CHAMPIONNATS D’EUROPE D’ESCRIME JUNIORS
TAPOLCA, 03.11.2005.
EQUIPES FLEURET HOMMES
1. RUSSIE
2. POLOGNE
3. ITALIE
4. FRANCE
5. GRANDE BRETAGNE
6. GERMANIE
7. BIELORUSSIE
8. ROUMANIE
9. UKRAINE
10. AUTRICHE
11. HONGRIE
12. PORTUGAL
13. ISRAEL
14. MOLDAVIE
15. SLOVAKIE
16. GREECE
17. TURKIE
18. CZEH REPUBLIC
Tableau de 32
1 | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
FRANCE | |||||||
32 | |||||||
FRANCE | |||||||
17 | TURKIE | TUR | 43/33 | ||||
GREECE | |||||||
16 | GREECE | GRE | 45/40 | ||||
FRANCE | |||||||
9 | HONGRIE | HUN | 45/41 | ||||
HONGRIE | |||||||
24 | |||||||
GERMANIE | |||||||
25 | 45/31 | ||||||
GERMANIE | |||||||
8 | GERMANIE | GER | |||||
POLOGNE | |||||||
5 | UKRAINE | UKR | 45/44 | ||||
UKRAINE | |||||||
28 | |||||||
BIELORUS | |||||||
21 | 43/38 | ||||||
BIELORUS | |||||||
12 | BIELORUS | BLR | |||||
POLOGNE | |||||||
13 | ISRAEL | ISR | 45/25 | ||||
ISRAEL | |||||||
20 | |||||||
POLOGNE | |||||||
29 | 45/27 | ||||||
POLOGNE | |||||||
4 | POLOGNE | POL | |||||
RUSSIE | |||||||
3 | RUSSIE | RUS | 45/21 | ||||
RUSSIE | |||||||
30 | |||||||
RUSSIE | |||||||
19 | 44/23 | ||||||
MOLDAVIE | |||||||
14 | MOLDAVIE | MDA | |||||
RUSSIE | |||||||
11 | PORTUGAL | POR | 45/19 | ||||
PORTUGAL | |||||||
22 | |||||||
ROMANIE | |||||||
27 | 45/29 | ||||||
ROMANIE | |||||||
6 | ROMANIE | ROM | |||||
RUSSIE | |||||||
7 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 45/37 | ||||
AUTRICHE | |||||||
26 | |||||||
GRANDE BRETAGNE | |||||||
23 | 45/21 | ||||||
GRANDE BRETAGNE | |||||||
10 | GRANDE BRETAGNE | GBR | |||||
ITALIE | |||||||
15 | SLOVAKIE | SVK | 44/32 | ||||
SLOVAKIE | |||||||
18 | CZEH REPUBLIC | CZE | 45/34 | ||||
ITALIE | |||||||
31 | 45/13 | ||||||
ITALIE | |||||||
2 | ITALIE | ITA |
Troisième place
1 | FRANCE | FRA | |
ITALIE | |||
2 | ITALIE | ITA | 45/40 |
Tableau 5-8 de 4
1 | GERMANIE | GER | ||
GERMANIE | ||||
4 | BIELORUS | BLR | 45/36 | |
GRANDE BRETAGNE | ||||
3 | ROMANIE | ROM | 45/39 | |
GRANDE BRETAGNE | ||||
2 | GRANDE BRETAGNE | GBR | 45/32 |
7e place
1 | BIELORUS | BLR | |
BIELORUS | |||
2 | ROMANIE | ROM | 45/35 |