Rybaruv memorial
Fleret kadeti
SBI
29. 01. 2005
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | OSTRAVA | |
2 | LATAL | Jan | OLOMOUC | |
3 | SPICKA | Martin | OSTRAVA | |
3 | SRNA | Jan | SBI | |
5 | CARBOL | Michal | OSTRAVA | |
6 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | USK | |
7 | DURAJ | Ales | OSTRAVA | |
8 | SABART | Daniel | USK | |
9 | SLAVIK | Jakub | OSTRAVA | |
10 | JURAS | Michal | SBI | |
11 | KOSEK | Karel | SBI | |
12 | SIFFNER | Michal | OPAVA | |
13 | MAN | Martin | SBI | |
14 | SMID | Jan | SBI | |
14 | LATAL | David | OLOMOUC | |
16 | GRULICH | Jakub | OPAVA | |
17 | DOMBEK | Prokop | OPAVA | |
18 | PISTORA | Jan | SBI |
Tableau de 16
1 | SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | ||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
16 | ||||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
9 | SABART Daniel | Usk | 15/3 | |||
SABART Daniel | ||||||
8 | SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | 15/14 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
5 | CARBOL Michal | Ostrava | 15/12 | |||
CARBOL Michal | ||||||
12 | SIFFNER Michal | Opava | 15/5 | |||
SPICKA Martin | ||||||
13 | 15/11 | |||||
SPICKA Martin | ||||||
4 | SPICKA Martin | Ostrava | ||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
3 | SRNA Jan | Sbi | 15/14 | |||
SRNA Jan | ||||||
14 | ||||||
SRNA Jan | ||||||
11 | KOSEK Karel | Sbi | 3/2 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | ||||||
6 | SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | 15/5 | |||
LATAL Jan | ||||||
7 | DURAJ Ales | Ostrava | 15/8 | |||
DURAJ Ales | ||||||
10 | JURAS Michal | Sbi | 15/2 | |||
LATAL Jan | ||||||
15 | 15/5 | |||||
LATAL Jan | ||||||
2 | LATAL Jan | Olomouc |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 15 | 20 | |||
DURAJ Ales | Ostrava | 1 | V | V | 4 | 2/4 | -1 | 15 | |||
KOSEK Karel | Sbi | 0 | 3 | V | 4 | 1/4 | -3 | 12 | |||
LATAL David | Olomouc | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0/4 | -13 | 7 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | 2 | V | V | V | 3/4 | 2 | 17 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
JURAS Michal | Sbi | V4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 | -12 | 6 | |||
MAN Martin | Sbi | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0/4 | -12 | 7 | |||
CARBOL Michal | Ostrava | V | V | V | 4 | 3/4 | 7 | 19 | |||
SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | V | V | 4 | 2 | 2/4 | 3 | 16 | |||
LATAL Jan | Olomouc | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 14 | 20 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
SRNA Jan | Sbi | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 13 | 20 | |||
SMID Jan | Sbi | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0/4 | -13 | 7 | |||
SPICKA Martin | Ostrava | 3 | V | V | V | 3/4 | 9 | 18 | |||
SIFFNER Michal | Opava | 2 | V | 0 | 3 | 1/4 | -8 | 10 | |||
SABART Daniel | Usk | 2 | V | 1 | V | 2/4 | -1 | 13 |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
KOSEK Karel | Sbi | 0 | V5 | 1 | 0 | V5 | 2/5 | -5 | 11 | |||
SRNA Jan | Sbi | V5 | V5 | V4 | 2 | V5 | 4/5 | 11 | 21 | |||
SMID Jan | Sbi | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | V5 | 1/5 | -15 | 8 | |||
SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | V5 | 3 | V5 | 1 | V5 | 3/5 | 6 | 19 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/5 | 21 | 25 | |||
GRULICH Jakub | Opava | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0/5 | -18 | 7 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
SPICKA Martin | Ostrava | 2 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/5 | 9 | 21 | |||
CARBOL Michal | Ostrava | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 0 | 4/5 | 6 | 19 | |||
SABART Daniel | Usk | 2 | 3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 2/5 | 1 | 17 | |||
MAN Martin | Sbi | 2 | 3 | 3 | V5 | 2 | 1/5 | -5 | 15 | |||
DOMBEK Prokop | Opava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -25 | 0 | |||
LATAL Jan | Olomouc | 3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/5 | 14 | 23 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
PISTORA Jan | Sbi | E | E | E | E | E | exclusion1 | |||||
JURAS Michal | Sbi | X | V5 | V5 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 | -2 | 11 | |||
DURAJ Ales | Ostrava | X | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3/4 | 8 | 17 | |||
LATAL David | Olomouc | X | 1 | 1 | V5 | 1 | 1/4 | -10 | 8 | |||
SIFFNER Michal | Opava | X | V5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1/4 | -7 | 9 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | X | V5 | 2 | V5 | V5 | 3/4 | 11 | 17 |