Cena Dukly Olomouc
Kord juniorky - 23.10.2005
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | SCHNORREROVÁ | Lucia | TJ SLAVIA UK | |
2 | ČISTÁ | Martina | TJ SLAVIA UK | |
3 | ZICHOVA | Romana | USK | |
3 | ZYKOVA | Alzbeta | USK | |
5 | HARTMANNOVA | Eva | UH.HRADIS. | |
6 | ČIERNIKOVÁ | Zuzana | BŠK BLAVA | |
7 | DENIELOVÁ | Eva | TJ SLAVIA UK | |
8 | VACINOVA | Gabriela | USK | |
9 | NOVAKOVA | Pavlina | SC PRAHA | |
10 | PRIBYLOVA | Andrea | D.OLOMOUC | |
11 | KUNDISOVÁ | Alexandra | TJ SLAVIA UK | |
12 | OTHMANOVÁ | Soňa | BŠK BLAVA | |
13 | AUJESKÁ | Karolína | TJ SLAVIA UK | |
14 | DOUBOVA | Dominika | D.OLOMOUC | |
15 | ANTONCIKOVA | Tereza | SC PRAHA | |
16 | BAUEROVA | Klara | PISEK | |
17 | KUŽMOVÁ | Mirka | BŠK BLAVA | |
18 | JAHNOVA | Patricie | D.OLOMOUC | |
19 | STELIBSKA | Alexandra | SC PRAHA | |
20 | TRESKOVA | Nela | K.VARY |
Eliminace 32
1 | ZYKOVA Alzbeta | Usk | |||||
ZYKOVA Alzbeta | |||||||
32 | |||||||
ZYKOVA Alzbeta | |||||||
17 | KUŽMOVÁ Mirka | Bšk Blava | 15/13 | ||||
BAUEROVA Klara | |||||||
16 | BAUEROVA Klara | Pisek | 15/11 | ||||
ZYKOVA Alzbeta | |||||||
9 | OTHMANOVÁ Soňa | Bšk Blava | 15/12 | ||||
OTHMANOVÁ Soňa | |||||||
24 | |||||||
ČIERNIKOVÁ Zuzana | |||||||
25 | 15/10 | ||||||
ČIERNIKOVÁ Zuzana | |||||||
8 | ČIERNIKOVÁ Zuzana | Bšk Blava | |||||
ČISTÁ Martina | |||||||
5 | PRIBYLOVA Andrea | D.Olomouc | 15/10 | ||||
PRIBYLOVA Andrea | |||||||
28 | |||||||
ČISTÁ Martina | |||||||
21 | 15/14 | ||||||
ČISTÁ Martina | |||||||
12 | ČISTÁ Martina | Tj Slavia Uk | |||||
ČISTÁ Martina | |||||||
13 | VACINOVA Gabriela | Usk | 15/11 | ||||
VACINOVA Gabriela | |||||||
20 | |||||||
VACINOVA Gabriela | |||||||
29 | 15/13 | ||||||
NOVAKOVA Pavlina | |||||||
4 | NOVAKOVA Pavlina | Sc Praha | |||||
SCHNORREROVÁ Lucia | |||||||
3 | ZICHOVA Romana | Usk | 15/9 | ||||
ZICHOVA Romana | |||||||
30 | |||||||
ZICHOVA Romana | |||||||
19 | 15/11 | ||||||
DOUBOVA Dominika | |||||||
14 | DOUBOVA Dominika | D.Olomouc | |||||
ZICHOVA Romana | |||||||
11 | AUJESKÁ Karolína | Tj Slavia Uk | 15/10 | ||||
AUJESKÁ Karolína | |||||||
22 | |||||||
HARTMANNOVA Eva | |||||||
27 | 15/9 | ||||||
HARTMANNOVA Eva | |||||||
6 | HARTMANNOVA Eva | Uh.Hradis. | |||||
SCHNORREROVÁ Lucia | |||||||
7 | KUNDISOVÁ Alexandra | Tj Slavia Uk | 15/9 | ||||
KUNDISOVÁ Alexandra | |||||||
26 | |||||||
DENIELOVÁ Eva | |||||||
23 | 15/10 | ||||||
DENIELOVÁ Eva | |||||||
10 | DENIELOVÁ Eva | Tj Slavia Uk | |||||
SCHNORREROVÁ Lucia | |||||||
15 | ANTONCIKOVA Tereza | Sc Praha | 15/9 | ||||
ANTONCIKOVA Tereza | |||||||
18 | |||||||
SCHNORREROVÁ Lucia | |||||||
31 | 15/8 | ||||||
SCHNORREROVÁ Lucia | |||||||
2 | SCHNORREROVÁ Lucia | Tj Slavia Uk |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | ZYKOVA | Alzbeta | USK | 1.000 | 14 | 30 | qualifiée | |
2 | SCHNORREROVÁ | Lucia | TJ SLAVIA UK | 0.800 | 14 | 24 | qualifiée | |
3 | ZICHOVA | Romana | USK | 0.800 | 7 | 22 | qualifiée | |
4 | NOVAKOVA | Pavlina | SC PRAHA | 0.667 | 8 | 27 | qualifiée | |
5 | PRIBYLOVA | Andrea | D.OLOMOUC | 0.667 | 7 | 26 | qualifiée | |
6 | HARTMANNOVA | Eva | UH.HRADIS. | 0.667 | 5 | 25 | qualifiée | |
7 | KUNDISOVÁ | Alexandra | TJ SLAVIA UK | 0.667 | 1 | 24 | qualifiée | |
8 | ČIERNIKOVÁ | Zuzana | BŠK BLAVA | 0.667 | -2 | 23 | qualifiée | |
9 | OTHMANOVÁ | Soňa | BŠK BLAVA | 0.600 | 2 | 18 | qualifiée | |
10 | DENIELOVÁ | Eva | TJ SLAVIA UK | 0.500 | 3 | 27 | qualifiée | |
11 | ČISTÁ | Martina | TJ SLAVIA UK | 0.500 | 2 | 25 | qualifiée | |
11 | AUJESKÁ | Karolína | TJ SLAVIA UK | 0.500 | 2 | 25 | qualifiée | |
13 | VACINOVA | Gabriela | USK | 0.500 | -1 | 24 | qualifiée | |
14 | DOUBOVA | Dominika | D.OLOMOUC | 0.400 | -2 | 17 | qualifiée | |
15 | ANTONCIKOVA | Tereza | SC PRAHA | 0.400 | -6 | 16 | qualifiée | |
16 | BAUEROVA | Klara | PISEK | 0.333 | -2 | 22 | qualifiée | |
17 | KUŽMOVÁ | Mirka | BŠK BLAVA | 0.167 | -4 | 22 | qualifiée | |
18 | JAHNOVA | Patricie | D.OLOMOUC | 0.167 | -19 | 10 | éliminée | |
19 | STELIBSKA | Alexandra | SC PRAHA | 0.000 | -14 | 16 | éliminée | |
20 | TRESKOVA | Nela | K.VARY | 0.000 | -15 | 10 | éliminée |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
AUJESKÁ Karolína | Tj Slavia Uk | V | V | 4 | 4 | 2 | V | 3/6 | 2 | 25 | |||
KUŽMOVÁ Mirka | Bšk Blava | 3 | 4 | V | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1/6 | -4 | 22 | |||
BAUEROVA Klara | Pisek | 4 | V | 4 | 2 | 2 | V | 2/6 | -2 | 22 | |||
KUNDISOVÁ Alexandra | Tj Slavia Uk | V | 1 | V | V | 3 | V | 4/6 | 1 | 24 | |||
NOVAKOVA Pavlina | Sc Praha | V | V | V | 4 | 3 | V | 4/6 | 8 | 27 | |||
ZYKOVA Alzbeta | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 14 | 30 | |||
JAHNOVA Patricie | D.Olomouc | 1 | V | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1/6 | -19 | 10 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
ČISTÁ Martina | Tj Slavia Uk | 3 | V | 4 | 3 | V | V | 3/6 | 2 | 25 | |||
VACINOVA Gabriela | Usk | V | 3 | V | 2 | 4 | V | 3/6 | -1 | 24 | |||
PRIBYLOVA Andrea | D.Olomouc | 3 | V | V | 3 | V | V | 4/6 | 7 | 26 | |||
DENIELOVÁ Eva | Tj Slavia Uk | V | 4 | 4 | V | 4 | V | 3/6 | 3 | 27 | |||
HARTMANNOVA Eva | Uh.Hradis. | V | V | V | 1 | 4 | V | 4/6 | 5 | 25 | |||
ČIERNIKOVÁ Zuzana | Bšk Blava | 2 | V | 1 | V | V | V | 4/6 | -2 | 23 | |||
STELIBSKA Alexandra | Sc Praha | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0/6 | -14 | 16 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
OTHMANOVÁ Soňa | Bšk Blava | 3 | V | V | V | 0 | 3/5 | 2 | 18 | |||
ANTONCIKOVA Tereza | Sc Praha | V | 2 | V | 2 | 2 | 2/5 | -6 | 16 | |||
DOUBOVA Dominika | D.Olomouc | 2 | V | V | 2 | 3 | 2/5 | -2 | 17 | |||
TRESKOVA Nela | K.Vary | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0/5 | -15 | 10 | |||
ZICHOVA Romana | Usk | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 7 | 22 | |||
SCHNORREROVÁ Lucia | Tj Slavia Uk | V | V | V | V | 4 | 4/5 | 14 | 24 |