Test Open 2005
kord žačky
SC Praha
8. 5. 2005
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | ČISTÁ | Martina | UK BRATISLAVA | |
2 | DOUBOVÁ | Dominika | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
3 | DASHBAJAR | Narantia | LITOMĚŘICE | |
3 | KUŽMOVÁ | Mirka | MARTINENGO | |
5 | KUBOVÁ | Tereza | K.VARY | |
6 | ADÁMKOVÁ | Jana | SC PRAHA | |
7 | RICHTER | Lisa Katharina | SAALFELD | |
8 | ŠLEJMAROVÁ | Markéta | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | |
9 | ANDERLOVÁ | Tereza | USK PRAHA | |
10 | SILDOVÁ | Alena | LITOMĚŘICE | |
11 | VANČUROVÁ | Marta | LITOMĚŘICE | |
12 | FARKAŠOVÁ | Kristína | UK BRATISLAVA | |
13 | HAVLOVÁ | Laura | LITOMĚŘICE | |
14 | NEVESELÁ | Tereza | K.VARY | |
15 | VYSKOČILOVÁ | Barbora | LITOMĚŘICE | |
16 | PĚCHOVOVÁ | Michala | K.VARY | |
17 | LINEROVÁ | Karolína | SC PRAHA | |
18 | GIESLER | Lisa-Maria | SAALFELD | |
19 | HAVLOVÁ | Tereza | SC PRAHA | |
20 | KAPLANOVÁ | Tereza | K.VARY | |
21 | HABRYCHOVÁ | Eva | LOKO PLZEŇ | |
22 | JAHNOVÁ | Patricie | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
23 | KAMENSKÁ | Adéla | K.VARY | |
24 | PINTEROVÁ | Kateřina | K.VARY | |
25 | OLŠINOVÁ | Olga | UK BRATISLAVA | |
26 | FARMEROVÁ | Xenia | MARTINENGO |
Eliminace 32
1 | DOUBOVÁ Dominika | Dukla Olomouc | |||||
DOUBOVÁ Dominika | |||||||
32 | |||||||
DOUBOVÁ Dominika | |||||||
17 | PĚCHOVOVÁ Michala | K.Vary | 15/2 | ||||
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michala | |||||||
16 | LINEROVÁ Karolína | Sc Praha | 15/14 | ||||
DOUBOVÁ Dominika | |||||||
9 | FARKAŠOVÁ Kristína | Uk Bratislava | 15/6 | ||||
FARKAŠOVÁ Kristína | |||||||
24 | |||||||
RICHTER Lisa Katharina | |||||||
25 | 15/14 | ||||||
RICHTER Lisa Katharina | |||||||
8 | RICHTER Lisa Katharina | Saalfeld | |||||
DOUBOVÁ Dominika | |||||||
5 | SILDOVÁ Alena | Litoměřice | 15/3 | ||||
SILDOVÁ Alena | |||||||
28 | |||||||
DASHBAJAR Narantia | |||||||
21 | 15/14 | ||||||
DASHBAJAR Narantia | |||||||
12 | DASHBAJAR Narantia | Litoměřice | |||||
DASHBAJAR Narantia | |||||||
13 | ŠLEJMAROVÁ Markéta | Uh.Hradiště | 15/12 | ||||
ŠLEJMAROVÁ Markéta | |||||||
20 | |||||||
ŠLEJMAROVÁ Markéta | |||||||
29 | 15/14 | ||||||
ANDERLOVÁ Tereza | |||||||
4 | ANDERLOVÁ Tereza | Usk Praha | |||||
ČISTÁ Martina | |||||||
3 | ČISTÁ Martina | Uk Bratislava | 15/6 | ||||
ČISTÁ Martina | |||||||
30 | |||||||
ČISTÁ Martina | |||||||
19 | HAVLOVÁ Tereza | Sc Praha | 15/8 | ||||
NEVESELÁ Tereza | |||||||
14 | NEVESELÁ Tereza | K.Vary | 15/7 | ||||
ČISTÁ Martina | |||||||
11 | HAVLOVÁ Laura | Litoměřice | 15/7 | ||||
HAVLOVÁ Laura | |||||||
22 | |||||||
ADÁMKOVÁ Jana | |||||||
27 | 15/5 | ||||||
ADÁMKOVÁ Jana | |||||||
6 | ADÁMKOVÁ Jana | Sc Praha | |||||
ČISTÁ Martina | |||||||
7 | VANČUROVÁ Marta | Litoměřice | 15/10 | ||||
VANČUROVÁ Marta | |||||||
26 | |||||||
KUŽMOVÁ Mirka | |||||||
23 | 15/6 | ||||||
KUŽMOVÁ Mirka | |||||||
10 | KUŽMOVÁ Mirka | Martinengo | |||||
KUŽMOVÁ Mirka | |||||||
15 | VYSKOČILOVÁ Barbora | Litoměřice | 10/9 | ||||
VYSKOČILOVÁ Barbora | |||||||
18 | GIESLER Lisa-Maria | Saalfeld | 15/6 | ||||
KUBOVÁ Tereza | |||||||
31 | 15/8 | ||||||
KUBOVÁ Tereza | |||||||
2 | KUBOVÁ Tereza | K.Vary |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | DOUBOVÁ | Dominika | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 1.000 | 19 | 30 | postupující | |
2 | KUBOVÁ | Tereza | K.VARY | 1.000 | 18 | 30 | postupující | |
3 | ČISTÁ | Martina | UK BRATISLAVA | 1.000 | 17 | 25 | postupující | |
4 | ANDERLOVÁ | Tereza | USK PRAHA | 0.833 | 16 | 29 | postupující | |
5 | SILDOVÁ | Alena | LITOMĚŘICE | 0.833 | 15 | 28 | postupující | |
6 | ADÁMKOVÁ | Jana | SC PRAHA | 0.800 | 9 | 23 | postupující | |
7 | VANČUROVÁ | Marta | LITOMĚŘICE | 0.800 | 6 | 23 | postupující | |
8 | RICHTER | Lisa Katharina | SAALFELD | 0.800 | 4 | 24 | postupující | |
9 | FARKAŠOVÁ | Kristína | UK BRATISLAVA | 0.667 | 10 | 24 | postupující | |
10 | KUŽMOVÁ | Mirka | MARTINENGO | 0.667 | 8 | 25 | postupující | |
11 | HAVLOVÁ | Laura | LITOMĚŘICE | 0.500 | 1 | 20 | postupující | |
12 | DASHBAJAR | Narantia | LITOMĚŘICE | 0.500 | -7 | 17 | postupující | |
13 | ŠLEJMAROVÁ | Markéta | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | 0.400 | 0 | 20 | postupující | |
14 | NEVESELÁ | Tereza | K.VARY | 0.400 | -1 | 21 | postupující | |
15 | VYSKOČILOVÁ | Barbora | LITOMĚŘICE | 0.400 | -1 | 20 | postupující | |
16 | LINEROVÁ | Karolína | SC PRAHA | 0.400 | -2 | 19 | postupující | |
17 | PĚCHOVOVÁ | Michala | K.VARY | 0.400 | -8 | 14 | postupující | |
18 | GIESLER | Lisa-Maria | SAALFELD | 0.333 | -5 | 20 | postupující | |
19 | HAVLOVÁ | Tereza | SC PRAHA | 0.333 | -8 | 15 | postupující | |
20 | KAPLANOVÁ | Tereza | K.VARY | 0.200 | -7 | 16 | vyřazena | |
21 | HABRYCHOVÁ | Eva | LOKO PLZEŇ | 0.200 | -7 | 15 | vyřazena | |
22 | JAHNOVÁ | Patricie | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.200 | -10 | 14 | vyřazena | |
23 | KAMENSKÁ | Adéla | K.VARY | 0.167 | -13 | 15 | vyřazena | |
24 | PINTEROVÁ | Kateřina | K.VARY | 0.167 | -15 | 12 | vyřazena | |
25 | OLŠINOVÁ | Olga | UK BRATISLAVA | 0.000 | -15 | 15 | vyřazena | |
26 | FARMEROVÁ | Xenia | MARTINENGO | 0.000 | -24 | 6 | vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
SILDOVÁ Alena | Litoměřice | V | V | V | 3 | V | V | 5/6 | 15 | 28 | |||
PINTEROVÁ Kateřina | K.Vary | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | V | 1/6 | -15 | 12 | |||
GIESLER Lisa-Maria | Saalfeld | 2 | V | 4 | 0 | 4 | V | 2/6 | -5 | 20 | |||
DASHBAJAR Narantia | Litoměřice | 0 | V | V | 0 | 2 | V | 3/6 | -7 | 17 | |||
DOUBOVÁ Dominika | Dukla Olomouc | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 19 | 30 | |||
KUŽMOVÁ Mirka | Martinengo | 1 | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4/6 | 8 | 25 | |||
OLŠINOVÁ Olga | Uk Bratislava | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0/6 | -15 | 15 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
KAMENSKÁ Adéla | K.Vary | V | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1/6 | -13 | 15 | |||
FARMEROVÁ Xenia | Martinengo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/6 | -24 | 6 | |||
ANDERLOVÁ Tereza | Usk Praha | V | V | 4 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 16 | 29 | |||
KUBOVÁ Tereza | K.Vary | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 18 | 30 | |||
HAVLOVÁ Tereza | Sc Praha | V | V | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 | -8 | 15 | |||
FARKAŠOVÁ Kristína | Uk Bratislava | V | V | 1 | 3 | V | V | 4/6 | 10 | 24 | |||
HAVLOVÁ Laura | Litoměřice | V | V | 3 | 0 | V | 2 | 3/6 | 1 | 20 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
JAHNOVÁ Patricie | Dukla Olomouc | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | V | 1/5 | -10 | 14 | |||
ČISTÁ Martina | Uk Bratislava | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 17 | 25 | |||
HABRYCHOVÁ Eva | Loko Plzeň | V | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1/5 | -7 | 15 | |||
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michala | K.Vary | V | 2 | V | 0 | 2 | 2/5 | -8 | 14 | |||
ADÁMKOVÁ Jana | Sc Praha | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 9 | 23 | |||
VYSKOČILOVÁ Barbora | Litoměřice | 4 | 3 | V | V | 3 | 2/5 | -1 | 20 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
NEVESELÁ Tereza | K.Vary | 3 | 4 | V | V | 4 | 2/5 | -1 | 21 | |||
KAPLANOVÁ Tereza | K.Vary | V | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1/5 | -7 | 16 | |||
VANČUROVÁ Marta | Litoměřice | V | V | 3 | V | V | 4/5 | 6 | 23 | |||
LINEROVÁ Karolína | Sc Praha | 3 | V | V | 3 | 3 | 2/5 | -2 | 19 | |||
ŠLEJMAROVÁ Markéta | Uh.Hradiště | 4 | V | 2 | V | 4 | 2/5 | 0 | 20 | |||
RICHTER Lisa Katharina | Saalfeld | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/5 | 4 | 24 |