Velká cena Olomouce 2005
Kord senioøi
Dukla Olomouc
26.2.2005
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | AMBROZ | Jakub | USK | |
2 | COUFAL | Zdenek | SC | |
3 | BERAN | Jiri | SC | |
3 | SOCHOR | Frantisek | USK | |
5 | AMBROZ | Matyas | USK | |
6 | JAMBOR | Stanislav | USK | |
7 | CAPEK | Martin | SC | |
8 | JURKA | Tomas | D.OLOMOUC | |
9 | CHALOUPKA | Ales | SC | |
10 | STRAJT | Jiri | D.OLOMOUC | |
11 | TUMA | Jakub | SC | |
12 | AC | Martin | BANSKÁ BYSTRICA | |
13 | KAZIK | Tomas | SNINA | |
14 | GEJMOVSKY | Alexander | BSK | |
15 | TICHY | Zdenek | D.OLOMOUC | |
16 | BAJER | Jiri | D.OLOMOUC | |
17 | KASA | Leo | USK | |
18 | KUBICEK | Tomas | D.OLOMOUC | |
19 | BRYKNER | Marek | SC | |
20 | COUFAL | Tomas | D.OLOMOUC | |
21 | SPATENKA | Martin | D.OLOMOUC | |
22 | HERDA | Jan | USK | |
23 | HRICKO | Ondrej | K.VARY | |
24 | HARTMANN | Martin | UH.HRAD. | |
25 | MAZANEC | Petr | HUMAN. | |
26 | SPATENKA | Petr | SC | |
27 | HOLUB | Jaromir | D.OLOMOUC | |
28 | CERMAK | Jan | USK | |
29 | KUCHÁR | Peter | BANSKÁ BYSTRICA | |
30 | KOVARIK | Tomas | UH.HRAD. | |
31 | BRECKA | Andrej | BANSKÁ BYSTRICA | |
32 | PERLIK | Vaclav | HUMAN. | |
33 | SEDIVY | Jan | PISEK | |
34 | DOSTAL | Jan | SC | |
35 | HLAVAC | Jakub | D.OLOMOUC | |
36 | JUNGMANN | Ales | SC | |
37 | HAVEL | Radek | HUMAN. | |
38 | BENO | Lubos | BANSKÁ BYSTRICA | |
39 | SEBESTA | Marek | SC | |
40 | MAKOVEC | Ondrej | HUMAN. | |
41 | OBERMAJER | Pavel | USK | |
42 | KOSC | Ivan | TJ SLAVIA UK | |
43 | KOLOZSI | Richard | TJ SLAVIA UK | |
44 | KOPLIK | Dan | D.OLOMOUC | |
45 | CHAVALKA | Tomas | USK | |
46 | FOLDES | Tomas | D.OLOMOUC | |
47 | PAVLIK | Pavel | D.OLOMOUC | |
48 | ANDERLE | Petr | USK | |
49 | CIMLER | Cestmir | HUMAN. | |
50 | SEDIVY | Petr | PISEK | |
51 | VLCEK | Michal | D.OLOMOUC | |
52 | MICHALEC | Robert | USK | |
53 | KAZIK | Martin | SNINA | |
54 | POKORNY | Richard | HUMAN. | |
55 | STALMACH | Tomas | VRSOV. | |
56 | KRAUT | Tomas | DEJVICE | |
57 | POSTA | Zdenek | DEJVICE | |
58 | HAVEL | Marian | USK | |
59 | JERABEK | Petr | UH.HRAD. | |
60 | KOPAC | Kamil | D.OLOMOUC | |
61 | POSTA | Marek | DEJVICE | |
62 | CERNY | Vojtech | HUMAN. | |
63 | KICA | Marcel | D.OLOMOUC | |
64 | SERATOVSKY | Jiri | K.VARY | |
65 | HEIDINGSFELD | Marek | D.OLOMOUC | |
66 | SAJBAN | Miroslav | D.OLOMOUC | |
67 | MYSKA | Pavel | K.VARY | |
68 | MYSKA | Martin | K.VARY | |
68 | SEIDL | Julian | DEJVICE | |
68 | KAMELANDER | Zdenek | D.OLOMOUC |
Eliminace 64
1 | KASA Leo | Usk | ||||||
KASA Leo | ||||||||
64 | ||||||||
GEJMOVSKY Alexander | ||||||||
33 | OBERMAJER Pavel | Usk | 15/14 | |||||
GEJMOVSKY Alexander | ||||||||
32 | GEJMOVSKY Alexander | Bsk | 15/13 | |||||
CAPEK Martin | ||||||||
17 | HERDA Jan | Usk | 15/7 | |||||
HERDA Jan | ||||||||
48 | SEDIVY Petr | Pisek | 15/11 | |||||
CAPEK Martin | ||||||||
49 | VLCEK Michal | D.Olomouc | 15/4 | |||||
CAPEK Martin | ||||||||
16 | CAPEK Martin | Sc | 15/10 | |||||
BERAN Jiri | ||||||||
9 | STRAJT Jiri | D.Olomouc | 15/9 | |||||
STRAJT Jiri | ||||||||
56 | ||||||||
STRAJT Jiri | ||||||||
41 | FOLDES Tomas | D.Olomouc | 15/13 | |||||
MAZANEC Petr | ||||||||
24 | MAZANEC Petr | Human. | 15/7 | |||||
BERAN Jiri | ||||||||
25 | BERAN Jiri | Sc | 14/11 | |||||
BERAN Jiri | ||||||||
40 | CHAVALKA Tomas | Usk | 15/7 | |||||
BERAN Jiri | ||||||||
57 | 14/12 | |||||||
SPATENKA Martin | ||||||||
8 | SPATENKA Martin | D.Olomouc | ||||||
AMBROZ Jakub | ||||||||
5 | BRYKNER Marek | Sc | 15/8 | |||||
BRYKNER Marek | ||||||||
60 | ||||||||
KAZIK Tomas | ||||||||
37 | KOLOZSI Richard | Tj Slavia Uk | 15/13 | |||||
KAZIK Tomas | ||||||||
28 | KAZIK Tomas | Snina | 15/13 | |||||
AMBROZ Jakub | ||||||||
21 | HRICKO Ondrej | K.Vary | 15/7 | |||||
HRICKO Ondrej | ||||||||
44 | ANDERLE Petr | Usk | 15/13 | |||||
AMBROZ Jakub | ||||||||
53 | KAZIK Martin | Snina | 15/7 | |||||
AMBROZ Jakub | ||||||||
12 | AMBROZ Jakub | Usk | 15/5 | |||||
AMBROZ Jakub | ||||||||
13 | TUMA Jakub | Sc | 15/12 | |||||
TUMA Jakub | ||||||||
52 | MICHALEC Robert | Usk | 15/13 | |||||
TUMA Jakub | ||||||||
45 | KOVARIK Tomas | Uh.Hrad. | 15/9 | |||||
KOVARIK Tomas | ||||||||
20 | JUNGMANN Ales | Sc | 15/13 | |||||
JAMBOR Stanislav | ||||||||
29 | SEBESTA Marek | Sc | 15/11 | |||||
CERMAK Jan | ||||||||
36 | CERMAK Jan | Usk | 15/12 | |||||
JAMBOR Stanislav | ||||||||
61 | 15/10 | |||||||
JAMBOR Stanislav | ||||||||
4 | JAMBOR Stanislav | Usk | ||||||
AMBROZ Jakub | ||||||||
3 | AMBROZ Matyas | Usk | 15/10 | |||||
AMBROZ Matyas | ||||||||
62 | ||||||||
AMBROZ Matyas | ||||||||
35 | KOSC Ivan | Tj Slavia Uk | 15/11 | |||||
HOLUB Jaromir | ||||||||
30 | HOLUB Jaromir | D.Olomouc | 15/13 | |||||
AMBROZ Matyas | ||||||||
19 | HLAVAC Jakub | D.Olomouc | 15/9 | |||||
BAJER Jiri | ||||||||
46 | BAJER Jiri | D.Olomouc | 15/12 | |||||
BAJER Jiri | ||||||||
51 | PERLIK Vaclav | Human. | 15/7 | |||||
PERLIK Vaclav | ||||||||
14 | SEDIVY Jan | Pisek | 15/13 | |||||
SOCHOR Frantisek | ||||||||
11 | SOCHOR Frantisek | Usk | 15/12 | |||||
SOCHOR Frantisek | ||||||||
54 | POKORNY Richard | Human. | 15/9 | |||||
SOCHOR Frantisek | ||||||||
43 | PAVLIK Pavel | D.Olomouc | 15/11 | |||||
HARTMANN Martin | ||||||||
22 | HARTMANN Martin | Uh.Hrad. | 15/11 | |||||
SOCHOR Frantisek | ||||||||
27 | BENO Lubos | Banská Bystrica | 15/8 | |||||
TICHY Zdenek | ||||||||
38 | TICHY Zdenek | D.Olomouc | 15/10 | |||||
TICHY Zdenek | ||||||||
59 | 15/13 | |||||||
COUFAL Tomas | ||||||||
6 | COUFAL Tomas | D.Olomouc | ||||||
COUFAL Zdenek | ||||||||
7 | CHALOUPKA Ales | Sc | 15/10 | |||||
CHALOUPKA Ales | ||||||||
58 | ||||||||
CHALOUPKA Ales | ||||||||
39 | KOPLIK Dan | D.Olomouc | 15/13 | |||||
SPATENKA Petr | ||||||||
26 | SPATENKA Petr | Sc | 15/7 | |||||
COUFAL Zdenek | ||||||||
23 | HAVEL Radek | Human. | 15/12 | |||||
KUCHÁR Peter | ||||||||
42 | KUCHÁR Peter | Banská Bystrica | 15/10 | |||||
COUFAL Zdenek | ||||||||
55 | STALMACH Tomas | Vrsov. | 15/5 | |||||
COUFAL Zdenek | ||||||||
10 | COUFAL Zdenek | Sc | 15/7 | |||||
COUFAL Zdenek | ||||||||
15 | DOSTAL Jan | Sc | 15/13 | |||||
BRECKA Andrej | ||||||||
50 | BRECKA Andrej | Banská Bystrica | 15/13 | |||||
AC Martin | ||||||||
47 | CIMLER Cestmir | Human. | 15/11 | |||||
AC Martin | ||||||||
18 | AC Martin | Banská Bystrica | 15/10 | |||||
JURKA Tomas | ||||||||
31 | MAKOVEC Ondrej | Human. | 15/10 | |||||
JURKA Tomas | ||||||||
34 | JURKA Tomas | D.Olomouc | 15/7 | |||||
JURKA Tomas | ||||||||
63 | kvùli odstoupení | |||||||
KUBICEK Tomas | ||||||||
2 | KUBICEK Tomas | D.Olomouc |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | KASA | Leo | USK | 1.000 | 19 | 29 | qualifié | |
2 | AMBROZ | Matyas | USK | 1.000 | 16 | 30 | qualifié | |
2 | KUBICEK | Tomas | D.OLOMOUC | 1.000 | 16 | 30 | qualifié | |
4 | JAMBOR | Stanislav | USK | 1.000 | 13 | 29 | qualifié | |
5 | BRYKNER | Marek | SC | 0.833 | 18 | 27 | qualifié | |
6 | COUFAL | Tomas | D.OLOMOUC | 0.833 | 16 | 29 | qualifié | |
7 | SPATENKA | Martin | D.OLOMOUC | 0.833 | 14 | 29 | qualifié | |
7 | CHALOUPKA | Ales | SC | 0.833 | 14 | 29 | qualifié | |
9 | STRAJT | Jiri | D.OLOMOUC | 0.833 | 14 | 28 | qualifié | |
9 | COUFAL | Zdenek | SC | 0.833 | 14 | 28 | qualifié | |
11 | SOCHOR | Frantisek | USK | 0.833 | 12 | 28 | qualifié | |
12 | AMBROZ | Jakub | USK | 0.833 | 12 | 27 | qualifié | |
13 | TUMA | Jakub | SC | 0.833 | 12 | 26 | qualifié | |
14 | SEDIVY | Jan | PISEK | 0.833 | 11 | 27 | qualifié | |
15 | DOSTAL | Jan | SC | 0.833 | 10 | 28 | qualifié | |
16 | CAPEK | Martin | SC | 0.833 | 10 | 26 | qualifié | |
17 | HERDA | Jan | USK | 0.667 | 9 | 27 | qualifié | |
18 | AC | Martin | BANSKÁ BYSTRICA | 0.667 | 6 | 26 | qualifié | |
19 | HLAVAC | Jakub | D.OLOMOUC | 0.667 | 5 | 28 | qualifié | |
20 | JUNGMANN | Ales | SC | 0.667 | 4 | 26 | qualifié | |
21 | HRICKO | Ondrej | K.VARY | 0.667 | 4 | 24 | qualifié | |
22 | HARTMANN | Martin | UH.HRAD. | 0.667 | 4 | 22 | qualifié | |
23 | HAVEL | Radek | HUMAN. | 0.667 | 3 | 23 | qualifié | |
24 | MAZANEC | Petr | HUMAN. | 0.667 | 2 | 25 | qualifié | |
25 | BERAN | Jiri | SC | 0.667 | 2 | 23 | qualifié | |
26 | SPATENKA | Petr | SC | 0.667 | 2 | 21 | qualifié | |
27 | BENO | Lubos | BANSKÁ BYSTRICA | 0.500 | 5 | 25 | qualifié | |
28 | KAZIK | Tomas | SNINA | 0.500 | 4 | 23 | qualifié | |
29 | SEBESTA | Marek | SC | 0.500 | 3 | 23 | qualifié | |
30 | HOLUB | Jaromir | D.OLOMOUC | 0.500 | 2 | 25 | qualifié | |
31 | MAKOVEC | Ondrej | HUMAN. | 0.500 | 2 | 23 | qualifié | |
32 | GEJMOVSKY | Alexander | BSK | 0.500 | 2 | 22 | qualifié | |
33 | OBERMAJER | Pavel | USK | 0.500 | 1 | 24 | qualifié | |
34 | JURKA | Tomas | D.OLOMOUC | 0.500 | 1 | 20 | qualifié | |
35 | KOSC | Ivan | TJ SLAVIA UK | 0.500 | 0 | 26 | qualifié | |
36 | CERMAK | Jan | USK | 0.500 | -1 | 24 | qualifié | |
37 | KOLOZSI | Richard | TJ SLAVIA UK | 0.500 | -2 | 24 | qualifié | |
38 | TICHY | Zdenek | D.OLOMOUC | 0.500 | -2 | 21 | qualifié | |
39 | KOPLIK | Dan | D.OLOMOUC | 0.500 | -2 | 20 | qualifié | |
40 | CHAVALKA | Tomas | USK | 0.500 | -2 | 19 | qualifié | |
41 | FOLDES | Tomas | D.OLOMOUC | 0.500 | -3 | 22 | qualifié | |
42 | KUCHÁR | Peter | BANSKÁ BYSTRICA | 0.500 | -4 | 22 | qualifié | |
43 | PAVLIK | Pavel | D.OLOMOUC | 0.500 | -5 | 19 | qualifié | |
44 | ANDERLE | Petr | USK | 0.500 | -9 | 18 | qualifié | |
45 | KOVARIK | Tomas | UH.HRAD. | 0.333 | -2 | 24 | qualifié | |
46 | BAJER | Jiri | D.OLOMOUC | 0.333 | -2 | 22 | qualifié | |
47 | CIMLER | Cestmir | HUMAN. | 0.333 | -4 | 20 | qualifié | |
48 | SEDIVY | Petr | PISEK | 0.333 | -4 | 19 | qualifié | |
49 | VLCEK | Michal | D.OLOMOUC | 0.333 | -5 | 19 | qualifié | |
50 | BRECKA | Andrej | BANSKÁ BYSTRICA | 0.333 | -5 | 16 | qualifié | |
51 | PERLIK | Vaclav | HUMAN. | 0.333 | -6 | 19 | qualifié | |
52 | MICHALEC | Robert | USK | 0.333 | -7 | 21 | qualifié | |
53 | KAZIK | Martin | SNINA | 0.333 | -7 | 19 | qualifié | |
54 | POKORNY | Richard | HUMAN. | 0.333 | -11 | 17 | qualifié | |
55 | STALMACH | Tomas | VRSOV. | 0.333 | -11 | 16 | qualifié | |
56 | KRAUT | Tomas | DEJVICE | 0.167 | -7 | 20 | éliminé | |
57 | POSTA | Zdenek | DEJVICE | 0.167 | -8 | 19 | éliminé | |
58 | HAVEL | Marian | USK | 0.167 | -10 | 19 | éliminé | |
59 | JERABEK | Petr | UH.HRAD. | 0.167 | -11 | 16 | éliminé | |
60 | KOPAC | Kamil | D.OLOMOUC | 0.167 | -11 | 15 | éliminé | |
61 | POSTA | Marek | DEJVICE | 0.167 | -13 | 16 | éliminé | |
62 | CERNY | Vojtech | HUMAN. | 0.167 | -13 | 15 | éliminé | |
63 | KICA | Marcel | D.OLOMOUC | 0.167 | -13 | 14 | éliminé | |
64 | SERATOVSKY | Jiri | K.VARY | 0.167 | -13 | 13 | éliminé | |
65 | HEIDINGSFELD | Marek | D.OLOMOUC | 0.167 | -15 | 13 | éliminé | |
66 | SAJBAN | Miroslav | D.OLOMOUC | 0.000 | -12 | 18 | éliminé | |
67 | MYSKA | Pavel | K.VARY | 0.000 | -14 | 16 | éliminé | |
68 | MYSKA | Martin | K.VARY | 0.000 | -16 | 14 | éliminé | |
68 | SEIDL | Julian | DEJVICE | 0.000 | -16 | 14 | éliminé | |
68 | KAMELANDER | Zdenek | D.OLOMOUC | 0.000 | -16 | 14 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
COUFAL Zdenek | Sc | V | V | V | 3 | V | V | 5/6 | 14 | 28 | |||
KAZIK Martin | Snina | 2 | 3 | 3 | V | 1 | V | 2/6 | -7 | 19 | |||
STALMACH Tomas | Vrsov. | 2 | V4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | V | 2/6 | -11 | 16 | |||
AC Martin | Banská Bystrica | 2 | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/6 | 6 | 26 | |||
COUFAL Tomas | D.Olomouc | V | 4 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 16 | 29 | |||
CHAVALKA Tomas | Usk | 1 | V | V | 3 | 0 | V | 3/6 | -2 | 19 | |||
MYSKA Martin | K.Vary | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0/6 | -16 | 14 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
SAJBAN Miroslav | D.Olomouc | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0/6 | -12 | 18 | |||
JAMBOR Stanislav | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | V4 | 6/6 | 13 | 29 | |||
BRECKA Andrej | Banská Bystrica | V | 0 | 4 | V | 0 | 2 | 2/6 | -5 | 16 | |||
HOLUB Jaromir | D.Olomouc | V | 4 | V | V | 3 | 3 | 3/6 | 2 | 25 | |||
CIMLER Cestmir | Human. | V | 4 | 1 | 3 | V | 2 | 2/6 | -4 | 20 | |||
BERAN Jiri | Sc | V | 2 | V | V4 | 2 | V | 4/6 | 2 | 23 | |||
HRICKO Ondrej | K.Vary | V | 3 | V3 | V4 | V | 4 | 4/6 | 4 | 24 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
CERMAK Jan | Usk | V | 3 | V | 2 | 4 | V | 3/6 | -1 | 24 | |||
HLAVAC Jakub | D.Olomouc | 4 | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/6 | 5 | 28 | |||
BENO Lubos | Banská Bystrica | V | 4 | 4 | V | 2 | V | 3/6 | 5 | 25 | |||
HAVEL Marian | Usk | 4 | 4 | V | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1/6 | -10 | 19 | |||
FOLDES Tomas | D.Olomouc | V | V | 2 | V | 1 | 4 | 3/6 | -3 | 22 | |||
CAPEK Martin | Sc | V | 1 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 10 | 26 | |||
PERLIK Vaclav | Human. | 2 | 4 | 0 | V | V | 3 | 2/6 | -6 | 19 |
Skupina è. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
HEIDINGSFELD Marek | D.Olomouc | V | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1/6 | -15 | 13 | |||
KOLOZSI Richard | Tj Slavia Uk | 3 | 3 | V | V4 | 4 | V | 3/6 | -2 | 24 | |||
BRYKNER Marek | Sc | V | V | 2 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 18 | 27 | |||
STRAJT Jiri | D.Olomouc | V | 4 | V4 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 14 | 28 | |||
MAKOVEC Ondrej | Human. | V | 3 | 2 | 3 | V | V | 3/6 | 2 | 23 | |||
ANDERLE Petr | Usk | V | V | 0 | 2 | 1 | V | 3/6 | -9 | 18 | |||
POSTA Zdenek | Dejvice | V | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1/6 | -8 | 19 |
Skupina è. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
PAVLIK Pavel | D.Olomouc | 0 | V | 2 | 2 | V | V | 3/6 | -5 | 19 | |||
AMBROZ Matyas | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 16 | 30 | |||
KOVARIK Tomas | Uh.Hrad. | 4 | 4 | V | 3 | 3 | V | 2/6 | -2 | 24 | |||
BAJER Jiri | D.Olomouc | V | 2 | 3 | V | 3 | 4 | 2/6 | -2 | 22 | |||
GEJMOVSKY Alexander | Bsk | V | 1 | V | 2 | 4 | V | 3/6 | 2 | 22 | |||
JUNGMANN Ales | Sc | 3 | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4/6 | 4 | 26 | |||
POSTA Marek | Dejvice | 2 | 4 | 3 | V | 0 | 2 | 1/6 | -13 | 16 |
Skupina è. 6
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KASA Leo | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | V4 | 6/6 | 19 | 29 | |||
VLCEK Michal | D.Olomouc | 1 | 4 | 2 | V | V | 2 | 2/6 | -5 | 19 | |||
MAZANEC Petr | Human. | 2 | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4/6 | 2 | 25 | |||
OBERMAJER Pavel | Usk | 3 | V | 2 | 4 | V | V | 3/6 | 1 | 24 | |||
KUCHÁR Peter | Banská Bystrica | 1 | 2 | 4 | V | V | V | 3/6 | -4 | 22 | |||
SEIDL Julian | Dejvice | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0/6 | -16 | 14 | |||
SEBESTA Marek | Sc | 1 | V | V | 4 | 3 | V | 3/6 | 3 | 23 |
Skupina è. 7
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KICA Marcel | D.Olomouc | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | V | 4 | 1/6 | -13 | 14 | |||
CERNY Vojtech | Human. | V | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1/6 | -13 | 15 | |||
HERDA Jan | Usk | V | V | 4 | 3 | V | V | 4/6 | 9 | 27 | |||
KUBICEK Tomas | D.Olomouc | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 16 | 30 | |||
CHALOUPKA Ales | Sc | V | V | V | 4 | V | V | 5/6 | 14 | 29 | |||
SERATOVSKY Jiri | K.Vary | 2 | V | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1/6 | -13 | 13 | |||
KOSC Ivan | Tj Slavia Uk | V | V | 4 | 4 | 3 | V | 3/6 | 0 | 26 |
Skupina è. 8
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
TICHY Zdenek | D.Olomouc | 1 | V | V | V | 3 | 2 | 3/6 | -2 | 21 | |||
AMBROZ Jakub | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | 2 | 5/6 | 12 | 27 | |||
JERABEK Petr | Uh.Hrad. | 3 | 3 | V | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1/6 | -11 | 16 | |||
KAMELANDER Zdenek | D.Olomouc | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0/6 | -16 | 14 | |||
KAZIK Tomas | Snina | 4 | 1 | V | V | 3 | V | 3/6 | 4 | 23 | |||
SPATENKA Petr | Sc | V4 | 2 | V | V | V4 | 1 | 4/6 | 2 | 21 | |||
SEDIVY Jan | Pisek | V | V | V | V | 2 | V | 5/6 | 11 | 27 |
Skupina è. 9
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
SPATENKA Martin | D.Olomouc | V | V | V | 4 | V | V | 5/6 | 14 | 29 | |||
HAVEL Radek | Human. | 2 | V | V | 1 | V | V | 4/6 | 3 | 23 | |||
MYSKA Pavel | K.Vary | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0/6 | -14 | 16 | |||
KOPLIK Dan | D.Olomouc | 2 | 2 | V | V | V | 1 | 3/6 | -2 | 20 | |||
DOSTAL Jan | Sc | V | V | V | 3 | V | V | 5/6 | 10 | 28 | |||
MICHALEC Robert | Usk | 1 | 4 | V | 3 | 3 | V | 2/6 | -7 | 21 | |||
SEDIVY Petr | Pisek | 1 | 3 | V | V4 | 2 | 4 | 2/6 | -4 | 19 |
Skupina è. 10
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
JURKA Tomas | D.Olomouc | V | 1 | 1 | V | 3 | V | 3/6 | 1 | 20 | |||
HARTMANN Martin | Uh.Hrad. | 0 | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4/6 | 4 | 22 | |||
SOCHOR Frantisek | Usk | V | V | V | V | 3 | V | 5/6 | 12 | 28 | |||
KOPAC Kamil | D.Olomouc | V | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1/6 | -11 | 15 | |||
KRAUT Tomas | Dejvice | 2 | 4 | 4 | V | 1 | 4 | 1/6 | -7 | 20 | |||
TUMA Jakub | Sc | V | 1 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 12 | 26 | |||
POKORNY Richard | Human. | 2 | 1 | 3 | V | V | 1 | 2/6 | -11 | 17 |