Cena Dukly Olomouc
Kord junioøi - 23.10.2005
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | AMBROZ | Jakub | USK | |
2 | SEBESTA | Marek | SC PRAHA | |
3 | AMBROZ | Matyas | USK | |
3 | SNOPEK | Miroslav | UH.HRADIST | |
5 | HOFMAN | David | USK | |
6 | CERMAK | Jan | USK | |
7 | KRUPAR | Petr | K.VARY | |
8 | JUNGMANN | Ales | SC PRAHA | |
9 | GURECKY | Jiri | PISEK | |
10 | PITRA | Pavel | SC PRAHA | |
11 | BAUER | Vilem | K.VARY | |
12 | MALINA | Ján | BŠK | |
13 | CIMLER | Cestmir | HUMAN. | |
14 | POKORNY | Richard | HUMAN. | |
15 | SAMSA | Vaclav | USK | |
16 | POCTA | Zdenek | PISEK | |
17 | SEIDL | Julian | DEJVICE | |
18 | CIPÁR | Štefan | BŠK | |
19 | HARTMANN | Martin | UH.HRADIST | |
20 | HAVEL | Radek | HUMAN. | |
21 | HRICKO | Ondrej | K.VARY | |
22 | KUBÍK | Matúš | BŠK | |
23 | BURJAK | Miroslav | PISEK | |
24 | HAVEL | Marian | USK | |
25 | STOCEK | Jan | LIBER. | |
26 | CERNY | Norman | UH.HRADIST | |
26 | POSTA | Marek | DEJVICE | |
28 | FOLDES | Tomas | D.OLOMOUC | |
29 | HAVEL | David | HUMAN. | |
30 | VUJTECH | Jan | USK | |
31 | KOPLIK | Dan | D.OLOMOUC | |
32 | LNENICKA | Petr | BRNO |
Eliminace 32
1 | HOFMAN David | Usk | |||||
HOFMAN David | |||||||
32 | |||||||
HOFMAN David | |||||||
17 | BAUER Vilem | K.Vary | 15/10 | ||||
BAUER Vilem | |||||||
16 | KUBÍK Matúš | Bšk | 15/12 | ||||
AMBROZ Jakub | |||||||
9 | CIPÁR Štefan | Bšk | 15/6 | ||||
SAMSA Vaclav | |||||||
24 | SAMSA Vaclav | Usk | 15/13 | ||||
AMBROZ Jakub | |||||||
25 | POSTA Marek | Dejvice | 15/6 | ||||
AMBROZ Jakub | |||||||
8 | AMBROZ Jakub | Usk | 15/4 | ||||
AMBROZ Jakub | |||||||
5 | AMBROZ Matyas | Usk | 15/5 | ||||
AMBROZ Matyas | |||||||
28 | |||||||
AMBROZ Matyas | |||||||
21 | POKORNY Richard | Human. | 15/1 | ||||
POKORNY Richard | |||||||
12 | HARTMANN Martin | Uh.Hradist | 15/10 | ||||
AMBROZ Matyas | |||||||
13 | PITRA Pavel | Sc Praha | 15/12 | ||||
PITRA Pavel | |||||||
20 | BURJAK Miroslav | Pisek | 15/6 | ||||
JUNGMANN Ales | |||||||
29 | 15/12 | ||||||
JUNGMANN Ales | |||||||
4 | JUNGMANN Ales | Sc Praha | |||||
AMBROZ Jakub | |||||||
3 | KRUPAR Petr | K.Vary | 15/6 | ||||
KRUPAR Petr | |||||||
30 | |||||||
KRUPAR Petr | |||||||
19 | CIMLER Cestmir | Human. | 15/9 | ||||
CIMLER Cestmir | |||||||
14 | HAVEL Radek | Human. | 15/11 | ||||
SNOPEK Miroslav | |||||||
11 | SNOPEK Miroslav | Uh.Hradist | 15/12 | ||||
SNOPEK Miroslav | |||||||
22 | HAVEL Marian | Usk | 15/14 | ||||
SNOPEK Miroslav | |||||||
27 | POCTA Zdenek | Pisek | 15/9 | ||||
POCTA Zdenek | |||||||
6 | SEIDL Julian | Dejvice | 15/10 | ||||
SEBESTA Marek | |||||||
7 | SEBESTA Marek | Sc Praha | 15/13 | ||||
SEBESTA Marek | |||||||
26 | CERNY Norman | Uh.Hradist | 15/3 | ||||
SEBESTA Marek | |||||||
23 | STOCEK Jan | Liber. | 15/6 | ||||
GURECKY Jiri | |||||||
10 | GURECKY Jiri | Pisek | 15/12 | ||||
SEBESTA Marek | |||||||
15 | HRICKO Ondrej | K.Vary | 15/10 | ||||
MALINA Ján | |||||||
18 | MALINA Ján | Bšk | 15/9 | ||||
CERMAK Jan | |||||||
31 | 15/13 | ||||||
CERMAK Jan | |||||||
2 | CERMAK Jan | Usk |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | HOFMAN | David | USK | 1.000 | 13 | 25 | qualifié | |
2 | CERMAK | Jan | USK | 1.000 | 12 | 23 | qualifié | |
3 | KRUPAR | Petr | K.VARY | 1.000 | 11 | 25 | qualifié | |
4 | JUNGMANN | Ales | SC PRAHA | 0.833 | 17 | 28 | qualifié | |
5 | AMBROZ | Matyas | USK | 0.833 | 10 | 27 | qualifié | |
5 | SEIDL | Julian | DEJVICE | 0.833 | 10 | 27 | qualifié | |
7 | SEBESTA | Marek | SC PRAHA | 0.800 | 11 | 23 | qualifié | |
8 | AMBROZ | Jakub | USK | 0.800 | 8 | 21 | qualifié | |
9 | CIPÁR | Štefan | BŠK | 0.667 | 7 | 25 | qualifié | |
10 | GURECKY | Jiri | PISEK | 0.667 | 5 | 26 | qualifié | |
11 | SNOPEK | Miroslav | UH.HRADIST | 0.667 | 3 | 25 | qualifié | |
12 | HARTMANN | Martin | UH.HRADIST | 0.600 | 11 | 22 | qualifié | |
13 | PITRA | Pavel | SC PRAHA | 0.600 | 8 | 21 | qualifié | |
14 | HAVEL | Radek | HUMAN. | 0.600 | 6 | 23 | qualifié | |
15 | HRICKO | Ondrej | K.VARY | 0.500 | 4 | 24 | qualifié | |
16 | KUBÍK | Matúš | BŠK | 0.500 | 2 | 23 | qualifié | |
17 | BAUER | Vilem | K.VARY | 0.500 | -3 | 19 | qualifié | |
18 | MALINA | Ján | BŠK | 0.400 | 4 | 20 | qualifié | |
19 | CIMLER | Cestmir | HUMAN. | 0.400 | -4 | 16 | qualifié | |
20 | BURJAK | Miroslav | PISEK | 0.400 | -5 | 13 | qualifié | |
21 | POKORNY | Richard | HUMAN. | 0.400 | -9 | 10 | qualifié | |
22 | HAVEL | Marian | USK | 0.333 | -3 | 22 | qualifié | |
23 | STOCEK | Jan | LIBER. | 0.333 | -8 | 18 | qualifié | |
24 | SAMSA | Vaclav | USK | 0.200 | -9 | 12 | qualifié | |
25 | CERNY | Norman | UH.HRADIST | 0.200 | -10 | 12 | qualifié | |
25 | POSTA | Marek | DEJVICE | 0.200 | -10 | 12 | qualifié | |
27 | POCTA | Zdenek | PISEK | 0.200 | -11 | 12 | qualifié | |
28 | FOLDES | Tomas | D.OLOMOUC | 0.200 | -11 | 11 | éliminé | |
29 | HAVEL | David | HUMAN. | 0.167 | -13 | 16 | éliminé | |
30 | VUJTECH | Jan | USK | 0.167 | -14 | 14 | éliminé | |
31 | KOPLIK | Dan | D.OLOMOUC | 0.000 | -15 | 10 | éliminé | |
32 | LNENICKA | Petr | BRNO | 0.000 | -17 | 13 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
SAMSA Vaclav | Usk | 1 | 3 | 1 | V | 2 | 1/5 | -9 | 12 | |||
AMBROZ Jakub | Usk | V | 2 | V4 | V | V | 4/5 | 8 | 21 | |||
KRUPAR Petr | K.Vary | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 11 | 25 | |||
MALINA Ján | Bšk | V | 2 | 4 | 4 | V | 2/5 | 4 | 20 | |||
CIMLER Cestmir | Human. | 1 | 3 | 2 | V | V | 2/5 | -4 | 16 | |||
POSTA Marek | Dejvice | V | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1/5 | -10 | 12 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
VUJTECH Jan | Usk | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | V | 1/6 | -14 | 14 | |||
HRICKO Ondrej | K.Vary | V | 3 | 3 | 4 | V4 | V | 3/6 | 4 | 24 | |||
SEIDL Julian | Dejvice | V | V4 | 3 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 10 | 27 | |||
AMBROZ Matyas | Usk | V | V | V | V | 2 | V | 5/6 | 10 | 27 | |||
GURECKY Jiri | Pisek | V | V | 2 | 4 | V | V | 4/6 | 5 | 26 | |||
KUBÍK Matúš | Bšk | V | 3 | 3 | V | 2 | V | 3/6 | 2 | 23 | |||
LNENICKA Petr | Brno | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0/6 | -17 | 13 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
STOCEK Jan | Liber. | 0 | V | 2 | 3 | V | 3 | 2/6 | -8 | 18 | |||
JUNGMANN Ales | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | 3 | V | 5/6 | 17 | 28 | |||
HAVEL David | Human. | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | V | 2 | 1/6 | -13 | 16 | |||
CIPÁR Štefan | Bšk | V | 1 | V | V | V | 4 | 4/6 | 7 | 25 | |||
BAUER Vilem | K.Vary | V | 1 | V | 1 | 2 | V | 3/6 | -3 | 19 | |||
HAVEL Marian | Usk | 4 | V | 4 | 1 | V | 3 | 2/6 | -3 | 22 | |||
SNOPEK Miroslav | Uh.Hradist | V | 2 | V | V | 3 | V | 4/6 | 3 | 25 |
Skupina è. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
HARTMANN Martin | Uh.Hradist | 4 | V | V | V | 3 | 3/5 | 11 | 22 | |||
SEBESTA Marek | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4/5 | 11 | 23 | |||
KOPLIK Dan | D.Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0/5 | -15 | 10 | |||
POKORNY Richard | Human. | 0 | 0 | V | V | 0 | 2/5 | -9 | 10 | |||
POCTA Zdenek | Pisek | 1 | 2 | V | 2 | 2 | 1/5 | -11 | 12 | |||
HOFMAN David | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 13 | 25 |
Skupina è. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
CERMAK Jan | Usk | V3 | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 12 | 23 | |||
FOLDES Tomas | D.Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 2 | V | 2 | 1/5 | -11 | 11 | |||
PITRA Pavel | Sc Praha | 2 | V | V | 4 | V | 3/5 | 8 | 21 | |||
BURJAK Miroslav | Pisek | 1 | V | 1 | 1 | V | 2/5 | -5 | 13 | |||
HAVEL Radek | Human. | 4 | 4 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 6 | 23 | |||
CERNY Norman | Uh.Hradist | 2 | V | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1/5 | -10 | 12 |