Rybaruv memorial
fleret ml. zaci
SBI
30.01.2005
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | SABART | Daniel | USK PRAHA | |
2 | CHOUPENITCH | Alexander | SBI | |
3 | LINKA | Stefan | SAMORIN | |
3 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | SBI | |
5 | BLANAR | Samuel | STU BLA | |
6 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | BYSTRICE | |
7 | SANDOR | Tomas | SAMORIN | |
8 | BILKOVIC | Peter | SAMORIN | |
9 | SZIKELA | Nikolas | SAMORIN | |
10 | ONDRASEK | Jan | BYSTRICE | |
11 | MUNDIL | Artur | USK PRAHA | |
12 | BURDA | Jan | SBI | |
13 | DOBROTA | Adam | STU BLA | |
14 | SOTOLA | Jakub | SBI |
Eliminace 16
1 | SABART Daniel | Usk Praha | ||||
SABART Daniel | ||||||
16 | ||||||
SABART Daniel | ||||||
9 | BILKOVIC Peter | Samorin | 15/14 | |||
BILKOVIC Peter | ||||||
8 | SZIKELA Nikolas | Samorin | 15/12 | |||
SABART Daniel | ||||||
5 | LINKA Stefan | Samorin | 13/11 | |||
LINKA Stefan | ||||||
12 | ||||||
LINKA Stefan | ||||||
13 | 15/9 | |||||
LONDIN Jaroslav | ||||||
4 | LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystrice | ||||
SABART Daniel | ||||||
3 | BLANAR Samuel | Stu Bla | 15/3 | |||
BLANAR Samuel | ||||||
14 | ||||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | ||||||
11 | 15/14 | |||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | ||||||
6 | WACHSBERGER Petr | Sbi | ||||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | ||||||
7 | SANDOR Tomas | Samorin | 15/10 | |||
SANDOR Tomas | ||||||
10 | ONDRASEK Jan | Bystrice | 15/10 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | ||||||
15 | 11/8 | |||||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | ||||||
2 | CHOUPENITCH Alexander | Sbi |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
BURDA Jan | Sbi | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0/5 | -15 | 10 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | Sbi | V | V | V | V | V4 | 5/5 | 11 | 24 | |||
BILKOVIC Peter | Samorin | V | 4 | V | 3 | 1 | 2/5 | -1 | 18 | |||
ONDRASEK Jan | Bystrice | V | 4 | 1 | V | 2 | 2/5 | -4 | 17 | |||
SANDOR Tomas | Samorin | V | 0 | V | 4 | 1 | 2/5 | -4 | 15 | |||
SABART Daniel | Usk Praha | V | 3 | V | V | V3 | 4/5 | 13 | 21 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
LINKA Stefan | Samorin | 3 | V | V | 3 | V | 3/5 | 1 | 21 | |||
WACHSBERGER Petr | Sbi | V | V | V | 3 | 4 | 3/5 | 5 | 22 | |||
MUNDIL Artur | Usk Praha | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | V2 | 1/5 | -9 | 12 | |||
SZIKELA Nikolas | Samorin | 4 | 0 | V | 3 | V | 2/5 | -3 | 17 | |||
BLANAR Samuel | Stu Bla | V | V | V | V | 4 | 4/5 | 8 | 24 | |||
LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystrice | 3 | V | 1 | 4 | V | 2/5 | -2 | 18 |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | Sbi | 1 | V | V | 3 | V | 4 | 3/6 | 0 | 23 | |||
BLANAR Samuel | Stu Bla | V | 1 | V | V | V2 | V | 5/6 | 12 | 23 | |||
LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystrice | 4 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 22 | 29 | |||
SOTOLA Jakub | Sbi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | -25 | 5 | |||
BILKOVIC Peter | Samorin | V | 2 | 0 | V | V | 2 | 3/6 | 1 | 19 | |||
MUNDIL Artur | Usk Praha | 4 | 0 | 1 | V | 0 | 4 | 1/6 | -10 | 14 | |||
LINKA Stefan | Samorin | V | 2 | 0 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 0 | 22 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
BURDA Jan | Sbi | 0 | 4 | 0 | V | 2 | 1 | 1/6 | -17 | 12 | |||
SABART Daniel | Usk Praha | V | V | V4 | V | V4 | V | 6/6 | 17 | 28 | |||
ONDRASEK Jan | Bystrice | V | 1 | 0 | V | 4 | V | 3/6 | -4 | 20 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | Sbi | V | 2 | V | V | V | 2 | 4/6 | 15 | 24 | |||
DOBROTA Adam | Stu Bla | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/6 | -20 | 10 | |||
SANDOR Tomas | Samorin | V | 3 | V | 0 | V | V | 4/6 | 5 | 23 | |||
SZIKELA Nikolas | Samorin | V | 3 | 4 | V | V | 2 | 3/6 | 4 | 24 |