Ostravský pohár mládeže
Základní škola Františka Formana Ostrava Dubina
16.1.2005
kadeti fleret
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | CZ | OSTRAVA |
2 | KOUTNY | Jiri | CZ | LIBEREC |
3 | LATAL | Jan | CZ | UP OLOMOUC |
3 | SRNA | Jan | CZ | BRNO |
5 | DURAJ | Ales | CZ | OSTRAVA |
6 | SPICKA | Martin | CZ | OSTRAVA |
7 | SLAVIK | Jakub | CZ | OSTRAVA |
8 | CARBOL | Michal | CZ | OSTRAVA |
9 | SCHLIBENER | Zden | CZ | USK |
10 | HURNIK | Marek | CZ | OSTRAVA |
11 | SEHOR | Jiri | CZ | LIBEREC |
12 | VESELSKY | Roman | CZ | HRADEC KR. |
13 | MILICH | Martin | CZ | OPAVA |
13 | LATAL | David | CZ | UP OLOMOUC |
15 | TOMALA | Kristian | CZ | OSTRAVA |
16 | GRULICH | Jakub | CZ | OPAVA |
17 | BURIAN | Jan | CZ | HRADEC KR. |
Tableau of 16
1 | SGLUNDA Ondrej | CZ | ||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
16 | ||||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
9 | SCHLIBENER Zden | CZ | kvůli neúčasti | |||
SEBESTA Radek | ||||||
8 | SEBESTA Radek | CZ | 10/9 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
5 | SRNA Jan | CZ | 13/11 | |||
SRNA Jan | ||||||
12 | SEHOR Jiri | CZ | 15/0 | |||
SRNA Jan | ||||||
13 | 15/6 | |||||
DURAJ Ales | ||||||
4 | DURAJ Ales | CZ | ||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
3 | LATAL Jan | CZ | 15/11 | |||
LATAL Jan | ||||||
14 | ||||||
LATAL Jan | ||||||
11 | HURNIK Marek | CZ | 15/11 | |||
SPICKA Martin | ||||||
6 | SPICKA Martin | CZ | 15/7 | |||
KOUTNY Jiri | ||||||
7 | CARBOL Michal | CZ | 15/8 | |||
SLAVIK Jakub | ||||||
10 | SLAVIK Jakub | CZ | 15/13 | |||
KOUTNY Jiri | ||||||
15 | 15/2 | |||||
KOUTNY Jiri | ||||||
2 | KOUTNY Jiri | CZ |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
HURNIK Marek | CZ | 0 | 0 | V | V | 2/4 | -6 | 10 | |||
LATAL Jan | CZ | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 15 | 20 | |||
DURAJ Ales | CZ | V | 4 | 4 | V | 2/4 | 6 | 18 | |||
SEBESTA Radek | CZ | 4 | 0 | V | V | 2/4 | -1 | 14 | |||
VESELSKY Roman | CZ | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0/4 | -14 | 6 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
LATAL David | CZ | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0/4 | -15 | 5 | |||
KOUTNY Jiri | CZ | V | V | 0 | V | 3/4 | 6 | 15 | |||
SPICKA Martin | CZ | V | 3 | 3 | V | 2/4 | 5 | 16 | |||
SRNA Jan | CZ | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 14 | 20 | |||
SEHOR Jiri | CZ | V | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 | -10 | 7 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
SCHLIBENER Zden | CZ | V | 3 | V | 3 | 2/4 | 2 | 16 | |||
MILICH Martin | CZ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/4 | -15 | 5 | |||
SLAVIK Jakub | CZ | V | V | 4 | 1 | 2/4 | 2 | 15 | |||
CARBOL Michal | CZ | 2 | V | V | 1 | 2/4 | -1 | 13 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | CZ | V4 | V | V | V | 4/4 | 12 | 19 |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
KOUTNY Jiri | CZ | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 15 | 25 | |||
HURNIK Marek | CZ | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | V | 1/5 | -6 | 15 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zden | CZ | 2 | V | 2 | V | V | 3/5 | 4 | 19 | |||
SPICKA Martin | CZ | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 24 | |||
LATAL David | CZ | 0 | V | 2 | 4 | V | 2/5 | -3 | 16 | |||
BURIAN Jan | CZ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 | -21 | 4 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | CZ | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/5 | 14 | 24 | |||
SLAVIK Jakub | CZ | 0 | V | 1 | V | V | 3/5 | 1 | 16 | |||
MILICH Martin | CZ | 1 | 1 | 4 | V | 0 | 1/5 | -12 | 11 | |||
SEBESTA Radek | CZ | V | V | V | V | 2 | 4/5 | 7 | 22 | |||
TOMALA Kristian | CZ | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0/5 | -17 | 8 | |||
SRNA Jan | CZ | 3 | 3 | V | V3 | V | 3/5 | 7 | 19 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
DURAJ Ales | CZ | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 16 | 25 | |||
LATAL Jan | CZ | 3 | V | 3 | V | V | 3/5 | 10 | 21 | |||
GRULICH Jakub | CZ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0/5 | -20 | 5 | |||
CARBOL Michal | CZ | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 13 | 24 | |||
VESELSKY Roman | CZ | 0 | 1 | V | 0 | V | 2/5 | -9 | 11 | |||
SEHOR Jiri | CZ | 2 | 0 | V | 1 | 3 | 1/5 | -10 | 11 |