MEMORIAL DE PETER
Fleuret hommes
CSK Riegel Prague
5. 11. 2005
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | PIETRUSIEWICZ | Radoslaw | W.WROCLAW | |
2 | FOGT | Przemyslav | W.WROCLAW | |
3 | GMEREK | Tomasz | W.WROCLAW | |
3 | SZUMIELEWICZ | Pawel | W.WROCLAW | |
5 | PROKES | Josef | USK PRAHA | |
6 | MADR | Vilem | USK PRAHA | |
7 | FRIEDRICH | Aron | MTK | |
8 | KURFURST | Jiri | S.BRNO | |
9 | JACAK | Pawel | W.WROCLAW | |
10 | PRZYSZLAK | Krzysztof | W.WROCLAW | |
11 | PLOCH | Ondrej | LIBEREC | |
12 | NEMESKAL | Stanislav | USK PRAHA | |
13 | RAJSKI | Laszek | W.WROCLAW | |
14 | VASEK | Jiri | S.BRNO | |
15 | NUCKOWSKI | Milosz | K.WROCLAW | |
16 | KREPA | Konrad | W.WROCLAW | |
17 | CHMELA | Lukas | S.BRNO | |
18 | KUNDERA | Vaclav | S.BRNO | |
19 | DUL | Michal | W.WROCLAW | |
19 | KULIK | Milan | LIBEREC | |
21 | KURFURST | Michal | S.BRNO | |
22 | BARTONÌK | Jiøí | ZLÍN | |
23 | KURFURST | Jan | BYSTØICE | |
23 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | BYSTØICE | |
25 | KLAMCZYNSKI | Adrian | K.WROCLAW | |
26 | MIEDZYRZECKI | Tomasz | K.WROCLAW | |
27 | KALLA | Libor | S.BRNO | |
28 | CUBER | Pavel | C.TESIN | |
29 | SORF | Daniel | OSTRAVA | |
30 | SOKOL | Vratislav | C.TESIN | |
31 | HOLEÈEK | Juraj | LIBEREC | |
32 | PISKO | Michal | ÈŠK RIEGEL | |
33 | KØÍŽEK | Leonid | ÈŠK RIEGEL | |
34 | FESSL | Adam | ÈŠK RIEGEL | |
35 | PROCHÁZKA | Jan | ÈŠK RIEGEL |
Tableau de 32
1 | PROKES Josef | ||||||
PROKES Josef | |||||||
32 | |||||||
PROKES Josef | |||||||
17 | KUNDERA Vaclav | 15/11 | |||||
NUCKOWSKI Milosz | |||||||
16 | NUCKOWSKI Milosz | 15/10 | |||||
PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw | |||||||
9 | PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw | 15/11 | |||||
PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw | |||||||
24 | LONDIN Jaroslav | 15/4 | |||||
PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw | |||||||
25 | KLAMCZYNSKI Adrian | 15/11 | |||||
JACAK Pawel | |||||||
8 | JACAK Pawel | 15/1 | |||||
PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw | |||||||
5 | KURFURST Jiri | 15/4 | |||||
KURFURST Jiri | |||||||
28 | CUBER Pavel | 15/2 | |||||
KURFURST Jiri | |||||||
21 | BARTONÌK Jiøí | 15/3 | |||||
PLOCH Ondrej | |||||||
12 | PLOCH Ondrej | 13/10 | |||||
SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel | |||||||
13 | NEMESKAL Stanislav | 9/8 | |||||
NEMESKAL Stanislav | |||||||
20 | KURFURST Michal | 15/1 | |||||
SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel | |||||||
29 | 12/8 | ||||||
SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel | |||||||
4 | SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel | ||||||
PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw | |||||||
3 | FRIEDRICH Aron | 15/10 | |||||
FRIEDRICH Aron | |||||||
30 | |||||||
FRIEDRICH Aron | |||||||
19 | KULIK Milan | 15/9 | |||||
RAJSKI Laszek | |||||||
14 | RAJSKI Laszek | 15/7 | |||||
GMEREK Tomasz | |||||||
11 | CHMELA Lukas | 15/8 | |||||
KREPA Konrad | |||||||
22 | KREPA Konrad | 15/9 | |||||
GMEREK Tomasz | |||||||
27 | KALLA Libor | 15/11 | |||||
GMEREK Tomasz | |||||||
6 | GMEREK Tomasz | 15/4 | |||||
FOGT Przemyslav | |||||||
7 | FOGT Przemyslav | 15/13 | |||||
FOGT Przemyslav | |||||||
26 | MIEDZYRZECKI Tomasz | 15/1 | |||||
FOGT Przemyslav | |||||||
23 | KURFURST Jan | 15/9 | |||||
PRZYSZLAK Krzysztof | |||||||
10 | PRZYSZLAK Krzysztof | 15/9 | |||||
FOGT Przemyslav | |||||||
15 | VASEK Jiri | 15/5 | |||||
VASEK Jiri | |||||||
18 | DUL Michal | 15/13 | |||||
MADR Vilem | |||||||
31 | 15/5 | ||||||
MADR Vilem | |||||||
2 | MADR Vilem |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | PROKES | Josef | USK PRAHA | 1.000 | 21 | 30 | qualifié | |
2 | MADR | Vilem | USK PRAHA | 1.000 | 16 | 30 | qualifié | |
3 | FRIEDRICH | Aron | MTK | 0.833 | 20 | 27 | qualifié | |
4 | SZUMIELEWICZ | Pawel | W.WROCLAW | 0.833 | 17 | 29 | qualifié | |
5 | KURFURST | Jiri | S.BRNO | 0.833 | 17 | 28 | qualifié | |
6 | GMEREK | Tomasz | W.WROCLAW | 0.833 | 17 | 26 | qualifié | |
7 | FOGT | Przemyslav | W.WROCLAW | 0.833 | 15 | 28 | qualifié | |
7 | JACAK | Pawel | W.WROCLAW | 0.833 | 15 | 28 | qualifié | |
9 | PIETRUSIEWICZ | Radoslaw | W.WROCLAW | 0.833 | 15 | 27 | qualifié | |
10 | PRZYSZLAK | Krzysztof | W.WROCLAW | 0.833 | 14 | 29 | qualifié | |
11 | CHMELA | Lukas | S.BRNO | 0.833 | 12 | 28 | qualifié | |
12 | PLOCH | Ondrej | LIBEREC | 0.833 | 10 | 28 | qualifié | |
13 | NEMESKAL | Stanislav | USK PRAHA | 0.667 | 7 | 23 | qualifié | |
14 | RAJSKI | Laszek | W.WROCLAW | 0.667 | 6 | 24 | qualifié | |
15 | VASEK | Jiri | S.BRNO | 0.667 | 6 | 20 | qualifié | |
16 | NUCKOWSKI | Milosz | K.WROCLAW | 0.500 | 3 | 25 | qualifié | |
17 | KUNDERA | Vaclav | S.BRNO | 0.500 | 3 | 21 | qualifié | |
18 | DUL | Michal | W.WROCLAW | 0.500 | 1 | 23 | qualifié | |
18 | KULIK | Milan | LIBEREC | 0.500 | 1 | 23 | qualifié | |
20 | KURFURST | Michal | S.BRNO | 0.500 | 0 | 20 | qualifié | |
21 | BARTONÌK | Jiøí | ZLÍN | 0.500 | -3 | 16 | qualifié | |
22 | KREPA | Konrad | W.WROCLAW | 0.333 | -1 | 19 | qualifié | |
23 | KURFURST | Jan | BYSTØICE | 0.333 | -7 | 16 | qualifié | |
23 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | BYSTØICE | 0.333 | -7 | 16 | qualifié | |
25 | KLAMCZYNSKI | Adrian | K.WROCLAW | 0.333 | -7 | 14 | qualifié | |
26 | MIEDZYRZECKI | Tomasz | K.WROCLAW | 0.167 | -10 | 16 | qualifié | |
27 | KALLA | Libor | S.BRNO | 0.167 | -12 | 16 | qualifié | |
28 | CUBER | Pavel | C.TESIN | 0.167 | -13 | 12 | qualifié | |
29 | SORF | Daniel | OSTRAVA | 0.167 | -14 | 13 | éliminé | |
30 | SOKOL | Vratislav | C.TESIN | 0.167 | -14 | 11 | éliminé | |
31 | HOLEÈEK | Juraj | LIBEREC | 0.000 | -22 | 8 | éliminé | |
32 | PISKO | Michal | ÈŠK RIEGEL | 0.000 | -24 | 6 | éliminé | |
33 | KØÍŽEK | Leonid | ÈŠK RIEGEL | 0.000 | -25 | 5 | éliminé | |
34 | FESSL | Adam | ÈŠK RIEGEL | 0.000 | -27 | 3 | éliminé | |
35 | PROCHÁZKA | Jan | ÈŠK RIEGEL | 0.000 | -30 | 0 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
JACAK Pawel | 3 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 15 | 28 | ||||
CHMELA Lukas | V | V | 3 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 12 | 28 | ||||
MIEDZYRZECKI Tomasz | 1 | 2 | 3 | V | 3 | 2 | 1/6 | -10 | 16 | ||||
PRZYSZLAK Krzysztof | 4 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 14 | 29 | ||||
KØÍŽEK Leonid | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/6 | -25 | 5 | ||||
KURFURST Jan | 1 | 2 | V | 0 | V | 3 | 2/6 | -7 | 16 | ||||
KULIK Milan | 2 | 2 | V | 4 | V | V | 3/6 | 1 | 23 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
GMEREK Tomasz | V | V | 2 | V4 | V | V | 5/6 | 17 | 26 | ||||
VASEK Jiri | 0 | V | 0 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 6 | 20 | ||||
KLAMCZYNSKI Adrian | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | V | V | 2/6 | -7 | 14 | ||||
FRIEDRICH Aron | V4 | V | V | 3 | V | V | 5/6 | 20 | 27 | ||||
NEMESKAL Stanislav | 3 | 0 | V | V | V | V | 4/6 | 7 | 23 | ||||
PROCHÁZKA Jan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -30 | 0 | ||||
CUBER Pavel | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | V | 1/6 | -13 | 12 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel | 4 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 17 | 29 | ||||
PLOCH Ondrej | V | V | 3 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 10 | 28 | ||||
KUNDERA Vaclav | 1 | 3 | 3 | V | V4 | V | 3/6 | 3 | 21 | ||||
FOGT Przemyslav | 3 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 15 | 28 | ||||
LONDIN Jaroslav | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | V | V | 2/6 | -7 | 16 | ||||
SOKOL Vratislav | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | V | 1/6 | -14 | 11 | ||||
PISKO Michal | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/6 | -24 | 6 |
Skupina è. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
RAJSKI Laszek | V | 0 | V | V | 4 | V | 4/6 | 6 | 24 | ||||
SORF Daniel | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | V | 1/6 | -14 | 13 | ||||
KURFURST Jiri | V | V | V | V4 | 4 | V | 5/6 | 17 | 28 | ||||
KREPA Konrad | 2 | V | 2 | 4 | 1 | V | 2/6 | -1 | 19 | ||||
NUCKOWSKI Milosz | 3 | V | 3 | V | 4 | V | 3/6 | 3 | 25 | ||||
MADR Vilem | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 16 | 30 | ||||
FESSL Adam | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/6 | -27 | 3 |
Skupina è. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw | V | V | V | V | 2 | V | 5/6 | 15 | 27 | ||||
KURFURST Michal | 2 | V | 2 | V4 | 2 | V | 3/6 | 0 | 20 | ||||
HOLEÈEK Juraj | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0/6 | -22 | 8 | ||||
DUL Michal | 2 | V | V | V | 4 | 2 | 3/6 | 1 | 23 | ||||
KALLA Libor | 2 | 3 | V | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 | -12 | 16 | ||||
PROKES Josef | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 21 | 30 | ||||
BARTONÌK Jiøí | 0 | 1 | V | V | V | 0 | 3/6 | -3 | 16 |
Document Engarde - 18.11.2005 14:58:35