PRAŽSKÝ TURNAJ MLÁDEŽE
Fleret mladší žačky
USK Praha
1.5.2005
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | DYNYBYLOVÁ | Sabina | BYSTŘICE | |
2 | BIMOVÁ | Andrea | USK | |
3 | BUKÁČKOVÁ | Zuzana | BYSTŘICE | |
3 | CHOUTKOVÁ | Kristýna | USK | |
5 | LÍSKOVCOVÁ | Nina | B.MOST | |
6 | SINGEROVÁ | Alena | B.MOST | |
7 | KRÁLOVÁ | Anna | HRADEC KR. | |
8 | FABIÁNOVÁ | Kristýna | USK | |
9 | VITOUŠOVÁ | Marie | B.MOST | |
10 | ŠIKULOVÁ | Veronika | BYSTŘICE | |
11 | RABELOVÁ | Anna | USK |
Eliminace 16
1 | BIMOVÁ Andrea | Usk | ||||
BIMOVÁ Andrea | ||||||
16 | ||||||
BIMOVÁ Andrea | ||||||
9 | FABIÁNOVÁ Kristýna | Usk | 15/1 | |||
FABIÁNOVÁ Kristýna | ||||||
8 | VITOUŠOVÁ Marie | B.Most | 15/7 | |||
BIMOVÁ Andrea | ||||||
5 | LÍSKOVCOVÁ Nina | B.Most | 15/6 | |||
LÍSKOVCOVÁ Nina | ||||||
12 | ||||||
CHOUTKOVÁ Kristýna | ||||||
13 | 15/4 | |||||
CHOUTKOVÁ Kristýna | ||||||
4 | CHOUTKOVÁ Kristýna | Usk | ||||
DYNYBYLOVÁ Sabina | ||||||
3 | BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana | Bystřice | 11/8 | |||
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana | ||||||
14 | ||||||
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana | ||||||
11 | RABELOVÁ Anna | Usk | 15/4 | |||
SINGEROVÁ Alena | ||||||
6 | SINGEROVÁ Alena | B.Most | 15/7 | |||
DYNYBYLOVÁ Sabina | ||||||
7 | KRÁLOVÁ Anna | Hradec Kr. | 15/7 | |||
KRÁLOVÁ Anna | ||||||
10 | ŠIKULOVÁ Veronika | Bystřice | 15/12 | |||
DYNYBYLOVÁ Sabina | ||||||
15 | 15/1 | |||||
DYNYBYLOVÁ Sabina | ||||||
2 | DYNYBYLOVÁ Sabina | Bystřice |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | BIMOVÁ | Andrea | USK | 1.000 | 20 | 22 | qualifiée | |
2 | DYNYBYLOVÁ | Sabina | BYSTŘICE | 1.000 | 19 | 20 | qualifiée | |
3 | BUKÁČKOVÁ | Zuzana | BYSTŘICE | 0.800 | 11 | 21 | qualifiée | |
4 | CHOUTKOVÁ | Kristýna | USK | 0.750 | 8 | 15 | qualifiée | |
5 | LÍSKOVCOVÁ | Nina | B.MOST | 0.600 | 3 | 19 | qualifiée | |
6 | SINGEROVÁ | Alena | B.MOST | 0.500 | -4 | 10 | qualifiée | |
7 | KRÁLOVÁ | Anna | HRADEC KR. | 0.400 | -9 | 11 | qualifiée | |
8 | VITOUŠOVÁ | Marie | B.MOST | 0.250 | -5 | 12 | qualifiée | |
9 | FABIÁNOVÁ | Kristýna | USK | 0.200 | -7 | 13 | qualifiée | |
10 | ŠIKULOVÁ | Veronika | BYSTŘICE | 0.000 | -18 | 7 | qualifiée | |
11 | RABELOVÁ | Anna | USK | 0.000 | -18 | 2 | qualifiée |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
CHOUTKOVÁ Kristýna | Usk | V | V | V | 0 | 3/4 | 8 | 15 | |||
RABELOVÁ Anna | Usk | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/4 | -18 | 2 | |||
SINGEROVÁ Alena | B.Most | 0 | V | V | 0 | 2/4 | -4 | 10 | |||
VITOUŠOVÁ Marie | B.Most | 2 | V | 4 | 1 | 1/4 | -5 | 12 | |||
DYNYBYLOVÁ Sabina | Bystřice | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 19 | 20 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
ŠIKULOVÁ Veronika | Bystřice | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 | -18 | 7 | |||
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana | Bystřice | V | V | 1 | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 21 | |||
LÍSKOVCOVÁ Nina | B.Most | V | 4 | 0 | V | V | 3/5 | 3 | 19 | |||
BIMOVÁ Andrea | Usk | V | V2 | V | V | V | 5/5 | 20 | 22 | |||
FABIÁNOVÁ Kristýna | Usk | V | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1/5 | -7 | 13 | |||
KRÁLOVÁ Anna | Hradec Kr. | V | 1 | 0 | 0 | V | 2/5 | -9 | 11 |