TEST OPEN 2005
kord žáci
SC Praha
8. 5. 2005
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | ČUPR | Michal | LITOMĚŘICE | |
2 | ZÝKA | Martin | K.VARY | |
3 | POKORNÝ | Richard | HUMANITA | |
3 | VŮJTĚCH | Jan | USK PRAHA | |
5 | SEIDL | Julián | DEJVICE | |
6 | CHMELÍK | Miroslav | K.VARY | |
6 | HOFMANN | David | USK PRAHA | |
8 | KARKALÍK | Matěj | MARTINENGO | |
9 | CIMLER | Čestmír | HUMANITA | |
10 | KOLOMAZNÍK | Martina | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
11 | ZEHRINGER | Dominik | SC PRAHA | |
12 | PORDES | Józef | KKS KRAKOV | |
13 | WRONA | Kamil | KKS KRAKOV | |
14 | PELKA | Tomasz | KKS KRAKOV | |
15 | UHLÍK | Jaroslav | UK BRATISLAVA | |
16 | KLSÁK | Adam | K.VARY | |
17 | FRAS | Felix | KKS KRAKOV | |
18 | HUEBNER | Jan | KKS KRAKOV | |
19 | HAVEL | David | HUMANITA | |
20 | KABINA | Tomáš | MARTINENGO | |
21 | ŠLEIS | Jan | K.VARY | |
22 | KUČERA | Tomáš | SC PRAHA | |
23 | KERNÁTS | Michal | MARTINENGO | |
24 | JUŘÍČEK | Jaroslav | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
25 | ADAM | Matouš | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
26 | POHANKA | Daniel | LOKO PLZEŇ | |
27 | BERECZK | Andrej | MARTINENGO | |
28 | FARMER | Alexandr | MARTINENGO | |
29 | KOCOUR | Jerguš | UK BRATISLAVA | |
30 | HABARTA | Ondřej | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | |
31 | HOVORKA | Aleš | LITOMĚŘICE | |
32 | MELEG | Peter | UK BRATISLAVA | |
33 | YODER | Glenn | DEJVICE | |
34 | SIVEK | Ondřej | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
35 | FRAS | Mieszko | KKS KRAKOV | |
36 | ŽALUD | Jakub | PÍSEK | |
37 | KOŠUT | Peter | MARTINENGO | |
38 | LENZ | David | PÍSEK | |
39 | ŠKÁRKA | Krištof | DEJVICE | |
40 | KAZDA | Josef | LITOMĚŘICE | |
41 | ŠTVERÁK | Martin | PÍSEK | |
42 | LONČÁK | Vojtěch | LITOMĚŘICE | |
43 | ŘEZNÍČEK | Štěpán | K.VARY | |
44 | PODLEŠÁK | Jindřich | HUMANITA | |
45 | MARCOL | Lukáš | SC PRAHA | |
46 | PECHAR | Adam | SC PRAHA | |
47 | LAŽANSKÝ | Jiří | K.VARY | |
48 | ŠVEC | Petr | LITOMĚŘICE | |
48 | NOVOTNÝ | Ondřej | K.VARY | |
50 | ZAVADIL | Vojtěch | DEJVICE | |
51 | RUBEŠ | Martin | K.VARY | |
52 | KULT | Pavel | SC PRAHA | |
53 | ŠKÁRKA | Adam | DEJVICE |
Eliminace 64
1 | ČUPR Michal | Litoměřice | ||||||
ČUPR Michal | ||||||||
64 | ||||||||
ČUPR Michal | ||||||||
33 | HABARTA Ondřej | Uh.Hradiště | 15/7 | |||||
HABARTA Ondřej | ||||||||
32 | FRAS Mieszko | Kks Krakov | 15/13 | |||||
ČUPR Michal | ||||||||
17 | WRONA Kamil | Kks Krakov | 15/8 | |||||
WRONA Kamil | ||||||||
48 | ||||||||
WRONA Kamil | ||||||||
49 | 6/5 | |||||||
ŠLEIS Jan | ||||||||
16 | ŠLEIS Jan | K.Vary | ||||||
ČUPR Michal | ||||||||
9 | FRAS Felix | Kks Krakov | 15/3 | |||||
FRAS Felix | ||||||||
56 | ||||||||
KARKALÍK Matěj | ||||||||
41 | 15/14 | |||||||
KARKALÍK Matěj | ||||||||
24 | KARKALÍK Matěj | Martinengo | ||||||
KARKALÍK Matěj | ||||||||
25 | ADAM Matouš | Dukla Olomouc | 15/4 | |||||
ADAM Matouš | ||||||||
40 | KAZDA Josef | Litoměřice | 15/14 | |||||
KOLOMAZNÍK Martina | ||||||||
57 | 15/11 | |||||||
KOLOMAZNÍK Martina | ||||||||
8 | KOLOMAZNÍK Martina | Dukla Olomouc | ||||||
ČUPR Michal | ||||||||
5 | CIMLER Čestmír | Humanita | 15/14 | |||||
CIMLER Čestmír | ||||||||
60 | ||||||||
CIMLER Čestmír | ||||||||
37 | KOŠUT Peter | Martinengo | 15/6 | |||||
FARMER Alexandr | ||||||||
28 | FARMER Alexandr | Martinengo | 15/12 | |||||
POKORNÝ Richard | ||||||||
21 | KERNÁTS Michal | Martinengo | 15/13 | |||||
KERNÁTS Michal | ||||||||
44 | ||||||||
POKORNÝ Richard | ||||||||
53 | 15/3 | |||||||
POKORNÝ Richard | ||||||||
12 | POKORNÝ Richard | Humanita | ||||||
POKORNÝ Richard | ||||||||
13 | PORDES Józef | Kks Krakov | 15/3 | |||||
PORDES Józef | ||||||||
52 | ||||||||
PORDES Józef | ||||||||
45 | 15/1 | |||||||
KUČERA Tomáš | ||||||||
20 | KUČERA Tomáš | Sc Praha | ||||||
SEIDL Julián | ||||||||
29 | YODER Glenn | Dejvice | 15/11 | |||||
MELEG Peter | ||||||||
36 | MELEG Peter | Uk Bratislava | 15/9 | |||||
SEIDL Julián | ||||||||
61 | 15/1 | |||||||
SEIDL Julián | ||||||||
4 | SEIDL Julián | Dejvice | ||||||
ČUPR Michal | ||||||||
3 | VŮJTĚCH Jan | Usk Praha | 15/14 | |||||
VŮJTĚCH Jan | ||||||||
62 | ||||||||
VŮJTĚCH Jan | ||||||||
35 | HOVORKA Aleš | Litoměřice | 15/4 | |||||
HOVORKA Aleš | ||||||||
30 | SIVEK Ondřej | Dukla Olomouc | 15/12 | |||||
VŮJTĚCH Jan | ||||||||
19 | UHLÍK Jaroslav | Uk Bratislava | 15/11 | |||||
UHLÍK Jaroslav | ||||||||
46 | ||||||||
UHLÍK Jaroslav | ||||||||
51 | 11/10 | |||||||
HAVEL David | ||||||||
14 | HAVEL David | Humanita | ||||||
VŮJTĚCH Jan | ||||||||
11 | ZEHRINGER Dominik | Sc Praha | 15/12 | |||||
ZEHRINGER Dominik | ||||||||
54 | ||||||||
ZEHRINGER Dominik | ||||||||
43 | 15/12 | |||||||
JUŘÍČEK Jaroslav | ||||||||
22 | JUŘÍČEK Jaroslav | Dukla Olomouc | ||||||
CHMELÍK Miroslav | ||||||||
27 | BERECZK Andrej | Martinengo | 15/11 | |||||
BERECZK Andrej | ||||||||
38 | LENZ David | Písek | 15/9 | |||||
CHMELÍK Miroslav | ||||||||
59 | 15/11 | |||||||
CHMELÍK Miroslav | ||||||||
6 | CHMELÍK Miroslav | K.Vary | ||||||
ZÝKA Martin | ||||||||
7 | HOFMANN David | Usk Praha | 15/7 | |||||
HOFMANN David | ||||||||
58 | ||||||||
HOFMANN David | ||||||||
39 | ŠKÁRKA Krištof | Dejvice | 15/8 | |||||
POHANKA Daniel | ||||||||
26 | POHANKA Daniel | Loko Plzeň | 15/2 | |||||
HOFMANN David | ||||||||
23 | KLSÁK Adam | K.Vary | 15/11 | |||||
KLSÁK Adam | ||||||||
42 | ||||||||
KLSÁK Adam | ||||||||
55 | 15/12 | |||||||
HUEBNER Jan | ||||||||
10 | HUEBNER Jan | Kks Krakov | ||||||
ZÝKA Martin | ||||||||
15 | KABINA Tomáš | Martinengo | 15/14 | |||||
KABINA Tomáš | ||||||||
50 | ||||||||
PELKA Tomasz | ||||||||
47 | 15/10 | |||||||
PELKA Tomasz | ||||||||
18 | PELKA Tomasz | Kks Krakov | ||||||
ZÝKA Martin | ||||||||
31 | KOCOUR Jerguš | Uk Bratislava | 15/4 | |||||
KOCOUR Jerguš | ||||||||
34 | ŽALUD Jakub | Písek | 15/5 | |||||
ZÝKA Martin | ||||||||
63 | 15/3 | |||||||
ZÝKA Martin | ||||||||
2 | ZÝKA Martin | K.Vary |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | ČUPR | Michal | LITOMĚŘICE | 1.000 | 28 | 30 | postupující | |
2 | ZÝKA | Martin | K.VARY | 1.000 | 23 | 30 | postupující | |
3 | VŮJTĚCH | Jan | USK PRAHA | 1.000 | 18 | 30 | postupující | |
4 | SEIDL | Julián | DEJVICE | 1.000 | 15 | 25 | postupující | |
5 | CIMLER | Čestmír | HUMANITA | 0.833 | 16 | 29 | postupující | |
6 | HOFMANN | David | USK PRAHA | 0.833 | 13 | 27 | postupující | |
6 | CHMELÍK | Miroslav | K.VARY | 0.833 | 13 | 27 | postupující | |
8 | KOLOMAZNÍK | Martina | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.833 | 11 | 27 | postupující | |
9 | FRAS | Felix | KKS KRAKOV | 0.833 | 7 | 23 | postupující | |
10 | ZEHRINGER | Dominik | SC PRAHA | 0.800 | 15 | 24 | postupující | |
10 | HUEBNER | Jan | KKS KRAKOV | 0.800 | 15 | 24 | postupující | |
12 | POKORNÝ | Richard | HUMANITA | 0.800 | 11 | 24 | postupující | |
13 | PORDES | Józef | KKS KRAKOV | 0.800 | 10 | 21 | postupující | |
14 | HAVEL | David | HUMANITA | 0.800 | 9 | 21 | postupující | |
15 | KABINA | Tomáš | MARTINENGO | 0.800 | 8 | 23 | postupující | |
16 | ŠLEIS | Jan | K.VARY | 0.667 | 13 | 26 | postupující | |
17 | WRONA | Kamil | KKS KRAKOV | 0.667 | 9 | 24 | postupující | |
18 | PELKA | Tomasz | KKS KRAKOV | 0.667 | 8 | 23 | postupující | |
19 | KUČERA | Tomáš | SC PRAHA | 0.667 | 4 | 22 | postupující | |
19 | UHLÍK | Jaroslav | UK BRATISLAVA | 0.667 | 4 | 22 | postupující | |
21 | KERNÁTS | Michal | MARTINENGO | 0.667 | 3 | 23 | postupující | |
22 | JUŘÍČEK | Jaroslav | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.667 | 1 | 23 | postupující | |
23 | KLSÁK | Adam | K.VARY | 0.600 | 9 | 21 | postupující | |
24 | KARKALÍK | Matěj | MARTINENGO | 0.600 | 5 | 20 | postupující | |
25 | ADAM | Matouš | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.600 | -1 | 18 | postupující | |
26 | POHANKA | Daniel | LOKO PLZEŇ | 0.500 | 5 | 23 | postupující | |
27 | BERECZK | Andrej | MARTINENGO | 0.500 | 3 | 23 | postupující | |
28 | FARMER | Alexandr | MARTINENGO | 0.500 | 1 | 23 | postupující | |
29 | YODER | Glenn | DEJVICE | 0.500 | 1 | 22 | postupující | |
30 | SIVEK | Ondřej | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.500 | -1 | 22 | postupující | |
31 | KOCOUR | Jerguš | UK BRATISLAVA | 0.500 | -1 | 19 | postupující | |
32 | FRAS | Mieszko | KKS KRAKOV | 0.400 | -3 | 15 | postupující | |
33 | HABARTA | Ondřej | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | 0.400 | -3 | 14 | postupující | |
34 | ŽALUD | Jakub | PÍSEK | 0.333 | 2 | 22 | postupující | |
35 | HOVORKA | Aleš | LITOMĚŘICE | 0.333 | -1 | 21 | postupující | |
36 | MELEG | Peter | UK BRATISLAVA | 0.333 | -8 | 19 | postupující | |
37 | KOŠUT | Peter | MARTINENGO | 0.333 | -9 | 17 | postupující | |
38 | LENZ | David | PÍSEK | 0.333 | -11 | 17 | postupující | |
39 | ŠKÁRKA | Krištof | DEJVICE | 0.333 | -17 | 10 | postupující | |
40 | KAZDA | Josef | LITOMĚŘICE | 0.200 | -10 | 14 | postupující | |
41 | ŠTVERÁK | Martin | PÍSEK | 0.200 | -10 | 12 | vyřazen | |
42 | LONČÁK | Vojtěch | LITOMĚŘICE | 0.200 | -12 | 8 | vyřazen | |
43 | ŘEZNÍČEK | Štěpán | K.VARY | 0.167 | -10 | 16 | vyřazen | |
44 | PODLEŠÁK | Jindřich | HUMANITA | 0.167 | -11 | 16 | vyřazen | |
45 | MARCOL | Lukáš | SC PRAHA | 0.167 | -14 | 14 | vyřazen | |
46 | PECHAR | Adam | SC PRAHA | 0.167 | -18 | 11 | vyřazen | |
47 | LAŽANSKÝ | Jiří | K.VARY | 0.000 | -12 | 17 | vyřazen | |
48 | ŠVEC | Petr | LITOMĚŘICE | 0.000 | -19 | 6 | vyřazen | |
48 | NOVOTNÝ | Ondřej | K.VARY | 0.000 | -19 | 6 | vyřazen | |
50 | ZAVADIL | Vojtěch | DEJVICE | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | vyřazen | |
51 | RUBEŠ | Martin | K.VARY | 0.000 | -20 | 5 | vyřazen | |
52 | KULT | Pavel | SC PRAHA | 0.000 | -24 | 6 | vyřazen | |
53 | ŠKÁRKA | Adam | DEJVICE | 0.000 | -26 | 4 | vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
HOFMANN David | Usk Praha | V | V | V | V | 2 | V | 5/6 | 13 | 27 | |||
WRONA Kamil | Kks Krakov | 1 | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4/6 | 9 | 24 | |||
FARMER Alexandr | Martinengo | 2 | 2 | V | 4 | V | V | 3/6 | 1 | 23 | |||
KULT Pavel | Sc Praha | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -24 | 6 | |||
ŠKÁRKA Krištof | Dejvice | 0 | 0 | V | V | 0 | 0 | 2/6 | -17 | 10 | |||
ŠLEIS Jan | K.Vary | V | 3 | 3 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 13 | 26 | |||
POHANKA Daniel | Loko Plzeň | 4 | V4 | 4 | V | V | 1 | 3/6 | 5 | 23 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
UHLÍK Jaroslav | Uk Bratislava | V | 1 | V | V | 1 | V | 4/6 | 4 | 22 | |||
ZAVADIL Vojtěch | Dejvice | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0/6 | -20 | 10 | |||
PELKA Tomasz | Kks Krakov | V | V | V | 4 | 2 | V2 | 4/6 | 8 | 23 | |||
PECHAR Adam | Sc Praha | 1 | V | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 | -18 | 11 | |||
JUŘÍČEK Jaroslav | Dukla Olomouc | 3 | V | V | V | 0 | V | 4/6 | 1 | 23 | |||
ZÝKA Martin | K.Vary | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 23 | 30 | |||
ŽALUD Jakub | Písek | 4 | V | 1 | V | 4 | 3 | 2/6 | 2 | 22 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
KOCOUR Jerguš | Uk Bratislava | 3 | V | 1 | V | 0 | V | 3/6 | -1 | 19 | |||
SIVEK Ondřej | Dukla Olomouc | V | 3 | 3 | V | 1 | V | 3/6 | -1 | 22 | |||
MARCOL Lukáš | Sc Praha | 4 | V | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1/6 | -14 | 14 | |||
FRAS Felix | Kks Krakov | V3 | V | V | V | 0 | V | 5/6 | 7 | 23 | |||
KOŠUT Peter | Martinengo | 1 | 3 | V | 3 | 0 | V | 2/6 | -9 | 17 | |||
ČUPR Michal | Litoměřice | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 28 | 30 | |||
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán | K.Vary | 2 | 2 | V | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1/6 | -10 | 16 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
ADAM Matouš | Dukla Olomouc | V | V | V | 1 | 2 | 3/5 | -1 | 18 | |||
KAZDA Josef | Litoměřice | 4 | 0 | V | 2 | 3 | 1/5 | -10 | 14 | |||
POKORNÝ Richard | Humanita | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 24 | |||
RUBEŠ Martin | K.Vary | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -20 | 5 | |||
HUEBNER Jan | Kks Krakov | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/5 | 15 | 24 | |||
KARKALÍK Matěj | Martinengo | V | V | 4 | V | 1 | 3/5 | 5 | 20 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
LENZ David | Písek | 1 | V | 1 | V | 3 | 2 | 2/6 | -11 | 17 | |||
CIMLER Čestmír | Humanita | V | V | V | V | V | 4 | 5/6 | 16 | 29 | |||
LAŽANSKÝ Jiří | K.Vary | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0/6 | -12 | 17 | |||
KERNÁTS Michal | Martinengo | V | 2 | V4 | 2 | V | V | 4/6 | 3 | 23 | |||
YODER Glenn | Dejvice | 4 | 0 | V | V | V | 3 | 3/6 | 1 | 22 | |||
MELEG Peter | Uk Bratislava | V | 1 | V | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2/6 | -8 | 19 | |||
KOLOMAZNÍK Martina | Dukla Olomouc | V | V | V | 2 | V | V | 5/6 | 11 | 27 |
Skupina č. 6
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
BERECZK Andrej | Martinengo | 1 | 3 | V | V | 4 | V | 3/6 | 3 | 23 | |||
VŮJTĚCH Jan | Usk Praha | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 18 | 30 | |||
KUČERA Tomáš | Sc Praha | V | 2 | V | V | 0 | V | 4/6 | 4 | 22 | |||
PODLEŠÁK Jindřich | Humanita | 2 | 2 | 1 | V | 4 | 2 | 1/6 | -11 | 16 | |||
ŠKÁRKA Adam | Dejvice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -26 | 4 | |||
CHMELÍK Miroslav | K.Vary | V | 3 | V | V4 | V | V | 5/6 | 13 | 27 | |||
HOVORKA Aleš | Litoměřice | 3 | 3 | 4 | V | V | 1 | 2/6 | -1 | 21 |
Skupina č. 7
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
KABINA Tomáš | Martinengo | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 8 | 23 | |||
ŠTVERÁK Martin | Písek | 1 | V | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1/5 | -10 | 12 | |||
ŠVEC Petr | Litoměřice | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 | -19 | 6 | |||
FRAS Mieszko | Kks Krakov | 3 | V | V | 2 | 0 | 2/5 | -3 | 15 | |||
SEIDL Julián | Dejvice | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 15 | 25 | |||
KLSÁK Adam | K.Vary | 4 | V | V | V | 2 | 3/5 | 9 | 21 |
Skupina č. 8
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
ZEHRINGER Dominik | Sc Praha | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4/5 | 15 | 24 | |||
HABARTA Ondřej | Uh.Hradiště | 1 | 1 | V | 2 | V | 2/5 | -3 | 14 | |||
PORDES Józef | Kks Krakov | 2 | V | V | V4 | V | 4/5 | 10 | 21 | |||
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej | K.Vary | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 | -19 | 6 | |||
HAVEL David | Humanita | V | V3 | 3 | V | V | 4/5 | 9 | 21 | |||
LONČÁK Vojtěch | Litoměřice | 0 | 1 | 1 | V | 1 | 1/5 | -12 | 8 |