Valašský fleret
kadeti
27.2.2005 Zlín
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | SGLUNDA | Ondřej | OSTRAVA | |
2 | SRNA | Jan | BRNO | |
3 | LÁTAL | Jan | OLOMOUC | |
3 | SLAVÍK | Jakub | OSTRAVA | |
5 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | USK | |
6 | ŠPIČKA | Martin | OSTRAVA | |
7 | DURAJ | Aleš | OSTRAVA | |
8 | JURAS | Michal | BRNO | |
9 | PICEK | František | ZLÍN | |
10 | TOMALA | Kristián | OSTRAVA | |
11 | KURFURST | Jan | BYSTŘICE | |
12 | HURNIK | Marek | OSTRAVA | |
13 | CHMELAŘ | Jan | ZLÍN | |
14 | OTÁHAL | Radek | ZLÍN | |
15 | PIŠTORA | Jan | BRNO | |
16 | ČELŮSTKA | Jakub | ZLÍN |
Eleminace 16
1 | SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | ||||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | ||||||
16 | ČELŮSTKA Jakub | Zlín | 15/0 | |||
SRNA Jan | ||||||
9 | PICEK František | Zlín | 13/8 | |||
SRNA Jan | ||||||
8 | SRNA Jan | Brno | 15/2 | |||
SRNA Jan | ||||||
5 | SLAVÍK Jakub | Ostrava | 15/2 | |||
SLAVÍK Jakub | ||||||
12 | HURNIK Marek | Ostrava | 15/2 | |||
SLAVÍK Jakub | ||||||
13 | CHMELAŘ Jan | Zlín | 15/13 | |||
ŠPIČKA Martin | ||||||
4 | ŠPIČKA Martin | Ostrava | 15/3 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | ||||||
3 | SGLUNDA Ondřej | Ostrava | 13/11 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | ||||||
14 | OTÁHAL Radek | Zlín | 15/2 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | ||||||
11 | KURFURST Jan | Bystřice | 15/6 | |||
DURAJ Aleš | ||||||
6 | DURAJ Aleš | Ostrava | 15/6 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | ||||||
7 | JURAS Michal | Brno | 15/11 | |||
JURAS Michal | ||||||
10 | TOMALA Kristián | Ostrava | 15/9 | |||
LÁTAL Jan | ||||||
15 | PIŠTORA Jan | Brno | 15/6 | |||
LÁTAL Jan | ||||||
2 | LÁTAL Jan | Olomouc | 15/11 |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
SLAVÍK Jakub | Ostrava | 4 | V | V | V | 3/4 | 10 | 19 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | Ostrava | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 10 | 20 | |||
SRNA Jan | Brno | 1 | 4 | V | V | 2/4 | 3 | 15 | |||
KURFURST Jan | Bystřice | 2 | 1 | 2 | V | 1/4 | -5 | 10 | |||
ČELŮSTKA Jakub | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 | -18 | 2 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
HURNIK Marek | Ostrava | 4 | 2 | 0 | V | 1/4 | -6 | 11 | |||
DURAJ Aleš | Ostrava | V | 1 | V | V | 3/4 | 6 | 16 | |||
LÁTAL Jan | Olomouc | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 16 | 20 | |||
PICEK František | Zlín | V | 1 | 0 | V | 2/4 | 1 | 11 | |||
PIŠTORA Jan | Brno | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/4 | -17 | 3 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
ŠPIČKA Martin | Ostrava | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 17 | 23 | |||
TOMALA Kristián | Ostrava | 1 | 2 | V | V | 4 | 2/5 | 0 | 17 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | V4 | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 16 | 24 | |||
OTÁHAL Radek | Zlín | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0/5 | -17 | 8 | |||
CHMELAŘ Jan | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 0 | V | 3 | 1/5 | -13 | 10 | |||
JURAS Michal | Brno | 0 | V | 1 | V | V | 3/5 | -3 | 16 |