Ještìdský kalíšek
Fleret žaèky
10.12.2005
Turnaj se koná za podpory Statutárního mìsta Liberec
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | DYNYBYLOVA | Sabin | CZ | BYSTRICE |
2 | JAKUBCOVA | Kateri | CZ | BYSTRICE |
3 | BIMOVA | Andrea | CZ | USK |
3 | DUCHONOVA | Gabrie | CZ | HRADEC KR. |
5 | NOVENKOVA | Veroni | CZ | USK |
6 | BUKACKOVA | Zuzana | CZ | BYSTRICE |
7 | LISKOVCOVA | Nina | CZ | MOST |
8 | REMESOVA | Klara | CZ | OPAVA |
9 | DOLEZALOVA | Anezka | CZE | LIBEREC |
10 | SINGEROVA | Alena | CZ | MOST |
11 | DRTINOVA | Natalie | CZ | USK |
12 | SIKULOVA | Veronik | CZ | BYSTRICE |
13 | KADLECOVA | Veroni | CZ | OPAVA |
14 | KASTANKOVA | Petra | CZ | USK |
15 | BARTONOVA | Nika | CZ | ST.MESTO |
16 | RABELOVA | Anna | CZ | USK |
Eliminace 16
1 | JAKUBCOVA Kateri | Bystrice | ||||
JAKUBCOVA Kateri | ||||||
16 | ||||||
JAKUBCOVA Kateri | ||||||
9 | LISKOVCOVA Nina | Most | 15/5 | |||
LISKOVCOVA Nina | ||||||
8 | SINGEROVA Alena | Most | 15/9 | |||
JAKUBCOVA Kateri | ||||||
5 | NOVENKOVA Veroni | Usk | 15/8 | |||
NOVENKOVA Veroni | ||||||
12 | SIKULOVA Veronik | Bystrice | 15/6 | |||
DUCHONOVA Gabrie | ||||||
13 | 15/7 | |||||
DUCHONOVA Gabrie | ||||||
4 | DUCHONOVA Gabrie | Hradec Kr. | ||||
DYNYBYLOVA Sabin | ||||||
3 | BIMOVA Andrea | Usk | 15/12 | |||
BIMOVA Andrea | ||||||
14 | ||||||
BIMOVA Andrea | ||||||
11 | DRTINOVA Natalie | Usk | 10/2 | |||
BUKACKOVA Zuzana | ||||||
6 | BUKACKOVA Zuzana | Bystrice | 15/0 | |||
DYNYBYLOVA Sabin | ||||||
7 | DOLEZALOVA Anezka | Liberec | 13/7 | |||
REMESOVA Klara | ||||||
10 | REMESOVA Klara | Opava | 15/8 | |||
DYNYBYLOVA Sabin | ||||||
15 | 15/7 | |||||
DYNYBYLOVA Sabin | ||||||
2 | DYNYBYLOVA Sabin | Bystrice |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | JAKUBCOVA | Kateri | CZ | BYSTRICE | 1.000 | 20 | 25 | qualifiée |
2 | DYNYBYLOVA | Sabin | CZ | BYSTRICE | 1.000 | 16 | 20 | qualifiée |
3 | BIMOVA | Andrea | CZ | USK | 1.000 | 14 | 18 | qualifiée |
4 | DUCHONOVA | Gabrie | CZ | HRADEC KR. | 0.800 | 15 | 22 | qualifiée |
5 | NOVENKOVA | Veroni | CZ | USK | 0.750 | 12 | 18 | qualifiée |
6 | BUKACKOVA | Zuzana | CZ | BYSTRICE | 0.750 | 6 | 17 | qualifiée |
7 | DOLEZALOVA | Anezka | CZE | LIBEREC | 0.600 | 2 | 16 | qualifiée |
8 | SINGEROVA | Alena | CZ | MOST | 0.500 | 1 | 16 | qualifiée |
9 | LISKOVCOVA | Nina | CZ | MOST | 0.500 | 1 | 11 | qualifiée |
10 | REMESOVA | Klara | CZ | OPAVA | 0.250 | -3 | 10 | qualifiée |
11 | DRTINOVA | Natalie | CZ | USK | 0.250 | -12 | 6 | qualifiée |
12 | SIKULOVA | Veronik | CZ | BYSTRICE | 0.200 | -8 | 10 | qualifiée |
13 | KADLECOVA | Veroni | CZ | OPAVA | 0.200 | -14 | 7 | éliminée |
14 | KASTANKOVA | Petra | CZ | USK | 0.200 | -15 | 6 | éliminée |
15 | BARTONOVA | Nika | CZ | ST.MESTO | 0.000 | -17 | 3 | éliminée |
16 | RABELOVA | Anna | CZ | USK | 0.000 | -18 | 2 | éliminée |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
RABELOVA Anna | Usk | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/4 | -18 | 2 | |||
BIMOVA Andrea | Usk | V | V | V | V3 | 4/4 | 14 | 18 | |||
BUKACKOVA Zuzana | Bystrice | V | 2 | V | V | 3/4 | 6 | 17 | |||
SINGEROVA Alena | Most | V | 2 | 4 | V | 2/4 | 1 | 16 | |||
REMESOVA Klara | Opava | V | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1/4 | -3 | 10 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
NOVENKOVA Veroni | Usk | V | 3 | V | V | 3/4 | 12 | 18 | |||
DRTINOVA Natalie | Usk | 1 | 0 | 0 | V | 1/4 | -12 | 6 | |||
DYNYBYLOVA Sabin | Bystrice | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 16 | 20 | |||
LISKOVCOVA Nina | Most | 0 | V | 1 | V | 2/4 | 1 | 11 | |||
BARTONOVA Nika | St.Mesto | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 | -17 | 3 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
SIKULOVA Veronik | Bystrice | 3 | V | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 | -8 | 10 | |||
JAKUBCOVA Kateri | Bystrice | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 20 | 25 | |||
KASTANKOVA Petra | Usk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V | 1/5 | -15 | 6 | |||
DOLEZALOVA Anezka | Liberec | V | 0 | V | 1 | V | 3/5 | 2 | 16 | |||
DUCHONOVA Gabrie | Hradec Kr. | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 15 | 22 | |||
KADLECOVA Veroni | Opava | V2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1/5 | -14 | 7 |