Magistrátní turnaj
fleret - ml. žáci
Vršovice, 08. 10. 2005
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | CHOUPENITCH | Alexander | BRNO I | |
2 | BLANAR | Samuel | STU BRATISLAVA | |
3 | BOUZEK | Šimon | VRŠOVICE | |
3 | LONDIN | Filip | BYSTŘICE | |
5 | POMAZAL | Patrik | VRŠOVICE | |
6 | BLINKA | Jakub | USK | |
7 | LÍSKOVEC | Pavel | MOST | |
8 | MAREK | Šimon | HRADEC KR. | |
9 | KLEMM | Romuald | LIBEREC | |
10 | ZEMAN | Jakub | OSTRAVA | |
11 | VOCEL | František | LIBEREC | |
12 | KELLER | Rudolf | MOST | |
13 | HANKA | Dalibor | MOST |
Document Engarde - 10.10.2005 20:26:25
Eliminace 16
1 | CHOUPENITCH Alexander | Brno I | ||||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | ||||||
16 | ||||||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | ||||||
9 | MAREK Šimon | Hradec Kr. | 15/0 | |||
MAREK Šimon | ||||||
8 | KLEMM Romuald | Liberec | 15/12 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | ||||||
5 | POMAZAL Patrik | Vršovice | 12/7 | |||
POMAZAL Patrik | ||||||
12 | ||||||
LONDIN Filip | ||||||
13 | 8/4 | |||||
LONDIN Filip | ||||||
4 | LONDIN Filip | Bystřice | ||||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | ||||||
3 | BOUZEK Šimon | Vršovice | 15/6 | |||
BOUZEK Šimon | ||||||
14 | ||||||
BOUZEK Šimon | ||||||
11 | VOCEL František | Liberec | 15/6 | |||
BLINKA Jakub | ||||||
6 | BLINKA Jakub | Usk | 15/14 | |||
BLANAR Samuel | ||||||
7 | LÍSKOVEC Pavel | Most | 15/5 | |||
LÍSKOVEC Pavel | ||||||
10 | ZEMAN Jakub | Ostrava | 15/4 | |||
BLANAR Samuel | ||||||
15 | 15/3 | |||||
BLANAR Samuel | ||||||
2 | BLANAR Samuel | Stu Bratislava |
Document Engarde - 10.10.2005 20:26:40
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
LÍSKOVEC Pavel | Most | 2 | 3 | V | V | 0 | V | 3/6 | -5 | 20 | |||
MAREK Šimon | Hradec Kr. | V | 1 | V | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 | -8 | 16 | |||
BOUZEK Šimon | Vršovice | V | V | V | V | 0 | V | 5/6 | 9 | 25 | |||
KELLER Rudolf | Most | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | V | 1/6 | -16 | 10 | |||
BLINKA Jakub | Usk | 4 | V | 4 | V | 2 | V | 3/6 | 3 | 25 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | Brno I | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 26 | 30 | |||
VOCEL František | Liberec | 4 | V | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1/6 | -9 | 18 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
KLEMM Romuald | Liberec | V | 0 | V | 1 | 0 | 2/5 | -7 | 11 | |||
ZEMAN Jakub | Ostrava | 0 | 0 | V | 0 | 0 | 1/5 | -19 | 5 | |||
LONDIN Filip | Bystřice | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4/5 | 17 | 23 | |||
HANKA Dalibor | Most | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 | -16 | 9 | |||
POMAZAL Patrik | Vršovice | V | V | 1 | V | 1 | 3/5 | 5 | 17 | |||
BLANAR Samuel | Stu Bratislava | V | V | V4 | V | V | 5/5 | 20 | 24 |
Document Engarde - 10.10.2005 20:26:30