Opavský listopad 2005
avle kadeti & juniorky
19. 11. 2005
TJ Slezan Opava - Tyrův stadion
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | USK | |
2 | BRODIL | Radek | AMU | |
3 | CSEPLO | Jan | HOUSTKA | |
3 | POLOPRUTSKY | Zdenek | HOUSTKA | |
5 | VACHOVA | Tereza | AMU | |
6 | VICHOVA | Tereza | AMU | |
7 | POLOPRUTSKA | Anna | HOUSTKA | |
8 | ZAJAC | Pavel | PALAC K-CE | |
9 | LANG | Martin | HOUSTKA | |
10 | MIKULA | Jakub | ST. MESTO | |
10 | ZAJAC | Piotr | PALAC K-CE | |
12 | HARTMANOVA | Eva | UH. HRADISTE | |
13 | BRICHTOVA | Monika | SG OLOMOUC | |
14 | BALAZ | Jakub | ST. MESTO | |
15 | MAREK | Jakub | HOUSTKA |
Eliminace 16
1 | VACHOVA Tereza | Amu | ||||
VACHOVA Tereza | ||||||
16 | ||||||
POLOPRUTSKY Zdenek | ||||||
9 | POLOPRUTSKY Zdenek | Houstka | 15/13 | |||
POLOPRUTSKY Zdenek | ||||||
8 | ZAJAC Piotr | Palac K-Ce | 15/12 | |||
BRODIL Radek | ||||||
5 | BRODIL Radek | Amu | 15/10 | |||
BRODIL Radek | ||||||
12 | HARTMANOVA Eva | Uh. Hradiste | 15/7 | |||
BRODIL Radek | ||||||
13 | 15/13 | |||||
POLOPRUTSKA Anna | ||||||
4 | POLOPRUTSKA Anna | Houstka | ||||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | ||||||
3 | VICHOVA Tereza | Amu | 15/11 | |||
VICHOVA Tereza | ||||||
14 | ||||||
CSEPLO Jan | ||||||
11 | CSEPLO Jan | Houstka | 15/10 | |||
CSEPLO Jan | ||||||
6 | LANG Martin | Houstka | 15/9 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | ||||||
7 | MIKULA Jakub | St. Mesto | 15/6 | |||
ZAJAC Pavel | ||||||
10 | ZAJAC Pavel | Palac K-Ce | 15/12 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | ||||||
15 | 15/8 | |||||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | ||||||
2 | SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | VACHOVA | Tereza | AMU | 1.000 | 14 | 20 | postupující | |
2 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | USK | 0.750 | 10 | 19 | postupující | |
3 | VICHOVA | Tereza | AMU | 0.750 | 9 | 18 | postupující | |
4 | POLOPRUTSKA | Anna | HOUSTKA | 0.750 | 7 | 18 | postupující | |
5 | BRODIL | Radek | AMU | 0.750 | 5 | 18 | postupující | |
6 | LANG | Martin | HOUSTKA | 0.500 | 5 | 16 | postupující | |
7 | MIKULA | Jakub | ST. MESTO | 0.500 | 2 | 16 | postupující | |
7 | ZAJAC | Piotr | PALAC K-CE | 0.500 | 2 | 16 | postupující | |
9 | POLOPRUTSKY | Zdenek | HOUSTKA | 0.500 | 2 | 15 | postupující | |
10 | ZAJAC | Pavel | PALAC K-CE | 0.500 | 0 | 13 | postupující | |
11 | CSEPLO | Jan | HOUSTKA | 0.500 | -2 | 15 | postupující | |
12 | HARTMANOVA | Eva | UH. HRADISTE | 0.250 | -9 | 10 | postupující | |
13 | BRICHTOVA | Monika | SG OLOMOUC | 0.250 | -9 | 8 | vyřazen | |
14 | BALAZ | Jakub | ST. MESTO | 0.000 | -17 | 3 | vyřazen | |
15 | MAREK | Jakub | HOUSTKA | 0.000 | -19 | 1 | vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
CSEPLO Jan | Houstka | V | V | 4 | 1 | 2/4 | -2 | 15 | |||
MIKULA Jakub | St. Mesto | 4 | 2 | V | V | 2/4 | 2 | 16 | |||
ZAJAC Pavel | Palac K-Ce | 3 | V | V | 0 | 2/4 | 0 | 13 | |||
HARTMANOVA Eva | Uh. Hradiste | V | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1/4 | -9 | 10 | |||
VICHOVA Tereza | Amu | V | 3 | V | V | 3/4 | 9 | 18 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
MAREK Jakub | Houstka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 | -19 | 1 | |||
POLOPRUTSKY Zdenek | Houstka | V | 1 | 4 | V | 2/4 | 2 | 15 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | V | V | V | 4 | 3/4 | 10 | 19 | |||
BRODIL Radek | Amu | V | V | 3 | V | 3/4 | 5 | 18 | |||
ZAJAC Piotr | Palac K-Ce | V | 2 | V | 4 | 2/4 | 2 | 16 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
LANG Martin | Houstka | 4 | V | 2 | V | 2/4 | 5 | 16 | |||
POLOPRUTSKA Anna | Houstka | V | V | 3 | V | 3/4 | 7 | 18 | |||
BRICHTOVA Monika | Sg Olomouc | 0 | 2 | 1 | V | 1/4 | -9 | 8 | |||
VACHOVA Tereza | Amu | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 14 | 20 | |||
BALAZ Jakub | St. Mesto | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/4 | -17 | 3 |
Document Engarde - 19.11.2005 20:15:08