Moravanka 37. roèník
Fleret seniorky
2.4.2005
SBI
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | SABARTOVA | Eliska | USK | |
2 | PAULUSOVA | Zuzana | USK | |
3 | HOCHMUTHOVA | Jana | SBI | |
3 | SVOBODOVA | Hana | USK | |
5 | NOVENKOVA | Helena | USK | |
6 | JETTMAROVA | Klara | USK | |
7 | LIPOWSKA | Jana | OSTRAVA | |
8 | NIESIGOVA | Katerina | LIBEREC | |
9 | VRTALOVA | Tana | ST.MESTO | |
10 | BUCKOVA | Linda | SBI | |
11 | TENKOVA | Marta | SBI | |
12 | MELOUNOVA | Petra | HAVL.BROD | |
13 | MAGUROVA | Zuzana | TJ SOKOL VRSOVICE |
Eliminace 16
1 | PAULUSOVA Zuzana | Usk | ||||
PAULUSOVA Zuzana | ||||||
16 | ||||||
PAULUSOVA Zuzana | ||||||
9 | BUCKOVA Linda | Sbi | 8/7 | |||
LIPOWSKA Jana | ||||||
8 | LIPOWSKA Jana | Ostrava | 15/6 | |||
PAULUSOVA Zuzana | ||||||
5 | HOCHMUTHOVA Jana | Sbi | 15/11 | |||
HOCHMUTHOVA Jana | ||||||
12 | ||||||
HOCHMUTHOVA Jana | ||||||
13 | 15/12 | |||||
JETTMAROVA Klara | ||||||
4 | JETTMAROVA Klara | Usk | ||||
SABARTOVA Eliska | ||||||
3 | NOVENKOVA Helena | Usk | 15/10 | |||
NOVENKOVA Helena | ||||||
14 | ||||||
SVOBODOVA Hana | ||||||
11 | 15/12 | |||||
SVOBODOVA Hana | ||||||
6 | SVOBODOVA Hana | Usk | ||||
SABARTOVA Eliska | ||||||
7 | VRTALOVA Tana | St.Mesto | 15/7 | |||
NIESIGOVA Katerina | ||||||
10 | NIESIGOVA Katerina | Liberec | 15/8 | |||
SABARTOVA Eliska | ||||||
15 | 15/5 | |||||
SABARTOVA Eliska | ||||||
2 | SABARTOVA Eliska | Usk |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | PAULUSOVA | Zuzana | USK | 1.000 | 21 | 28 | qualifiée | |
2 | SABARTOVA | Eliska | USK | 1.000 | 17 | 25 | qualifiée | |
3 | NOVENKOVA | Helena | USK | 0.833 | 8 | 27 | qualifiée | |
4 | JETTMAROVA | Klara | USK | 0.800 | 9 | 20 | qualifiée | |
5 | HOCHMUTHOVA | Jana | SBI | 0.667 | 10 | 25 | qualifiée | |
6 | SVOBODOVA | Hana | USK | 0.600 | 7 | 21 | qualifiée | |
7 | VRTALOVA | Tana | ST.MESTO | 0.500 | -2 | 19 | qualifiée | |
8 | LIPOWSKA | Jana | OSTRAVA | 0.400 | -3 | 14 | qualifiée | |
9 | BUCKOVA | Linda | SBI | 0.200 | -9 | 12 | qualifiée | |
10 | NIESIGOVA | Katerina | LIBEREC | 0.167 | -6 | 19 | qualifiée | |
11 | TENKOVA | Marta | SBI | 0.167 | -14 | 15 | éliminée | |
12 | MELOUNOVA | Petra | HAVL.BROD | 0.167 | -17 | 9 | éliminée | |
13 | MAGUROVA | Zuzana | TJ SOKOL VRSOVICE | 0.000 | -21 | 4 | éliminée |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
NOVENKOVA Helena | Usk | V | V | 2 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 8 | 27 | |||
HOCHMUTHOVA Jana | Sbi | 4 | V | 1 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 10 | 25 | |||
MELOUNOVA Petra | Havl.Brod | 3 | 0 | 1 | V | 0 | 0 | 1/6 | -17 | 9 | |||
PAULUSOVA Zuzana | Usk | V3 | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 21 | 28 | |||
TENKOVA Marta | Sbi | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | V | 1/6 | -14 | 15 | |||
VRTALOVA Tana | St.Mesto | 2 | 1 | V | 1 | V | V | 3/6 | -2 | 19 | |||
NIESIGOVA Katerina | Liberec | 3 | 3 | V | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1/6 | -6 | 19 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
SVOBODOVA Hana | Usk | 4 | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3/5 | 7 | 21 | |||
SABARTOVA Eliska | Usk | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/5 | 17 | 25 | |||
JETTMAROVA Klara | Usk | V5 | 0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/5 | 9 | 20 | |||
MAGUROVA Zuzana | Tj Sokol Vrsovice | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/5 | -21 | 4 | |||
BUCKOVA Linda | Sbi | 4 | 1 | 1 | V5 | 1 | 1/5 | -9 | 12 | |||
LIPOWSKA Jana | Ostrava | 0 | 1 | 3 | V5 | V5 | 2/5 | -3 | 14 |