37.Lázeòský pohár v šermu - mezinárodní turnaj
Kord senioøi Karlovy Vary 12.11.2005
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | BERAN | Jiri | CZ | SC PRAHA |
2 | JENDRYS | Marek | POL | PIAST GLIWICE |
3 | ERSEK | Attila | SVK | SLAVIA UK |
3 | SOCHOR | Frantisek | CZ | USK |
5 | LIMARDO | Ruben | VEN | PIAST GLIWICE |
6 | JURKA | Tomas | CZ | D.OLOMOUC |
7 | JUNGMANN | Ales | CZ | SC PRAHA |
8 | MAZANEC | Petr | CZ | HUMAN. |
9 | AMBROZ | Jakub | CZ | USK |
10 | AMBROZ | Matyas | CZ | USK |
11 | REZANKA | Ota | CZ | K.VARY |
12 | ZAK | Jaroslav | POL | PIAST GLIWICE |
13 | RUBES | Martin | CZ | K.VARY |
14 | SEBESTA | Marek | CZ | SC PRAHA |
15 | PITRA | Pavel | CZ | SC PRAHA |
16 | HERDA | Jan | CZ | USK |
17 | COUFAL | Zdenek | CZ | SC PRAHA |
18 | JANCA | Michal | CZ | SC PRAHA |
19 | KASPAR | Daniel | CZ | S-PLZEN |
20 | CAPEK | Martin | CZ | SC PRAHA |
21 | ANDERLE | Petr | CZ | USK |
22 | SPATENKA | Petr | CZ | SC PRAHA |
23 | KASA | Leo | CZ | USK |
24 | KOVARIK | Tomas | CZ | USK |
25 | CHALOUPKA | Ales | CZ | SC PRAHA |
26 | KUBA | Bohumil | CZ | K.VARY |
27 | HOYER | Martin | CZ | SC PRAHA |
28 | HARTMANN | Martin | CZ | UH.HRAD. |
29 | GEJMOVSKY | Kosc | SVK | BSK |
30 | KAZIK | Tomas | SVK | SNINA |
31 | RYNES | Pavel | CZ | SC PRAHA |
32 | KRUPAR | Petr | CZ | K.VARY |
33 | KRAUT | Tomas | CZ | DEJVICE |
34 | HOLUB | Jaromir | CZ | D.OLOMOUC |
35 | SEDIVY | Petr | CZ | PISEK |
36 | KRAJSA | Tomas | CZ | K.VARY |
37 | KATZSCH | Alexander | GER | A ALTENBURG |
38 | JAMBOR | Stanislav | CZ | USK |
39 | BAUER | Vilem | CZ | K.VARY |
40 | KARASEK | Libor | CZ | UH.HRAD. |
41 | CHAVALKA | Tomas | CZ | USK |
42 | BRECKA | Andrej | SVK | DUK.BAN.BYSTRICA |
43 | VAVRA | Miroslav | CZ | FST |
44 | KOSC | Ivan | SVK | SLAVIA UK |
45 | BENO | Lubos | SVK | DUK.BAN.BYSTRICA |
46 | GOLIS | Mateus | POL | PIAST GLIWICE |
47 | RAJTOR | Pawel | POL | PIAST GLIWICE |
48 | JINDRA | Jan | CZ | MOPE PRAHA |
49 | BERKA | Adam | SVK | BSK |
49 | KREJCIK | Jan | CZ | FST |
51 | BAJER | Jiri | CZ | D.OLOMOUC |
52 | DOSTAL | Jan | CZ | USK |
53 | PROUZA | David | CZ | FST |
54 | HEIDINGSFELD | Marek | CZ | D.OLOMOUC |
54 | JAKUBICEK | Jan | CZ | FST |
56 | FRANEK | Josef | CZ | S-PLZEN |
57 | LANGEN | Andreas | GER | SAALFELD |
58 | KLSAK | Adam | CZ | K.VARY |
59 | POSTA | Marek | CZ | DEJVICE |
60 | BOTTNER | Phillip | GER | MUHLHAUSEN |
61 | PERLIK | Vaclav | CZ | HUMAN. |
62 | HAVEL | Marian | CZ | USK |
63 | HRUDKA | Bohumil | CZ | MOPE PRAHA |
64 | POKORNY | Richard | CZ | HUMAN. |
65 | CILKA | Stepan | CZ | VRSOV. |
66 | CIMLER | Cestmir | CZ | HUMAN. |
67 | MALY | Filip | CZ | VRSOV. |
68 | HERONIMEK | Leszek | POL | LEGIA |
69 | VLCEK | Michal | CZ | D.OLOMOUC |
70 | LANGEN | André | GER | SAALFELD |
71 | MYSKA | Pavel | CZ | K.VARY |
71 | HAVEL | Radek | CZ | HUMAN. |
71 | FRITZLAR | Uwe | GER | MUHLHAUSEN |
74 | HOLEK | Petr | CZ | K.VARY |
75 | SLAIS | Jan | CZ | K.VARY |
76 | HOLY | Pavel | CZ | EKONOM |
77 | HRICKO | Ondrej | CZ | K.VARY |
77 | HORN | David | CZ | K.VARY |
79 | BINA | Jaroslav | CZ | K.VARY |
Eliminace 64
1 | LIMARDO Ruben | Piast Gliwice | ||||||
LIMARDO Ruben | ||||||||
64 | POKORNY Richard | Human. | 15/4 | |||||
LIMARDO Ruben | ||||||||
33 | HOYER Martin | Sc Praha | 15/2 | |||||
HOYER Martin | ||||||||
32 | KARASEK Libor | Uh.Hrad. | 15/13 | |||||
LIMARDO Ruben | ||||||||
17 | PITRA Pavel | Sc Praha | 15/7 | |||||
PITRA Pavel | ||||||||
48 | BERKA Adam | Bsk | 15/5 | |||||
PITRA Pavel | ||||||||
49 | KREJCIK Jan | Fst | 15/14 | |||||
ANDERLE Petr | ||||||||
16 | ANDERLE Petr | Usk | 15/11 | |||||
JENDRYS Marek | ||||||||
9 | JENDRYS Marek | Piast Gliwice | 9/8 | |||||
JENDRYS Marek | ||||||||
56 | FRANEK Josef | S-Plzen | 15/4 | |||||
JENDRYS Marek | ||||||||
41 | BENO Lubos | Duk.Ban.Bystrica | 15/14 | |||||
KASA Leo | ||||||||
24 | KASA Leo | Usk | 15/10 | |||||
JENDRYS Marek | ||||||||
25 | KOVARIK Tomas | Usk | 15/12 | |||||
KOVARIK Tomas | ||||||||
40 | KOSC Ivan | Slavia Uk | 15/12 | |||||
REZANKA Ota | ||||||||
57 | LANGEN Andreas | Saalfeld | 10/7 | |||||
REZANKA Ota | ||||||||
8 | REZANKA Ota | K.Vary | 15/2 | |||||
JENDRYS Marek | ||||||||
5 | AMBROZ Jakub | Usk | 15/12 | |||||
AMBROZ Jakub | ||||||||
60 | BOTTNER Phillip | Muhlhausen | 15/3 | |||||
AMBROZ Jakub | ||||||||
37 | CHAVALKA Tomas | Usk | 15/10 | |||||
KUBA Bohumil | ||||||||
28 | KUBA Bohumil | K.Vary | 15/6 | |||||
SOCHOR Frantisek | ||||||||
21 | SOCHOR Frantisek | Usk | 15/10 | |||||
SOCHOR Frantisek | ||||||||
44 | RAJTOR Pawel | Piast Gliwice | 15/14 | |||||
SOCHOR Frantisek | ||||||||
53 | PROUZA David | Fst | 15/14 | |||||
CAPEK Martin | ||||||||
12 | CAPEK Martin | Sc Praha | 15/11 | |||||
SOCHOR Frantisek | ||||||||
13 | KRAUT Tomas | Dejvice | 15/10 | |||||
MAZANEC Petr | ||||||||
52 | MAZANEC Petr | Human. | 15/13 | |||||
MAZANEC Petr | ||||||||
45 | JINDRA Jan | Mope Praha | 15/13 | |||||
SPATENKA Petr | ||||||||
20 | SPATENKA Petr | Sc Praha | 15/4 | |||||
MAZANEC Petr | ||||||||
29 | KATZSCH Alexander | A Altenburg | 15/11 | |||||
HERDA Jan | ||||||||
36 | HERDA Jan | Usk | 15/7 | |||||
HERDA Jan | ||||||||
61 | PERLIK Vaclav | Human. | 15/12 | |||||
COUFAL Zdenek | ||||||||
4 | COUFAL Zdenek | Sc Praha | 15/7 | |||||
BERAN Jiri | ||||||||
3 | JURKA Tomas | D.Olomouc | 10/6 | |||||
JURKA Tomas | ||||||||
62 | HAVEL Marian | Usk | 15/5 | |||||
JURKA Tomas | ||||||||
35 | GEJMOVSKY Kosc | Bsk | 15/7 | |||||
GEJMOVSKY Kosc | ||||||||
30 | JAMBOR Stanislav | Usk | 15/12 | |||||
JURKA Tomas | ||||||||
19 | SEDIVY Petr | Pisek | 15/14 | |||||
RYNES Pavel | ||||||||
46 | RYNES Pavel | Sc Praha | 15/14 | |||||
RUBES Martin | ||||||||
51 | DOSTAL Jan | Usk | 15/12 | |||||
RUBES Martin | ||||||||
14 | RUBES Martin | K.Vary | 15/11 | |||||
ERSEK Attila | ||||||||
11 | KASPAR Daniel | S-Plzen | 15/12 | |||||
KASPAR Daniel | ||||||||
54 | JAKUBICEK Jan | Fst | 15/10 | |||||
ERSEK Attila | ||||||||
43 | GOLIS Mateus | Piast Gliwice | 15/4 | |||||
ERSEK Attila | ||||||||
22 | ERSEK Attila | Slavia Uk | 15/8 | |||||
ERSEK Attila | ||||||||
27 | CHALOUPKA Ales | Sc Praha | 15/9 | |||||
CHALOUPKA Ales | ||||||||
38 | BRECKA Andrej | Duk.Ban.Bystrica | 15/8 | |||||
AMBROZ Matyas | ||||||||
59 | POSTA Marek | Dejvice | 15/9 | |||||
AMBROZ Matyas | ||||||||
6 | AMBROZ Matyas | Usk | 15/5 | |||||
BERAN Jiri | ||||||||
7 | JANCA Michal | Sc Praha | 15/13 | |||||
JANCA Michal | ||||||||
58 | KLSAK Adam | K.Vary | 15/9 | |||||
JUNGMANN Ales | ||||||||
39 | VAVRA Miroslav | Fst | 15/12 | |||||
JUNGMANN Ales | ||||||||
26 | JUNGMANN Ales | Sc Praha | 15/13 | |||||
JUNGMANN Ales | ||||||||
23 | KRAJSA Tomas | K.Vary | 15/14 | |||||
KAZIK Tomas | ||||||||
42 | KAZIK Tomas | Snina | 15/14 | |||||
ZAK Jaroslav | ||||||||
55 | HEIDINGSFELD Marek | D.Olomouc | 15/4 | |||||
ZAK Jaroslav | ||||||||
10 | ZAK Jaroslav | Piast Gliwice | 15/5 | |||||
BERAN Jiri | ||||||||
15 | SEBESTA Marek | Sc Praha | 15/3 | |||||
SEBESTA Marek | ||||||||
50 | BAJER Jiri | D.Olomouc | 15/14 | |||||
SEBESTA Marek | ||||||||
47 | KRUPAR Petr | K.Vary | 15/14 | |||||
KRUPAR Petr | ||||||||
18 | HOLUB Jaromir | D.Olomouc | 15/12 | |||||
BERAN Jiri | ||||||||
31 | BAUER Vilem | K.Vary | 15/4 | |||||
HARTMANN Martin | ||||||||
34 | HARTMANN Martin | Uh.Hrad. | 15/5 | |||||
BERAN Jiri | ||||||||
63 | HRUDKA Bohumil | Mope Praha | 15/11 | |||||
BERAN Jiri | ||||||||
2 | BERAN Jiri | Sc Praha | 15/5 |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | LIMARDO | Ruben | VEN | PIAST GLIWICE | 1.000 | 19 | 27 | qualifié |
2 | BERAN | Jiri | CZ | SC PRAHA | 1.000 | 17 | 28 | qualifié |
3 | JURKA | Tomas | CZ | D.OLOMOUC | 1.000 | 17 | 24 | qualifié |
4 | COUFAL | Zdenek | CZ | SC PRAHA | 1.000 | 16 | 30 | qualifié |
5 | AMBROZ | Jakub | CZ | USK | 1.000 | 15 | 24 | qualifié |
6 | AMBROZ | Matyas | CZ | USK | 1.000 | 14 | 30 | qualifié |
7 | JANCA | Michal | CZ | SC PRAHA | 1.000 | 10 | 25 | qualifié |
8 | REZANKA | Ota | CZ | K.VARY | 1.000 | 8 | 25 | qualifié |
9 | JENDRYS | Marek | POL | PIAST GLIWICE | 0.833 | 14 | 28 | qualifié |
10 | ZAK | Jaroslav | POL | PIAST GLIWICE | 0.833 | 14 | 27 | qualifié |
11 | KASPAR | Daniel | CZ | S-PLZEN | 0.833 | 12 | 29 | qualifié |
12 | CAPEK | Martin | CZ | SC PRAHA | 0.833 | 11 | 28 | qualifié |
13 | KRAUT | Tomas | CZ | DEJVICE | 0.833 | 11 | 27 | qualifié |
14 | RUBES | Martin | CZ | K.VARY | 0.833 | 11 | 26 | qualifié |
15 | SEBESTA | Marek | CZ | SC PRAHA | 0.833 | 10 | 28 | qualifié |
16 | ANDERLE | Petr | CZ | USK | 0.833 | 10 | 27 | qualifié |
17 | PITRA | Pavel | CZ | SC PRAHA | 0.833 | 9 | 30 | qualifié |
18 | HOLUB | Jaromir | CZ | D.OLOMOUC | 0.833 | 9 | 27 | qualifié |
19 | SEDIVY | Petr | CZ | PISEK | 0.800 | 15 | 23 | qualifié |
20 | SPATENKA | Petr | CZ | SC PRAHA | 0.800 | 13 | 22 | qualifié |
21 | SOCHOR | Frantisek | CZ | USK | 0.800 | 7 | 22 | qualifié |
22 | ERSEK | Attila | SVK | SLAVIA UK | 0.667 | 7 | 27 | qualifié |
23 | KRAJSA | Tomas | CZ | K.VARY | 0.667 | 7 | 25 | qualifié |
24 | KASA | Leo | CZ | USK | 0.667 | 7 | 22 | qualifié |
25 | KOVARIK | Tomas | CZ | USK | 0.667 | 6 | 26 | qualifié |
26 | JUNGMANN | Ales | CZ | SC PRAHA | 0.667 | 5 | 25 | qualifié |
27 | CHALOUPKA | Ales | CZ | SC PRAHA | 0.667 | 5 | 23 | qualifié |
28 | KUBA | Bohumil | CZ | K.VARY | 0.667 | 4 | 25 | qualifié |
29 | KATZSCH | Alexander | GER | A ALTENBURG | 0.600 | 5 | 19 | qualifié |
30 | JAMBOR | Stanislav | CZ | USK | 0.600 | 4 | 23 | qualifié |
31 | BAUER | Vilem | CZ | K.VARY | 0.600 | 3 | 20 | qualifié |
32 | KARASEK | Libor | CZ | UH.HRAD. | 0.600 | 3 | 18 | qualifié |
33 | HOYER | Martin | CZ | SC PRAHA | 0.600 | 2 | 18 | qualifié |
34 | HARTMANN | Martin | CZ | UH.HRAD. | 0.600 | 0 | 20 | qualifié |
35 | GEJMOVSKY | Kosc | SVK | BSK | 0.600 | 0 | 18 | qualifié |
36 | HERDA | Jan | CZ | USK | 0.500 | 7 | 25 | qualifié |
37 | CHAVALKA | Tomas | CZ | USK | 0.500 | 4 | 23 | qualifié |
38 | BRECKA | Andrej | SVK | DUK.BAN.BYSTRICA | 0.500 | 2 | 26 | qualifié |
39 | VAVRA | Miroslav | CZ | FST | 0.500 | 0 | 22 | qualifié |
40 | KOSC | Ivan | SVK | SLAVIA UK | 0.500 | 0 | 21 | qualifié |
41 | KAZIK | Tomas | SVK | SNINA | 0.500 | -3 | 21 | qualifié |
41 | BENO | Lubos | SVK | DUK.BAN.BYSTRICA | 0.500 | -3 | 21 | qualifié |
43 | GOLIS | Mateus | POL | PIAST GLIWICE | 0.400 | 5 | 22 | qualifié |
44 | RAJTOR | Pawel | POL | PIAST GLIWICE | 0.400 | 3 | 20 | qualifié |
45 | JINDRA | Jan | CZ | MOPE PRAHA | 0.400 | 0 | 17 | qualifié |
46 | RYNES | Pavel | CZ | SC PRAHA | 0.400 | -1 | 19 | qualifié |
47 | KRUPAR | Petr | CZ | K.VARY | 0.400 | -3 | 17 | qualifié |
48 | BERKA | Adam | SVK | BSK | 0.400 | -4 | 17 | qualifié |
48 | KREJCIK | Jan | CZ | FST | 0.400 | -4 | 17 | qualifié |
50 | BAJER | Jiri | CZ | D.OLOMOUC | 0.400 | -5 | 15 | qualifié |
51 | DOSTAL | Jan | CZ | USK | 0.400 | -6 | 12 | qualifié |
52 | MAZANEC | Petr | CZ | HUMAN. | 0.333 | -2 | 23 | qualifié |
53 | PROUZA | David | CZ | FST | 0.333 | -2 | 21 | qualifié |
54 | HEIDINGSFELD | Marek | CZ | D.OLOMOUC | 0.333 | -8 | 20 | qualifié |
54 | JAKUBICEK | Jan | CZ | FST | 0.333 | -8 | 20 | qualifié |
56 | FRANEK | Josef | CZ | S-PLZEN | 0.333 | -8 | 18 | qualifié |
57 | LANGEN | Andreas | GER | SAALFELD | 0.333 | -8 | 17 | qualifié |
58 | KLSAK | Adam | CZ | K.VARY | 0.333 | -10 | 16 | qualifié |
59 | POSTA | Marek | CZ | DEJVICE | 0.333 | -10 | 15 | qualifié |
60 | BOTTNER | Phillip | GER | MUHLHAUSEN | 0.333 | -10 | 14 | qualifié |
61 | PERLIK | Vaclav | CZ | HUMAN. | 0.333 | -12 | 15 | qualifié |
62 | HAVEL | Marian | CZ | USK | 0.200 | -9 | 15 | qualifié |
63 | HRUDKA | Bohumil | CZ | MOPE PRAHA | 0.200 | -10 | 14 | qualifié |
64 | POKORNY | Richard | CZ | HUMAN. | 0.200 | -11 | 12 | qualifié |
65 | CILKA | Stepan | CZ | VRSOV. | 0.200 | -15 | 9 | éliminé |
66 | CIMLER | Cestmir | CZ | HUMAN. | 0.167 | -7 | 22 | éliminé |
67 | MALY | Filip | CZ | VRSOV. | 0.167 | -8 | 21 | éliminé |
68 | HERONIMEK | Leszek | POL | LEGIA | 0.167 | -10 | 16 | éliminé |
69 | VLCEK | Michal | CZ | D.OLOMOUC | 0.167 | -17 | 12 | éliminé |
70 | LANGEN | André | GER | SAALFELD | 0.000 | -10 | 15 | éliminé |
71 | MYSKA | Pavel | CZ | K.VARY | 0.000 | -13 | 17 | éliminé |
71 | HAVEL | Radek | CZ | HUMAN. | 0.000 | -13 | 17 | éliminé |
71 | FRITZLAR | Uwe | GER | MUHLHAUSEN | 0.000 | -13 | 17 | éliminé |
74 | HOLEK | Petr | CZ | K.VARY | 0.000 | -15 | 10 | éliminé |
75 | SLAIS | Jan | CZ | K.VARY | 0.000 | -16 | 14 | éliminé |
76 | HOLY | Pavel | CZ | EKONOM | 0.000 | -16 | 13 | éliminé |
77 | HRICKO | Ondrej | CZ | K.VARY | 0.000 | -17 | 13 | éliminé |
77 | HORN | David | CZ | K.VARY | 0.000 | -17 | 13 | éliminé |
79 | BINA | Jaroslav | CZ | K.VARY | 0.000 | -17 | 8 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
HEIDINGSFELD Marek | D.Olomouc | V | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | V | 2/6 | -8 | 20 | |||
MALY Filip | Vrsov. | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | V | 1/6 | -8 | 21 | |||
BERAN Jiri | Sc Praha | V | V | V4 | V | V4 | V | 6/6 | 17 | 28 | |||
BENO Lubos | Duk.Ban.Bystrica | V | V | 1 | 2 | 3 | V | 3/6 | -3 | 21 | |||
KRAUT Tomas | Dejvice | V | V | 2 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 11 | 27 | |||
KUBA Bohumil | K.Vary | V | V | 3 | V | 2 | V | 4/6 | 4 | 25 | |||
FRITZLAR Uwe | Muhlhausen | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0/6 | -13 | 17 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
VLCEK Michal | D.Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 3 | V | 0 | 2 | 1/6 | -17 | 12 | |||
HERDA Jan | Usk | V | 3 | 3 | V | 4 | V | 3/6 | 7 | 25 | |||
RUBES Martin | K.Vary | V | V | V | V4 | 2 | V | 5/6 | 11 | 26 | |||
JENDRYS Marek | Piast Gliwice | V | V | 3 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 14 | 28 | |||
HOLY Pavel | Ekonom | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0/6 | -16 | 13 | |||
CAPEK Martin | Sc Praha | V | V | V | 3 | V | V | 5/6 | 11 | 28 | |||
BOTTNER Phillip | Muhlhausen | V | 0 | 1 | 0 | V | 3 | 2/6 | -10 | 14 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KRAJSA Tomas | K.Vary | V | 3 | V | V | V | 2 | 4/6 | 7 | 25 | |||
LANGEN Andreas | Saalfeld | 2 | 4 | V4 | V | 1 | 1 | 2/6 | -8 | 17 | |||
KOVARIK Tomas | Usk | V | V | 4 | V | V | 2 | 4/6 | 6 | 26 | |||
FRANEK Josef | S-Plzen | 0 | 2 | V | V | 3 | 3 | 2/6 | -8 | 18 | |||
HAVEL Radek | Human. | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0/6 | -13 | 17 | |||
KOSC Ivan | Slavia Uk | 2 | V | 1 | V | V | 3 | 3/6 | 0 | 21 | |||
COUFAL Zdenek | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 16 | 30 |
Skupina è. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
JUNGMANN Ales | Sc Praha | 1 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 4/6 | 5 | 25 | |||
AMBROZ Matyas | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 14 | 30 | |||
MYSKA Pavel | K.Vary | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0/6 | -13 | 17 | |||
KAZIK Tomas | Snina | 1 | 4 | V | V3 | 3 | V | 3/6 | -3 | 21 | |||
MAZANEC Petr | Human. | 4 | 4 | V | 2 | 3 | V | 2/6 | -2 | 23 | |||
ERSEK Attila | Slavia Uk | 4 | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4/6 | 7 | 27 | |||
JAKUBICEK Jan | Fst | V | 1 | V | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2/6 | -8 | 20 |
Skupina è. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
PITRA Pavel | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | 5 | V | 5/6 | 9 | 30 | |||
PROUZA David | Fst | 4 | 4 | V | V | 3 | 0 | 2/6 | -2 | 21 | |||
KASPAR Daniel | S-Plzen | 4 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 12 | 29 | |||
PERLIK Vaclav | Human. | 3 | 1 | 1 | V | V | 0 | 2/6 | -12 | 15 | |||
SLAIS Jan | K.Vary | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0/6 | -16 | 14 | |||
BRECKA Andrej | Duk.Ban.Bystrica | V | V | 4 | 4 | V | 3 | 3/6 | 2 | 26 | |||
KASA Leo | Usk | 0 | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 7 | 22 |
Skupina è. 6
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KLSAK Adam | K.Vary | 0 | 3 | V | 0 | V | 3 | 2/6 | -10 | 16 | |||
VAVRA Miroslav | Fst | V | 4 | V | 3 | V | 0 | 3/6 | 0 | 22 | |||
ANDERLE Petr | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | 2 | 5/6 | 10 | 27 | |||
HORN David | K.Vary | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0/6 | -17 | 13 | |||
CHALOUPKA Ales | Sc Praha | V | V | 2 | V | V | 1 | 4/6 | 5 | 23 | |||
CIMLER Cestmir | Human. | 4 | 4 | 4 | V | 4 | 1 | 1/6 | -7 | 22 | |||
LIMARDO Ruben | Piast Gliwice | V | V4 | V3 | V | V | V | 6/6 | 19 | 27 |
Skupina è. 7
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
BAUER Vilem | K.Vary | 4 | V | 1 | V | V | 3/5 | 3 | 20 | |||
CILKA Stepan | Vrsov. | V | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 | -15 | 9 | |||
HARTMANN Martin | Uh.Hrad. | 1 | V | V | 4 | V | 3/5 | 0 | 20 | |||
JINDRA Jan | Mope Praha | V | V | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2/5 | 0 | 17 | |||
SOCHOR Frantisek | Usk | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 7 | 22 | |||
GOLIS Mateus | Piast Gliwice | 4 | V | 4 | V | 4 | 2/5 | 5 | 22 |
Skupina è. 8
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
HRICKO Ondrej | K.Vary | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0/6 | -17 | 13 | |||
CHAVALKA Tomas | Usk | V | 2 | 3 | V | 3 | V | 3/6 | 4 | 23 | |||
ZAK Jaroslav | Piast Gliwice | V | V | 2 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 14 | 27 | |||
HOLUB Jaromir | D.Olomouc | V | V | V | V3 | 4 | V | 5/6 | 9 | 27 | |||
POSTA Marek | Dejvice | V | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | V | 2/6 | -10 | 15 | |||
SEBESTA Marek | Sc Praha | V | V | 3 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 10 | 28 | |||
HERONIMEK Leszek | Legia | V | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1/6 | -10 | 16 |
Skupina è. 9
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
JANCA Michal | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 10 | 25 | |||
KARASEK Libor | Uh.Hrad. | 2 | V | 1 | V | V | 3/5 | 3 | 18 | |||
BERKA Adam | Bsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | V | V | 2/5 | -4 | 17 | |||
SEDIVY Petr | Pisek | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 15 | 23 | |||
HOLEK Petr | K.Vary | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0/5 | -15 | 10 | |||
HAVEL Marian | Usk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | V | 1/5 | -9 | 15 |
Skupina è. 10
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
JAMBOR Stanislav | Usk | 4 | V | V | 4 | V | 3/5 | 4 | 23 | |||
REZANKA Ota | K.Vary | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 8 | 25 | |||
HRUDKA Bohumil | Mope Praha | 3 | 2 | V | 2 | 2 | 1/5 | -10 | 14 | |||
RYNES Pavel | Sc Praha | 2 | 3 | 4 | V | V | 2/5 | -1 | 19 | |||
KREJCIK Jan | Fst | V | 4 | V | 3 | 0 | 2/5 | -4 | 17 | |||
RAJTOR Pawel | Piast Gliwice | 4 | 4 | V | 2 | V | 2/5 | 3 | 20 |
Skupina è. 11
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
AMBROZ Jakub | Usk | V | V | V | V4 | V | 5/5 | 15 | 24 | |||
BINA Jaroslav | K.Vary | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0/5 | -17 | 8 | |||
KATZSCH Alexander | A Altenburg | 2 | V | V | 2 | V | 3/5 | 5 | 19 | |||
POKORNY Richard | Human. | 2 | V | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1/5 | -11 | 12 | |||
SPATENKA Petr | Sc Praha | 3 | V | V4 | V | V | 4/5 | 13 | 22 | |||
BAJER Jiri | D.Olomouc | 2 | V | 1 | V | 2 | 2/5 | -5 | 15 |
Skupina è. 12
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
HOYER Martin | Sc Praha | 3 | V4 | V | 1 | V | 3/5 | 2 | 18 | |||
KRUPAR Petr | K.Vary | V | 1 | V | 2 | 4 | 2/5 | -3 | 17 | |||
DOSTAL Jan | Usk | 1 | V | V | 1 | 0 | 2/5 | -6 | 12 | |||
LANGEN André | Saalfeld | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0/5 | -10 | 15 | |||
JURKA Tomas | D.Olomouc | V | V | V4 | V | V | 5/5 | 17 | 24 | |||
GEJMOVSKY Kosc | Bsk | 3 | V | V | V | 0 | 3/5 | 0 | 18 |