CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE D'ESCRIME JUNIOR
Tapolca
04/11/2005
FOIL FEMININE
Classement général
Rg | Nom | Prénom | Nation | Club |
1 | SHANAEVA | Aida | RUS | |
2 | KOROBAINIKOVA | Larisa | RUS | |
3 | HANLEIN | Viola | GER | |
3 | RASHIDOVA | Julia | RUS | |
5 | DE COSTANZO | Valentina | ITA | |
6 | HUIN | Julie | FRA | |
7 | KREISS | Fanni | HUN | |
8 | MITROFANOVA | Elena | RUS | |
9 | UDREA | Maria | ROM | |
10 | ERRIGO | Arianna | ITA | |
11 | DMITRUK | Oksana | UKR | |
12 | KANTORSKA | Agata | POL | |
13 | HANZELOVA | Gyongyi | SVK | |
14 | TAGLIAPIETRA | Maddalena | ITA | |
15 | MOSKINA | Natalia | BLR | |
16 | MINDRU | Aurica | MDA | |
17 | LEMBERG | Mercedesz | HUN | |
18 | GEISSELER | Olivia | SUI | |
19 | TOTH | Anna | HUN | |
20 | VINTILA | Anita | ROM | |
21 | ZSARY | Noemi | HUN | |
22 | GEURTS | Djinn | NED | |
23 | GUICHOUX | Mathilde | FRA | |
24 | KLEINBROD | Ulrike | AUT | |
25 | ANDREI | Andrea | ROM | |
26 | AVERGIL | Yaara | ISR | |
27 | SYNORADZKA | Martyna | POL | |
28 | ULMAN | Shacaf | ISR | |
29 | GENEVOIS | Berengere | FRA | |
30 | KLEINBROD | Silvia | AUT | |
31 | TROIANO | Sophie | GBR | |
32 | MERKERT | Mandy | GER | |
33 | DOECKER | Anna | AUT | |
34 | LIDZBARSKA | Anna | POL | |
35 | GROSLAMBERT | Julie | BEL | |
36 | ZOUARI | Anne-Carne | FRA | |
37 | TROLI | Olimpia | ITA | |
38 | GROSLAMBERT | Delphine | BEL | |
39 | KVESIC | Laura | CRO | |
40 | DIDIC | Svetlana | MDA | |
41 | SENYTA | Oleksandra | UKR | |
42 | STOWELL | Dominique | GBR | |
43 | RODER | Hanna | GER | |
44 | VULCAN | Elene | ROM | |
45 | PEREIRA | Marta | POR | |
46 | OR HATUEL | Eden | ISR | |
47 | SUSFAL | Malgorzata | POL | |
48 | BATITSCH | Anna | AUT | |
49 | BARANIKOVA | Dagmar | SVK | |
50 | VDYCHENKO | Nadiya | UKR | |
51 | MILLS | Amber | GBR | |
52 | VA ERVEN | Saskia | NED | |
53 | KURAK | Julia | BLR | |
54 | LIPOWSKA | Jana | CZE | |
55 | KHALFIN | Victorya | ISR | |
56 | NIELSEN | Hjort | DEN | |
57 | LEITE | Sara | POR | |
58 | NOVENKOVA | Helena | CZE | |
58 | CIGRINA | Daria | MDA | |
60 | LEAHU | Tatiana | MDA | |
61 | MIKOLIC | Ivana | CRO | |
62 | MERKL | Roxane | GER | |
63 | KERRISON | Lara | GBR | |
64 | STAJIC | Marina | SCG | |
65 | KARMANOVA | Katerina | UKR | |
66 | KOVRLIJA | Ana | SCG | |
67 | FRCKO | Ema | CRO | |
68 | SVOBODOVA | Hana | CZE | |
69 | ANRUNOVIC | Antonia | CRO | |
70 | PONIZIL | Renata | SCG | |
71 | CVERIC | Romina | SCG |
Tableau de 64
1 | DE COSTANZO Valentina | ITA | ||||||
DE COSTANZO Valentina | ||||||||
64 | ||||||||
DE COSTANZO Valentina | ||||||||
33 | GROSLAMBERT Delphine | BEL | 15/5 | |||||
GENEVOIS Berengere | ||||||||
32 | GENEVOIS Berengere | FRA | 15/5 | |||||
DE COSTANZO Valentina | ||||||||
17 | VINTILA Anita | ROM | 8/2 | |||||
VINTILA Anita | ||||||||
48 | BATITSCH Anna | AUT | 15/8 | |||||
HANZELOVA Gyongyi | ||||||||
49 | BARANIKOVA Dagmar | SVK | 5/2 | |||||
HANZELOVA Gyongyi | ||||||||
16 | HANZELOVA Gyongyi | SVK | 15/7 | |||||
HANLEIN Viola | ||||||||
9 | HANLEIN Viola | GER | 12/8 | |||||
HANLEIN Viola | ||||||||
56 | NIELSEN Hjort | DEN | 15/9 | |||||
HANLEIN Viola | ||||||||
41 | RODER Hanna | GER | 15/4 | |||||
KLEINBROD Ulrike | ||||||||
24 | KLEINBROD Ulrike | AUT | 13/12 | |||||
HANLEIN Viola | ||||||||
25 | ANDREI Andrea | ROM | 15/6 | |||||
ANDREI Andrea | ||||||||
40 | STOWELL Dominique | GBR | 15/8 | |||||
ERRIGO Arianna | ||||||||
57 | 15/10 | |||||||
ERRIGO Arianna | ||||||||
8 | ERRIGO Arianna | ITA | ||||||
KOROBAINIKOVA Larisa | ||||||||
5 | UDREA Maria | ROM | 15/13 | |||||
UDREA Maria | ||||||||
60 | ||||||||
UDREA Maria | ||||||||
37 | KVESIC Laura | CRO | 15/12 | |||||
ULMAN Shacaf | ||||||||
28 | ULMAN Shacaf | ISR | 15/9 | |||||
KREISS Fanni | ||||||||
21 | GUICHOUX Mathilde | FRA | 15/14 | |||||
GUICHOUX Mathilde | ||||||||
44 | PEREIRA Marta | POR | 15/11 | |||||
KREISS Fanni | ||||||||
53 | KURAK Julia | BLR | 15/14 | |||||
KREISS Fanni | ||||||||
12 | KREISS Fanni | HUN | 15/4 | |||||
KOROBAINIKOVA Larisa | ||||||||
13 | DMITRUK Oksana | UKR | 15/14 | |||||
DMITRUK Oksana | ||||||||
52 | VA ERVEN Saskia | NED | 15/6 | |||||
DMITRUK Oksana | ||||||||
45 | OR HATUEL Eden | ISR | 15/12 | |||||
GEURTS Djinn | ||||||||
20 | GEURTS Djinn | NED | 15/6 | |||||
KOROBAINIKOVA Larisa | ||||||||
29 | GROSLAMBERT Julie | BEL | 15/7 | |||||
TROIANO Sophie | ||||||||
36 | TROIANO Sophie | GBR | 15/13 | |||||
KOROBAINIKOVA Larisa | ||||||||
61 | 15/5 | |||||||
KOROBAINIKOVA Larisa | ||||||||
4 | KOROBAINIKOVA Larisa | RUS | ||||||
SHANAEVA Aida | ||||||||
3 | LEMBERG Mercedesz | HUN | 15/5 | |||||
LEMBERG Mercedesz | ||||||||
62 | ||||||||
MOSKINA Natalia | ||||||||
35 | MOSKINA Natalia | BLR | 15/13 | |||||
MOSKINA Natalia | ||||||||
30 | ZOUARI Anne-Carne | FRA | 14/13 | |||||
MITROFANOVA Elena | ||||||||
19 | ZSARY Noemi | HUN | 15/11 | |||||
ZSARY Noemi | ||||||||
46 | SUSFAL Malgorzata | POL | 15/5 | |||||
MITROFANOVA Elena | ||||||||
51 | MILLS Amber | GBR | 15/8 | |||||
MITROFANOVA Elena | ||||||||
14 | MITROFANOVA Elena | RUS | 15/4 | |||||
SHANAEVA Aida | ||||||||
11 | TOTH Anna | HUN | 15/3 | |||||
TOTH Anna | ||||||||
54 | LIPOWSKA Jana | CZE | 15/11 | |||||
TAGLIAPIETRA Maddalena | ||||||||
43 | VULCAN Elene | ROM | 15/13 | |||||
TAGLIAPIETRA Maddalena | ||||||||
22 | TAGLIAPIETRA Maddalena | ITA | 15/11 | |||||
SHANAEVA Aida | ||||||||
27 | SYNORADZKA Martyna | POL | 15/10 | |||||
SYNORADZKA Martyna | ||||||||
38 | DIDIC Svetlana | MDA | 13/7 | |||||
SHANAEVA Aida | ||||||||
59 | 15/11 | |||||||
SHANAEVA Aida | ||||||||
6 | SHANAEVA Aida | RUS | ||||||
SHANAEVA Aida | ||||||||
7 | HUIN Julie | FRA | 15/10 | |||||
HUIN Julie | ||||||||
58 | ||||||||
HUIN Julie | ||||||||
39 | SENYTA Oleksandra | UKR | 15/6 | |||||
AVERGIL Yaara | ||||||||
26 | AVERGIL Yaara | ISR | 15/7 | |||||
HUIN Julie | ||||||||
23 | LIDZBARSKA Anna | POL | 14/4 | |||||
MINDRU Aurica | ||||||||
42 | MINDRU Aurica | MDA | 15/9 | |||||
MINDRU Aurica | ||||||||
55 | KHALFIN Victorya | ISR | 15/8 | |||||
GEISSELER Olivia | ||||||||
10 | GEISSELER Olivia | SUI | 15/14 | |||||
RASHIDOVA Julia | ||||||||
15 | KANTORSKA Agata | POL | 15/10 | |||||
KANTORSKA Agata | ||||||||
50 | VDYCHENKO Nadiya | UKR | 15/6 | |||||
KANTORSKA Agata | ||||||||
47 | MERKERT Mandy | GER | 15/11 | |||||
MERKERT Mandy | ||||||||
18 | DOECKER Anna | AUT | 15/14 | |||||
RASHIDOVA Julia | ||||||||
31 | TROLI Olimpia | ITA | 15/5 | |||||
KLEINBROD Silvia | ||||||||
34 | KLEINBROD Silvia | AUT | 15/6 | |||||
RASHIDOVA Julia | ||||||||
63 | 15/8 | |||||||
RASHIDOVA Julia | ||||||||
2 | RASHIDOVA Julia | RUS |
Poules, tour no 1
Poule no 1
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
CIGRINA Daria | MDA | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | V | 1 | 1/6 | -15 | 14 | |||
LEITE Sara | POR | V | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1/6 | -14 | 13 | |||
ERRIGO Arianna | ITA | V | V | V | 3 | V | V | 5/6 | 18 | 28 | |||
DMITRUK Oksana | UKR | V | V | 1 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 9 | 26 | |||
ANDREI Andrea | ROM | V | V | V | 2 | 4 | V4 | 4/6 | 5 | 25 | |||
MERKERT Mandy | GER | 4 | V | 3 | 2 | V | 4 | 2/6 | -4 | 23 | |||
MOSKINA Natalia | BLR | V | V | 0 | 4 | 3 | V | 3/6 | 1 | 22 |
Poule no 2
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
BARANIKOVA Dagmar | SVK | 2 | 0 | V | V | 4 | 1 | 2/6 | -9 | 17 | |||
DIDIC Svetlana | MDA | V | 0 | V | V | 2 | 2 | 3/6 | -2 | 19 | |||
HUIN Julie | FRA | V | V | V | V | V | 2 | 5/6 | 19 | 27 | |||
FRCKO Ema | CRO | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0/6 | -19 | 11 | |||
NOVENKOVA Helena | CZE | 4 | 1 | 0 | V | 2 | 2 | 1/6 | -15 | 14 | |||
AVERGIL Yaara | ISR | V | V | 2 | V | V | 1 | 4/6 | 4 | 23 | |||
DE COSTANZO Valentina | ITA | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 22 | 30 |
Poule no 3
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
HANLEIN Viola | GER | V | V | 4 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 15 | 29 | |||
KLEINBROD Ulrike | AUT | 3 | V | V4 | V | 1 | V | 4/6 | 7 | 23 | |||
MIKOLIC Ivana | CRO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | V | 1/6 | -19 | 8 | |||
TAGLIAPIETRA Maddalena | ITA | V | 3 | V | V | 3 | V | 4/6 | 12 | 26 | |||
VDYCHENKO Nadiya | UKR | 1 | 2 | V | 0 | 0 | V | 2/6 | -12 | 13 | |||
SHANAEVA Aida | RUS | 4 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 19 | 29 | |||
SVOBODOVA Hana | CZE | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0/6 | -22 | 8 |
Poule no 4
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
LIDZBARSKA Anna | POL | 0 | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 8 | 22 | |||
TOTH Anna | HUN | V | V | 1 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 13 | 26 | |||
LEAHU Tatiana | MDA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | V | 1/6 | -16 | 12 | |||
RASHIDOVA Julia | RUS | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 20 | 30 | |||
MILLS Amber | GBR | 0 | 1 | V | 0 | 0 | V | 2/6 | -14 | 11 | |||
KLEINBROD Silvia | AUT | 3 | 3 | V | 3 | V | V | 3/6 | 7 | 24 | |||
KOVRLIJA Ana | SCG | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0/6 | -18 | 12 |
Poule no 5
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
STAJIC Marina | SCG | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0/6 | -14 | 16 | |||
GEISSELER Olivia | SUI | V | V | 2 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 13 | 27 | |||
KREISS Fanni | HUN | V | 3 | V | V3 | V | V | 5/6 | 12 | 26 | |||
KVESIC Laura | CRO | V | V | 1 | 3 | V | 3 | 3/6 | -2 | 22 | |||
TROIANO Sophie | GBR | V | 0 | 0 | V | V | 2 | 3/6 | 0 | 17 | |||
BATITSCH Anna | AUT | V | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | V | 2/6 | -5 | 20 | |||
SENYTA Oleksandra | UKR | V | 3 | 1 | V | V | 1 | 3/6 | -4 | 20 |
Poule no 6
V/M | Indice | TD | ||||||||||
KARMANOVA Katerina | UKR | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0/5 | -16 | 9 | |||
PEREIRA Marta | POR | V | 3 | V | 2 | 1 | 2/5 | -3 | 16 | |||
GEURTS Djinn | NED | V | V | 0 | V | V | 4/5 | 4 | 20 | |||
ZOUARI Anne-Carne | FRA | V | 3 | V | V | 0 | 3/5 | 5 | 18 | |||
OR HATUEL Eden | ISR | V | V | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 | -4 | 14 | |||
MITROFANOVA Elena | RUS | V | V4 | 4 | V | V | 4/5 | 14 | 23 |
Poule no 7
V/M | Indice | TD | ||||||||||
LEMBERG Mercedesz | HUN | V | V3 | V | V | V | 5/5 | 15 | 23 | |||
KHALFIN Victorya | ISR | 1 | 2 | 3 | V | 1 | 1/5 | -11 | 12 | |||
GROSLAMBERT Julie | BEL | 0 | V | 1 | V | V | 3/5 | 6 | 16 | |||
VINTILA Anita | ROM | 3 | V | V2 | V | V | 4/5 | 9 | 20 | |||
NIELSEN Hjort | DEN | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | V | 1/5 | -13 | 10 | |||
KURAK Julia | BLR | 3 | V | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1/5 | -6 | 15 |
Poule no 8
V/M | Indice | TD | ||||||||||
CVERIC Romina | SCG | A | A | A | A | A | abandon1 | |||||
MERKL Roxane | GER | X | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0/4 | -10 | 10 | |||
KOROBAINIKOVA Larisa | RUS | X | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 13 | 20 | |||
STOWELL Dominique | GBR | X | V | 0 | 3 | V | 2/4 | -4 | 13 | |||
GUICHOUX Mathilde | FRA | X | V | 4 | V | V | 3/4 | 10 | 19 | |||
VA ERVEN Saskia | NED | X | V | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1/4 | -9 | 10 |
Poule no 9
V/M | Indice | TD | ||||||||||
KANTORSKA Agata | POL | V | V | V | 3 | V3 | 4/5 | 13 | 21 | |||
ANRUNOVIC Antonia | CRO | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -22 | 3 | |||
ULMAN Shacaf | ISR | 1 | V | V | 4 | V | 3/5 | 6 | 20 | |||
LIPOWSKA Jana | CZE | 1 | V | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1/5 | -10 | 12 | |||
UDREA Maria | ROM | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 12 | 25 | |||
MINDRU Aurica | MDA | 1 | V | 0 | V | 4 | 2/5 | 1 | 15 |
Poule no 10
V/M | Indice | TD | ||||||||||
TROLI Olimpia | ITA | 4 | V | V | V | 3 | 3/5 | 4 | 22 | |||
GROSLAMBERT Delphine | BEL | V | 1 | V | 1 | V | 3/5 | -4 | 17 | |||
ZSARY Noemi | HUN | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 4 | 22 | |||
KERRISON Lara | GBR | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0/5 | -13 | 12 | |||
SYNORADZKA Martyna | POL | 4 | V | 4 | V | V | 3/5 | 9 | 23 | |||
VULCAN Elene | ROM | V | 3 | 4 | V | 3 | 2/5 | 0 | 20 |
Poule no 11
V/M | Indice | TD | ||||||||||
DOECKER Anna | AUT | V3 | V | 1 | V | V | 4/5 | 8 | 19 | |||
HANZELOVA Gyongyi | SVK | 2 | V | V2 | V | V | 4/5 | 12 | 19 | |||
RODER Hanna | GER | 3 | 3 | V | V | 4 | 2/5 | 5 | 20 | |||
GENEVOIS Berengere | FRA | V2 | 1 | 0 | V4 | V | 3/5 | 2 | 12 | |||
PONIZIL Renata | SCG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/5 | -22 | 2 | |||
SUSFAL Malgorzata | POL | 4 | 0 | V | 1 | V | 2/5 | -5 | 15 |
Document Engarde - 2005.11.04. 18:34:38