Tuláèkùv memoriál
fleret Junioøi
26. 11. 2005
Šerm Ostrava - šermírna oddílu, Tìlocvièna ZŠ Ukrajinská 1533, Ostrava-Poruba
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | CZ | OSTRAVA |
2 | PLOCH | Ondrej | CZ | LIBEREC |
3 | KLEMS | Milan | CZ | OPAVA |
3 | KURFURST | Michal | CZ | BRNO |
5 | SLAVIK | Jakub | CZ | OSTRAVA |
6 | SPICKA | Martin | CZ | OSTRAVA |
7 | BORNA | Frantisek | CZ | OPAVA |
8 | SRNA | Jan | CZ | BRNO |
9 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | CZ | USK |
10 | KRATOCHVIL | Jan | CZ | BRNO |
11 | LATAL | Jan | CZ | UP OLOMOUC |
12 | DURAJ | Ales | CZ | OSTRAVA |
13 | KARDAS | Jan | CZ | OSTRAVA |
14 | CARBOL | Michal | CZ | OSTRAVA |
15 | PAVELEK | Libor | CZ | OPAVA |
16 | TOMALA | Kristian | CZ | OSTRAVA |
17 | JURAS | Michal | CZ | BRNO |
18 | HURNIK | Marek | CZ | OSTRAVA |
19 | SABART | Daniel | CZ | USK |
19 | LATAL | Petr | CZ | UP OLOMOUC |
21 | KUNDRAT | Josef | CZ | OSTRAVA |
Tableau of 16
1 | SGLUNDA Ondrej | CZ | ||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
16 | TOMALA Kristian | CZ | 15/6 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
9 | DURAJ Ales | CZ | 15/6 | |||
SLAVIK Jakub | ||||||
8 | SLAVIK Jakub | CZ | 15/13 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
5 | KLEMS Milan | CZ | 8/5 | |||
KLEMS Milan | ||||||
12 | KARDAS Jan | CZ | 15/9 | |||
KLEMS Milan | ||||||
13 | SRNA Jan | CZ | 15/7 | |||
SRNA Jan | ||||||
4 | SCHLIBENER Zdenek | CZ | 12/11 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
3 | PLOCH Ondrej | CZ | 15/13 | |||
PLOCH Ondrej | ||||||
14 | CARBOL Michal | CZ | 15/6 | |||
PLOCH Ondrej | ||||||
11 | BORNA Frantisek | CZ | 15/4 | |||
BORNA Frantisek | ||||||
6 | KRATOCHVIL Jan | CZ | 15/7 | |||
PLOCH Ondrej | ||||||
7 | LATAL Jan | CZ | 15/9 | |||
SPICKA Martin | ||||||
10 | SPICKA Martin | CZ | 15/8 | |||
KURFURST Michal | ||||||
15 | PAVELEK Libor | CZ | 15/3 | |||
KURFURST Michal | ||||||
2 | KURFURST Michal | CZ | 15/6 |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | CZ | OSTRAVA | 1.000 | 24 | 30 | qualifié |
2 | KURFURST | Michal | CZ | BRNO | 0.833 | 21 | 29 | qualifié |
3 | PLOCH | Ondrej | CZ | LIBEREC | 0.833 | 17 | 29 | qualifié |
4 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | CZ | USK | 0.833 | 15 | 23 | qualifié |
5 | KLEMS | Milan | CZ | OPAVA | 0.833 | 8 | 26 | qualifié |
6 | KRATOCHVIL | Jan | CZ | BRNO | 0.667 | 13 | 27 | qualifié |
7 | LATAL | Jan | CZ | UP OLOMOUC | 0.667 | 7 | 26 | qualifié |
8 | SLAVIK | Jakub | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.667 | 4 | 23 | qualifié |
9 | DURAJ | Ales | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.667 | 1 | 24 | qualifié |
10 | SPICKA | Martin | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.500 | 1 | 24 | qualifié |
11 | BORNA | Frantisek | CZ | OPAVA | 0.500 | -2 | 19 | qualifié |
12 | KARDAS | Jan | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.500 | -7 | 19 | qualifié |
13 | SRNA | Jan | CZ | BRNO | 0.333 | -1 | 22 | qualifié |
14 | CARBOL | Michal | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.333 | -3 | 20 | qualifié |
15 | PAVELEK | Libor | CZ | OPAVA | 0.333 | -9 | 16 | qualifié |
16 | TOMALA | Kristian | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.333 | -10 | 16 | qualifié |
17 | JURAS | Michal | CZ | BRNO | 0.167 | -11 | 15 | éliminé |
18 | HURNIK | Marek | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.167 | -14 | 14 | éliminé |
19 | SABART | Daniel | CZ | USK | 0.167 | -16 | 12 | éliminé |
19 | LATAL | Petr | CZ | UP OLOMOUC | 0.167 | -16 | 12 | éliminé |
21 | KUNDRAT | Josef | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.000 | -22 | 8 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
BORNA Frantisek | CZ | V | 1 | V | V | 1 | 2 | 3/6 | -2 | 19 | |||
KARDAS Jan | CZ | 2 | V | V | V | 1 | 1 | 3/6 | -7 | 19 | |||
CARBOL Michal | CZ | V | 4 | 3 | V | 1 | 2 | 2/6 | -3 | 20 | |||
JURAS Michal | CZ | 3 | 4 | V | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 | -11 | 15 | |||
LATAL Petr | CZ | 1 | 3 | 2 | V | 0 | 1 | 1/6 | -16 | 12 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | CZ | V | V | V | V3 | V | 0 | 5/6 | 15 | 23 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | CZ | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 24 | 30 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KLEMS Milan | CZ | 1 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 8 | 26 | |||
KURFURST Michal | CZ | V | V | 4 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 21 | 29 | |||
SABART Daniel | CZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | V | 1/6 | -16 | 12 | |||
SPICKA Martin | CZ | 2 | V | V | 4 | V | 3 | 3/6 | 1 | 24 | |||
DURAJ Ales | CZ | 4 | 0 | V | V | V | V | 4/6 | 1 | 24 | |||
SRNA Jan | CZ | 3 | 1 | V | 4 | 4 | V | 2/6 | -1 | 22 | |||
HURNIK Marek | CZ | 3 | 0 | 3 | V | 2 | 1 | 1/6 | -14 | 14 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KRATOCHVIL Jan | CZ | V | V | 3 | 4 | V | V | 4/6 | 13 | 27 | |||
TOMALA Kristian | CZ | 1 | V | 0 | V | 2 | 3 | 2/6 | -10 | 16 | |||
KUNDRAT Josef | CZ | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/6 | -22 | 8 | |||
PLOCH Ondrej | CZ | V | V | V | V | 4 | V | 5/6 | 17 | 29 | |||
SLAVIK Jakub | CZ | V | 2 | V | 1 | V | V | 4/6 | 4 | 23 | |||
LATAL Jan | CZ | 2 | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4/6 | 7 | 26 | |||
PAVELEK Libor | CZ | 0 | V | V | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2/6 | -9 | 16 |