Velká cena Olomouce 2005
Kord junioøi
Dukla Olomouc
27.2.2005
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | AMBROZ | Matyas | USK | |
2 | JUNGMANN | Ales | SC PRAHA | |
3 | CERMAK | Jan | USK | |
3 | SEBESTA | Marek | SC PRAHA | |
5 | HARTMANN | Martin | UH.HRADIST | |
6 | PITRA | Pavel | SC PRAHA | |
7 | HRICKO | Ondrej | K.VARY | |
8 | KOVARIK | Tomas | UH.HRADIST | |
9 | CIPAR | Stefan | BSK | |
10 | KRUPAR | Petr | K.VARY | |
11 | POSTA | Marek | DEJVICE | |
12 | KOPLIK | Dan | D.OLOMOUC | |
13 | KUBIK | Matus | BSK | |
14 | MALINA | Jan | BSK | |
15 | HAVEL | Marian | USK | |
16 | MASOPUST | Petr | LITOM. | |
17 | FOLDES | Tomas | D.OLOMOUC | |
18 | SEIDL | Julian | DEJVICE | |
19 | ZAVADIL | Ondrej | SC PRAHA | |
20 | OBERMAJER | Pavel | USK | |
21 | ZYKA | Martin | K.VARY | |
22 | MROZEK | Lukas | SC BYSTRICE | |
23 | CUPR | Michal | LITOM. | |
24 | MYSKA | Martin | K.VARY | |
25 | HAVEL | Radek | HUMAN. | |
26 | POSTA | Zdenek | DEJVICE | |
27 | KRAUT | Tomas | DEJVICE | |
28 | OSPALIK | Dusan | LITOM. | |
29 | CERNY | Norman | UH.HRADIST | |
30 | AMBROZ | Jakub | USK |
Eliminace 32
1 | AMBROZ Matyas | Usk | |||||
AMBROZ Matyas | |||||||
32 | |||||||
AMBROZ Matyas | |||||||
17 | OBERMAJER Pavel | Usk | 15/8 | ||||
KUBIK Matus | |||||||
16 | KUBIK Matus | Bsk | 15/14 | ||||
AMBROZ Matyas | |||||||
9 | CIPAR Stefan | Bsk | 15/10 | ||||
CIPAR Stefan | |||||||
24 | MYSKA Martin | K.Vary | 15/10 | ||||
KOVARIK Tomas | |||||||
25 | 15/13 | ||||||
KOVARIK Tomas | |||||||
8 | KOVARIK Tomas | Uh.Hradist | |||||
AMBROZ Matyas | |||||||
5 | HRICKO Ondrej | K.Vary | 15/11 | ||||
HRICKO Ondrej | |||||||
28 | |||||||
HRICKO Ondrej | |||||||
21 | MROZEK Lukas | Sc Bystrice | 15/14 | ||||
POSTA Marek | |||||||
12 | POSTA Marek | Dejvice | 15/14 | ||||
SEBESTA Marek | |||||||
13 | SEIDL Julian | Dejvice | 14/11 | ||||
HAVEL Marian | |||||||
20 | HAVEL Marian | Usk | 11/6 | ||||
SEBESTA Marek | |||||||
29 | 15/11 | ||||||
SEBESTA Marek | |||||||
4 | SEBESTA Marek | Sc Praha | |||||
AMBROZ Matyas | |||||||
3 | PITRA Pavel | Sc Praha | 15/9 | ||||
PITRA Pavel | |||||||
30 | |||||||
PITRA Pavel | |||||||
19 | ZYKA Martin | K.Vary | 15/7 | ||||
KOPLIK Dan | |||||||
14 | KOPLIK Dan | D.Olomouc | 15/13 | ||||
CERMAK Jan | |||||||
11 | FOLDES Tomas | D.Olomouc | 15/9 | ||||
MASOPUST Petr | |||||||
22 | MASOPUST Petr | Litom. | 15/8 | ||||
CERMAK Jan | |||||||
27 | 15/7 | ||||||
CERMAK Jan | |||||||
6 | CERMAK Jan | Usk | |||||
JUNGMANN Ales | |||||||
7 | JUNGMANN Ales | Sc Praha | 15/14 | ||||
JUNGMANN Ales | |||||||
26 | |||||||
JUNGMANN Ales | |||||||
23 | CUPR Michal | Litom. | 15/10 | ||||
KRUPAR Petr | |||||||
10 | KRUPAR Petr | K.Vary | 15/13 | ||||
JUNGMANN Ales | |||||||
15 | ZAVADIL Ondrej | Sc Praha | 15/10 | ||||
MALINA Jan | |||||||
18 | MALINA Jan | Bsk | 15/8 | ||||
HARTMANN Martin | |||||||
31 | 9/3 | ||||||
HARTMANN Martin | |||||||
2 | HARTMANN Martin | Uh.Hradist |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | AMBROZ | Matyas | USK | 1.000 | 13 | 24 | qualifié | |
2 | HARTMANN | Martin | UH.HRADIST | 1.000 | 12 | 25 | qualifié | |
3 | PITRA | Pavel | SC PRAHA | 1.000 | 11 | 25 | qualifié | |
4 | SEBESTA | Marek | SC PRAHA | 0.800 | 12 | 23 | qualifié | |
5 | HRICKO | Ondrej | K.VARY | 0.800 | 11 | 24 | qualifié | |
5 | CERMAK | Jan | USK | 0.800 | 11 | 24 | qualifié | |
7 | JUNGMANN | Ales | SC PRAHA | 0.800 | 7 | 21 | qualifié | |
8 | KOVARIK | Tomas | UH.HRADIST | 0.800 | 3 | 24 | qualifié | |
9 | CIPAR | Stefan | BSK | 0.750 | 5 | 19 | qualifié | |
10 | KRUPAR | Petr | K.VARY | 0.750 | 4 | 17 | qualifié | |
11 | FOLDES | Tomas | D.OLOMOUC | 0.600 | 7 | 22 | qualifié | |
12 | POSTA | Marek | DEJVICE | 0.600 | -1 | 18 | qualifié | |
13 | SEIDL | Julian | DEJVICE | 0.600 | -1 | 17 | qualifié | |
14 | KOPLIK | Dan | D.OLOMOUC | 0.500 | -1 | 13 | qualifié | |
15 | ZAVADIL | Ondrej | SC PRAHA | 0.500 | -2 | 13 | qualifié | |
16 | KUBIK | Matus | BSK | 0.400 | 2 | 20 | qualifié | |
16 | OBERMAJER | Pavel | USK | 0.400 | 2 | 20 | qualifié | |
18 | MALINA | Jan | BSK | 0.400 | -3 | 17 | qualifié | |
19 | ZYKA | Martin | K.VARY | 0.400 | -4 | 15 | qualifié | |
20 | HAVEL | Marian | USK | 0.400 | -5 | 16 | qualifié | |
21 | MROZEK | Lukas | SC BYSTRICE | 0.200 | -6 | 16 | qualifié | |
22 | CUPR | Michal | LITOM. | 0.200 | -8 | 14 | qualifié | |
22 | MASOPUST | Petr | LITOM. | 0.200 | -8 | 14 | qualifié | |
24 | MYSKA | Martin | K.VARY | 0.200 | -9 | 15 | qualifié | |
25 | HAVEL | Radek | HUMAN. | 0.200 | -9 | 14 | éliminé | |
26 | POSTA | Zdenek | DEJVICE | 0.200 | -12 | 10 | éliminé | |
27 | KRAUT | Tomas | DEJVICE | 0.000 | -6 | 14 | éliminé | |
28 | OSPALIK | Dusan | LITOM. | 0.000 | -11 | 14 | éliminé | |
29 | CERNY | Norman | UH.HRADIST | 0.000 | -14 | 11 | éliminé | |
30 | AMBROZ | Jakub | USK | abandon1 | abandon |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
AMBROZ Jakub | Usk | O | O | O | O | O | abandon1 | |||||
KRAUT Tomas | Dejvice | X | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0/4 | -6 | 14 | |||
KRUPAR Petr | K.Vary | X | V | V | 2 | V | 3/4 | 4 | 17 | |||
KOPLIK Dan | D.Olomouc | X | V | 0 | V | 3 | 2/4 | -1 | 13 | |||
ZAVADIL Ondrej | Sc Praha | X | V | V | 1 | 2 | 2/4 | -2 | 13 | |||
CIPAR Stefan | Bsk | X | V | 4 | V | V | 3/4 | 5 | 19 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
HAVEL Radek | Human. | 2 | 3 | 3 | V | 1 | 1/5 | -9 | 14 | |||
HRICKO Ondrej | K.Vary | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 24 | |||
MROZEK Lukas | Sc Bystrice | V | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1/5 | -6 | 16 | |||
AMBROZ Matyas | Usk | V | V | V | V4 | V | 5/5 | 13 | 24 | |||
MASOPUST Petr | Litom. | 3 | 2 | V4 | 2 | 3 | 1/5 | -8 | 14 | |||
SEIDL Julian | Dejvice | V | 2 | V | 0 | V | 3/5 | -1 | 17 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
POSTA Marek | Dejvice | V | V | V | 2 | 1 | 3/5 | -1 | 18 | |||
OBERMAJER Pavel | Usk | 3 | V | V | 4 | 3 | 2/5 | 2 | 20 | |||
MYSKA Martin | K.Vary | 2 | 2 | V | 2 | 4 | 1/5 | -9 | 15 | |||
OSPALIK Dusan | Litom. | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0/5 | -11 | 14 | |||
JUNGMANN Ales | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | 1 | 4/5 | 7 | 21 | |||
HARTMANN Martin | Uh.Hradist | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 12 | 25 |
Skupina è. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
HAVEL Marian | Usk | V3 | 3 | 4 | V | 1 | 2/5 | -5 | 16 | |||
ZYKA Martin | K.Vary | 2 | 1 | V3 | 4 | V | 2/5 | -4 | 15 | |||
SEBESTA Marek | Sc Praha | V | V | V | 4 | V4 | 4/5 | 12 | 23 | |||
CUPR Michal | Litom. | V | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1/5 | -8 | 14 | |||
KOVARIK Tomas | Uh.Hradist | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 3 | 24 | |||
KUBIK Matus | Bsk | V | 4 | 2 | V | 4 | 2/5 | 2 | 20 |
Skupina è. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
CERNY Norman | Uh.Hradist | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0/5 | -14 | 11 | |||
FOLDES Tomas | D.Olomouc | V | 4 | V | V | 3 | 3/5 | 7 | 22 | |||
PITRA Pavel | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 11 | 25 | |||
POSTA Zdenek | Dejvice | V | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1/5 | -12 | 10 | |||
MALINA Jan | Bsk | V | 2 | 4 | V | 1 | 2/5 | -3 | 17 | |||
CERMAK Jan | Usk | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 24 |