Ještědský kalíšek
Fleret mladší žačky
10.12.2005
Turnaj se koná za podpory statutárního města Liberec
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | BIMOVA | Andrea | CZ | USK |
2 | LISKOVCOVA | Nina | CZ | MOST |
3 | BUKACKOVA | Zuzana | CZ | BYSTRICE |
3 | REMESOVA | Klara | CZ | OPAVA |
5 | SINGEROVA | Alena | CZ | MOST |
6 | RABELOVA | Anna | CZ | USK |
7 | BARTONOVA | Nika | CZ | ST.MESTO |
8 | DRTINOVA | Natalie | CZ | USK |
9 | SIKULOVA | Veronik | CZ | BYSTRICE |
10 | JILKOVA | Nikola | CZ | PLZEN |
Čtvrt finale
1 | BIMOVA Andrea | Usk | |||
BIMOVA Andrea | |||||
8 | DRTINOVA Natalie | Usk | 15/2 | ||
BIMOVA Andrea | |||||
5 | REMESOVA Klara | Opava | 12/3 | ||
REMESOVA Klara | |||||
4 | SINGEROVA Alena | Most | 15/11 | ||
BIMOVA Andrea | |||||
3 | LISKOVCOVA Nina | Most | 11/2 | ||
LISKOVCOVA Nina | |||||
6 | RABELOVA Anna | Usk | 15/11 | ||
LISKOVCOVA Nina | |||||
7 | BARTONOVA Nika | St.Mesto | 15/13 | ||
BUKACKOVA Zuzana | |||||
2 | BUKACKOVA Zuzana | Bystrice | 15/1 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | BIMOVA | Andrea | CZ | USK | 1.000 | 20 | 20 | qualifiée |
2 | BUKACKOVA | Zuzana | CZ | BYSTRICE | 0.750 | 11 | 19 | qualifiée |
3 | LISKOVCOVA | Nina | CZ | MOST | 0.750 | 7 | 19 | qualifiée |
4 | SINGEROVA | Alena | CZ | MOST | 0.750 | 7 | 15 | qualifiée |
5 | REMESOVA | Klara | CZ | OPAVA | 0.750 | 6 | 15 | qualifiée |
6 | RABELOVA | Anna | CZ | USK | 0.250 | -6 | 11 | qualifiée |
7 | BARTONOVA | Nika | CZ | ST.MESTO | 0.250 | -7 | 8 | qualifiée |
8 | DRTINOVA | Natalie | CZ | USK | 0.250 | -10 | 8 | qualifiée |
9 | SIKULOVA | Veronik | CZ | BYSTRICE | 0.250 | -10 | 7 | éliminée |
10 | JILKOVA | Nikola | CZ | PLZEN | 0.000 | -18 | 2 | éliminée |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
DRTINOVA Natalie | Usk | 0 | V | 1 | 2 | 1/4 | -10 | 8 | |||
BIMOVA Andrea | Usk | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 20 | 20 | |||
BARTONOVA Nika | St.Mesto | 3 | 0 | 0 | V | 1/4 | -7 | 8 | |||
SINGEROVA Alena | Most | V | 0 | V | V | 3/4 | 7 | 15 | |||
SIKULOVA Veronik | Bystrice | V | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 | -10 | 7 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
LISKOVCOVA Nina | Most | V | V | 4 | V | 3/4 | 7 | 19 | |||
JILKOVA Nikola | Plzen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/4 | -18 | 2 | |||
BUKACKOVA Zuzana | Bystrice | 4 | V | V | V | 3/4 | 11 | 19 | |||
REMESOVA Klara | Opava | V | V | 0 | V | 3/4 | 6 | 15 | |||
RABELOVA Anna | Usk | 3 | V | 3 | 0 | 1/4 | -6 | 11 |