Cena Dukly Olomouc
Kord mladší žáci - 22.10.2005
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | ADAM | Matouš | TJ DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
2 | ILLE | Ondrej | TJ SLAVIA UK | |
3 | FARMER | Alexander | BŠK BLAVA | |
3 | REZNICEK | Stepan | K.VARY | |
5 | STVERAK | Martin | PISEK | |
6 | PECHAR | Adam | SC PRAHA | |
7 | ZAJICEK | Jakub | USK | |
8 | NOVOTNY | Ondrej | K.VARY | |
9 | KULT | Pavel | SC PRAHA | |
10 | RUBES | Martin | K.VARY | |
11 | MANAK | Jiri | PISEK | |
12 | LAZANSKY | Jiri | K.VARY | |
13 | GARBIER | Pavel | SC PRAHA | |
14 | ŠTĚRBA | Kryštof | TJ DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
15 | DUDA | Miroslav | UH.HRADIS. | |
16 | VUJTECH | Jakub | USK | |
17 | KUCIK | Radim | UH.HRADIS. | |
18 | UHRICEK | David | UH.HRADIS. |
Eliminace 16
1 | STVERAK Martin | Pisek | ||||
STVERAK Martin | ||||||
16 | VUJTECH Jakub | Usk | 15/10 | |||
FARMER Alexander | ||||||
9 | KULT Pavel | Sc Praha | 15/14 | |||
FARMER Alexander | ||||||
8 | FARMER Alexander | Bšk Blava | 15/11 | |||
ILLE Ondrej | ||||||
5 | ILLE Ondrej | Tj Slavia Uk | 15/13 | |||
ILLE Ondrej | ||||||
12 | LAZANSKY Jiri | K.Vary | 15/7 | |||
ILLE Ondrej | ||||||
13 | GARBIER Pavel | Sc Praha | 11/10 | |||
ZAJICEK Jakub | ||||||
4 | ZAJICEK Jakub | Usk | 15/2 | |||
ADAM Matouš | ||||||
3 | PECHAR Adam | Sc Praha | 15/6 | |||
PECHAR Adam | ||||||
14 | ŠTĚRBA Kryštof | Tj Dukla Olomouc | 15/3 | |||
ADAM Matouš | ||||||
11 | MANAK Jiri | Pisek | 15/7 | |||
ADAM Matouš | ||||||
6 | ADAM Matouš | Tj Dukla Olomouc | 15/7 | |||
ADAM Matouš | ||||||
7 | NOVOTNY Ondrej | K.Vary | 15/13 | |||
NOVOTNY Ondrej | ||||||
10 | RUBES Martin | K.Vary | 15/12 | |||
REZNICEK Stepan | ||||||
15 | DUDA Miroslav | Uh.Hradis. | 15/5 | |||
REZNICEK Stepan | ||||||
2 | REZNICEK Stepan | K.Vary | 15/1 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | STVERAK | Martin | PISEK | 0.800 | 15 | 23 | qualifié | |
2 | REZNICEK | Stepan | K.VARY | 0.800 | 12 | 24 | qualifié | |
3 | PECHAR | Adam | SC PRAHA | 0.800 | 12 | 23 | qualifié | |
4 | ZAJICEK | Jakub | USK | 0.800 | 11 | 24 | qualifié | |
5 | ILLE | Ondrej | TJ SLAVIA UK | 0.800 | 11 | 20 | qualifié | |
6 | ADAM | Matouš | TJ DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.800 | 10 | 24 | qualifié | |
7 | NOVOTNY | Ondrej | K.VARY | 0.800 | 10 | 23 | qualifié | |
8 | FARMER | Alexander | BŠK BLAVA | 0.800 | 8 | 22 | qualifié | |
9 | KULT | Pavel | SC PRAHA | 0.800 | 6 | 18 | qualifié | |
10 | RUBES | Martin | K.VARY | 0.400 | 3 | 17 | qualifié | |
11 | MANAK | Jiri | PISEK | 0.400 | 0 | 17 | qualifié | |
12 | LAZANSKY | Jiri | K.VARY | 0.400 | -5 | 15 | qualifié | |
13 | GARBIER | Pavel | SC PRAHA | 0.200 | -13 | 9 | qualifié | |
14 | ŠTĚRBA | Kryštof | TJ DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.200 | -14 | 10 | qualifié | |
15 | DUDA | Miroslav | UH.HRADIS. | 0.200 | -16 | 8 | qualifié | |
16 | VUJTECH | Jakub | USK | 0.000 | -9 | 16 | qualifié | |
17 | KUCIK | Radim | UH.HRADIS. | 0.000 | -20 | 5 | éliminé | |
18 | UHRICEK | David | UH.HRADIS. | 0.000 | -21 | 4 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
REZNICEK Stepan | K.Vary | V | 4 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 12 | 24 | |||
NOVOTNY Ondrej | K.Vary | 4 | V | V4 | V | V | 4/5 | 10 | 23 | |||
ZAJICEK Jakub | Usk | V | 4 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 24 | |||
MANAK Jiri | Pisek | 2 | 2 | 3 | V | V | 2/5 | 0 | 17 | |||
KUCIK Radim | Uh.Hradis. | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/5 | -20 | 5 | |||
GARBIER Pavel | Sc Praha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | V | 1/5 | -13 | 9 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
ŠTĚRBA Kryštof | Tj Dukla Olomouc | 2 | 1 | V | 2 | 0 | 1/5 | -14 | 10 | |||
ILLE Ondrej | Tj Slavia Uk | V | 2 | V | V4 | V4 | 4/5 | 11 | 20 | |||
KULT Pavel | Sc Praha | V | V3 | V | 0 | V | 4/5 | 6 | 18 | |||
UHRICEK David | Uh.Hradis. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -21 | 4 | |||
STVERAK Martin | Pisek | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 15 | 23 | |||
RUBES Martin | K.Vary | V | 1 | 4 | V | 2 | 2/5 | 3 | 17 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
LAZANSKY Jiri | K.Vary | V | 1 | 1 | 3 | V | 2/5 | -5 | 15 | |||
VUJTECH Jakub | Usk | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0/5 | -9 | 16 | |||
FARMER Alexander | Bšk Blava | V | V | 2 | V | V | 4/5 | 8 | 22 | |||
PECHAR Adam | Sc Praha | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 12 | 23 | |||
ADAM Matouš | Tj Dukla Olomouc | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/5 | 10 | 24 | |||
DUDA Miroslav | Uh.Hradis. | 2 | V | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 | -16 | 8 |