CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE D'ESCRIME JUNIOR
Tapolca
01/11/2005
EPEE FEMININE
Classement général
Rg | Nom | Prénom | Nation | Club |
1 | SHEMYAKINA | Yana | UKR | |
2 | EVEQUOZ | Elenore | SUI | |
3 | GRIBOVA | Valentina | EST | |
3 | SANDMANN | Jeniffer | GER | |
5 | NELIP | Ewa | POL | |
6 | CARPEGNA | Sara | ITA | |
7 | KNAPIK | Renata | POL | |
8 | MILS | Noam | ISR | |
9 | GEROUDET | Tiffany | SUI | |
10 | IZSÓ | Katalin | HUN | |
11 | SHUTOVA | Nadejda | RUS | |
12 | IORDACHIOIU | Madalina | ROM | |
13 | JULKOVA | Ekaterina | RUS | |
14 | MANZI | Carlotta | ITA | |
15 | LAZAR | Roxana | ROM | |
16 | LAMPKOWSKA | Katarzyna | POL | |
17 | PEGLIASO | Isabelle | FRA | |
18 | PIEKARSKA | Magdalena | POL | |
19 | SCHNORREROVA | Lucia | SVK | |
20 | ZUIKOVA | Julia | EST | |
21 | SAMUELSSON | Emma | SWE | |
22 | DEAC | Simona | ROM | |
23 | HIGHTON | Louise | GBR | |
24 | MURONI | Marzia | ITA | |
25 | SHASHARINA | Elena | RUS | |
26 | NAEF | Simone | SUI | |
27 | TÓBEL | Nóra | HUN | |
28 | MATASNJOVA | Marina | EST | |
29 | POLJATSENKO | Iloma | EST | |
30 | BUKÓCZKY | Bianka | HUN | |
31 | WESTMAN | Nina | SWE | |
32 | NOVAKOVA | Paulina | CZE | |
33 | DRAGOMIRESCU | Mirela | ROM | |
34 | LAMFALUSI | Denis | AUT | |
35 | KOPEINIG | Ines | AUT | |
36 | VACINOVA | Gabriela | CZE | |
37 | JEVREMOVIC | Aleksandra | SCG | |
38 | KIRSCHEN | Julia | GER | |
39 | SZEILE | Rita | HUN | |
40 | HENNIG | Verena | GER | |
41 | VAGGÖ | Emma | SWE | |
42 | BARYSEVICH | Dziyana | BLR | |
43 | CHRETIEN | Pauline | FRA | |
44 | ZICHOVA | Romana | CZE | |
45 | FAUTSCH | Lis | LUX | |
46 | BERGDAHL | Joanna | SWE | |
47 | COHEN | Mary | GBR | |
48 | CASCAIS | Frederica | POR | |
49 | ISIK | Emel | TUR | |
49 | VOROBVIOV | Lida | ISR | |
51 | NEBULOVA | Julia | RUS | |
52 | JULAN | Muriel | FRA | |
52 | KELO | Sarla | FIN | |
54 | HJORT-NIELSEN | Anne-Katrine | DEN | |
55 | ZADOROGNA | Olena | UKR | |
56 | GAZBULATOVA | Nadjezda | LTU | |
57 | BLAZYTE | Ausra | LTU | |
58 | LAWRENCE | Rhiannon | GBR | |
59 | BAUR | Andrina | SUI | |
60 | DOUBOVA | Dominika | CZE | |
61 | MANNI | Alice | ITA | |
62 | ENGEL | Raphaela | AUT | |
63 | FIRSOVA | Oleksandra | UKR | |
64 | CISTA | Martina | SVK | |
65 | AZUKAITE | Agne | LTU | |
66 | MULTERER | Ricarda | GER | |
67 | GUNAC | Gökce | TUR | |
68 | AUJESKA | Karolina | SVK | |
69 | DANILENKA | Hanna | BLR | |
70 | FOSSUM | Mariella | NOR | |
71 | GAVRILOVIC | Jelena | CRO | |
72 | FREDMAN | Alina | ISR | |
73 | LEA | Kamenir | ISR | |
74 | CULE | Antea | CRO | |
75 | DE LEOTARD | Marion | FRA | |
76 | SAURYTSKAYA | Sviatlana | BLR | |
77 | REYZLINA | Olena | UKR | |
78 | HOLLOWAY | Helen | GBR | |
79 | NASCIMENTO | Sara | POR | |
80 | DONMEZ | Duygu | TUR | |
81 | JOVANOVIC | Olivera | SCG | |
82 | AUSUSTINAITE | Rasa | LTU | |
83 | BARANIKOVA | Dagmar | SVK | |
84 | ENGEL | Christina | AUT | |
85 | KAZELTSAVA | Lizaveta | BLR | |
86 | JACOBSEN | Elisabeth | DEN | |
86 | SABAN | Jelena | CRO | |
88 | SMETANINA | Aleksandra | LAT |
Tableau de 64
1 | GEROUDET Tiffany | SUI | ||||||
GEROUDET Tiffany | ||||||||
64 | CISTA Martina | SVK | 15/8 | |||||
GEROUDET Tiffany | ||||||||
33 | TÓBEL Nóra | HUN | 15/11 | |||||
TÓBEL Nóra | ||||||||
32 | VAGGÖ Emma | SWE | 7/5 | |||||
CARPEGNA Sara | ||||||||
17 | CARPEGNA Sara | ITA | 15/4 | |||||
CARPEGNA Sara | ||||||||
48 | VOROBVIOV Lida | ISR | 15/10 | |||||
CARPEGNA Sara | ||||||||
49 | NEBULOVA Julia | RUS | 15/5 | |||||
DEAC Simona | ||||||||
16 | DEAC Simona | ROM | 15/10 | |||||
GRIBOVA Valentina | ||||||||
9 | ZUIKOVA Julia | EST | 15/14 | |||||
ZUIKOVA Julia | ||||||||
56 | GAZBULATOVA Nadjezda | LTU | 15/11 | |||||
JULKOVA Ekaterina | ||||||||
41 | ZICHOVA Romana | CZE | 15/14 | |||||
JULKOVA Ekaterina | ||||||||
24 | JULKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 15/11 | |||||
GRIBOVA Valentina | ||||||||
25 | VACINOVA Gabriela | CZE | 15/14 | |||||
WESTMAN Nina | ||||||||
40 | WESTMAN Nina | SWE | 15/9 | |||||
GRIBOVA Valentina | ||||||||
57 | BLAZYTE Ausra | LTU | 12/11 | |||||
GRIBOVA Valentina | ||||||||
8 | GRIBOVA Valentina | EST | 7/4 | |||||
EVEQUOZ Elenore | ||||||||
5 | EVEQUOZ Elenore | SUI | 15/10 | |||||
EVEQUOZ Elenore | ||||||||
60 | DOUBOVA Dominika | CZE | 15/5 | |||||
EVEQUOZ Elenore | ||||||||
37 | POLJATSENKO Iloma | EST | 15/14 | |||||
POLJATSENKO Iloma | ||||||||
28 | KIRSCHEN Julia | GER | 15/7 | |||||
EVEQUOZ Elenore | ||||||||
21 | NAEF Simone | SUI | 15/14 | |||||
NAEF Simone | ||||||||
44 | BERGDAHL Joanna | SWE | 15/13 | |||||
IORDACHIOIU Madalina | ||||||||
53 | HJORT-NIELSEN Anne-Katrine | DEN | 15/9 | |||||
IORDACHIOIU Madalina | ||||||||
12 | IORDACHIOIU Madalina | ROM | 15/9 | |||||
EVEQUOZ Elenore | ||||||||
13 | LAMFALUSI Denis | AUT | 15/12 | |||||
MILS Noam | ||||||||
52 | MILS Noam | ISR | 15/10 | |||||
MILS Noam | ||||||||
45 | COHEN Mary | GBR | 15/14 | |||||
SHASHARINA Elena | ||||||||
20 | SHASHARINA Elena | RUS | 15/3 | |||||
MILS Noam | ||||||||
29 | SZEILE Rita | HUN | 15/11 | |||||
LAMPKOWSKA Katarzyna | ||||||||
36 | LAMPKOWSKA Katarzyna | POL | 15/6 | |||||
LAMPKOWSKA Katarzyna | ||||||||
61 | MANNI Alice | ITA | 15/14 | |||||
PIEKARSKA Magdalena | ||||||||
4 | PIEKARSKA Magdalena | POL | 15/10 | |||||
SHEMYAKINA Yana | ||||||||
3 | PEGLIASO Isabelle | FRA | 15/7 | |||||
PEGLIASO Isabelle | ||||||||
62 | ENGEL Raphaela | AUT | 15/9 | |||||
LAZAR Roxana | ||||||||
35 | BARYSEVICH Dziyana | BLR | 15/9 | |||||
LAZAR Roxana | ||||||||
30 | LAZAR Roxana | ROM | 15/10 | |||||
SANDMANN Jeniffer | ||||||||
19 | MURONI Marzia | ITA | 15/14 | |||||
MURONI Marzia | ||||||||
46 | CASCAIS Frederica | POR | 15/12 | |||||
SANDMANN Jeniffer | ||||||||
51 | JULAN Muriel | FRA | 15/9 | |||||
SANDMANN Jeniffer | ||||||||
14 | SANDMANN Jeniffer | GER | 15/14 | |||||
SANDMANN Jeniffer | ||||||||
11 | DRAGOMIRESCU Mirela | ROM | 15/10 | |||||
NOVAKOVA Paulina | ||||||||
54 | NOVAKOVA Paulina | CZE | 15/10 | |||||
KNAPIK Renata | ||||||||
43 | KNAPIK Renata | POL | 15/13 | |||||
KNAPIK Renata | ||||||||
22 | KOPEINIG Ines | AUT | 15/11 | |||||
KNAPIK Renata | ||||||||
27 | MANZI Carlotta | ITA | 15/9 | |||||
MANZI Carlotta | ||||||||
38 | CHRETIEN Pauline | FRA | 15/14 | |||||
MANZI Carlotta | ||||||||
59 | BAUR Andrina | SUI | 15/14 | |||||
SCHNORREROVA Lucia | ||||||||
6 | SCHNORREROVA Lucia | SVK | 15/9 | |||||
SHEMYAKINA Yana | ||||||||
7 | SHUTOVA Nadejda | RUS | 15/9 | |||||
SHUTOVA Nadejda | ||||||||
58 | LAWRENCE Rhiannon | GBR | 15/8 | |||||
SHUTOVA Nadejda | ||||||||
39 | BUKÓCZKY Bianka | HUN | 15/12 | |||||
BUKÓCZKY Bianka | ||||||||
26 | JEVREMOVIC Aleksandra | SCG | 15/13 | |||||
SHEMYAKINA Yana | ||||||||
23 | SHEMYAKINA Yana | UKR | 15/9 | |||||
SHEMYAKINA Yana | ||||||||
42 | FAUTSCH Lis | LUX | 15/10 | |||||
SHEMYAKINA Yana | ||||||||
55 | ZADOROGNA Olena | UKR | 15/11 | |||||
SAMUELSSON Emma | ||||||||
10 | SAMUELSSON Emma | SWE | 15/7 | |||||
SHEMYAKINA Yana | ||||||||
15 | NELIP Ewa | POL | 15/13 | |||||
NELIP Ewa | ||||||||
50 | KELO Sarla | FIN | 15/12 | |||||
NELIP Ewa | ||||||||
47 | ISIK Emel | TUR | 15/9 | |||||
HIGHTON Louise | ||||||||
18 | HIGHTON Louise | GBR | 15/14 | |||||
NELIP Ewa | ||||||||
31 | HENNIG Verena | GER | 15/14 | |||||
MATASNJOVA Marina | ||||||||
34 | MATASNJOVA Marina | EST | 15/11 | |||||
IZSÓ Katalin | ||||||||
63 | FIRSOVA Oleksandra | UKR | 15/5 | |||||
IZSÓ Katalin | ||||||||
2 | IZSÓ Katalin | HUN | 15/13 |
Poules, tour no 1
Poule no 1
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
FAUTSCH Lis | LUX | V | 4 | 3 | 1 | V | V | 3/6 | 0 | 23 | |||
SAURYTSKAYA Sviatlana | BLR | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | V | 1/6 | -6 | 21 | |||
MANZI Carlotta | ITA | V | V | 4 | V | V | 2 | 4/6 | 1 | 26 | |||
JEVREMOVIC Aleksandra | SCG | V | V | V | 2 | V | 3 | 4/6 | 2 | 25 | |||
GRIBOVA Valentina | EST | V | V | 3 | V4 | V | V | 5/6 | 13 | 27 | |||
REYZLINA Olena | UKR | 3 | V | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1/6 | -7 | 21 | |||
NEBULOVA Julia | RUS | 3 | 2 | V | V4 | 1 | V | 3/6 | -3 | 20 |
Poule no 2
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
TÓBEL Nóra | HUN | 4 | V | 3 | V | V | 3 | 3/6 | 4 | 25 | |||
FOSSUM Mariella | NOR | V | 3 | 4 | V | 1 | 1 | 2/6 | -6 | 19 | |||
CISTA Martina | SVK | 4 | V | 3 | V | 4 | 1 | 2/6 | -2 | 22 | |||
LAMFALUSI Denis | AUT | V | V | V | V | V | 2 | 5/6 | 5 | 27 | |||
JACOBSEN Elisabeth | DEN | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0/6 | -20 | 10 | |||
POLJATSENKO Iloma | EST | 2 | V | V | 4 | V | 3 | 3/6 | 2 | 24 | |||
GEROUDET Tiffany | SUI | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 17 | 30 |
Poule no 3
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
AUSUSTINAITE Rasa | LTU | 4 | 2 | V | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1/6 | -13 | 16 | |||
GAVRILOVIC Jelena | CRO | V | 0 | 4 | V | 1 | 3 | 2/6 | -9 | 18 | |||
ZUIKOVA Julia | EST | V | V | V | V3 | V | 1 | 5/6 | 11 | 24 | |||
DONMEZ Duygu | TUR | 4 | V | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1/6 | -10 | 19 | |||
SHEMYAKINA Yana | UKR | V | 3 | 2 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 5 | 25 | |||
KOPEINIG Ines | AUT | V | V | 2 | V | 4 | V | 4/6 | 5 | 26 | |||
HIGHTON Louise | GBR | V | V | V | V | 4 | 4 | 4/6 | 11 | 28 |
Poule no 4
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
SCHNORREROVA Lucia | SVK | V | V | V | V4 | V | V | 6/6 | 11 | 29 | |||
NAEF Simone | SUI | 3 | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4/6 | 5 | 27 | |||
COHEN Mary | GBR | 2 | V | V | V | 2 | 3 | 3/6 | -1 | 22 | |||
AZUKAITE Agne | LTU | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | V | V | 2/6 | -3 | 23 | |||
GUNAC Gökce | TUR | 3 | 4 | 1 | V | 3 | V | 2/6 | -4 | 21 | |||
MATASNJOVA Marina | EST | 4 | 3 | V | 3 | V | V | 3/6 | 3 | 25 | |||
JOVANOVIC Olivera | SCG | 2 | 2 | V | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1/6 | -11 | 17 |
Poule no 5
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
CHRETIEN Pauline | FRA | V | 3 | 4 | 3 | V | V | 3/6 | 1 | 25 | |||
SABAN Jelena | CRO | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/6 | -20 | 10 | |||
DRAGOMIRESCU Mirela | ROM | V | V | V | 2 | V | V | 5/6 | 10 | 27 | |||
DANILENKA Hanna | BLR | V | V | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2/6 | -5 | 21 | |||
IZSÓ Katalin | HUN | V | V | V3 | V | V | V3 | 6/6 | 14 | 26 | |||
LAMPKOWSKA Katarzyna | POL | 4 | V | 3 | V | 2 | V | 3/6 | 3 | 24 | |||
MULTERER Ricarda | GER | 2 | V | 2 | V | 3 | 3 | 2/6 | -3 | 20 |
Poule no 6
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
IORDACHIOIU Madalina | ROM | 0 | V4 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 7 | 24 | |||
PEGLIASO Isabelle | FRA | V | V4 | V | V4 | V | V | 6/6 | 13 | 28 | |||
AUJESKA Karolina | SVK | 3 | 3 | 0 | V | 2 | V | 2/6 | -4 | 18 | |||
WESTMAN Nina | SWE | 1 | 2 | V | V4 | 3 | V3 | 3/6 | 1 | 18 | |||
KAZELTSAVA Lizaveta | BLR | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0/6 | -17 | 11 | |||
MURONI Marzia | ITA | 4 | 4 | V | V4 | V | V | 4/6 | 9 | 27 | |||
NASCIMENTO Sara | POR | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | V | 0 | 1/6 | -9 | 15 |
Poule no 7
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
LEA Kamenir | ISR | 3 | X | 2 | V4 | 0 | 4 | 1/5 | -10 | 13 | |||
CULE Antea | CRO | V | X | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1/5 | -11 | 12 | |||
SMETANINA Aleksandra | LAT | A | A | A | A | A | A | abandon1 | |||||
SZEILE Rita | HUN | V | V | X | 4 | V | 1 | 3/5 | 2 | 20 | |||
GAZBULATOVA Nadjezda | LTU | 3 | V | X | V | 4 | 1 | 2/5 | -1 | 18 | |||
KIRSCHEN Julia | GER | V | V | X | 4 | V | 3 | 3/5 | 7 | 22 | |||
PIEKARSKA Magdalena | POL | V | V | X | V | V | V4 | 5/5 | 13 | 24 |
Poule no 8
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
VAGGÖ Emma | SWE | 4 | V | 4 | V | 2 | V | 3/6 | 5 | 25 | |||
ISIK Emel | TUR | V | 4 | V | 1 | V | 3 | 3/6 | -3 | 23 | |||
HOLLOWAY Helen | GBR | 1 | V | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1/6 | -9 | 19 | |||
VOROBVIOV Lida | ISR | V | 3 | V4 | 3 | V | 3 | 3/6 | -3 | 23 | |||
VACINOVA Gabriela | CZE | 2 | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/6 | 3 | 25 | |||
BUKÓCZKY Bianka | HUN | V4 | 4 | V | 4 | V | 1 | 3/6 | 1 | 23 | |||
SHASHARINA Elena | RUS | 3 | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4/6 | 6 | 27 |
Poule no 9
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
KNAPIK Renata | POL | 3 | V | V | V | 3 | 2 | 3/6 | 0 | 23 | |||
BARYSEVICH Dziyana | BLR | V | V | 4 | 2 | V | 4 | 3/6 | 3 | 25 | |||
FIRSOVA Oleksandra | UKR | 3 | 2 | V | V | 4 | 4 | 2/6 | -2 | 23 | |||
ZICHOVA Romana | CZE | 3 | V | 3 | 4 | V | V | 3/6 | 0 | 25 | |||
JULKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 2 | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 5 | 24 | |||
BERGDAHL Joanna | SWE | V | 2 | V | 4 | 3 | V | 3/6 | -1 | 24 | |||
JULAN Muriel | FRA | V | V | V | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3/6 | -5 | 20 |
Poule no 10
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
SAMUELSSON Emma | SWE | V | V | 4 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 10 | 29 | |||
CASCAIS Frederica | POR | 2 | V3 | 4 | V | 4 | V | 3/6 | -2 | 23 | |||
ENGEL Christina | AUT | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0/6 | -14 | 12 | |||
SHUTOVA Nadejda | RUS | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 8 | 30 | |||
DE LEOTARD Marion | FRA | 4 | 4 | V | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1/6 | -5 | 21 | |||
KELO Sarla | FIN | 3 | V | V3 | 4 | V | 0 | 3/6 | -5 | 20 | |||
HENNIG Verena | GER | 3 | 4 | V | 4 | V | V | 3/6 | 8 | 26 |
Poule no 11
V/M | Indice | TD | ||||||||||
DEAC Simona | ROM | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 9 | 23 | |||
SANDMANN Jeniffer | GER | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 11 | 23 | |||
FREDMAN Alina | ISR | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | V | 1/5 | -6 | 15 | |||
BAUR Andrina | SUI | 2 | 0 | V | V | 4 | 2/5 | -5 | 16 | |||
HJORT-NIELSEN Anne-Katrine | DEN | 4 | V | V | 4 | 4 | 2/5 | 2 | 22 | |||
ENGEL Raphaela | AUT | 0 | 1 | 1 | V | V | 2/5 | -11 | 12 |
Poule no 12
V/M | Indice | TD | ||||||||||
NOVAKOVA Paulina | CZE | V | 4 | V | 1 | 4 | 2/5 | 0 | 19 | |||
BARANIKOVA Dagmar | SVK | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0/5 | -12 | 13 | |||
EVEQUOZ Elenore | SUI | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 12 | 25 | |||
ZADOROGNA Olena | UKR | 3 | V | 4 | 3 | V | 2/5 | -1 | 20 | |||
CARPEGNA Sara | ITA | V | V | 0 | V | V | 4/5 | 5 | 20 | |||
LAWRENCE Rhiannon | GBR | V | V | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2/5 | -4 | 18 |
Poule no 13
V/M | Indice | TD | ||||||||||
MANNI Alice | ITA | 1 | 4 | V | 0 | V4 | 2/5 | -8 | 14 | |||
LAZAR Roxana | ROM | V | V | V | 2 | 3 | 3/5 | 1 | 20 | |||
DOUBOVA Dominika | CZE | V | 4 | 1 | 2 | V | 2/5 | -6 | 17 | |||
MILS Noam | ISR | 4 | 4 | V | V | 1 | 2/5 | 4 | 19 | |||
NELIP Ewa | POL | V | V | V | 2 | V | 4/5 | 11 | 22 | |||
BLAZYTE Ausra | LTU | 3 | V | 4 | V2 | 2 | 2/5 | -2 | 16 |
Document Engarde - 2005.11.01. 21:28:07