Zlatý kord města Písku
Turnaj seriálu M ČR
Kord - kadeti
30.10.05
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | ČUPR | Michal | LITOMĚŘICE | |
2 | POKORNÝ | Richard | HUMANITA | |
3 | SNOPEK | Miroslav | U.HRADIŠTĚ | |
3 | ZÝKA | Martin | USK | |
5 | POČTA | Zdeněk | SOKOL PÍSEK | |
6 | ZEHRINGER | Dominik | SC PRAHA | |
7 | HOFMANN | David | USK | |
8 | BOTTNER | Philipp | MUHLHAUSEN | |
9 | MYŠKA | Martin | K.VARY | |
10 | BURJAK | Miroslav | SOKOL PÍSEK | |
11 | KLSÁK | Adam | K.VARY | |
12 | CIMLER | Čestmír | HUMANITA | |
13 | HÝŘ | Marek | LITOMĚŘICE | |
14 | POHANKA | Daniel | LOKO PLZEŃ | |
15 | CHMELÍK | Miroslav | K.VARY | |
16 | SEIDL | Julián | SOKOL DEJVICE | |
17 | ŠAMŠA | Václav | USK | |
18 | HAVEL | David | HUMANITA | |
19 | HORN | David | K.VARY | |
20 | VŮJTĚCH | Jan | USK | |
21 | BRZÁK | Lukáš | LOKO PLZEŃ | |
22 | TREFILÍK | Jakub | U.HRADIŠTĚ | |
23 | ŠLEIS | Jan | K.VARY | |
24 | ŠTVERÁK | Martin | SOKOL PÍSEK | |
25 | ŽALUD | Jakub | SOKOL PÍSEK | |
26 | ČERMÁK | David | LOKO PLZEŃ | |
27 | DITRICH | Jan | U.HRADIŠTĚ | |
28 | HERÁK | Jakub | LITOMĚŘICE | |
29 | ČERNÝ | Ondřej | U.HRADIŠTĚ | |
30 | BÍNA | Jaroslav | K.VARY | |
31 | MARCOL | Lukáš | SC PRAHA | |
32 | SPATENKA | David | LITOMĚŘICE | |
33 | ADAMOVIČ | Tomáš | SOKOL DEJVICE | |
34 | VŮJTĚCH | Jakub | USK | |
35 | SMIČKA | Martin | D.OLOMOUC |
Eliminace 32
1 | ČUPR Michal | Litoměřice | |||||
ČUPR Michal | |||||||
32 | |||||||
ČUPR Michal | |||||||
17 | POHANKA Daniel | Loko Plzeń | 15/5 | ||||
POHANKA Daniel | |||||||
16 | VŮJTĚCH Jan | Usk | 15/11 | ||||
ČUPR Michal | |||||||
9 | BURJAK Miroslav | Sokol Písek | 15/13 | ||||
BURJAK Miroslav | |||||||
24 | ŠTVERÁK Martin | Sokol Písek | 15/5 | ||||
HOFMANN David | |||||||
25 | ŽALUD Jakub | Sokol Písek | 15/10 | ||||
HOFMANN David | |||||||
8 | HOFMANN David | Usk | 15/6 | ||||
ČUPR Michal | |||||||
5 | SNOPEK Miroslav | U.Hradiště | 15/14 | ||||
SNOPEK Miroslav | |||||||
28 | HERÁK Jakub | Litoměřice | 15/3 | ||||
SNOPEK Miroslav | |||||||
21 | TREFILÍK Jakub | U.Hradiště | 15/6 | ||||
CIMLER Čestmír | |||||||
12 | CIMLER Čestmír | Humanita | 15/13 | ||||
SNOPEK Miroslav | |||||||
13 | HÝŘ Marek | Litoměřice | 15/9 | ||||
HÝŘ Marek | |||||||
20 | BRZÁK Lukáš | Loko Plzeń | 15/9 | ||||
POČTA Zdeněk | |||||||
29 | ČERNÝ Ondřej | U.Hradiště | 15/12 | ||||
POČTA Zdeněk | |||||||
4 | POČTA Zdeněk | Sokol Písek | 15/6 | ||||
ČUPR Michal | |||||||
3 | MYŠKA Martin | K.Vary | 15/9 | ||||
MYŠKA Martin | |||||||
30 | BÍNA Jaroslav | K.Vary | 15/10 | ||||
BOTTNER Philipp | |||||||
19 | BOTTNER Philipp | Muhlhausen | 15/14 | ||||
BOTTNER Philipp | |||||||
14 | HAVEL David | Humanita | 15/10 | ||||
POKORNÝ Richard | |||||||
11 | ŠAMŠA Václav | Usk | 15/12 | ||||
SEIDL Julián | |||||||
22 | SEIDL Julián | Sokol Dejvice | 15/9 | ||||
POKORNÝ Richard | |||||||
27 | DITRICH Jan | U.Hradiště | 15/12 | ||||
POKORNÝ Richard | |||||||
6 | POKORNÝ Richard | Humanita | 15/10 | ||||
POKORNÝ Richard | |||||||
7 | ZEHRINGER Dominik | Sc Praha | 15/9 | ||||
ZEHRINGER Dominik | |||||||
26 | ČERMÁK David | Loko Plzeń | 15/4 | ||||
ZEHRINGER Dominik | |||||||
23 | ŠLEIS Jan | K.Vary | 15/11 | ||||
KLSÁK Adam | |||||||
10 | KLSÁK Adam | K.Vary | 15/9 | ||||
ZÝKA Martin | |||||||
15 | HORN David | K.Vary | 15/14 | ||||
CHMELÍK Miroslav | |||||||
18 | CHMELÍK Miroslav | K.Vary | 15/8 | ||||
ZÝKA Martin | |||||||
31 | 15/8 | ||||||
ZÝKA Martin | |||||||
2 | ZÝKA Martin | Usk |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | ČUPR | Michal | LITOMĚŘICE | 1.000 | 19 | 30 | qualifié | |
2 | ZÝKA | Martin | USK | 1.000 | 18 | 30 | qualifié | |
3 | MYŠKA | Martin | K.VARY | 1.000 | 8 | 25 | qualifié | |
4 | POČTA | Zdeněk | SOKOL PÍSEK | 0.833 | 16 | 29 | qualifié | |
4 | SNOPEK | Miroslav | U.HRADIŠTĚ | 0.833 | 16 | 29 | qualifié | |
6 | POKORNÝ | Richard | HUMANITA | 0.833 | 14 | 27 | qualifié | |
7 | ZEHRINGER | Dominik | SC PRAHA | 0.833 | 12 | 29 | qualifié | |
8 | HOFMANN | David | USK | 0.833 | 11 | 29 | qualifié | |
9 | BURJAK | Miroslav | SOKOL PÍSEK | 0.833 | 11 | 26 | qualifié | |
10 | KLSÁK | Adam | K.VARY | 0.833 | 5 | 26 | qualifié | |
11 | ŠAMŠA | Václav | USK | 0.800 | 11 | 24 | qualifié | |
12 | CIMLER | Čestmír | HUMANITA | 0.667 | 2 | 24 | qualifié | |
13 | HÝŘ | Marek | LITOMĚŘICE | 0.600 | 3 | 21 | qualifié | |
14 | HAVEL | David | HUMANITA | 0.500 | 3 | 22 | qualifié | |
15 | HORN | David | K.VARY | 0.500 | 3 | 21 | qualifié | |
16 | VŮJTĚCH | Jan | USK | 0.500 | 1 | 24 | qualifié | |
17 | POHANKA | Daniel | LOKO PLZEŃ | 0.500 | -1 | 25 | qualifié | |
18 | CHMELÍK | Miroslav | K.VARY | 0.500 | -1 | 23 | qualifié | |
19 | BOTTNER | Philipp | MUHLHAUSEN | 0.500 | -1 | 22 | qualifié | |
20 | BRZÁK | Lukáš | LOKO PLZEŃ | 0.500 | -1 | 21 | qualifié | |
21 | TREFILÍK | Jakub | U.HRADIŠTĚ | 0.400 | 3 | 20 | qualifié | |
22 | SEIDL | Julián | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.333 | 2 | 23 | qualifié | |
23 | ŠLEIS | Jan | K.VARY | 0.333 | -12 | 16 | qualifié | |
24 | ŠTVERÁK | Martin | SOKOL PÍSEK | 0.200 | -12 | 11 | qualifié | |
25 | ŽALUD | Jakub | SOKOL PÍSEK | 0.167 | -7 | 20 | qualifié | |
26 | ČERMÁK | David | LOKO PLZEŃ | 0.167 | -9 | 20 | qualifié | |
27 | DITRICH | Jan | U.HRADIŠTĚ | 0.167 | -9 | 17 | qualifié | |
28 | HERÁK | Jakub | LITOMĚŘICE | 0.167 | -9 | 16 | qualifié | |
29 | ČERNÝ | Ondřej | U.HRADIŠTĚ | 0.167 | -12 | 17 | qualifié | |
30 | BÍNA | Jaroslav | K.VARY | 0.167 | -12 | 15 | qualifié | |
31 | MARCOL | Lukáš | SC PRAHA | 0.167 | -13 | 16 | éliminé | |
32 | SPATENKA | David | LITOMĚŘICE | 0.167 | -19 | 10 | éliminé | |
33 | ADAMOVIČ | Tomáš | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.000 | -13 | 11 | éliminé | |
34 | VŮJTĚCH | Jakub | USK | 0.000 | -27 | 3 | éliminé | |
35 | SMIČKA | Martin | D.OLOMOUC | abandon1 | abandon |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KLSÁK Adam | K.Vary | V | V | V | 1 | V | V | 5/6 | 5 | 26 | |||
VŮJTĚCH Jakub | Usk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/6 | -27 | 3 | |||
SEIDL Julián | Sokol Dejvice | 4 | V | V | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2/6 | 2 | 23 | |||
HERÁK Jakub | Litoměřice | 3 | V | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1/6 | -9 | 16 | |||
POKORNÝ Richard | Humanita | V | V | V | V | 2 | V | 5/6 | 14 | 27 | |||
SNOPEK Miroslav | U.Hradiště | 4 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 16 | 29 | |||
BRZÁK Lukáš | Loko Plzeń | 3 | V | V | V | 1 | 2 | 3/6 | -1 | 21 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
ČERMÁK David | Loko Plzeń | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | V | 1/6 | -9 | 20 | |||
VŮJTĚCH Jan | Usk | V | 4 | 4 | V | 1 | V | 3/6 | 1 | 24 | |||
CIMLER Čestmír | Humanita | V | V | 2 | V | 2 | V | 4/6 | 2 | 24 | |||
BURJAK Miroslav | Sokol Písek | V | V | V | V | 1 | V | 5/6 | 11 | 26 | |||
ČERNÝ Ondřej | U.Hradiště | V | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1/6 | -12 | 17 | |||
ČUPR Michal | Litoměřice | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 19 | 30 | |||
BÍNA Jaroslav | K.Vary | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | V | 2 | 1/6 | -12 | 15 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
ADAMOVIČ Tomáš | Sokol Dejvice | 3 | X | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0/5 | -13 | 11 | |||
MYŠKA Martin | K.Vary | V | X | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 8 | 25 | |||
SMIČKA Martin | D.Olomouc | O | O | O | O | O | O | abandon1 | |||||
ŠTVERÁK Martin | Sokol Písek | V4 | 3 | X | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1/5 | -12 | 11 | |||
TREFILÍK Jakub | U.Hradiště | V | 3 | X | V | 4 | 3 | 2/5 | 3 | 20 | |||
HÝŘ Marek | Litoměřice | V | 4 | X | V | V | 2 | 3/5 | 3 | 21 | |||
ŠAMŠA Václav | Usk | V | 4 | X | V | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 24 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
CHMELÍK Miroslav | K.Vary | V | 3 | V | 4 | 1 | V | 3/6 | -1 | 23 | |||
ŽALUD Jakub | Sokol Písek | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | V | 1/6 | -7 | 20 | |||
BOTTNER Philipp | Muhlhausen | V | V | V | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3/6 | -1 | 22 | |||
ŠLEIS Jan | K.Vary | 3 | V | 2 | 0 | 1 | V | 2/6 | -12 | 16 | |||
ZEHRINGER Dominik | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | 4 | V | 5/6 | 12 | 29 | |||
ZÝKA Martin | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 18 | 30 | |||
DITRICH Jan | U.Hradiště | 2 | 2 | V | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1/6 | -9 | 17 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
HORN David | K.Vary | V | V2 | 4 | 4 | V | 1 | 3/6 | 3 | 21 | |||
MARCOL Lukáš | Sc Praha | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | V | 1 | 1/6 | -13 | 16 | |||
HAVEL David | Humanita | 1 | V | 4 | V | V | 2 | 3/6 | 3 | 22 | |||
POHANKA Daniel | Loko Plzeń | V | V | V | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3/6 | -1 | 25 | |||
HOFMANN David | Usk | V | V | 4 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 11 | 29 | |||
SPATENKA David | Litoměřice | 1 | 4 | 0 | V | 0 | 0 | 1/6 | -19 | 10 | |||
POČTA Zdeněk | Sokol Písek | V | V | V | V | 4 | V | 5/6 | 16 | 29 |