XIV International Child Fencing Tournament
VITTI CHALLENGE
SABRE WOMEN '92 - '95
WROCŁAW, POLAND 2005
Overall ranking
Ranking | Name | First name | Country | Club |
1 | MARCHWICKA | Marta | POL | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ |
2 | KOMASZCZUK | Alina | UKR | UKRAINA |
3 | KMITA | Karolina | POL | KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE |
3 | VOROBJOVA | Evita | LAT | NLSVS RIGA |
5 | WALCZAK | Eliza | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
6 | PERLINI | Domitilla | ITA | CIRCOLO SCHERMA TETTAMANTI |
7 | BUDNA | Natalia | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
8 | KAŁKA | Paulina | POL | UKS SZCZERBIEC KAMIEŃ POM. |
9 | PIETRANEK | Monika | POL | MOSIR SOSNOWIEC |
10 | WŁODARCZYK | Monika | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
11 | TOMCZUK | Katarzyna | POL | SKS KOSTANCIN |
12 | WĄTORA | Martyna | POL | AZS AWF W-WA |
13 | TRZMIELEWSKA | Angelika | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
14 | JANUCIK | Katarzyna | POL | AZS AWF W-WA |
15 | KOSMAN | Monika | POL | AZS AWF W-WA |
16 | RUPIŃSKA | Agnieszka | POL | SKS KOSTANCIN |
17 | SŁUPEK-OPOLSKA | Natalia | POL | AZS AWF W-WA |
18 | PAŁCZYŃSKA | Patrycja | POL | SKS KOSTANCIN |
19 | NAWROCKA | Izabela | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
20 | KARWAT | Ewa | POL | AZS-AWF WROCŁAW |
21 | DRIAŃSKA | Inga | POL | UKS STARE MIASTO |
22 | DOWNAR | Małgorzata | POL | AZS AWF W-WA |
23 | RZEPKA | Marika | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
24 | DYGA | Klaudia | POL | AZS AWF W-WA |
25 | DRÓŻDŻ | Kinga | POL | MOSIR SOSNOWIEC |
26 | IZDEBSKA | Małgorzata | POL | MOSIR SOSNOWIEC |
27 | WALCZAK | Karolina | POL | MOSIR SOSNOWIEC |
28 | GAŁCZYŃSKA | Aleksandra | POL | UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK |
29 | TUREK | Małgorzata | POL | RMKS RYBNIK |
30 | OLSZEWSKA | Natalia | POL | RMKS RYBNIK |
31 | BLADOSZ | Aleksandra | POL | AZS AWF W-WA |
32 | MALIŃSKA | Martyna | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
33 | ROSIŃSKA | Aleksandra | POL | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ |
34 | KAWALIŁO | Maja | POL | MOSIR SOSNOWIEC |
35 | SZUMILA | Nikola | POL | UKS SZCZERBIEC KAMIEŃ POM. |
36 | NAGÓRSKA | Aleksandra | POL | MOSIR SOSNOWIEC |
36 | KAZIMIERAK | Zofia | POL | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ |
38 | WĄTOR | Angelika | POL | MOSIR SOSNOWIEC |
39 | WILDE | Julia | POL | SKS KOSTANCIN |
40 | SOSNOWSKA | Alicja | POL | UKS SZCZERBIEC KAMIEŃ POM. |
41 | BASISTA | Marta | POL | RMKS RYBNIK |
42 | LEBIODA | Małgorzata | POL | UKS STARE MIASTO |
43 | BIJAK | Sylwia | POL | MOSIR SOSNOWIEC |
44 | ZARĘBSKA | Joanna | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
45 | BAŃDOSZ | Marta | POL | UKS STARE MIASTO |
46 | KAŁUŻNA | Agata | POL | UKS STARE MIASTO |
Tableau of 32
1 | VOROBJOVA Evita | LAT | |||||
VOROBJOVA Evita | |||||||
32 | MALIŃSKA Martyna | POL | 12/6 | ||||
VOROBJOVA Evita | |||||||
17 | JANUCIK Katarzyna | POL | 12/5 | ||||
JANUCIK Katarzyna | |||||||
16 | NAWROCKA Izabela | POL | 12/8 | ||||
VOROBJOVA Evita | |||||||
9 | KAŁKA Paulina | POL | 12/8 | ||||
KAŁKA Paulina | |||||||
24 | DYGA Klaudia | POL | 12/0 | ||||
KAŁKA Paulina | |||||||
25 | DRÓŻDŻ Kinga | POL | 12/9 | ||||
PIETRANEK Monika | |||||||
8 | PIETRANEK Monika | POL | 12/10 | ||||
MARCHWICKA Marta | |||||||
5 | PERLINI Domitilla | ITA | 12/5 | ||||
PERLINI Domitilla | |||||||
28 | GAŁCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | POL | 12/9 | ||||
PERLINI Domitilla | |||||||
21 | RUPIŃSKA Agnieszka | POL | 12/3 | ||||
RUPIŃSKA Agnieszka | |||||||
12 | SŁUPEK-OPOLSKA Natalia | POL | 12/8 | ||||
MARCHWICKA Marta | |||||||
13 | WĄTORA Martyna | POL | 12/4 | ||||
WĄTORA Martyna | |||||||
20 | DRIAŃSKA Inga | POL | 12/7 | ||||
MARCHWICKA Marta | |||||||
29 | TUREK Małgorzata | POL | 12/8 | ||||
MARCHWICKA Marta | |||||||
4 | MARCHWICKA Marta | POL | 12/3 | ||||
MARCHWICKA Marta | |||||||
3 | KMITA Karolina | POL | 12/11 | ||||
KMITA Karolina | |||||||
30 | OLSZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 12/0 | ||||
KMITA Karolina | |||||||
19 | KOSMAN Monika | POL | 12/4 | ||||
KOSMAN Monika | |||||||
14 | PAŁCZYŃSKA Patrycja | POL | 12/4 | ||||
KMITA Karolina | |||||||
11 | TOMCZUK Katarzyna | POL | 12/3 | ||||
TOMCZUK Katarzyna | |||||||
22 | DOWNAR Małgorzata | POL | 12/7 | ||||
BUDNA Natalia | |||||||
27 | WALCZAK Karolina | POL | 12/7 | ||||
BUDNA Natalia | |||||||
6 | BUDNA Natalia | POL | 12/6 | ||||
KOMASZCZUK Alina | |||||||
7 | KOMASZCZUK Alina | UKR | 12/8 | ||||
KOMASZCZUK Alina | |||||||
26 | IZDEBSKA Małgorzata | POL | 12/6 | ||||
KOMASZCZUK Alina | |||||||
23 | RZEPKA Marika | POL | 12/3 | ||||
WŁODARCZYK Monika | |||||||
10 | WŁODARCZYK Monika | POL | 12/4 | ||||
KOMASZCZUK Alina | |||||||
15 | TRZMIELEWSKA Angelika | POL | 12/5 | ||||
TRZMIELEWSKA Angelika | |||||||
18 | KARWAT Ewa | POL | 12/5 | ||||
WALCZAK Eliza | |||||||
31 | BLADOSZ Aleksandra | POL | 12/6 | ||||
WALCZAK Eliza | |||||||
2 | WALCZAK Eliza | POL | 12/9 |
Poules, round no 1
Poule no 1
V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||||
RUPIŃSKA Agnieszka | POL | V | 2 | V | 2 | V | 2 | 3/6 | 2 | 18 | |||
RZEPKA Marika | POL | 3 | V | 2 | 0 | V | V | 3/6 | 0 | 17 | |||
MARCHWICKA Marta | POL | V | 3 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 15 | 23 | |||
NAGÓRSKA Aleksandra | POL | 1 | V | 0 | 1 | V | 2 | 2/6 | -8 | 12 | |||
SŁUPEK-OPOLSKA Natalia | POL | V | V | 2 | V | 1 | V | 4/6 | 6 | 19 | |||
LEBIODA Małgorzata | POL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | V | 2 | 1/6 | -13 | 8 | |||
DRÓŻDŻ Kinga | POL | V | 2 | 0 | V | 2 | V | 3/6 | -2 | 16 |
Poule no 2
V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
OLSZEWSKA Natalia | POL | V | V | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2/5 | -4 | 12 | |||
WILDE Julia | POL | 1 | V | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1/5 | -6 | 13 | |||
ZARĘBSKA Joanna | POL | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0/5 | -11 | 9 | |||
KOSMAN Monika | POL | V | V | V | 0 | 2 | 3/5 | 1 | 14 | |||
PIETRANEK Monika | POL | V | V | V | V | 1 | 4/5 | 6 | 17 | |||
KMITA Karolina | POL | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 20 |
Poule no 3
V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
BASISTA Marta | POL | 0 | 3 | V | 0 | 0 | 1/5 | -11 | 7 | |||
KAŁKA Paulina | POL | V | V | V | V | 0 | 4/5 | 5 | 16 | |||
GAŁCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | POL | V | 3 | 2 | 2 | V | 2/5 | -3 | 15 | |||
IZDEBSKA Małgorzata | POL | 2 | 3 | V | 2 | V | 2/5 | -2 | 15 | |||
JANUCIK Katarzyna | POL | V | 1 | V | V | 2 | 3/5 | 3 | 15 | |||
NAWROCKA Izabela | POL | V | V | 3 | 3 | V | 3/5 | 8 | 18 |
Poule no 4
V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||||
DYGA Klaudia | POL | V | 1 | V | V | 1 | 2 | 3/6 | -1 | 16 | |||
ROSIŃSKA Aleksandra | POL | 3 | 2 | V | V | 1 | 1 | 2/6 | -3 | 15 | |||
TRZMIELEWSKA Angelika | POL | V | V | V | V | 0 | 0 | 4/6 | 0 | 16 | |||
WĄTOR Angelika | POL | 0 | 1 | 3 | V | 0 | V | 2/6 | -10 | 12 | |||
BAŃDOSZ Marta | POL | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0/6 | -15 | 9 | |||
PERLINI Domitilla | ITA | V | V | V | V | V | 2 | 5/6 | 15 | 22 | |||
BUDNA Natalia | POL | V | V | V | 3 | V | V | 5/6 | 14 | 23 |
Poule no 5
V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||||
KOMASZCZUK Alina | UKR | V | 1 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 14 | 21 | |||
WĄTORA Martyna | POL | 1 | V | V | 3 | V | V | 4/6 | 4 | 20 | |||
TOMCZUK Katarzyna | POL | V | 3 | V | V | V | 3 | 4/6 | 6 | 22 | |||
KAŁUŻNA Agata | POL | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0/6 | -18 | 6 | |||
WŁODARCZYK Monika | POL | 1 | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 7 | 20 | |||
KAWALIŁO Maja | POL | 1 | 3 | 3 | V | 0 | V | 2/6 | -5 | 15 | |||
KAZIMIERAK Zofia | POL | 0 | 2 | V | V | 1 | 1 | 2/6 | -8 | 12 |
Poule no 6
V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||||
DOWNAR Małgorzata | POL | V | V | 2 | 2 | V | 2 | 3/6 | 0 | 18 | |||
MALIŃSKA Martyna | POL | 3 | 2 | V | V | 3 | 2 | 2/6 | -1 | 18 | |||
SZUMILA Nikola | POL | 2 | V | 2 | 0 | V | 0 | 2/6 | -6 | 12 | |||
PAŁCZYŃSKA Patrycja | POL | V | 1 | V | V | V | 0 | 4/6 | 2 | 17 | |||
DRIAŃSKA Inga | POL | V | 2 | V | 3 | V | 2 | 3/6 | 5 | 19 | |||
BIJAK Sylwia | POL | 1 | V | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 | -18 | 5 | |||
VOROBJOVA Evita | LAT | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 18 | 24 |
Poule no 7
V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
WALCZAK Karolina | POL | 1 | 2 | V | V | 1 | 2/5 | -2 | 12 | |||
WALCZAK Eliza | POL | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 16 | 20 | |||
TUREK Małgorzata | POL | V | 0 | 2 | 3 | V | 2/5 | -3 | 13 | |||
KARWAT Ewa | POL | 1 | 1 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 2 | 14 | |||
BLADOSZ Aleksandra | POL | 1 | 2 | V | 2 | V | 2/5 | -5 | 13 | |||
SOSNOWSKA Alicja | POL | V | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1/5 | -8 | 9 |