Turnaj svatého Václava 2005
šerm šavlí - senioři
1. října 2005
5. ročník
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
BUJAREK Martin | Amu Praha | 1 | 2 | V | 1 | 1 | 1/5 | -14 | 10 | |||
KURIC Miroslav | Amu Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 17 | 25 | |||
SIROTA Alexandr | Amu Praha | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 7 | 22 | |||
LANG Jaroslav | Sk Houstka | 4 | 0 | 3 | V | V | 2/5 | -1 | 17 | |||
TRUSCHAN Petr | Sk Houstka | V | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1/5 | -9 | 12 | |||
BROZ Adam | Usk Praha | V | 4 | 2 | 2 | V | 2/5 | 0 | 18 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
HEISSLER Herbert | Amu Praha | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/5 | -19 | 6 | |||
MENSDORFF Jan | Amu Praha | V | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 | -13 | 10 | |||
LASKA Jan | Amu Praha | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 13 | 23 | |||
RAPEK Michal | Sk Houstka | V | V | 4 | 0 | V | 3/5 | 6 | 19 | |||
SVOBODA Kamil | Sk Houstka | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 20 | 25 | |||
SOTONA Jan | Usk Praha | V | V | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 | -7 | 11 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
TURECKY Ondrej | Sk Houstka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0/5 | -20 | 5 | |||
MICHALEK Tomas | Sk Houstka | V | 2 | 0 | V | 3 | 2/5 | -4 | 15 | |||
PLCH Vit | Amu Praha | V | V | 2 | V | V | 4/5 | 14 | 22 | |||
TYPL Pavel | Amu Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 19 | 25 | |||
SVOBODOVÁ Katerina | Usk Praha | V | 2 | 1 | 1 | V | 2/5 | -6 | 14 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk Praha | V | V | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2/5 | -3 | 15 |
Eliminace 16
1 | SVOBODA Kamil | Sk Houstka | ||||
SVOBODA Kamil | ||||||
16 | ||||||
SVOBODA Kamil | ||||||
9 | LANG Jaroslav | Sk Houstka | 15/10 | |||
BROZ Adam | ||||||
8 | BROZ Adam | Usk Praha | 15/8 | |||
PLCH Vit | ||||||
5 | LASKA Jan | Amu Praha | 15/6 | |||
LASKA Jan | ||||||
12 | SVOBODOVÁ Katerina | Usk Praha | 15/2 | |||
PLCH Vit | ||||||
13 | SOTONA Jan | Usk Praha | 15/11 | |||
PLCH Vit | ||||||
4 | PLCH Vit | Amu Praha | 15/2 | |||
TYPL Pavel | ||||||
3 | KURIC Miroslav | Amu Praha | 15/10 | |||
KURIC Miroslav | ||||||
14 | TRUSCHAN Petr | Sk Houstka | 15/11 | |||
KURIC Miroslav | ||||||
11 | MICHALEK Tomas | Sk Houstka | 15/14 | |||
SIROTA Alexandr | ||||||
6 | SIROTA Alexandr | Amu Praha | 15/3 | |||
TYPL Pavel | ||||||
7 | RAPEK Michal | Sk Houstka | 15/13 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | ||||||
10 | SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk Praha | 15/13 | |||
TYPL Pavel | ||||||
15 | 15/7 | |||||
TYPL Pavel | ||||||
2 | TYPL Pavel | Amu Praha |
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | TYPL | Pavel | CZ | AMU PRAHA |
2 | PLCH | Vit | CZ | AMU PRAHA |
3 | KURIC | Miroslav | CZ | AMU PRAHA |
3 | SVOBODA | Kamil | CZ | SK HOUSTKA |
5 | LASKA | Jan | CZ | AMU PRAHA |
6 | SIROTA | Alexandr | CZ | AMU PRAHA |
7 | BROZ | Adam | CZ | USK PRAHA |
8 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | CZ | USK PRAHA |
9 | RAPEK | Michal | CZ | SK HOUSTKA |
10 | LANG | Jaroslav | CZ | SK HOUSTKA |
11 | MICHALEK | Tomas | CZ | SK HOUSTKA |
12 | SVOBODOVÁ | Katerina | CZ | USK PRAHA |
13 | SOTONA | Jan | CZ | USK PRAHA |
14 | TRUSCHAN | Petr | CZ | SK HOUSTKA |
15 | MENSDORFF | Jan | CZ | AMU PRAHA |
16 | BUJAREK | Martin | CZ | AMU PRAHA |
17 | HEISSLER | Herbert | CZ | AMU PRAHA |
18 | TURECKY | Ondrej | CZ | SK HOUSTKA |