Zlatý kord města Písku
Turnaj seriálu M ČR
Kord - kadetky
29. 10. 2005
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | DOUBOVÁ | Dominika | D.OLOMOUC | |
2 | VACÍNOVÁ | Gabriela | USK | |
3 | KUBOVÁ | Tereza | LOKO K.VARY | |
3 | ZICHOVÁ | Romana | USK | |
5 | POKORNÁ | Veronika | HUMANITA | |
6 | MYŠKOVÁ | Petra | LOKO K.VARY | |
7 | DASHBAJAR | Narantuja | LITOMĚŘICE | |
8 | ŠILDOVÁ | Alena | LITOMĚŘICE | |
9 | KODEDOVA | Barbora | LOKO PLZEŃ | |
10 | VYSKOĆILOVÁ | Barbora | LITOMĚŘICE | |
11 | MULLEROVA | Soňa | LOKO PLZEŃ | |
12 | RÝDLOVÁ | Zuzana | FST PRAHA | |
13 | MUSILOVA | Kateřina | FST PRAHA | |
14 | GIESELER | Lisa-Maria | SAALFELD | |
15 | MARKOVÁ | Petra | SOKOL PÍSEK | |
16 | RUBEŠOVÁ | Tereza | LOKO K.VARY | |
17 | PĚCHOVOVÁ | Michala | LOKO K.VARY | |
18 | JAHNOVÁ | Patricie | D.OLOMOUC | |
19 | KLAUSNITZER | Maren | MUHLHAUSEN | |
20 | DVOŘÁKOVÁ | Pavlína | SOKOL PLZEŇ I. | |
21 | HRNECKOVA | Svatava | SOKOL PÍSEK |
Eliminace 16
1 | VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela | Usk | ||||
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela | ||||||
16 | RUBEŠOVÁ Tereza | Loko K.Vary | 15/3 | |||
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela | ||||||
9 | MULLEROVA Soňa | Loko Plzeń | 15/6 | |||
MYŠKOVÁ Petra | ||||||
8 | MYŠKOVÁ Petra | Loko K.Vary | 15/10 | |||
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela | ||||||
5 | KUBOVÁ Tereza | Loko K.Vary | 15/8 | |||
KUBOVÁ Tereza | ||||||
12 | MUSILOVA Kateřina | Fst Praha | 15/11 | |||
KUBOVÁ Tereza | ||||||
13 | ŠILDOVÁ Alena | Litoměřice | 15/9 | |||
ŠILDOVÁ Alena | ||||||
4 | KODEDOVA Barbora | Loko Plzeń | 15/8 | |||
DOUBOVÁ Dominika | ||||||
3 | DOUBOVÁ Dominika | D.Olomouc | 15/12 | |||
DOUBOVÁ Dominika | ||||||
14 | GIESELER Lisa-Maria | Saalfeld | 15/10 | |||
DOUBOVÁ Dominika | ||||||
11 | RÝDLOVÁ Zuzana | Fst Praha | 15/9 | |||
POKORNÁ Veronika | ||||||
6 | POKORNÁ Veronika | Humanita | 15/6 | |||
DOUBOVÁ Dominika | ||||||
7 | VYSKOĆILOVÁ Barbora | Litoměřice | 15/12 | |||
DASHBAJAR Narantuja | ||||||
10 | DASHBAJAR Narantuja | Litoměřice | 15/14 | |||
ZICHOVÁ Romana | ||||||
15 | MARKOVÁ Petra | Sokol Písek | 15/3 | |||
ZICHOVÁ Romana | ||||||
2 | ZICHOVÁ Romana | Usk | 15/8 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | VACÍNOVÁ | Gabriela | USK | 1.000 | 22 | 30 | qualifiée | |
2 | ZICHOVÁ | Romana | USK | 1.000 | 21 | 30 | qualifiée | |
3 | DOUBOVÁ | Dominika | D.OLOMOUC | 1.000 | 12 | 30 | qualifiée | |
4 | KODEDOVA | Barbora | LOKO PLZEŃ | 0.833 | 13 | 26 | qualifiée | |
5 | KUBOVÁ | Tereza | LOKO K.VARY | 0.833 | 12 | 27 | qualifiée | |
6 | POKORNÁ | Veronika | HUMANITA | 0.833 | 10 | 29 | qualifiée | |
7 | VYSKOĆILOVÁ | Barbora | LITOMĚŘICE | 0.667 | 7 | 25 | qualifiée | |
8 | MYŠKOVÁ | Petra | LOKO K.VARY | 0.500 | 3 | 22 | qualifiée | |
9 | MULLEROVA | Soňa | LOKO PLZEŃ | 0.500 | 2 | 23 | qualifiée | |
10 | DASHBAJAR | Narantuja | LITOMĚŘICE | 0.500 | -2 | 25 | qualifiée | |
11 | RÝDLOVÁ | Zuzana | FST PRAHA | 0.500 | -2 | 23 | qualifiée | |
12 | MUSILOVA | Kateřina | FST PRAHA | 0.500 | -2 | 21 | qualifiée | |
13 | ŠILDOVÁ | Alena | LITOMĚŘICE | 0.333 | -1 | 22 | qualifiée | |
14 | GIESELER | Lisa-Maria | SAALFELD | 0.333 | -6 | 20 | qualifiée | |
15 | MARKOVÁ | Petra | SOKOL PÍSEK | 0.333 | -10 | 18 | qualifiée | |
16 | RUBEŠOVÁ | Tereza | LOKO K.VARY | 0.167 | -7 | 20 | qualifiée | |
17 | PĚCHOVOVÁ | Michala | LOKO K.VARY | 0.167 | -8 | 19 | éliminée | |
18 | JAHNOVÁ | Patricie | D.OLOMOUC | 0.167 | -12 | 17 | éliminée | |
19 | KLAUSNITZER | Maren | MUHLHAUSEN | 0.167 | -13 | 15 | éliminée | |
20 | DVOŘÁKOVÁ | Pavlína | SOKOL PLZEŇ I. | 0.167 | -14 | 15 | éliminée | |
21 | HRNECKOVA | Svatava | SOKOL PÍSEK | 0.000 | -25 | 5 | éliminée |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
MYŠKOVÁ Petra | Loko K.Vary | V | 1 | V | V | 4 | 2 | 3/6 | 3 | 22 | |||
MARKOVÁ Petra | Sokol Písek | 1 | 1 | V | 4 | V | 2 | 2/6 | -10 | 18 | |||
KODEDOVA Barbora | Loko Plzeń | V | V | V | V | V | 1 | 5/6 | 13 | 26 | |||
JAHNOVÁ Patricie | D.Olomouc | 3 | 4 | 1 | V | 4 | 0 | 1/6 | -12 | 17 | |||
DVOŘÁKOVÁ Pavlína | Sokol Plzeň I. | 0 | V | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1/6 | -14 | 15 | |||
DASHBAJAR Narantuja | Litoměřice | V | 4 | 3 | V | V | 3 | 3/6 | -2 | 25 | |||
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 22 | 30 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
RUBEŠOVÁ Tereza | Loko K.Vary | 4 | V | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1/6 | -7 | 20 | |||
GIESELER Lisa-Maria | Saalfeld | V | V | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2/6 | -6 | 20 | |||
HRNECKOVA Svatava | Sokol Písek | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/6 | -25 | 5 | |||
KUBOVÁ Tereza | Loko K.Vary | V | V | V | 2 | V | V | 5/6 | 12 | 27 | |||
ZICHOVÁ Romana | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 21 | 30 | |||
VYSKOĆILOVÁ Barbora | Litoměřice | V | V | V | 4 | 1 | V | 4/6 | 7 | 25 | |||
MUSILOVA Kateřina | Fst Praha | V | V | V | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3/6 | -2 | 21 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KLAUSNITZER Maren | Muhlhausen | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | V | 1/6 | -13 | 15 | |||
MULLEROVA Soňa | Loko Plzeń | V | 4 | 3 | V | V | 1 | 3/6 | 2 | 23 | |||
DOUBOVÁ Dominika | D.Olomouc | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 12 | 30 | |||
POKORNÁ Veronika | Humanita | V | V | 4 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 10 | 29 | |||
RÝDLOVÁ Zuzana | Fst Praha | V | 2 | 2 | 4 | V | V | 3/6 | -2 | 23 | |||
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michala | Loko K.Vary | V | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1/6 | -8 | 19 | |||
ŠILDOVÁ Alena | Litoměřice | 3 | V | 3 | 2 | 4 | V | 2/6 | -1 | 22 |