MEMORIAL DE PETER
Fleuret dames
CSK Riegel Prague
5. 11. 2005
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | GEMESI | Tekla | GOGOLLO | |
2 | PAWELCZYK | Katarzyna | KOR.WROCLAW | |
3 | GLADYSZ | Paulina | KOL.WROCLAW | |
3 | PANKO | Emilia | KOL.WROCLAW | |
5 | PAULUSOVA | Zuzana | USK PRAHA | |
6 | KUROWSKA | Sylwia | KOR.WROCLAW | |
7 | VRTALOVÁ | Taòa | ST.MÌSTO | |
8 | NIESIGOVA | Katerina | LIBEREC | |
9 | JETTMAROVA | Klara | USK PRAHA | |
10 | NOVENKOVA | Veronika | USK PRAHA | |
11 | MIEDZYRZECKA | Milena | KOL.WROCLAW | |
12 | PAVKOVA | Tereza | USK PRAHA | |
13 | HOLECKOVA | Anna | LIBEREC | |
14 | PATOCKOVA | Leona | LIBEREC | |
15 | MADROVÁ | Dagmar | OSTRAVA |
Tableau de 16
1 | PANKO Emilia | |||||
PANKO Emilia | ||||||
16 | ||||||
PANKO Emilia | ||||||
9 | NIESIGOVA Katerina | 15/4 | ||||
NIESIGOVA Katerina | ||||||
8 | JETTMAROVA Klara | 15/14 | ||||
PAWELCZYK Katarzyna | ||||||
5 | PAULUSOVA Zuzana | 15/8 | ||||
PAULUSOVA Zuzana | ||||||
12 | PAVKOVA Tereza | 15/5 | ||||
PAWELCZYK Katarzyna | ||||||
13 | 15/12 | |||||
PAWELCZYK Katarzyna | ||||||
4 | PAWELCZYK Katarzyna | |||||
GEMESI Tekla | ||||||
3 | GLADYSZ Paulina | 15/12 | ||||
GLADYSZ Paulina | ||||||
14 | ||||||
GLADYSZ Paulina | ||||||
11 | MIEDZYRZECKA Milena | 15/9 | ||||
KUROWSKA Sylwia | ||||||
6 | KUROWSKA Sylwia | 15/7 | ||||
GEMESI Tekla | ||||||
7 | VRTALOVÁ Taòa | 15/13 | ||||
VRTALOVÁ Taòa | ||||||
10 | NOVENKOVA Veronika | 15/6 | ||||
GEMESI Tekla | ||||||
15 | 15/4 | |||||
GEMESI Tekla | ||||||
2 | GEMESI Tekla |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | PANKO | Emilia | KOL.WROCLAW | 1.000 | 18 | 20 | qualifiée | |
2 | GEMESI | Tekla | GOGOLLO | 1.000 | 15 | 20 | qualifiée | |
3 | GLADYSZ | Paulina | KOL.WROCLAW | 1.000 | 11 | 15 | qualifiée | |
4 | PAWELCZYK | Katarzyna | KOR.WROCLAW | 0.750 | 12 | 19 | qualifiée | |
5 | PAULUSOVA | Zuzana | USK PRAHA | 0.750 | 7 | 16 | qualifiée | |
6 | KUROWSKA | Sylwia | KOR.WROCLAW | 0.667 | 5 | 13 | qualifiée | |
7 | VRTALOVÁ | Taòa | ST.MÌSTO | 0.500 | 0 | 14 | qualifiée | |
8 | JETTMAROVA | Klara | USK PRAHA | 0.500 | -3 | 11 | qualifiée | |
9 | NIESIGOVA | Katerina | LIBEREC | 0.333 | -6 | 7 | qualifiée | |
10 | NOVENKOVA | Veronika | USK PRAHA | 0.250 | -6 | 10 | qualifiée | |
11 | MIEDZYRZECKA | Milena | KOL.WROCLAW | 0.250 | -8 | 7 | qualifiée | |
12 | PAVKOVA | Tereza | USK PRAHA | 0.000 | -10 | 5 | qualifiée | |
13 | HOLECKOVA | Anna | LIBEREC | 0.000 | -16 | 4 | éliminée | |
14 | PATOCKOVA | Leona | LIBEREC | 0.000 | -19 | 1 | éliminée | |
15 | MADROVÁ | Dagmar | OSTRAVA | abandon1 | abandon |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
NIESIGOVA Katerina | 1 | V | 1 | X | 1/3 | -6 | 7 | ||||
KUROWSKA Sylwia | V | V | 3 | X | 2/3 | 5 | 13 | ||||
PAVKOVA Tereza | 3 | 2 | 0 | X | 0/3 | -10 | 5 | ||||
GLADYSZ Paulina | V | V | V | X | 3/3 | 11 | 15 | ||||
MADROVÁ Dagmar | O | O | O | O | abandon1 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
NOVENKOVA Veronika | 1 | V | 0 | 4 | 1/4 | -6 | 10 | ||||
PAULUSOVA Zuzana | V | V | 1 | V | 3/4 | 7 | 16 | ||||
PATOCKOVA Leona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 | -19 | 1 | ||||
PANKO Emilia | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 18 | 20 | ||||
VRTALOVÁ Taòa | V | 3 | V | 1 | 2/4 | 0 | 14 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
GEMESI Tekla | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 15 | 20 | ||||
JETTMAROVA Klara | 1 | V | V | 0 | 2/4 | -3 | 11 | ||||
HOLECKOVA Anna | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 | -16 | 4 | ||||
MIEDZYRZECKA Milena | 0 | 1 | V | 1 | 1/4 | -8 | 7 | ||||
PAWELCZYK Katarzyna | 4 | V | V | V | 3/4 | 12 | 19 |
Document Engarde - 18.11.2005 14:58:04