PRAŽSKÝ TURNAJ MLÁDEŽE
Fleret mladší žáci
USK Praha
1.5.2005
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | BYSTŘICE | |
2 | CHOUPENITCH | Alexandr | S.BRNO | |
3 | LONDIN | Filip | BYSTŘICE | |
3 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | S.BRNO | |
5 | ŠABART | Daniel | USK | |
6 | MUNDIL | Artur | USK | |
7 | LEVITNER | Šimon | HRADEC KR. | |
8 | LÍSKOVEC | Pavel | B.MOST | |
9 | NEKARDA | Martin | ST.MĚSTO | |
10 | VOCEL | Franišek | LIBEREC | |
11 | PAVLÍČEK | Jan | USK | |
12 | ŠOTOLA | Jakub | S.BRNO | |
13 | FORŠT | Václav | LIBEREC | |
14 | KLEMM | Romuald | LIBEREC |
Eliminace 16
1 | LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystřice | ||||
LONDIN Jaroslav | ||||||
16 | ||||||
LONDIN Jaroslav | ||||||
9 | LÍSKOVEC Pavel | B.Most | 15/4 | |||
LÍSKOVEC Pavel | ||||||
8 | NEKARDA Martin | St.Město | 15/5 | |||
LONDIN Jaroslav | ||||||
5 | ŠABART Daniel | Usk | 15/9 | |||
ŠABART Daniel | ||||||
12 | ŠOTOLA Jakub | S.Brno | 15/3 | |||
WACHSBERGER Petr | ||||||
13 | FORŠT Václav | Liberec | 15/12 | |||
WACHSBERGER Petr | ||||||
4 | WACHSBERGER Petr | S.Brno | 15/0 | |||
LONDIN Jaroslav | ||||||
3 | LONDIN Filip | Bystřice | 10/9 | |||
LONDIN Filip | ||||||
14 | KLEMM Romuald | Liberec | 15/0 | |||
LONDIN Filip | ||||||
11 | PAVLÍČEK Jan | Usk | 14/7 | |||
MUNDIL Artur | ||||||
6 | MUNDIL Artur | Usk | 15/3 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Alexandr | ||||||
7 | LEVITNER Šimon | Hradec Kr. | 15/6 | |||
LEVITNER Šimon | ||||||
10 | VOCEL Franišek | Liberec | 15/4 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Alexandr | ||||||
15 | 15/7 | |||||
CHOUPENITCH Alexandr | ||||||
2 | CHOUPENITCH Alexandr | S.Brno |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | BYSTŘICE | 1.000 | 20 | 30 | qualifié | |
2 | CHOUPENITCH | Alexandr | S.BRNO | 1.000 | 19 | 26 | qualifié | |
3 | LONDIN | Filip | BYSTŘICE | 0.833 | 13 | 23 | qualifié | |
4 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | S.BRNO | 0.833 | 10 | 26 | qualifié | |
5 | ŠABART | Daniel | USK | 0.667 | 11 | 25 | qualifié | |
6 | MUNDIL | Artur | USK | 0.667 | 9 | 21 | qualifié | |
7 | LEVITNER | Šimon | HRADEC KR. | 0.500 | 4 | 22 | qualifié | |
8 | NEKARDA | Martin | ST.MĚSTO | 0.333 | -1 | 18 | qualifié | |
9 | LÍSKOVEC | Pavel | B.MOST | 0.333 | -6 | 16 | qualifié | |
10 | VOCEL | Franišek | LIBEREC | 0.333 | -11 | 14 | qualifié | |
11 | PAVLÍČEK | Jan | USK | 0.333 | -15 | 10 | qualifié | |
12 | ŠOTOLA | Jakub | S.BRNO | 0.167 | -12 | 13 | qualifié | |
13 | FORŠT | Václav | LIBEREC | 0.000 | -18 | 12 | qualifié | |
14 | KLEMM | Romuald | LIBEREC | 0.000 | -23 | 7 | qualifié |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
VOCEL Franišek | Liberec | 2 | 0 | V | V | 1 | 1 | 2/6 | -11 | 14 | |||
LÍSKOVEC Pavel | B.Most | V | 3 | V | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 | -6 | 16 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Alexandr | S.Brno | V | V | V | V | V1 | V | 6/6 | 19 | 26 | |||
KLEMM Romuald | Liberec | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0/6 | -23 | 7 | |||
NEKARDA Martin | St.Město | 4 | V | 1 | V | 2 | 1 | 2/6 | -1 | 18 | |||
MUNDIL Artur | Usk | V | V | 0 | V | V | 1 | 4/6 | 9 | 21 | |||
LONDIN Filip | Bystřice | V | V | 1 | V | V2 | V | 5/6 | 13 | 23 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
PAVLÍČEK Jan | Usk | V3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | V | 1 | 2/6 | -15 | 10 | |||
ŠOTOLA Jakub | S.Brno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | V | 0 | 1/6 | -12 | 13 | |||
LEVITNER Šimon | Hradec Kr. | V | V | 2 | 2 | V | 3 | 3/6 | 4 | 22 | |||
ŠABART Daniel | Usk | V | V | V | 4 | V | 1 | 4/6 | 11 | 25 | |||
WACHSBERGER Petr | S.Brno | V | V | V | V | V | 1 | 5/6 | 10 | 26 | |||
FORŠT Václav | Liberec | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0/6 | -18 | 12 | |||
LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystřice | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 20 | 30 |