CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE D'ESCRIME JUNIOR
Tapolca
02/11/2005
Men's Epee individual
Classement général
Rg | Nom | Prénom | Nation | Club |
1 | MUNZONE | Edoardo | ITA | |
2 | LAUNER | Steffen | GER | |
3 | AMBROZ | Jakub | CZE | |
3 | BERTINETTI | Roberto | ITA | |
5 | KORTYANU | Cosmin | ROM | |
6 | ISRAELIAN | Marat | ISR | |
7 | ADAMEK | Michal | POL | |
8 | LAPUSTE | Ciprian | ROM | |
9 | BENNETT | Thomas Edward | GBR | |
10 | AMBROZ | Matyas | CZE | |
11 | RICHER | Jeremy | FRA | |
12 | ANTROPOV | Viktor | EST | |
13 | MIGORODSKIY | Yvgen | UKR | |
14 | BLASZYCK | Alexandre | FRA | |
14 | PENSO | Adrien | FRA | |
16 | SERPERO | Fabio | ITA | |
17 | BURMAGA | Ivan | UKR | |
18 | BONDAR | Leonid | RUS | |
19 | SKATULA | Daniel | POL | |
20 | MORGOEV | Vseslav | RUS | |
21 | PETERDI | Andras | HUN | |
22 | GADIEV | Ruslan | RUS | |
23 | BADOGLU | Baris | TUR | |
24 | ERDOFFY | Andreas | GER | |
25 | PIASECKI | Bartosz | NOR | |
26 | TRAN | Te-Mao | GER | |
27 | MUMRENKO | Sergei | UKR | |
28 | HOLOLEJENKO | Aleksei | EST | |
29 | ANDREI | Radu | ROM | |
30 | STIESSEL | Adrian | SWE | |
31 | BACKER | Fredrik | NOR | |
32 | CHENUCHENKO | Oleksiy | UKR | |
33 | GRUBER | Christopher | AUT | |
34 | SZENYI | Peter | HUN | |
35 | KRAMARICS | Michael Zoltan | NOR | |
36 | SILAGTADZE | George | GEO | |
37 | BRADLEY | Jonathan | GBR | |
38 | HEINZER | Max | SUI | |
39 | BASKIN | Grigoty | ISR | |
40 | AVDEEV | Anton | RUS | |
41 | JUNGMANN | Ales | CZE | |
42 | SZUMSKI | Maciej | POL | |
43 | PEQUITO | Filipe | POR | |
44 | HERTL | Matej | SLO | |
44 | MANCINI | Lorenzo | ITA | |
46 | ARVELADZE | David | GEO | |
47 | MESSMER | Tobias | SUI | |
48 | CSOBO | David | HUN | |
49 | PRIINITS | Sten | EST | |
50 | MORGADO | Tiago | FRA | |
51 | MARINOV | Kiril | BUL | |
52 | SEBESTA | Marek | CZE | |
53 | GREENSIDES | Christopher | GBR | |
54 | FLIERL | Emanuel | GER | |
55 | THORNTON | James | GBR | |
56 | VON PLATEN | Philip | SWE | |
57 | SVELNYS | Ramunas | LTU | |
58 | PICTET | Louis | SUI | |
59 | FENWICK | Andrew | IRL | |
60 | OSETEK | Bartosz | POL | |
61 | CORDEIRO | Joao | POR | |
62 | JIKIA | Jemal | GEO | |
63 | CIPAR | Stefan | SVK | |
64 | NAZILLI | Ozgur R. | TUR | |
65 | TARKOVSKIJ HEMMI | Alexandr | NOR | |
66 | BALENT | Jost | SLO | |
67 | MITSIAKOU | Anton | BLR | |
68 | LINDQVIST | Joakim | SWE | |
68 | NICKELS | Vladimir | LUX | |
70 | SAROYAN | Hakov | ARM | |
71 | STOEV | Martin | BUL | |
72 | GOVIC | Nino | CRO | |
73 | AZIZOV | Elmar | EST | |
74 | NIKOLIC | Luka | SCG | |
75 | BERGDAHL | Erik | SWE | |
76 | LOSONCZY | David | HUN | |
77 | LAMON | Sebastien | SUI | |
77 | SJANITA | Jurijs | LAT | |
79 | BINDER | Fabian | AUT | |
80 | ALBREKHT | Anzor | GEO | |
81 | BAN | Zan | SLO | |
82 | LYCOS | Foivos | GRE | |
83 | POPESCU | Madalin Marian | ROM | |
84 | TEIXEIRA | Miguel | POR | |
85 | PUCINSKIS | Eduards | LAT | |
86 | KRUPKIN | German | ISR | |
87 | SABAN | Slaven | CRO | |
88 | MURADYAN | Arkadi | ARM | |
89 | EILER | Johannes | AUT | |
90 | KUBIK | Matus | SVK | |
91 | CASNY | Dietmar | AUT | |
92 | BOIADJEV | Kriston | BUL | |
93 | VUKOVIC | Filip | CRO | |
94 | SUPRAHA | Ivan | CRO | |
95 | MILHARADAS | Pedro | POR | |
96 | TRACHENKO | Viacheslav | ISR | |
97 | VESIC | Ognjen | SCG | |
98 | PETROVIC | Vladimir | SCG | |
99 | LUKACISIN | Lukas | SVK | |
100 | GERBOC | Jan | SVK | |
101 | HRUBIK | Vladimir | SCG |
Tableau de 128
1 | BURMAGA Ivan | UKR | |||||||
BURMAGA Ivan | |||||||||
128 | |||||||||
BURMAGA Ivan | |||||||||
65 | PICTET Louis | SUI | 15/14 | ||||||
PICTET Louis | |||||||||
64 | GOVIC Nino | CRO | 15/10 | ||||||
MIGORODSKIY Yvgen | |||||||||
33 | MIGORODSKIY Yvgen | UKR | 15/9 | ||||||
MIGORODSKIY Yvgen | |||||||||
96 | |||||||||
MIGORODSKIY Yvgen | |||||||||
97 | 15/7 | ||||||||
PEQUITO Filipe | |||||||||
32 | PEQUITO Filipe | POR | |||||||
LAUNER Steffen | |||||||||
17 | HEINZER Max | SUI | 15/13 | ||||||
HEINZER Max | |||||||||
112 | |||||||||
HOLOLEJENKO Aleksei | |||||||||
81 | 15/9 | ||||||||
HOLOLEJENKO Aleksei | |||||||||
48 | HOLOLEJENKO Aleksei | EST | |||||||
LAUNER Steffen | |||||||||
49 | TARKOVSKIJ HEMMI Alexandr | NOR | 15/13 | ||||||
NAZILLI Ozgur R. | |||||||||
80 | NAZILLI Ozgur R. | TUR | 15/13 | ||||||
LAUNER Steffen | |||||||||
113 | 15/4 | ||||||||
LAUNER Steffen | |||||||||
16 | LAUNER Steffen | GER | |||||||
LAUNER Steffen | |||||||||
9 | PETERDI Andras | HUN | 15/8 | ||||||
PETERDI Andras | |||||||||
120 | |||||||||
PETERDI Andras | |||||||||
73 | LOSONCZY David | HUN | 15/9 | ||||||
THORNTON James | |||||||||
56 | THORNTON James | GBR | 15/12 | ||||||
LAPUSTE Ciprian | |||||||||
41 | LAPUSTE Ciprian | ROM | 15/8 | ||||||
LAPUSTE Ciprian | |||||||||
88 | |||||||||
LAPUSTE Ciprian | |||||||||
105 | 15/14 | ||||||||
JUNGMANN Ales | |||||||||
24 | JUNGMANN Ales | CZE | |||||||
LAPUSTE Ciprian | |||||||||
25 | PIASECKI Bartosz | NOR | 15/13 | ||||||
PIASECKI Bartosz | |||||||||
104 | |||||||||
PIASECKI Bartosz | |||||||||
89 | 15/9 | ||||||||
PRIINITS Sten | |||||||||
40 | PRIINITS Sten | EST | |||||||
SERPERO Fabio | |||||||||
57 | NICKELS Vladimir | LUX | 15/8 | ||||||
SERPERO Fabio | |||||||||
72 | SERPERO Fabio | ITA | 15/14 | ||||||
SERPERO Fabio | |||||||||
121 | 15/9 | ||||||||
SZENYI Peter | |||||||||
8 | SZENYI Peter | HUN | |||||||
LAUNER Steffen | |||||||||
5 | SKATULA Daniel | POL | 15/11 | ||||||
SKATULA Daniel | |||||||||
124 | |||||||||
SKATULA Daniel | |||||||||
69 | OSETEK Bartosz | POL | 15/9 | ||||||
OSETEK Bartosz | |||||||||
60 | SAROYAN Hakov | ARM | 15/7 | ||||||
AMBROZ Jakub | |||||||||
37 | ARVELADZE David | GEO | 15/13 | ||||||
ARVELADZE David | |||||||||
92 | |||||||||
AMBROZ Jakub | |||||||||
101 | 15/8 | ||||||||
AMBROZ Jakub | |||||||||
28 | AMBROZ Jakub | CZE | |||||||
AMBROZ Jakub | |||||||||
21 | AVDEEV Anton | RUS | 15/13 | ||||||
AVDEEV Anton | |||||||||
108 | |||||||||
BLASZYCK Alexandre | |||||||||
85 | 15/8 | ||||||||
BLASZYCK Alexandre | |||||||||
44 | BLASZYCK Alexandre | FRA | |||||||
BLASZYCK Alexandre | |||||||||
53 | BACKER Fredrik | NOR | 15/9 | ||||||
BACKER Fredrik | |||||||||
76 | SJANITA Jurijs | LAT | 14/13 | ||||||
BACKER Fredrik | |||||||||
117 | 15/7 | ||||||||
KRAMARICS Michael Zoltan | |||||||||
12 | KRAMARICS Michael Zoltan | NOR | |||||||
AMBROZ Jakub | |||||||||
13 | SILAGTADZE George | GEO | 15/2 | ||||||
SILAGTADZE George | |||||||||
116 | |||||||||
STIESSEL Adrian | |||||||||
77 | LAMON Sebastien | SUI | 15/12 | ||||||
STIESSEL Adrian | |||||||||
52 | STIESSEL Adrian | SWE | 15/11 | ||||||
PENSO Adrien | |||||||||
45 | PENSO Adrien | FRA | 15/8 | ||||||
PENSO Adrien | |||||||||
84 | |||||||||
PENSO Adrien | |||||||||
109 | 15/10 | ||||||||
BASKIN Grigoty | |||||||||
20 | BASKIN Grigoty | ISR | |||||||
ADAMEK Michal | |||||||||
29 | SZUMSKI Maciej | POL | 13/12 | ||||||
SZUMSKI Maciej | |||||||||
100 | |||||||||
ADAMEK Michal | |||||||||
93 | 15/9 | ||||||||
ADAMEK Michal | |||||||||
36 | ADAMEK Michal | POL | |||||||
ADAMEK Michal | |||||||||
61 | VON PLATEN Philip | SWE | 15/6 | ||||||
VON PLATEN Philip | |||||||||
68 | NIKOLIC Luka | SCG | 15/13 | ||||||
BONDAR Leonid | |||||||||
125 | 15/8 | ||||||||
BONDAR Leonid | |||||||||
4 | BONDAR Leonid | RUS | |||||||
MUNZONE Edoardo | |||||||||
3 | KORTYANU Cosmin | ROM | 15/9 | ||||||
KORTYANU Cosmin | |||||||||
126 | |||||||||
KORTYANU Cosmin | |||||||||
67 | FENWICK Andrew | IRL | 15/14 | ||||||
FENWICK Andrew | |||||||||
62 | STOEV Martin | BUL | 15/14 | ||||||
KORTYANU Cosmin | |||||||||
35 | HERTL Matej | SLO | 15/8 | ||||||
HERTL Matej | |||||||||
94 | |||||||||
TRAN Te-Mao | |||||||||
99 | 15/10 | ||||||||
TRAN Te-Mao | |||||||||
30 | TRAN Te-Mao | GER | |||||||
KORTYANU Cosmin | |||||||||
19 | RICHER Jeremy | FRA | 15/10 | ||||||
RICHER Jeremy | |||||||||
110 | |||||||||
RICHER Jeremy | |||||||||
83 | 15/10 | ||||||||
SEBESTA Marek | |||||||||
46 | SEBESTA Marek | CZE | |||||||
RICHER Jeremy | |||||||||
51 | FLIERL Emanuel | GER | 15/9 | ||||||
FLIERL Emanuel | |||||||||
78 | BINDER Fabian | AUT | 15/12 | ||||||
BADOGLU Baris | |||||||||
115 | 15/11 | ||||||||
BADOGLU Baris | |||||||||
14 | BADOGLU Baris | TUR | |||||||
MUNZONE Edoardo | |||||||||
11 | GADIEV Ruslan | RUS | 15/13 | ||||||
GADIEV Ruslan | |||||||||
118 | |||||||||
GADIEV Ruslan | |||||||||
75 | CIPAR Stefan | SVK | 15/9 | ||||||
CIPAR Stefan | |||||||||
54 | BALENT Jost | SLO | 15/10 | ||||||
MUNZONE Edoardo | |||||||||
43 | MARINOV Kiril | BUL | 15/7 | ||||||
MARINOV Kiril | |||||||||
86 | |||||||||
MUNZONE Edoardo | |||||||||
107 | 15/8 | ||||||||
MUNZONE Edoardo | |||||||||
22 | MUNZONE Edoardo | ITA | |||||||
MUNZONE Edoardo | |||||||||
27 | ANTROPOV Viktor | EST | 7/6 | ||||||
ANTROPOV Viktor | |||||||||
102 | |||||||||
ANTROPOV Viktor | |||||||||
91 | 15/12 | ||||||||
MESSMER Tobias | |||||||||
38 | MESSMER Tobias | SUI | |||||||
ANTROPOV Viktor | |||||||||
59 | CHENUCHENKO Oleksiy | UKR | 15/14 | ||||||
CHENUCHENKO Oleksiy | |||||||||
70 | BERGDAHL Erik | SWE | 15/10 | ||||||
CHENUCHENKO Oleksiy | |||||||||
123 | 15/12 | ||||||||
GRUBER Christopher | |||||||||
6 | GRUBER Christopher | AUT | |||||||
MUNZONE Edoardo | |||||||||
7 | MORGOEV Vseslav | RUS | 15/9 | ||||||
MORGOEV Vseslav | |||||||||
122 | |||||||||
MORGOEV Vseslav | |||||||||
71 | CORDEIRO Joao | POR | 15/8 | ||||||
CORDEIRO Joao | |||||||||
58 | LINDQVIST Joakim | SWE | 15/6 | ||||||
ISRAELIAN Marat | |||||||||
39 | CSOBO David | HUN | 15/10 | ||||||
CSOBO David | |||||||||
90 | |||||||||
ISRAELIAN Marat | |||||||||
103 | 15/13 | ||||||||
ISRAELIAN Marat | |||||||||
26 | ISRAELIAN Marat | ISR | |||||||
ISRAELIAN Marat | |||||||||
23 | ERDOFFY Andreas | GER | 15/12 | ||||||
ERDOFFY Andreas | |||||||||
106 | |||||||||
ERDOFFY Andreas | |||||||||
87 | 15/11 | ||||||||
MORGADO Tiago | |||||||||
42 | MORGADO Tiago | FRA | |||||||
BENNETT Thomas Edward | |||||||||
55 | MITSIAKOU Anton | BLR | 15/14 | ||||||
JIKIA Jemal | |||||||||
74 | JIKIA Jemal | GEO | 15/13 | ||||||
BENNETT Thomas Edward | |||||||||
119 | 15/14 | ||||||||
BENNETT Thomas Edward | |||||||||
10 | BENNETT Thomas Edward | GBR | |||||||
BERTINETTI Roberto | |||||||||
15 | BRADLEY Jonathan | GBR | 15/11 | ||||||
BRADLEY Jonathan | |||||||||
114 | |||||||||
ANDREI Radu | |||||||||
79 | ALBREKHT Anzor | GEO | 15/13 | ||||||
ANDREI Radu | |||||||||
50 | ANDREI Radu | ROM | 15/10 | ||||||
AMBROZ Matyas | |||||||||
47 | GREENSIDES Christopher | GBR | 10/9 | ||||||
GREENSIDES Christopher | |||||||||
82 | |||||||||
AMBROZ Matyas | |||||||||
111 | 15/7 | ||||||||
AMBROZ Matyas | |||||||||
18 | AMBROZ Matyas | CZE | |||||||
BERTINETTI Roberto | |||||||||
31 | MUMRENKO Sergei | UKR | 15/12 | ||||||
MUMRENKO Sergei | |||||||||
98 | |||||||||
MUMRENKO Sergei | |||||||||
95 | 15/12 | ||||||||
MANCINI Lorenzo | |||||||||
34 | MANCINI Lorenzo | ITA | |||||||
BERTINETTI Roberto | |||||||||
63 | SVELNYS Ramunas | LTU | 15/7 | ||||||
SVELNYS Ramunas | |||||||||
66 | AZIZOV Elmar | EST | 15/14 | ||||||
BERTINETTI Roberto | |||||||||
127 | 15/1 | ||||||||
BERTINETTI Roberto | |||||||||
2 | BERTINETTI Roberto | ITA |
Poules, tour no 1
Poule no 1
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
HERTL Matej | SLO | V4 | 3 | V | V | 3 | V | 4/6 | 5 | 25 | |||
GREENSIDES Christopher | GBR | 4 | 3 | V | 1 | V | V | 3/6 | 4 | 23 | |||
PIASECKI Bartosz | NOR | V | V | V | 3 | 3 | V | 4/6 | 8 | 26 | |||
SUPRAHA Ivan | CRO | 0 | 1 | 0 | V | 2 | 1 | 1/6 | -20 | 9 | |||
ANTROPOV Viktor | EST | 4 | V4 | V | 4 | V4 | V | 4/6 | 7 | 26 | |||
RICHER Jeremy | FRA | V | 4 | V | V | 4 | V | 4/6 | 10 | 28 | |||
BOIADJEV Kriston | BUL | 2 | 1 | 2 | V | 1 | 1 | 1/6 | -14 | 12 |
Poule no 2
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
SERPERO Fabio | ITA | V | 3 | V | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2/6 | -2 | 23 | |||
CASNY Dietmar | AUT | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | V | 1/6 | -14 | 15 | |||
MUMRENKO Sergei | UKR | V | V | 4 | 3 | V | V | 4/6 | 6 | 27 | |||
POPESCU Madalin Marian | ROM | 2 | V | V | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2/6 | -12 | 16 | |||
BENNETT Thomas Edward | GBR | V | V | V | V | 3 | V | 5/6 | 10 | 28 | |||
JUNGMANN Ales | CZE | V | V | 3 | V | V | 3 | 4/6 | 8 | 26 | |||
BLASZYCK Alexandre | FRA | V | 4 | 2 | V | 4 | V | 3/6 | 4 | 25 |
Poule no 3
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
BALENT Jost | SLO | 3 | V | 3 | V | 3 | V3 | 3/6 | -1 | 22 | |||
GRUBER Christopher | AUT | V | V | V | V | 2 | V | 5/6 | 13 | 27 | |||
SAROYAN Hakov | ARM | 2 | 0 | V | 0 | V | V1 | 3/6 | -9 | 13 | |||
ANDREI Radu | ROM | V | 2 | 4 | V | V | 4 | 3/6 | 0 | 25 | |||
TARKOVSKIJ HEMMI Alexandr | NOR | 4 | 1 | V | 3 | V | V3 | 3/6 | 1 | 21 | |||
PENSO Adrien | FRA | V | V | 3 | 4 | 3 | V | 3/6 | 4 | 25 | |||
KRUPKIN German | ISR | 2 | 3 | 0 | V | 2 | 1 | 1/6 | -8 | 13 |
Poule no 4
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
ADAMEK Michal | POL | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4 | 4/6 | 4 | 27 | |||
MILHARADAS Pedro | POR | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0/6 | -11 | 18 | |||
MUNZONE Edoardo | ITA | 4 | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/6 | 9 | 27 | |||
CHENUCHENKO Oleksiy | UKR | 1 | V | 2 | V | 4 | V | 3/6 | -4 | 22 | |||
BACKER Fredrik | NOR | V | V4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | V | 3/6 | 0 | 20 | |||
BRADLEY Jonathan | GBR | 4 | V | V | V | V3 | V | 5/6 | 5 | 27 | |||
LOSONCZY David | HUN | V | V | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2/6 | -3 | 24 |
Poule no 5
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
MORGOEV Vseslav | RUS | V | V | V | V4 | 4 | V | 5/6 | 11 | 28 | |||
THORNTON James | GBR | 3 | V | 1 | 2 | V3 | V | 3/6 | -2 | 19 | |||
NAZILLI Ozgur R. | TUR | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | V | V | 2/6 | -8 | 19 | |||
MIGORODSKIY Yvgen | UKR | 1 | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4/6 | 6 | 24 | |||
SZUMSKI Maciej | POL | 3 | V | V | 3 | V | V | 4/6 | 7 | 26 | |||
CIPAR Stefan | SVK | V | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | V | 2/6 | -4 | 21 | |||
SABAN Slaven | CRO | 1 | 3 | 3 | V | 3 | 3 | 1/6 | -10 | 18 |
Poule no 6
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
MURADYAN Arkadi | ARM | 2 | 2 | 4 | V | 3 | 2 | 1/6 | -11 | 18 | |||
BASKIN Grigoty | ISR | V | V | 3 | V | 4 | V | 4/6 | 10 | 27 | |||
BAN Zan | SLO | V | 0 | 4 | V | 2 | 2 | 2/6 | -8 | 18 | |||
KORTYANU Cosmin | ROM | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 11 | 30 | |||
VESIC Ognjen | SCG | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0/6 | -12 | 18 | |||
PETERDI Andras | HUN | V | V | V | 4 | V | V | 5/6 | 10 | 29 | |||
STIESSEL Adrian | SWE | V | 3 | V | 2 | V | 2 | 3/6 | 0 | 22 |
Poule no 7
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
BURMAGA Ivan | UKR | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 16 | 30 | |||
LYCOS Foivos | GRE | 3 | 3 | 1 | V | 0 | V | 2/6 | -8 | 17 | |||
BINDER Fabian | AUT | 1 | V | 4 | 2 | 2 | V | 2/6 | -6 | 19 | |||
LAMON Sebastien | SUI | 4 | V | V | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2/6 | -5 | 20 | |||
ALBREKHT Anzor | GEO | 1 | 1 | V | V | 3 | 2 | 2/6 | -7 | 17 | |||
AVDEEV Anton | RUS | 2 | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4/6 | 10 | 25 | |||
FLIERL Emanuel | GER | 3 | 4 | 2 | V | V | V | 3/6 | 0 | 24 |
Poule no 8
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
EILER Johannes | AUT | 3 | 2 | V | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1/6 | -12 | 16 | |||
HOLOLEJENKO Aleksei | EST | V | 1 | 2 | V | 4 | V | 3/6 | 2 | 22 | |||
PEQUITO Filipe | POR | V | V | 3 | V | 4 | V4 | 4/6 | 6 | 26 | |||
ISRAELIAN Marat | ISR | 3 | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4/6 | 7 | 27 | |||
LINDQVIST Joakim | SWE | V | 0 | 4 | 2 | V | V | 3/6 | -3 | 21 | |||
KRAMARICS Michael Zoltan | NOR | V | V | V | V | 4 | V | 5/6 | 8 | 29 | |||
PUCINSKIS Eduards | LAT | V | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1/6 | -8 | 18 |
Poule no 9
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
SJANITA Jurijs | LAT | 3 | V | 3 | 4 | V | 0 | 2/6 | -5 | 20 | |||
TRAN Te-Mao | GER | V | V | 1 | 3 | V | V | 4/6 | 7 | 24 | |||
NICKELS Vladimir | LUX | 2 | 2 | V | 2 | V | V | 3/6 | -3 | 21 | |||
SILAGTADZE George | GEO | V | V2 | 3 | V | V | V4 | 5/6 | 7 | 24 | |||
GADIEV Ruslan | RUS | V | V | V4 | 4 | V | V4 | 5/6 | 10 | 27 | |||
GERBOC Jan | SVK | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/6 | -17 | 11 | |||
CORDEIRO Joao | POR | V | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | V3 | 2/6 | 1 | 21 |
Poule no 10
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
SKATULA Daniel | POL | V | V | V | 2 | V | V | 5/6 | 16 | 27 | |||
AMBROZ Jakub | CZE | 2 | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4/6 | 7 | 26 | |||
JIKIA Jemal | GEO | 0 | 4 | V | 4 | 4 | V | 2/6 | -3 | 22 | |||
HRUBIK Vladimir | SCG | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0/6 | -20 | 10 | |||
ERDOFFY Andreas | GER | V | 3 | V | V | 4 | V | 4/6 | 8 | 27 | |||
BADOGLU Baris | TUR | 3 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 5 | 28 | |||
KUBIK Matus | SVK | 1 | 2 | 2 | V | 1 | 3 | 1/6 | -13 | 14 |
Poule no 11
V/M | Indice | TD | ||||||||||
GOVIC Nino | CRO | 1 | 4 | 3 | V | V | 2/5 | -2 | 18 | |||
NIKOLIC Luka | SCG | V | 1 | V | 2 | 1 | 2/5 | -4 | 14 | |||
AMBROZ Matyas | CZE | V | V | V | 2 | V | 4/5 | 8 | 22 | |||
MORGADO Tiago | FRA | V | 3 | 2 | V | V | 3/5 | 2 | 20 | |||
OSETEK Bartosz | POL | 2 | V4 | V | 1 | 2 | 2/5 | -5 | 14 | |||
VON PLATEN Philip | SWE | 3 | V | 2 | 4 | V | 2/5 | 1 | 19 |
Poule no 12
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
MANCINI Lorenzo | ITA | V | 4 | V | 1 | V | V | 4/6 | 5 | 25 | |||
SEBESTA Marek | CZE | 4 | 2 | V | V | V | 4 | 3/6 | 4 | 25 | |||
MITSIAKOU Anton | BLR | V | V | 1 | 4 | V | 1 | 3/6 | -2 | 21 | |||
TEIXEIRA Miguel | POR | 4 | 3 | V | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1/6 | -3 | 23 | |||
ARVELADZE David | GEO | V | 3 | V | V | V | 2 | 4/6 | 4 | 25 | |||
VUKOVIC Filip | CRO | 1 | 0 | 2 | V | 2 | 0 | 1/6 | -19 | 10 | |||
SZENYI Peter | HUN | 1 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 11 | 26 |
Poule no 13
V/M | Indice | TD | ||||||||||
LAPUSTE Ciprian | ROM | 4 | V | V | 0 | V | 3/5 | 3 | 19 | |||
BERTINETTI Roberto | ITA | V | V | V | V | V3 | 5/5 | 12 | 23 | |||
BERGDAHL Erik | SWE | 1 | 1 | V | 1 | V | 2/5 | -7 | 13 | |||
LUKACISIN Lukas | SVK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0/5 | -13 | 11 | |||
MESSMER Tobias | SUI | V | 3 | V | V4 | 3 | 3/5 | 6 | 20 | |||
STOEV Martin | BUL | 2 | 2 | 4 | V | V | 2/5 | -1 | 18 |
Poule no 14
V/M | Indice | TD | ||||||||||
AZIZOV Elmar | EST | 1 | 4 | V | 3 | V | 2/5 | -3 | 18 | |||
LAUNER Steffen | GER | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/5 | 13 | 24 | |||
MARINOV Kiril | BUL | V | 1 | 2 | V | V | 3/5 | -4 | 18 | |||
HEINZER Max | SUI | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 9 | 24 | |||
SVELNYS Ramunas | LTU | V | 1 | 4 | 4 | V | 2/5 | -2 | 19 | |||
PETROVIC Vladimir | SCG | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0/5 | -13 | 12 |
Poule no 15
V/M | Indice | TD | ||||||||||
CSOBO David | HUN | 4 | V | 3 | V | V | 3/5 | 4 | 22 | |||
BONDAR Leonid | RUS | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 9 | 25 | |||
TRACHENKO Viacheslav | ISR | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0/5 | -11 | 13 | |||
PRIINITS Sten | EST | V | 2 | V | 4 | V | 3/5 | 4 | 21 | |||
PICTET Louis | SUI | 3 | 4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 2/5 | -3 | 19 | |||
FENWICK Andrew | IRL | 2 | 2 | V | 3 | V | 2/5 | -3 | 17 |
Document Engarde - 2005.11.03. 8:12:58