13 | 12 | |||
ZALUD Jakub | Pisek | 3 | 0 | V | 2 | V | 2/5 | -3 | 15 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
NOVOTNY Ondrej | Karlovy Vary | 0 | 0 | V | V | 1 | 0 | 2/6 | -13 | 11 | |||
STRIBRNY Filip | Sc Praha | V | 2 | V | V | 4 | 0 | 3/6 | 4 | 21 | |||
CIMLER Cestmir | Humanita Praha | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 21 | 30 | |||
KAZDA Josef | Litomerice | 1 | 2 | 1 | V | 1 | 1 | 1/6 | -18 | 11 | |||
RIHACEK Jakub | Uh.Hradiste | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0/6 | -20 | 10 | |||
KOLOMAZNIK Martin | Dukla Olomouc | V | V | 4 | V | V | 2 | 4/6 | 9 | 26 | |||
CHMELIK Miroslav | Karlovy Vary | V | V | 1 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 17 | 26 |