TEST OPEN 2005
kord kadetky
7. 5. 2005
SC Praha
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | ZICHOVÁ | Romana | USK PRAHA | |
2 | BARÁNIKOVÁ | Dagmar | MARTINENGO | |
3 | SCHAFFEROVÁ | Tereza | USK PRAHA | |
3 | VACÍNOVÁ | Gabriela | USK PRAHA | |
5 | ZÝKOVÁ | Alžběta | K.VARY | |
6 | ČISTÁ | Martina | UK BRATISLAVA | |
7 | BAUEROVÁ | Klára | PÍSEK | |
8 | KABICKÁ | Andrea | SC PRAHA | |
9 | DANIELOVÁ | Eva | UK BRATISLAVA | |
10 | PŘIBYLOVÁ | Andrea | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
11 | KODEDOVÁ | Barbora | MP PLZEŇ | |
12 | DOUBOVÁ | Dominika | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
13 | ŠILDOVÁ | Alena | LITOMĚŘICE | |
14 | NEVESELÁ | Tereza | K.VARY | |
15 | PADYŠÁKOVÁ | Aneta | SC PRAHA | |
16 | VYSKOČILOVÁ | Barbora | LITOMĚŘICE | |
17 | KUBOVÁ | Tereza | K.VARY | |
18 | VEREŠČÁKOVÁ | Hana | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | |
19 | ANDERLOVÁ | Tereza | USK PRAHA | |
20 | TRÉŠKOVÁ | Nely | K.VARY | |
21 | ŠLEJMAROVÁ | Markéta | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | |
22 | JAHNOVÁ | Patricie | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
23 | PĚCHOVOVÁ | Michala | K.VARY | |
24 | KUŽMOVÁ | Mirka | MARTINENGO | |
25 | JÍLKOVÁ | Klára | LOKO PLZEŇ | |
26 | POKORNÁ | Veronika | HFUK PRAHA | |
27 | LUKŠOVÁ | Zuzana | PÍSEK | |
28 | VANČUROVÁ | Marta | LITOMĚŘICE | |
29 | DASHBAJAR | Naran | LITOMĚŘICE | |
30 | KAPLANOVÁ | Tereza | K.VARY | |
31 | RICHTER | Lisa Katharina | SAALFELD | |
32 | HAVLOVÁ | Laura | LITOMĚŘICE | |
33 | GIESLER | Lisa-Maria | SAALFELD | |
34 | MARKOVÁ | Petra | PÍSEK | |
35 | ČERMÁKOVÁ | Eva | MP PLZEŇ | |
36 | MULLEROVÁ | Soňa | MP PLZEŇ | |
37 | BERNARDOVÁ | Helena | DEJVICE | |
38 | PINTEROVÁ | Kateřina | K.VARY | |
39 | HABRYCHOVÁ | Eva | LOKO PLZEŇ |
Eliminace 32
1 | ZÝKOVÁ Alžběta | K.Vary | |||||
ZÝKOVÁ Alžběta | |||||||
32 | |||||||
ZÝKOVÁ Alžběta | |||||||
17 | ANDERLOVÁ Tereza | Usk Praha | 15/2 | ||||
NEVESELÁ Tereza | |||||||
16 | NEVESELÁ Tereza | K.Vary | 15/6 | ||||
BARÁNIKOVÁ Dagmar | |||||||
9 | BARÁNIKOVÁ Dagmar | Martinengo | 15/11 | ||||
BARÁNIKOVÁ Dagmar | |||||||
24 | JÍLKOVÁ Klára | Loko Plzeň | 15/6 | ||||
BARÁNIKOVÁ Dagmar | |||||||
25 | POKORNÁ Veronika | Hfuk Praha | 15/5 | ||||
DANIELOVÁ Eva | |||||||
8 | DANIELOVÁ Eva | Uk Bratislava | 15/14 | ||||
BARÁNIKOVÁ Dagmar | |||||||
5 | KUBOVÁ Tereza | K.Vary | 15/14 | ||||
VYSKOČILOVÁ Barbora | |||||||
28 | VYSKOČILOVÁ Barbora | Litoměřice | 15/12 | ||||
SCHAFFEROVÁ Tereza | |||||||
21 | PĚCHOVOVÁ Michala | K.Vary | 15/4 | ||||
SCHAFFEROVÁ Tereza | |||||||
12 | SCHAFFEROVÁ Tereza | Usk Praha | 15/6 | ||||
SCHAFFEROVÁ Tereza | |||||||
13 | KODEDOVÁ Barbora | Mp Plzeň | 15/12 | ||||
KODEDOVÁ Barbora | |||||||
20 | JAHNOVÁ Patricie | Dukla Olomouc | 15/6 | ||||
BAUEROVÁ Klára | |||||||
29 | 15/10 | ||||||
BAUEROVÁ Klára | |||||||
4 | BAUEROVÁ Klára | Písek | |||||
ZICHOVÁ Romana | |||||||
3 | ČISTÁ Martina | Uk Bratislava | 15/9 | ||||
ČISTÁ Martina | |||||||
30 | |||||||
ČISTÁ Martina | |||||||
19 | ŠLEJMAROVÁ Markéta | Uh.Hradiště | 15/13 | ||||
DOUBOVÁ Dominika | |||||||
14 | DOUBOVÁ Dominika | Dukla Olomouc | 15/10 | ||||
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela | |||||||
11 | PŘIBYLOVÁ Andrea | Dukla Olomouc | 15/9 | ||||
PŘIBYLOVÁ Andrea | |||||||
22 | KUŽMOVÁ Mirka | Martinengo | 15/8 | ||||
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela | |||||||
27 | VANČUROVÁ Marta | Litoměřice | 15/10 | ||||
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela | |||||||
6 | VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela | Usk Praha | 15/6 | ||||
ZICHOVÁ Romana | |||||||
7 | KABICKÁ Andrea | Sc Praha | 15/14 | ||||
KABICKÁ Andrea | |||||||
26 | LUKŠOVÁ Zuzana | Písek | 15/8 | ||||
KABICKÁ Andrea | |||||||
23 | PADYŠÁKOVÁ Aneta | Sc Praha | 15/14 | ||||
PADYŠÁKOVÁ Aneta | |||||||
10 | VEREŠČÁKOVÁ Hana | Uh.Hradiště | 15/10 | ||||
ZICHOVÁ Romana | |||||||
15 | ŠILDOVÁ Alena | Litoměřice | 15/8 | ||||
ŠILDOVÁ Alena | |||||||
18 | TRÉŠKOVÁ Nely | K.Vary | 15/9 | ||||
ZICHOVÁ Romana | |||||||
31 | 15/7 | ||||||
ZICHOVÁ Romana | |||||||
2 | ZICHOVÁ Romana | Usk Praha |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | ZÝKOVÁ | Alžběta | K.VARY | 1.000 | 20 | 25 | postupující | |
2 | ZICHOVÁ | Romana | USK PRAHA | 1.000 | 18 | 25 | postupující | |
3 | ČISTÁ | Martina | UK BRATISLAVA | 1.000 | 16 | 30 | postupující | |
4 | BAUEROVÁ | Klára | PÍSEK | 1.000 | 13 | 25 | postupující | |
5 | KUBOVÁ | Tereza | K.VARY | 0.833 | 14 | 29 | postupující | |
6 | VACÍNOVÁ | Gabriela | USK PRAHA | 0.833 | 12 | 27 | postupující | |
7 | DANIELOVÁ | Eva | UK BRATISLAVA | 0.833 | 8 | 28 | postupující | |
7 | KABICKÁ | Andrea | SC PRAHA | 0.833 | 8 | 28 | postupující | |
9 | BARÁNIKOVÁ | Dagmar | MARTINENGO | 0.800 | 9 | 20 | postupující | |
10 | VEREŠČÁKOVÁ | Hana | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | 0.800 | 8 | 24 | postupující | |
11 | PŘIBYLOVÁ | Andrea | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.800 | 7 | 23 | postupující | |
12 | SCHAFFEROVÁ | Tereza | USK PRAHA | 0.667 | 13 | 26 | postupující | |
13 | KODEDOVÁ | Barbora | MP PLZEŇ | 0.667 | 8 | 24 | postupující | |
14 | DOUBOVÁ | Dominika | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.667 | 5 | 25 | postupující | |
15 | ŠILDOVÁ | Alena | LITOMĚŘICE | 0.667 | 5 | 23 | postupující | |
16 | NEVESELÁ | Tereza | K.VARY | 0.600 | 2 | 20 | postupující | |
17 | ANDERLOVÁ | Tereza | USK PRAHA | 0.500 | 0 | 22 | postupující | |
18 | TRÉŠKOVÁ | Nely | K.VARY | 0.500 | -1 | 20 | postupující | |
19 | ŠLEJMAROVÁ | Markéta | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | 0.500 | -2 | 22 | postupující | |
20 | JAHNOVÁ | Patricie | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.500 | -4 | 20 | postupující | |
21 | PĚCHOVOVÁ | Michala | K.VARY | 0.500 | -5 | 22 | postupující | |
22 | KUŽMOVÁ | Mirka | MARTINENGO | 0.400 | 1 | 19 | postupující | |
23 | PADYŠÁKOVÁ | Aneta | SC PRAHA | 0.400 | 0 | 16 | postupující | |
24 | JÍLKOVÁ | Klára | LOKO PLZEŇ | 0.400 | -2 | 17 | postupující | |
25 | POKORNÁ | Veronika | HFUK PRAHA | 0.400 | -5 | 18 | postupující | |
26 | LUKŠOVÁ | Zuzana | PÍSEK | 0.400 | -7 | 13 | postupující | |
27 | VANČUROVÁ | Marta | LITOMĚŘICE | 0.333 | -7 | 17 | postupující | |
28 | VYSKOČILOVÁ | Barbora | LITOMĚŘICE | 0.200 | -6 | 15 | postupující | |
29 | DASHBAJAR | Naran | LITOMĚŘICE | 0.200 | -8 | 15 | vyřazena | |
30 | KAPLANOVÁ | Tereza | K.VARY | 0.200 | -11 | 13 | vyřazena | |
31 | RICHTER | Lisa Katharina | SAALFELD | 0.200 | -11 | 12 | vyřazena | |
32 | HAVLOVÁ | Laura | LITOMĚŘICE | 0.200 | -13 | 10 | vyřazena | |
33 | GIESLER | Lisa-Maria | SAALFELD | 0.167 | -9 | 18 | vyřazena | |
34 | MARKOVÁ | Petra | PÍSEK | 0.167 | -10 | 17 | vyřazena | |
35 | ČERMÁKOVÁ | Eva | MP PLZEŇ | 0.167 | -11 | 18 | vyřazena | |
36 | MULLEROVÁ | Soňa | MP PLZEŇ | 0.167 | -11 | 17 | vyřazena | |
37 | BERNARDOVÁ | Helena | DEJVICE | 0.000 | -11 | 19 | vyřazena | |
38 | PINTEROVÁ | Kateřina | K.VARY | 0.000 | -15 | 10 | vyřazena | |
39 | HABRYCHOVÁ | Eva | LOKO PLZEŇ | 0.000 | -18 | 12 | vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
VANČUROVÁ Marta | Litoměřice | V | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | V | 2/6 | -7 | 17 | |||
GIESLER Lisa-Maria | Saalfeld | 2 | V | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1/6 | -9 | 18 | |||
MULLEROVÁ Soňa | Mp Plzeň | V | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1/6 | -11 | 17 | |||
ANDERLOVÁ Tereza | Usk Praha | V | V | V | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3/6 | 0 | 22 | |||
KUBOVÁ Tereza | K.Vary | V | V | V | V | V | 4 | 5/6 | 14 | 29 | |||
KABICKÁ Andrea | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | 3 | V | 5/6 | 8 | 28 | |||
DOUBOVÁ Dominika | Dukla Olomouc | 2 | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4/6 | 5 | 25 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michala | K.Vary | 3 | V | V | 0 | 4 | V | 3/6 | -5 | 22 | |||
JAHNOVÁ Patricie | Dukla Olomouc | V | 2 | V | 1 | 2 | V | 3/6 | -4 | 20 | |||
SCHAFFEROVÁ Tereza | Usk Praha | 4 | V | V | V | 2 | V | 4/6 | 13 | 26 | |||
HABRYCHOVÁ Eva | Loko Plzeň | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/6 | -18 | 12 | |||
KODEDOVÁ Barbora | Mp Plzeň | V | V | 1 | V | 3 | V | 4/6 | 8 | 24 | |||
ČISTÁ Martina | Uk Bratislava | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 16 | 30 | |||
MARKOVÁ Petra | Písek | 4 | 2 | 0 | V | 3 | 3 | 1/6 | -10 | 17 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
BERNARDOVÁ Helena | Dejvice | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0/6 | -11 | 19 | |||
ČERMÁKOVÁ Eva | Mp Plzeň | V | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1/6 | -11 | 18 | |||
TRÉŠKOVÁ Nely | K.Vary | V | V | 0 | V | 3 | 2 | 3/6 | -1 | 20 | |||
ŠILDOVÁ Alena | Litoměřice | V | V | V | 2 | V | 1 | 4/6 | 5 | 23 | |||
DANIELOVÁ Eva | Uk Bratislava | V | V | 3 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 8 | 28 | |||
ŠLEJMAROVÁ Markéta | Uh.Hradiště | V | V | V | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3/6 | -2 | 22 | |||
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela | Usk Praha | V | V | V | V | 2 | V | 5/6 | 12 | 27 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
PINTEROVÁ Kateřina | K.Vary | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0/5 | -15 | 10 | |||
NEVESELÁ Tereza | K.Vary | V | 1 | V | 4 | V | 3/5 | 2 | 20 | |||
ZICHOVÁ Romana | Usk Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 18 | 25 | |||
PADYŠÁKOVÁ Aneta | Sc Praha | V | 3 | 1 | 2 | V | 2/5 | 0 | 16 | |||
VEREŠČÁKOVÁ Hana | Uh.Hradiště | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/5 | 8 | 24 | |||
HAVLOVÁ Laura | Litoměřice | V | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 | -13 | 10 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
VYSKOČILOVÁ Barbora | Litoměřice | V | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1/5 | -6 | 15 | |||
LUKŠOVÁ Zuzana | Písek | 1 | 0 | V | 2 | V | 2/5 | -7 | 13 | |||
ZÝKOVÁ Alžběta | K.Vary | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 20 | 25 | |||
POKORNÁ Veronika | Hfuk Praha | V | 3 | 3 | 2 | V | 2/5 | -5 | 18 | |||
BARÁNIKOVÁ Dagmar | Martinengo | V | V | 0 | V | V | 4/5 | 9 | 20 | |||
RICHTER Lisa Katharina | Saalfeld | V | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1/5 | -11 | 12 |
Skupina č. 6
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
KAPLANOVÁ Tereza | K.Vary | 3 | 2 | V | 1 | 2 | 1/5 | -11 | 13 | |||
BAUEROVÁ Klára | Písek | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 13 | 25 | |||
KUŽMOVÁ Mirka | Martinengo | V | 2 | V | 3 | 4 | 2/5 | 1 | 19 | |||
DASHBAJAR Naran | Litoměřice | 4 | 2 | 1 | V | 3 | 1/5 | -8 | 15 | |||
JÍLKOVÁ Klára | Loko Plzeň | V | 2 | V | 3 | 2 | 2/5 | -2 | 17 | |||
PŘIBYLOVÁ Andrea | Dukla Olomouc | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 7 | 23 |