Memoriál Josefa Vreckého
kord kadetky
USK Praha
6. 2. 2005
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | VACÍNOVÁ | Gabriela | USK PRAHA | |
2 | ZÍCHOVÁ | Romana | USK PRAHA | |
3 | BAUEROVÁ | Klára | PÍSEK | |
3 | POKORNÁ | Veronika | HF PRAHA | |
5 | PŘIBYLOVÁ | Andrea | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
6 | DOUBOVÁ | Dominika | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
7 | REJKOVÁ | Olga | PÍSEK | |
8 | SCHAFFEROVÁ | Tereza | USK PRAHA | |
9 | PADYÁKOVÁ | Aaneta | SC PRAHA | |
10 | KODEDOVÁ | Barbora | MP PLZEŇ | |
11 | JAHNOVÁ | Patricia | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
12 | VYSKOČILOVÁ | Barbora | LITOMĚŘICE | |
13 | ČERMÁKOVÁ | Eva | MP PLZEŇ | |
14 | KUBOVÁ | Tereza | K.VARY | |
15 | ANDERLOVÁ | Tereza | USK PRAHA | |
16 | BĚHOUNKOVÁ | árka | PÍSEK | |
17 | JÍLKOVÁ | Klára | MP PLZEŇ | |
18 | LEJMAROVÁ | Markéta | UH.HRADITĚ | |
19 | DVOŘÁKOVÁ | Johana | DEJVICE |
Eliminace 16
1 | PŘIBYLOVÁ Andrea | Dukla Olomouc | ||||
PŘIBYLOVÁ Andrea | ||||||
16 | ||||||
POKORNÁ Veronika | ||||||
9 | POKORNÁ Veronika | Hf Praha | 15/9 | |||
POKORNÁ Veronika | ||||||
8 | KODEDOVÁ Barbora | Mp Plzeň | 15/14 | |||
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela | ||||||
5 | VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela | Usk Praha | 15/12 | |||
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela | ||||||
12 | VYSKOČILOVÁ Barbora | Litoměřice | 15/6 | |||
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela | ||||||
13 | ČERMÁKOVÁ Eva | Mp Plzeň | 15/14 | |||
DOUBOVÁ Dominika | ||||||
4 | DOUBOVÁ Dominika | Dukla Olomouc | 15/4 | |||
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela | ||||||
3 | BAUEROVÁ Klára | Písek | 15/12 | |||
BAUEROVÁ Klára | ||||||
14 | KUBOVÁ Tereza | K.Vary | 15/5 | |||
BAUEROVÁ Klára | ||||||
11 | JAHNOVÁ Patricia | Dukla Olomouc | 15/12 | |||
REJKOVÁ Olga | ||||||
6 | REJKOVÁ Olga | Písek | 15/8 | |||
ZÍCHOVÁ Romana | ||||||
7 | PADYÁKOVÁ Aaneta | Sc Praha | 15/10 | |||
SCHAFFEROVÁ Tereza | ||||||
10 | SCHAFFEROVÁ Tereza | Usk Praha | 15/13 | |||
ZÍCHOVÁ Romana | ||||||
15 | ANDERLOVÁ Tereza | Usk Praha | 15/8 | |||
ZÍCHOVÁ Romana | ||||||
2 | ZÍCHOVÁ Romana | Usk Praha | 15/9 |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
ANDERLOVÁ Tereza | Usk Praha | V | V | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2/6 | -7 | 18 | |||
JÍLKOVÁ Klára | Mp Plzeň | 2 | 0 | V | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 | -18 | 9 | |||
POKORNÁ Veronika | Hf Praha | 3 | V | V | V | 4 | 3 | 3/6 | 5 | 25 | |||
SCHAFFEROVÁ Tereza | Usk Praha | V | 2 | 3 | V | 1 | V | 3/6 | 0 | 21 | |||
KUBOVÁ Tereza | K.Vary | V | V | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2/6 | 0 | 20 | |||
PŘIBYLOVÁ Andrea | Dukla Olomouc | V | V | V | V | V4 | V | 6/6 | 15 | 29 | |||
REJKOVÁ Olga | Písek | V | V | V | 2 | V | 4 | 4/6 | 5 | 26 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
PADYÁKOVÁ Aaneta | Sc Praha | V | V | 3 | 3 | V | 3/5 | 3 | 21 | |||
DVOŘÁKOVÁ Johana | Dejvice | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0/5 | -13 | 12 | |||
BĚHOUNKOVÁ árka | Písek | 4 | V | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1/5 | -6 | 17 | |||
DOUBOVÁ Dominika | Dukla Olomouc | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 11 | 23 | |||
ZÍCHOVÁ Romana | Usk Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 15 | 25 | |||
ČERMÁKOVÁ Eva | Mp Plzeň | 1 | V | V | 0 | 0 | 2/5 | -10 | 11 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
VYSKOČILOVÁ Barbora | Litoměřice | V | 1 | 1 | V | 1 | 2/5 | -8 | 13 | |||
LEJMAROVÁ Markéta | Uh.Hraditě | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0/5 | -9 | 16 | |||
KODEDOVÁ Barbora | Mp Plzeň | V | V | V | 4 | 1 | 3/5 | 3 | 20 | |||
JAHNOVÁ Patricia | Dukla Olomouc | V | V | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2/5 | -3 | 17 | |||
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela | Usk Praha | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 3 | 22 | |||
BAUEROVÁ Klára | Písek | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4/5 | 14 | 23 |