Championnats d'Europe juniors
Tapolca
4/11/2005
Sabre Masculin
Classement général
Rg | Nom | Prénom | Nation | Club |
1 | SAMELE | Luigi | ITA | |
2 | MARCEA | Virgil | ROM | |
3 | BOYKO | Dmutro | UKR | |
3 | KOVALEV | Nikolay | RUS | |
5 | PELLEGRINI | Alberto | ITA | |
6 | ZANIN | Artem | RUS | |
7 | MUDRITSKIY | Andrey | RUS | |
8 | GEMESI | Csanad | HUN | |
9 | YAGODKA | Andriy | UKR | |
10 | GOLDA | Marcin | POL | |
11 | DANILOWSKI | Bartlomiej | POL | |
12 | HANCEANU | Cosmin | ROM | |
13 | RESHETNIKOV | Veniamin | RUS | |
14 | CERANOWICZ | Jakub | POL | |
15 | BEISHEIM | Benedikt | GER | |
16 | HAMAR | Balazs | HUN | |
17 | MONCREIFF | Harry | GBR | |
18 | MAGRADZE | Kakhober | GEO | |
19 | LAMBOLEY | Benoit | FRA | |
20 | PREVENIOS | Marinos | GRE | |
21 | O'CONNELL | Alexander | GBR | |
22 | KUKSA | Anton | UKR | |
23 | KLEBES | Johannes | GER | |
24 | VAN HOLBEKE | Seppe | BEL | |
25 | ZEIGER | Paul | GER | |
26 | MIRACCO | Luigi | ITA | |
27 | MEDARD | Julien | FRA | |
28 | REGENT | Francois | FRA | |
29 | KLIMECKI | Damian | POL | |
30 | NOSZEDA | Norbert | HUN | |
31 | GIONOV | Dobrin | BUL | |
32 | NEIGER | Antoine | FRA | |
33 | KURALENKO | Eugeny | BLR | |
34 | BOCK | Benedikt | GER | |
35 | DOLNICEANU | Tiberiu | ROM | |
36 | DE TORG | Laurent | BEL | |
37 | KIZILDAG | Erdogan | TUR | |
38 | DOLEZAL | Jan | CZE | |
39 | TORCHUK | Oleksandr | UKR | |
40 | ALASGAROV | Jalil | AZE | |
41 | CRUTCHETT | Anthony | GBR | |
42 | MIZEL | James | GBR | |
43 | FENWICK | Steven | IRL | |
44 | MIVARELIADZE | David | GEO | |
45 | ROTARIU | Mihnea Sebastian | ROM | |
46 | MUROLO | Massimiliano | ITA | |
47 | VOROBJOVS | Viktors | LAT | |
48 | TSOUROUTAS | Georges | GRE | |
49 | CAGLAR | Serkan | TUR | |
50 | IVKOVIC | Slavoljub | SCG | |
51 | BAKHSOLIANI | Zurab | GEO | |
52 | BUJAREK | Martin | CZE | |
53 | HUGOSSON | Haraldur | ISL | |
54 | HOLLOSI | Bence | HUN | |
55 | YILDIRIM | Kerem | TUR | |
56 | BROZ | Adam | CZE | |
57 | GINZBURG | Nimrod | ISR | |
58 | POPOVIC | Petra | SCG |
Tableau de 64
1 | KOVALEV Nikolay | RUS | ||||||
KOVALEV Nikolay | ||||||||
64 | ||||||||
KOVALEV Nikolay | ||||||||
33 | KIZILDAG Erdogan | TUR | 15/8 | |||||
KLIMECKI Damian | ||||||||
32 | KLIMECKI Damian | POL | 15/10 | |||||
KOVALEV Nikolay | ||||||||
17 | KUKSA Anton | UKR | 15/14 | |||||
KUKSA Anton | ||||||||
48 | ||||||||
HANCEANU Cosmin | ||||||||
49 | 15/12 | |||||||
HANCEANU Cosmin | ||||||||
16 | HANCEANU Cosmin | ROM | ||||||
KOVALEV Nikolay | ||||||||
9 | MUDRITSKIY Andrey | RUS | 15/8 | |||||
MUDRITSKIY Andrey | ||||||||
56 | ||||||||
MUDRITSKIY Andrey | ||||||||
41 | NEIGER Antoine | FRA | 15/13 | |||||
NEIGER Antoine | ||||||||
24 | KURALENKO Eugeny | BLR | 15/10 | |||||
MUDRITSKIY Andrey | ||||||||
25 | MIRACCO Luigi | ITA | 15/13 | |||||
MIRACCO Luigi | ||||||||
40 | CRUTCHETT Anthony | GBR | 15/8 | |||||
YAGODKA Andriy | ||||||||
57 | 15/13 | |||||||
YAGODKA Andriy | ||||||||
8 | YAGODKA Andriy | UKR | ||||||
SAMELE Luigi | ||||||||
5 | SAMELE Luigi | ITA | 15/11 | |||||
SAMELE Luigi | ||||||||
60 | ||||||||
SAMELE Luigi | ||||||||
37 | ALASGAROV Jalil | AZE | 15/8 | |||||
MEDARD Julien | ||||||||
28 | MEDARD Julien | FRA | 15/9 | |||||
SAMELE Luigi | ||||||||
21 | VAN HOLBEKE Seppe | BEL | 15/10 | |||||
VAN HOLBEKE Seppe | ||||||||
44 | ||||||||
GOLDA Marcin | ||||||||
53 | 15/11 | |||||||
GOLDA Marcin | ||||||||
12 | GOLDA Marcin | POL | ||||||
SAMELE Luigi | ||||||||
13 | DANILOWSKI Bartlomiej | POL | 15/8 | |||||
DANILOWSKI Bartlomiej | ||||||||
52 | ||||||||
DANILOWSKI Bartlomiej | ||||||||
45 | 15/1 | |||||||
KLEBES Johannes | ||||||||
20 | KLEBES Johannes | GER | ||||||
PELLEGRINI Alberto | ||||||||
29 | REGENT Francois | FRA | 15/12 | |||||
REGENT Francois | ||||||||
36 | TORCHUK Oleksandr | UKR | 15/13 | |||||
PELLEGRINI Alberto | ||||||||
61 | 15/13 | |||||||
PELLEGRINI Alberto | ||||||||
4 | PELLEGRINI Alberto | ITA | ||||||
SAMELE Luigi | ||||||||
3 | MONCREIFF Harry | GBR | 15/8 | |||||
MONCREIFF Harry | ||||||||
62 | ||||||||
MARCEA Virgil | ||||||||
35 | DOLEZAL Jan | CZE | 15/11 | |||||
MARCEA Virgil | ||||||||
30 | MARCEA Virgil | ROM | 15/13 | |||||
MARCEA Virgil | ||||||||
19 | CERANOWICZ Jakub | POL | 15/9 | |||||
CERANOWICZ Jakub | ||||||||
46 | ||||||||
CERANOWICZ Jakub | ||||||||
51 | 15/11 | |||||||
PREVENIOS Marinos | ||||||||
14 | PREVENIOS Marinos | GRE | ||||||
MARCEA Virgil | ||||||||
11 | GEMESI Csanad | HUN | 15/5 | |||||
GEMESI Csanad | ||||||||
54 | ||||||||
GEMESI Csanad | ||||||||
43 | 15/10 | |||||||
ZEIGER Paul | ||||||||
22 | ZEIGER Paul | GER | ||||||
GEMESI Csanad | ||||||||
27 | DOLNICEANU Tiberiu | ROM | 15/12 | |||||
HAMAR Balazs | ||||||||
38 | HAMAR Balazs | HUN | 15/12 | |||||
HAMAR Balazs | ||||||||
59 | 15/9 | |||||||
MAGRADZE Kakhober | ||||||||
6 | MAGRADZE Kakhober | GEO | ||||||
MARCEA Virgil | ||||||||
7 | ZANIN Artem | RUS | 15/13 | |||||
ZANIN Artem | ||||||||
58 | ||||||||
ZANIN Artem | ||||||||
39 | GIONOV Dobrin | BUL | 15/10 | |||||
GIONOV Dobrin | ||||||||
26 | BOCK Benedikt | GER | 15/14 | |||||
ZANIN Artem | ||||||||
23 | BEISHEIM Benedikt | GER | 15/13 | |||||
BEISHEIM Benedikt | ||||||||
42 | MIZEL James | GBR | 15/13 | |||||
BEISHEIM Benedikt | ||||||||
55 | 15/12 | |||||||
LAMBOLEY Benoit | ||||||||
10 | LAMBOLEY Benoit | FRA | ||||||
BOYKO Dmutro | ||||||||
15 | O'CONNELL Alexander | GBR | 15/11 | |||||
O'CONNELL Alexander | ||||||||
50 | ||||||||
RESHETNIKOV Veniamin | ||||||||
47 | 15/8 | |||||||
RESHETNIKOV Veniamin | ||||||||
18 | RESHETNIKOV Veniamin | RUS | ||||||
BOYKO Dmutro | ||||||||
31 | DE TORG Laurent | BEL | 15/12 | |||||
NOSZEDA Norbert | ||||||||
34 | NOSZEDA Norbert | HUN | 15/14 | |||||
BOYKO Dmutro | ||||||||
63 | 15/7 | |||||||
BOYKO Dmutro | ||||||||
2 | BOYKO Dmutro | UKR |
Poules, tour no 1
Poule no 1
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
CRUTCHETT Anthony | GBR | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | V | V | 2/6 | -12 | 14 | |||
CAGLAR Serkan | TUR | V | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1/6 | -9 | 18 | |||
MAGRADZE Kakhober | GEO | V | V | 0 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 10 | 25 | |||
KOVALEV Nikolay | RUS | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 23 | 30 | |||
KLEBES Johannes | GER | V | V | 3 | 3 | V | V | 4/6 | 8 | 26 | |||
IVKOVIC Slavoljub | SCG | 2 | V | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1/6 | -15 | 14 | |||
ALASGAROV Jalil | AZE | 4 | V | 3 | 0 | 1 | V | 2/6 | -5 | 18 |
Poule no 2
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
MIRACCO Luigi | ITA | V | 2 | V | 1 | V | V | 4/6 | 5 | 23 | |||
BAKHSOLIANI Zurab | GEO | 1 | 0 | V | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/6 | -20 | 9 | |||
ZEIGER Paul | GER | V | V | V | 1 | 1 | V | 4/6 | 7 | 22 | |||
VOROBJOVS Viktors | LAT | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | V | 1/6 | -6 | 20 | |||
BOYKO Dmutro | UKR | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 22 | 30 | |||
CERANOWICZ Jakub | POL | 3 | V | V | V | 2 | V | 4/6 | 12 | 25 | |||
BUJAREK Martin | CZE | 1 | V | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 | -20 | 8 |
Poule no 3
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
BEISHEIM Benedikt | GER | 2 | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4/6 | 6 | 24 | |||
KURALENKO Eugeny | BLR | V | V | V | V | 0 | 2 | 4/6 | 6 | 22 | |||
HAMAR Balazs | HUN | V | 2 | V | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 | -8 | 16 | |||
GINZBURG Nimrod | ISR | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0/6 | -20 | 10 | |||
GIONOV Dobrin | BUL | 1 | 0 | V | V | 1 | 1 | 2/6 | -11 | 13 | |||
RESHETNIKOV Veniamin | RUS | 3 | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4/6 | 12 | 26 | |||
SAMELE Luigi | ITA | 4 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 15 | 29 |
Poule no 4
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
BOCK Benedikt | GER | 1 | V | V | 3 | V | V | 4/6 | 3 | 24 | |||
PELLEGRINI Alberto | ITA | V | V | V | 3 | V | V | 5/6 | 17 | 28 | |||
VAN HOLBEKE Seppe | BEL | 3 | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4/6 | 7 | 26 | |||
POPOVIC Petra | SCG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/6 | -27 | 3 | |||
ZANIN Artem | RUS | V | V | 2 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 8 | 27 | |||
TORCHUK Oleksandr | UKR | 4 | 0 | 3 | V | 4 | V | 2/6 | 0 | 21 | |||
TSOUROUTAS Georges | GRE | 3 | 2 | 4 | V | 4 | 1 | 1/6 | -8 | 19 |
Poule no 5
V/M | Indice | TD | ||||||||||
DOLEZAL Jan | CZE | V | 3 | V | 1 | 2 | 2/5 | -6 | 16 | |||
DOLNICEANU Tiberiu | ROM | 3 | 3 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 8 | 21 | |||
KUKSA Anton | UKR | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4/5 | 6 | 24 | |||
HUGOSSON Haraldur | ISL | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0/5 | -12 | 13 | |||
DE TORG Laurent | BEL | V | 1 | V | V | 2 | 3/5 | 1 | 18 | |||
REGENT Francois | FRA | V | 2 | 3 | V | V | 3/5 | 3 | 20 |
Poule no 6
V/M | Indice | TD | ||||||||||
MONCREIFF Harry | GBR | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 11 | 25 | |||
GOLDA Marcin | POL | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 9 | 23 | |||
BROZ Adam | CZE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0/5 | -17 | 8 | |||
NEIGER Antoine | FRA | 2 | 4 | V | 4 | 3 | 1/5 | -2 | 18 | |||
KIZILDAG Erdogan | TUR | 4 | 3 | V | V | 3 | 2/5 | -3 | 20 | |||
MARCEA Virgil | ROM | 4 | 1 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 2 | 20 |
Poule no 7
V/M | Indice | TD | ||||||||||
MUDRITSKIY Andrey | RUS | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 11 | 23 | |||
LAMBOLEY Benoit | FRA | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 23 | |||
NOSZEDA Norbert | HUN | 2 | 1 | V | 2 | V | 2/5 | -3 | 15 | |||
YILDIRIM Kerem | TUR | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0/5 | -15 | 10 | |||
O'CONNELL Alexander | GBR | V | 1 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 8 | 21 | |||
MUROLO Massimiliano | ITA | 2 | 3 | 1 | V | 1 | 1/5 | -12 | 12 |
Poule no 8
V/M | Indice | TD | ||||||||||
PREVENIOS Marinos | GRE | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 8 | 22 | |||
MIVARELIADZE David | GEO | 2 | 4 | V | 2 | 2 | 1/5 | -9 | 15 | |||
GEMESI Csanad | HUN | V | V | V | V | 4 | 4/5 | 10 | 24 | |||
ROTARIU Mihnea Sebastian | ROM | 3 | 4 | 1 | V | 0 | 1/5 | -10 | 13 | |||
MIZEL James | GBR | 1 | V | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1/5 | -7 | 15 | |||
DANILOWSKI Bartlomiej | POL | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 8 | 23 |
Poule no 9
V/M | Indice | TD | ||||||||||
MEDARD Julien | FRA | V | V | 3 | V | 2 | 3/5 | 5 | 20 | |||
FENWICK Steven | IRL | 2 | V | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1/5 | -8 | 16 | |||
HOLLOSI Bence | HUN | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0/5 | -14 | 11 | |||
HANCEANU Cosmin | ROM | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4/5 | 7 | 24 | |||
KLIMECKI Damian | POL | 0 | V | V | V | 3 | 3/5 | -2 | 18 | |||
YAGODKA Andriy | UKR | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4/5 | 12 | 24 |
Document Engarde - 2005.11.05. 18:18:28