FINAL M ČR
ŠAVLE SENIOŘI
Vršovice, 12. 06. 2005
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | LÁSKA | Jan | AMU | |
2 | TRUBAČÍK | Michal | ST. MĚSTO | |
3 | SIROTA | Alexandr | AMU | |
3 | ŠTULÍR | Vojtěch | ST. MĚSTO | |
5 | DOLEŽAL | Jan | AMU | |
6 | TYPL | Pavel | AMU | |
7 | PLCH | Vít | AMU | |
8 | KLEČKA | Jakub | HOUŠTKA | |
9 | KURIC | Miroslav | AMU | |
10 | HOSCHNA | Jan | OPAVA | |
11 | SVOBODA | Kamil | HOUŠTKA | |
12 | LNENIČKA | Petr | USK | |
13 | VRTAL | Vlastimil | ST. MĚSTO | |
14 | TAUBER | Vlastimil | AMU | |
15 | PTÁČEK | Petr | AMU | |
16 | SOTONA | Jan | USK | |
17 | MICHÁLEK | Tomáš | HOUŠTKA | |
18 | MALÝ | Ondřej | AMU | |
18 | BROŽ | Adam | USK | |
20 | ŘAPEK | Michal | HOUŠTKA | |
21 | DRNEK | Kryštof | AMU |
Eleminace 16
1 | ŠTULÍR Vojtěch | St. Město | ||||
ŠTULÍR Vojtěch | ||||||
16 | SOTONA Jan | Usk | 15/8 | |||
ŠTULÍR Vojtěch | ||||||
9 | PLCH Vít | Amu | 15/13 | |||
PLCH Vít | ||||||
8 | HOSCHNA Jan | Opava | 15/11 | |||
LÁSKA Jan | ||||||
5 | LÁSKA Jan | Amu | 15/8 | |||
LÁSKA Jan | ||||||
12 | LNENIČKA Petr | Usk | 15/5 | |||
LÁSKA Jan | ||||||
13 | VRTAL Vlastimil | St. Město | 15/12 | |||
DOLEŽAL Jan | ||||||
4 | DOLEŽAL Jan | Amu | 15/11 | |||
LÁSKA Jan | ||||||
3 | SIROTA Alexandr | Amu | 15/14 | |||
SIROTA Alexandr | ||||||
14 | TAUBER Vlastimil | Amu | 15/3 | |||
SIROTA Alexandr | ||||||
11 | SVOBODA Kamil | Houštka | 15/14 | |||
TYPL Pavel | ||||||
6 | TYPL Pavel | Amu | 15/10 | |||
TRUBAČÍK Michal | ||||||
7 | KURIC Miroslav | Amu | 15/9 | |||
KLEČKA Jakub | ||||||
10 | KLEČKA Jakub | Houštka | 15/11 | |||
TRUBAČÍK Michal | ||||||
15 | PTÁČEK Petr | Amu | 15/9 | |||
TRUBAČÍK Michal | ||||||
2 | TRUBAČÍK Michal | St. Město | 15/10 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | TRUBAČÍK | Michal | ST. MĚSTO | 1.000 | 22 | 30 | qualifié | |
1 | ŠTULÍR | Vojtěch | ST. MĚSTO | 1.000 | 22 | 30 | qualifié | |
3 | SIROTA | Alexandr | AMU | 0.833 | 13 | 29 | qualifié | |
4 | DOLEŽAL | Jan | AMU | 0.833 | 12 | 28 | qualifié | |
5 | LÁSKA | Jan | AMU | 0.833 | 11 | 28 | qualifié | |
6 | TYPL | Pavel | AMU | 0.833 | 9 | 27 | qualifié | |
7 | KURIC | Miroslav | AMU | 0.667 | 8 | 26 | qualifié | |
8 | HOSCHNA | Jan | OPAVA | 0.667 | 5 | 27 | qualifié | |
9 | PLCH | Vít | AMU | 0.667 | 1 | 21 | qualifié | |
10 | KLEČKA | Jakub | HOUŠTKA | 0.500 | 2 | 23 | qualifié | |
11 | SVOBODA | Kamil | HOUŠTKA | 0.500 | 1 | 24 | qualifié | |
12 | LNENIČKA | Petr | USK | 0.500 | -8 | 18 | qualifié | |
13 | VRTAL | Vlastimil | ST. MĚSTO | 0.333 | -1 | 22 | qualifié | |
14 | TAUBER | Vlastimil | AMU | 0.333 | -9 | 17 | qualifié | |
15 | PTÁČEK | Petr | AMU | 0.167 | -9 | 20 | qualifié | |
16 | SOTONA | Jan | USK | 0.167 | -10 | 17 | qualifié | |
17 | MICHÁLEK | Tomáš | HOUŠTKA | 0.167 | -11 | 15 | éliminé | |
18 | MALÝ | Ondřej | AMU | 0.167 | -12 | 17 | éliminé | |
18 | BROŽ | Adam | USK | 0.167 | -12 | 17 | éliminé | |
20 | ŘAPEK | Michal | HOUŠTKA | 0.167 | -15 | 14 | éliminé | |
21 | DRNEK | Kryštof | AMU | 0.000 | -19 | 11 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
DRNEK Kryštof | Amu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0/6 | -19 | 11 | |||
TAUBER Vlastimil | Amu | V | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | V | 2/6 | -9 | 17 | |||
TYPL Pavel | Amu | V | V | V | V | 2 | V | 5/6 | 9 | 27 | |||
KURIC Miroslav | Amu | V | V | 4 | V | 2 | V | 4/6 | 8 | 26 | |||
SVOBODA Kamil | Houštka | V | V | 3 | 3 | 3 | V | 3/6 | 1 | 24 | |||
ŠTULÍR Vojtěch | St. Město | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 22 | 30 | |||
BROŽ Adam | Usk | V | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1/6 | -12 | 17 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
DOLEŽAL Jan | Amu | V | V | V | V | 3 | V | 5/6 | 12 | 28 | |||
MALÝ Ondřej | Amu | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | V | 1/6 | -12 | 17 | |||
PLCH Vít | Amu | 1 | V | V | V | 0 | V | 4/6 | 1 | 21 | |||
KLEČKA Jakub | Houštka | 1 | V | 3 | V | 4 | V | 3/6 | 2 | 23 | |||
ŘAPEK Michal | Houštka | 4 | V | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 | -15 | 14 | |||
TRUBAČÍK Michal | St. Město | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 22 | 30 | |||
SOTONA Jan | Usk | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | V | 1 | 1/6 | -10 | 17 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
PTÁČEK Petr | Amu | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | V | 1/6 | -9 | 20 | |||
LÁSKA Jan | Amu | V | 3 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 11 | 28 | |||
SIROTA Alexandr | Amu | V | V | V | V | 4 | V | 5/6 | 13 | 29 | |||
LNENIČKA Petr | Usk | V | 2 | 0 | V | V | 1 | 3/6 | -8 | 18 | |||
VRTAL Vlastimil | St. Město | V | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | V | 2/6 | -1 | 22 | |||
HOSCHNA Jan | Opava | V | 4 | V | 3 | V | V | 4/6 | 5 | 27 | |||
MICHÁLEK Tomáš | Houštka | 4 | 0 | 2 | V | 1 | 3 | 1/6 | -11 | 15 |
Document Engarde - 13.6.2005 8:54:06