Cena města Uherské Hradiště
kord muži
Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradiště
1. října 2005
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | SOCHOR | František | USK PRAHA | |
2 | ČAPEK | Martin | SC PRAHA | |
3 | BERAN | Jiří | SC PRAHA | |
3 | KAŠA | Leo | USK PRAHA | |
5 | AMBROŽ | Matyáš | USK PRAHA | |
6 | ŽAK | Jaroslaw | PIAST GLIWICE | |
7 | ŠEDIVÝ | Jan | SOKOL PÍSEK | |
8 | SNOPEK | Miroslav | UH. HRADIŠTĚ | |
9 | JUNGMANN | Aleš | SC PRAHA | |
10 | JENDRYŠ | Marek | PIAST GLIWICE | |
11 | ŠEBESTA | Marek | SC PRAHA | |
12 | CHALOUPKA | Aleš | SC PRAHA | |
12 | NYCZ | Mateusz | PIAST GLIWICE | |
14 | HLAVÁČ | Jakub | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
15 | CHAVALKA | Tomáš | USK PRAHA | |
16 | ČERMÁK | Jan | USK PRAHA | |
17 | HOYER | Martin | SC PRAHA | |
18 | CIPÁR | Štefan | BŠK MARTINENGO | |
19 | ANDERLE | Petr | USK PRAHA | |
20 | KAZÍK | Tomáš | SNINA | |
21 | KOŠČ | Ivan | UK BRATISLAVA | |
22 | MACIEJCZYK | Piotr | PIAST GLIWICE | |
23 | KARÁSEK | Libor | UH. HRADIŠTĚ | |
24 | RAJTOR | Pawel | PIAST GLIWICE | |
25 | KOVAŘÍK | Tomáš | USK PRAHA | |
25 | PITRA | Pavel | SC PRAHA | |
27 | JAMBOR | Stanislav | USK PRAHA | |
28 | POKORNÝ | Richard | HFUK PRAHA | |
29 | SETNICKÝ | Ladislav | BŠK MARTINENGO | |
30 | KAŠPAR | Daniel | SOKOL PLZEŇ | |
31 | BOKES | Tomáš | BŠK MARTINENGO | |
32 | ŠEDIVÝ | Petr | SOKOL PÍSEK | |
33 | GEJMOVSKÝ | Alexander | BŠK MARTINENGO | |
34 | DROBIŇSKI | Mateusz | PIAST GLIWICE | |
35 | SEIDL | Julián | SOKOL DEJVICE | |
36 | HOLUB | Jaromír | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
37 | PERLÍK | Václav | HFUK PRAHA | |
38 | HEIDINGSFELD | Marek | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
38 | STŘÍTEZSKÝ | Petr | EKONOM PRAHA | |
40 | MALÝ | Filip | SOKOL VRŠOVICE | |
41 | ČERNÝ | Norman | UH. HRADIŠTĚ | |
42 | GOLIS | Mateusz | PIAST GLIWICE | |
43 | POŠTA | Marek | SOKOL DEJVICE | |
44 | HAVEL | Marian | USK PRAHA | |
45 | STALMACH | Tomáš | SOKOL VRŠOVICE | |
46 | DANA | Petr | FST PRAHA | |
46 | VLČEK | Michal | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
48 | KOPLÍK | Dan | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
49 | ŠAJBAN | Miroslav | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
50 | MICHALEC | Pavel | SOKOL PLZEŇ | |
51 | LNĚNIČKA | Petr | SOKOL BRNO | |
51 | MYŠKA | Pavel | LOKO. K. VARY | |
53 | KICA | Marcel | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
54 | HARTMANN | Martin | UH. HRADIŠTĚ | |
55 | DOSTÁL | Jan | USK PRAHA | |
56 | FRANEK | Josef | SOKOL PLZEŇ | |
57 | CIMLER | Čestmír | HFUK PRAHA | |
57 | HOLÝ | Pavel | EKONOM PRAHA | |
59 | CILKA | Štěpán | SOKOL VRŠOVICE | |
60 | HAVEL | Radek | HFUK PRAHA |
Eliminace 64
1 | JUNGMANN Aleš | Sc Praha | ||||||
JUNGMANN Aleš | ||||||||
64 | ||||||||
JUNGMANN Aleš | ||||||||
33 | BOKES Tomáš | Bšk Martinengo | 15/13 | |||||
BOKES Tomáš | ||||||||
32 | HOLUB Jaromír | Dukla Olomouc | 15/11 | |||||
ŠEDIVÝ Jan | ||||||||
17 | ŠEDIVÝ Jan | Sokol Písek | 15/13 | |||||
ŠEDIVÝ Jan | ||||||||
48 | KOPLÍK Dan | Dukla Olomouc | 15/7 | |||||
ŠEDIVÝ Jan | ||||||||
49 | 15/10 | |||||||
KAZÍK Tomáš | ||||||||
16 | KAZÍK Tomáš | Snina | ||||||
SOCHOR František | ||||||||
9 | SOCHOR František | Usk Praha | 15/8 | |||||
SOCHOR František | ||||||||
56 | ||||||||
SOCHOR František | ||||||||
41 | ČERNÝ Norman | Uh. Hradiště | 15/8 | |||||
JAMBOR Stanislav | ||||||||
24 | JAMBOR Stanislav | Usk Praha | 15/8 | |||||
SOCHOR František | ||||||||
25 | CHAVALKA Tomáš | Usk Praha | 15/9 | |||||
CHAVALKA Tomáš | ||||||||
40 | MALÝ Filip | Sokol Vršovice | 15/11 | |||||
CHAVALKA Tomáš | ||||||||
57 | 14/13 | |||||||
ANDERLE Petr | ||||||||
8 | ANDERLE Petr | Usk Praha | ||||||
SOCHOR František | ||||||||
5 | KAŠA Leo | Usk Praha | 15/12 | |||||
KAŠA Leo | ||||||||
60 | ||||||||
KAŠA Leo | ||||||||
37 | ŠEDIVÝ Petr | Sokol Písek | 15/8 | |||||
ŠEDIVÝ Petr | ||||||||
28 | GEJMOVSKÝ Alexander | Bšk Martinengo | 15/6 | |||||
KAŠA Leo | ||||||||
21 | RAJTOR Pawel | Piast Gliwice | 15/12 | |||||
RAJTOR Pawel | ||||||||
44 | HAVEL Marian | Usk Praha | 15/9 | |||||
CHALOUPKA Aleš | ||||||||
53 | 15/13 | |||||||
CHALOUPKA Aleš | ||||||||
12 | CHALOUPKA Aleš | Sc Praha | ||||||
KAŠA Leo | ||||||||
13 | NYCZ Mateusz | Piast Gliwice | 15/11 | |||||
NYCZ Mateusz | ||||||||
52 | ||||||||
NYCZ Mateusz | ||||||||
45 | STALMACH Tomáš | Sokol Vršovice | 15/12 | |||||
KARÁSEK Libor | ||||||||
20 | KARÁSEK Libor | Uh. Hradiště | 15/2 | |||||
SNOPEK Miroslav | ||||||||
29 | DROBIŇSKI Mateusz | Piast Gliwice | 15/12 | |||||
SNOPEK Miroslav | ||||||||
36 | SNOPEK Miroslav | Uh. Hradiště | 15/12 | |||||
SNOPEK Miroslav | ||||||||
61 | 15/7 | |||||||
CIPÁR Štefan | ||||||||
4 | CIPÁR Štefan | Bšk Martinengo | ||||||
SOCHOR František | ||||||||
3 | HOYER Martin | Sc Praha | 15/11 | |||||
HOYER Martin | ||||||||
62 | ||||||||
ČERMÁK Jan | ||||||||
35 | ČERMÁK Jan | Usk Praha | 15/14 | |||||
ČERMÁK Jan | ||||||||
30 | SEIDL Julián | Sokol Dejvice | 15/11 | |||||
ŽAK Jaroslaw | ||||||||
19 | MACIEJCZYK Piotr | Piast Gliwice | 15/7 | |||||
MACIEJCZYK Piotr | ||||||||
46 | VLČEK Michal | Dukla Olomouc | 15/8 | |||||
ŽAK Jaroslaw | ||||||||
51 | 14/13 | |||||||
ŽAK Jaroslaw | ||||||||
14 | ŽAK Jaroslaw | Piast Gliwice | ||||||
BERAN Jiří | ||||||||
11 | ŠEBESTA Marek | Sc Praha | 15/10 | |||||
ŠEBESTA Marek | ||||||||
54 | ||||||||
ŠEBESTA Marek | ||||||||
43 | POŠTA Marek | Sokol Dejvice | 15/7 | |||||
KOVAŘÍK Tomáš | ||||||||
22 | KOVAŘÍK Tomáš | Usk Praha | 15/8 | |||||
BERAN Jiří | ||||||||
27 | SETNICKÝ Ladislav | Bšk Martinengo | 15/12 | |||||
SETNICKÝ Ladislav | ||||||||
38 | STŘÍTEZSKÝ Petr | Ekonom Praha | 15/9 | |||||
BERAN Jiří | ||||||||
59 | 15/3 | |||||||
BERAN Jiří | ||||||||
6 | BERAN Jiří | Sc Praha | ||||||
ČAPEK Martin | ||||||||
7 | AMBROŽ Matyáš | Usk Praha | 15/12 | |||||
AMBROŽ Matyáš | ||||||||
58 | ||||||||
AMBROŽ Matyáš | ||||||||
39 | HEIDINGSFELD Marek | Dukla Olomouc | 15/14 | |||||
POKORNÝ Richard | ||||||||
26 | POKORNÝ Richard | Hfuk Praha | 15/8 | |||||
AMBROŽ Matyáš | ||||||||
23 | PITRA Pavel | Sc Praha | 15/11 | |||||
PITRA Pavel | ||||||||
42 | GOLIS Mateusz | Piast Gliwice | 15/11 | |||||
JENDRYŠ Marek | ||||||||
55 | 15/8 | |||||||
JENDRYŠ Marek | ||||||||
10 | JENDRYŠ Marek | Piast Gliwice | ||||||
ČAPEK Martin | ||||||||
15 | HLAVÁČ Jakub | Dukla Olomouc | 15/14 | |||||
HLAVÁČ Jakub | ||||||||
50 | ||||||||
HLAVÁČ Jakub | ||||||||
47 | DANA Petr | Fst Praha | 15/14 | |||||
KOŠČ Ivan | ||||||||
18 | KOŠČ Ivan | Uk Bratislava | 15/12 | |||||
ČAPEK Martin | ||||||||
31 | KAŠPAR Daniel | Sokol Plzeň | 15/10 | |||||
KAŠPAR Daniel | ||||||||
34 | PERLÍK Václav | Hfuk Praha | 15/11 | |||||
ČAPEK Martin | ||||||||
63 | 15/13 | |||||||
ČAPEK Martin | ||||||||
2 | ČAPEK Martin | Sc Praha |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
HOLÝ Pavel | Ekonom Praha | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0/5 | -15 | 10 | |||
ČERMÁK Jan | Usk Praha | V | 0 | V | 3 | 4 | 2/5 | -2 | 17 | |||
BERAN Jiří | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | 2 | 4/5 | 17 | 22 | |||
MICHALEC Pavel | Sokol Plzeň | V | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1/5 | -9 | 10 | |||
HOLUB Jaromír | Dukla Olomouc | V | V | 0 | V3 | 4 | 3/5 | 0 | 17 | |||
CIPÁR Štefan | Bšk Martinengo | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 9 | 25 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
HEIDINGSFELD Marek | Dukla Olomouc | 3 | 2 | 1 | V | V | 2/5 | -5 | 16 | |||
ČERNÝ Norman | Uh. Hradiště | V4 | 0 | 1 | V4 | 4 | 2/5 | -8 | 13 | |||
ČAPEK Martin | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 16 | 25 | |||
ANDERLE Petr | Usk Praha | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/5 | 12 | 24 | |||
FRANEK Josef | Sokol Plzeň | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0/5 | -10 | 14 | |||
STŘÍTEZSKÝ Petr | Ekonom Praha | 4 | V | 0 | 2 | V | 2/5 | -5 | 16 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
MYŠKA Pavel | Loko. K. Vary | 1 | 2 | 1 | V | 3 | 1/5 | -12 | 12 | |||
JUNGMANN Aleš | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 17 | 25 | |||
AMBROŽ Matyáš | Usk Praha | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 13 | 22 | |||
MALÝ Filip | Sokol Vršovice | V | 2 | 1 | V | 0 | 2/5 | -5 | 13 | |||
LNĚNIČKA Petr | Sokol Brno | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | V | 1/5 | -12 | 12 | |||
PERLÍK Václav | Hfuk Praha | V | 3 | 0 | V | 4 | 2/5 | -1 | 17 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
SETNICKÝ Ladislav | Bšk Martinengo | 2 | V | 1 | V | V | 3/5 | 3 | 18 | |||
KOVAŘÍK Tomáš | Usk Praha | V | V | V | 1 | 4 | 3/5 | 6 | 20 | |||
HARTMANN Martin | Uh. Hradiště | 1 | 1 | V | 1 | 1 | 1/5 | -15 | 9 | |||
ŠAJBAN Miroslav | Dukla Olomouc | V | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1/5 | -9 | 12 | |||
PITRA Pavel | Sc Praha | 4 | V | V | V | 1 | 3/5 | 6 | 20 | |||
JENDRYŠ Marek | Piast Gliwice | 0 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 9 | 20 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
HAVEL Marian | Usk Praha | 3 | V | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1/5 | -6 | 15 | |||
POŠTA Marek | Sokol Dejvice | V | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1/5 | -6 | 17 | |||
KOPLÍK Dan | Dukla Olomouc | 1 | V | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1/5 | -9 | 15 | |||
NYCZ Mateusz | Piast Gliwice | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 8 | 23 | |||
CHALOUPKA Aleš | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4/5 | 8 | 23 | |||
ŠEDIVÝ Jan | Sokol Písek | V | V | V | 1 | V | 4/5 | 5 | 21 |
Skupina č. 6
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
KAŠA Leo | Usk Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 9 | 25 | |||
ŠEDIVÝ Petr | Sokol Písek | 2 | 3 | V | 2 | V | 2/5 | -4 | 17 | |||
SEIDL Julián | Sokol Dejvice | 4 | V | 0 | V | V | 3/5 | 0 | 19 | |||
MACIEJCZYK Piotr | Piast Gliwice | 4 | 4 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 10 | 23 | |||
STALMACH Tomáš | Sokol Vršovice | 3 | V | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1/5 | -7 | 15 | |||
DANA Petr | Fst Praha | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | V | 1/5 | -8 | 14 |
Skupina č. 7
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
JAMBOR Stanislav | Usk Praha | V | 3 | V | V | 3 | 3/5 | 5 | 21 | |||
GOLIS Mateusz | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 3 | V | 4 | 3 | 1/5 | -5 | 18 | |||
HLAVÁČ Jakub | Dukla Olomouc | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 6 | 23 | |||
CILKA Štěpán | Sokol Vršovice | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0/5 | -17 | 8 | |||
POKORNÝ Richard | Hfuk Praha | 2 | V | V | V | 4 | 3/5 | 3 | 21 | |||
ŠEBESTA Marek | Sc Praha | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/5 | 8 | 24 |
Skupina č. 8
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
SOCHOR František | Usk Praha | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 24 | |||
HOYER Martin | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 13 | 25 | |||
BOKES Tomáš | Bšk Martinengo | 2 | 2 | 2 | V | V | 2/5 | 0 | 16 | |||
DROBIŇSKI Mateusz | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 3 | V3 | V4 | V | 3/5 | 2 | 17 | |||
HAVEL Radek | Hfuk Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0/5 | -18 | 6 | |||
VLČEK Michal | Dukla Olomouc | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | V | 1/5 | -8 | 14 |
Skupina č. 9
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
KICA Marcel | Dukla Olomouc | 1 | 1 | V | 1 | 2 | 1/5 | -14 | 10 | |||
KARÁSEK Libor | Uh. Hradiště | V | V | V | 0 | 3 | 3/5 | 8 | 18 | |||
KAŠPAR Daniel | Sokol Plzeň | V | 0 | V | V | 2 | 3/5 | 0 | 17 | |||
DOSTÁL Jan | Usk Praha | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0/5 | -8 | 16 | |||
ŽAK Jaroslaw | Piast Gliwice | V | V1 | 3 | V | V3 | 4/5 | 8 | 17 | |||
KAZÍK Tomáš | Snina | V | V4 | V | V4 | 1 | 4/5 | 6 | 19 |
Skupina č. 10
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
CHAVALKA Tomáš | Usk Praha | 2 | 3 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 5 | 20 | |||
RAJTOR Pawel | Piast Gliwice | V | 4 | V | V | 4 | 3/5 | 7 | 23 | |||
KOŠČ Ivan | Uk Bratislava | V4 | V | V | V | 2 | 4/5 | 4 | 21 | |||
SNOPEK Miroslav | Uh. Hradiště | 2 | 3 | 3 | V | V | 2/5 | -3 | 18 | |||
CIMLER Čestmír | Hfuk Praha | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0/5 | -15 | 10 | |||
GEJMOVSKÝ Alexander | Bšk Martinengo | 2 | V | V | 3 | V | 3/5 | 2 | 20 |
Document Engarde - 3.10.2005 7:32:01