Finále seriálu M ČR
kord žáci
Sokol Písek
4. 6. 2005
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | ČUPR | Michal | SLAVOJ LIT. | |
2 | ZEHRINGER | Dominik | SC PRAHA | |
3 | HOFMAN | David | USK | |
3 | SEIDL | Julián | SOKOL DEJVIC | |
5 | POKORNY | Richard | HUMANITA | |
6 | POHANKA | Daniel | LOKO PLZEN | |
7 | HORN | David | LOKO KV | |
8 | CIMLER | Čestmír | HUMANITA | |
9 | JUŘÍČEK | Jaroslav | DUKLA OL | |
10 | ZOCHR | Ladislav | U.HRADISTE | |
11 | KLSÁK | Adam | LOKO KV | |
12 | VŮJTĚCH | Jan | USK | |
13 | ZYKA | Martin | LOKO KV | |
14 | STŘÍBRNÝ | Filip | SC PRAHA | |
15 | POLACH | David | DUKLA OL | |
16 | CHMELIK | Miroslav | LOKO KV | |
17 | HAVEL | David | HUMANITA | |
18 | SÍVEK | Ondřej | DUKLA OL | |
19 | ŠLEIS | Jan | LOKO KV | |
20 | ŽALUD | Jakub | PÍSEK | |
21 | ŘEZNÍČEK | Štěpán | LOKO KV | |
22 | ZEMÁNEK | Jan | SOKOL DEJVIC | |
23 | ČERMÁK | David | LOKO PLZEN | |
24 | KUCERA | Tomas | SC PRAHA | |
25 | KOLOMAZNÍK | Martin | DUKLA OL | |
26 | ZVELEBIL | David | SOKOL DEJVIC | |
27 | PORUBIAK | Pavel | SLAVOJ LIT. | |
28 | MYSLIKOVJAN | Robert | U.HRADISTE | |
29 | HOVORKA | Aleš | SLAVOJ LIT. | |
30 | ADAM | Matouš | DUKLA OL | |
31 | LONČÁK | Vojtěch | SLAVOJ LIT. | |
32 | HABARTA | Ondřej | U.HRADISTE | |
33 | ŠTVERÁK | Martin | PÍSEK | |
34 | LAŹANSKÝ | Jiří | LOKO KV | |
35 | NOVOTNÝ | Ondřej | LOKO KV | |
36 | ŘÍHÁČEK | Jakub | U.HRADISTE |
Eliminace 32
1 | HOFMAN David | Usk | |||||
HOFMAN David | |||||||
32 | |||||||
HOFMAN David | |||||||
17 | SÍVEK Ondřej | Dukla Ol | 15/4 | ||||
POLACH David | |||||||
16 | POLACH David | Dukla Ol | 15/10 | ||||
HOFMAN David | |||||||
9 | HORN David | Loko Kv | 15/4 | ||||
HORN David | |||||||
24 | KUCERA Tomas | Sc Praha | 15/5 | ||||
HORN David | |||||||
25 | KOLOMAZNÍK Martin | Dukla Ol | 15/3 | ||||
KLSÁK Adam | |||||||
8 | KLSÁK Adam | Loko Kv | 15/11 | ||||
ČUPR Michal | |||||||
5 | JUŘÍČEK Jaroslav | Dukla Ol | 15/14 | ||||
JUŘÍČEK Jaroslav | |||||||
28 | MYSLIKOVJAN Robert | U.Hradiste | 15/9 | ||||
CIMLER Čestmír | |||||||
21 | ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán | Loko Kv | 15/11 | ||||
CIMLER Čestmír | |||||||
12 | CIMLER Čestmír | Humanita | 15/7 | ||||
ČUPR Michal | |||||||
13 | ZYKA Martin | Loko Kv | 15/8 | ||||
ZYKA Martin | |||||||
20 | ŽALUD Jakub | Písek | 15/8 | ||||
ČUPR Michal | |||||||
29 | 15/14 | ||||||
ČUPR Michal | |||||||
4 | ČUPR Michal | Slavoj Lit. | |||||
ČUPR Michal | |||||||
3 | SEIDL Julián | Sokol Dejvic | 15/9 | ||||
SEIDL Julián | |||||||
30 | |||||||
SEIDL Julián | |||||||
19 | CHMELIK Miroslav | Loko Kv | 15/12 | ||||
CHMELIK Miroslav | |||||||
14 | HAVEL David | Humanita | 15/5 | ||||
SEIDL Julián | |||||||
11 | VŮJTĚCH Jan | Usk | 15/13 | ||||
VŮJTĚCH Jan | |||||||
22 | ZEMÁNEK Jan | Sokol Dejvic | 15/6 | ||||
POHANKA Daniel | |||||||
27 | PORUBIAK Pavel | Slavoj Lit. | 15/9 | ||||
POHANKA Daniel | |||||||
6 | POHANKA Daniel | Loko Plzen | 15/12 | ||||
ZEHRINGER Dominik | |||||||
7 | ZOCHR Ladislav | U.Hradiste | 15/7 | ||||
ZOCHR Ladislav | |||||||
26 | ZVELEBIL David | Sokol Dejvic | 15/13 | ||||
ZEHRINGER Dominik | |||||||
23 | ČERMÁK David | Loko Plzen | 15/7 | ||||
ZEHRINGER Dominik | |||||||
10 | ZEHRINGER Dominik | Sc Praha | 15/6 | ||||
ZEHRINGER Dominik | |||||||
15 | STŘÍBRNÝ Filip | Sc Praha | 14/12 | ||||
STŘÍBRNÝ Filip | |||||||
18 | ŠLEIS Jan | Loko Kv | 15/6 | ||||
POKORNY Richard | |||||||
31 | 15/6 | ||||||
POKORNY Richard | |||||||
2 | POKORNY Richard | Humanita |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | HOFMAN | David | USK | 1.000 | 20 | 25 | qualifié | |
2 | POKORNY | Richard | HUMANITA | 1.000 | 17 | 25 | qualifié | |
3 | SEIDL | Julián | SOKOL DEJVIC | 1.000 | 15 | 25 | qualifié | |
4 | ČUPR | Michal | SLAVOJ LIT. | 1.000 | 14 | 25 | qualifié | |
5 | JUŘÍČEK | Jaroslav | DUKLA OL | 0.800 | 13 | 24 | qualifié | |
6 | POHANKA | Daniel | LOKO PLZEN | 0.800 | 9 | 23 | qualifié | |
7 | ZOCHR | Ladislav | U.HRADISTE | 0.800 | 9 | 22 | qualifié | |
8 | KLSÁK | Adam | LOKO KV | 0.800 | 8 | 20 | qualifié | |
9 | HORN | David | LOKO KV | 0.800 | 7 | 20 | qualifié | |
10 | ZEHRINGER | Dominik | SC PRAHA | 0.800 | 4 | 22 | qualifié | |
11 | VŮJTĚCH | Jan | USK | 0.800 | 3 | 22 | qualifié | |
12 | CIMLER | Čestmír | HUMANITA | 0.600 | 9 | 23 | qualifié | |
13 | ZYKA | Martin | LOKO KV | 0.600 | 8 | 20 | qualifié | |
14 | HAVEL | David | HUMANITA | 0.600 | 5 | 22 | qualifié | |
15 | STŘÍBRNÝ | Filip | SC PRAHA | 0.600 | 5 | 19 | qualifié | |
16 | POLACH | David | DUKLA OL | 0.600 | 4 | 20 | qualifié | |
17 | SÍVEK | Ondřej | DUKLA OL | 0.600 | 3 | 20 | qualifié | |
18 | ŠLEIS | Jan | LOKO KV | 0.600 | 1 | 19 | qualifié | |
19 | CHMELIK | Miroslav | LOKO KV | 0.400 | 4 | 20 | qualifié | |
20 | ŽALUD | Jakub | PÍSEK | 0.400 | 0 | 19 | qualifié | |
21 | ŘEZNÍČEK | Štěpán | LOKO KV | 0.400 | -1 | 20 | qualifié | |
22 | ZEMÁNEK | Jan | SOKOL DEJVIC | 0.400 | -1 | 16 | qualifié | |
23 | ČERMÁK | David | LOKO PLZEN | 0.400 | -2 | 19 | qualifié | |
24 | KUCERA | Tomas | SC PRAHA | 0.400 | -3 | 17 | qualifié | |
25 | KOLOMAZNÍK | Martin | DUKLA OL | 0.400 | -6 | 16 | qualifié | |
26 | ZVELEBIL | David | SOKOL DEJVIC | 0.200 | -5 | 19 | qualifié | |
27 | PORUBIAK | Pavel | SLAVOJ LIT. | 0.200 | -5 | 16 | qualifié | |
28 | MYSLIKOVJAN | Robert | U.HRADISTE | 0.200 | -8 | 15 | qualifié | |
29 | HOVORKA | Aleš | SLAVOJ LIT. | 0.200 | -9 | 15 | éliminé | |
30 | ADAM | Matouš | DUKLA OL | 0.200 | -13 | 11 | éliminé | |
31 | LONČÁK | Vojtěch | SLAVOJ LIT. | 0.200 | -13 | 8 | éliminé | |
32 | HABARTA | Ondřej | U.HRADISTE | 0.200 | -16 | 8 | éliminé | |
33 | ŠTVERÁK | Martin | PÍSEK | 0.000 | -15 | 10 | éliminé | |
34 | LAŹANSKÝ | Jiří | LOKO KV | 0.000 | -19 | 6 | éliminé | |
35 | NOVOTNÝ | Ondřej | LOKO KV | 0.000 | -20 | 5 | éliminé | |
36 | ŘÍHÁČEK | Jakub | U.HRADISTE | 0.000 | -22 | 3 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej | Loko Kv | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 | -20 | 5 | |||
HORN David | Loko Kv | V | V | 0 | V | V | 4/5 | 7 | 20 | |||
KOLOMAZNÍK Martin | Dukla Ol | V | 4 | 1 | 1 | V | 2/5 | -6 | 16 | |||
HOFMAN David | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 20 | 25 | |||
ZEMÁNEK Jan | Sokol Dejvic | V | 1 | V | 1 | 4 | 2/5 | -1 | 16 | |||
ŽALUD Jakub | Písek | V | 3 | 4 | 2 | V | 2/5 | 0 | 19 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
LAŹANSKÝ Jiří | Loko Kv | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/5 | -19 | 6 | |||
ZYKA Martin | Loko Kv | V | 3 | V | 2 | V | 3/5 | 8 | 20 | |||
VŮJTĚCH Jan | Usk | V | V | V | 2 | V | 4/5 | 3 | 22 | |||
PORUBIAK Pavel | Slavoj Lit. | V | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1/5 | -5 | 16 | |||
ZOCHR Ladislav | U.Hradiste | V | V | V | V | 2 | 4/5 | 9 | 22 | |||
POLACH David | Dukla Ol | V | 1 | 4 | V | V | 3/5 | 4 | 20 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
ČERMÁK David | Loko Plzen | 3 | 2 | 4 | V | V | 2/5 | -2 | 19 | |||
KUCERA Tomas | Sc Praha | V | 0 | V | 4 | 3 | 2/5 | -3 | 17 | |||
ČUPR Michal | Slavoj Lit. | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 25 | |||
ADAM Matouš | Dukla Ol | V | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1/5 | -13 | 11 | |||
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán | Loko Kv | 3 | V | 4 | V | 3 | 2/5 | -1 | 20 | |||
HAVEL David | Humanita | 3 | V | 4 | V | V | 3/5 | 5 | 22 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
ŠLEIS Jan | Loko Kv | V | 2 | 2 | V | V | 3/5 | 1 | 19 | |||
ZVELEBIL David | Sokol Dejvic | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | V | 1/5 | -5 | 19 | |||
ZEHRINGER Dominik | Sc Praha | V | V | 2 | V | V | 4/5 | 4 | 22 | |||
POKORNY Richard | Humanita | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 17 | 25 | |||
HOVORKA Aleš | Slavoj Lit. | 2 | V | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1/5 | -9 | 15 | |||
MYSLIKOVJAN Robert | U.Hradiste | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | V | 1/5 | -8 | 15 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
LONČÁK Vojtěch | Slavoj Lit. | V | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/5 | -13 | 8 | |||
ŘÍHÁČEK Jakub | U.Hradiste | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 | -22 | 3 | |||
JUŘÍČEK Jaroslav | Dukla Ol | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/5 | 13 | 24 | |||
STŘÍBRNÝ Filip | Sc Praha | V | V | V | 2 | 2 | 3/5 | 5 | 19 | |||
CIMLER Čestmír | Humanita | V | V | 4 | V | 4 | 3/5 | 9 | 23 | |||
KLSÁK Adam | Loko Kv | V | V | 1 | V4 | V | 4/5 | 8 | 20 |
Skupina č.
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD |
Document Engarde - 13.6.2005 9:45:52