Zlatý kord města Písku
Turnaj seriálu M ČR
Kord - senioři
v Písku 29.10. 05
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | AMBROŹ | Matyáš | USK PRAHA | |
2 | MICHALÍK | Michal | DUKLA PRAHA | |
3 | PROUZA | David | FST PRAHA | |
3 | SOCHOR | František | USK PRAHA | |
5 | SEDIVY | Petr | SOKOL PISEK | |
6 | SEDIVY | Jan | SOKOL PISEK | |
7 | JURKA | Tomáš | D.OLOMOUC | |
8 | ČAPEK | Martin | SC PRAHA | |
9 | ŠEBESTA | Marek | SC PRAHA | |
10 | MAZANEC | Petr | HUMANITA | |
11 | KASA | Leo | USK PRAHA | |
12 | HOYER | Martin | SC PRAHA | |
13 | AMBROŹ | Jakub | USK PRAHA | |
14 | SETNICKÝ | Ladislav | BRATISLAVA | |
15 | MOTALÍK | Libor | D.OLOMOUC | |
16 | POKORNÝ | Richard | HUMANITA | |
17 | ŚPATENKA | Petr | SC PRAHA | |
18 | CHALOUPKA | Aleš | SC PRAHA | |
19 | ŚPATENKA | Martin | D.OLOMOUC | |
20 | ANDERLE | Petr | USK PRAHA | |
21 | ŘEZANKA | Ota | LOKO K.VARY | |
22 | KAŚE | Štěpán | USK PRAHA | |
23 | CAPALINI | Libor | DUKLA PRAHA | |
24 | SNEBERGER | Martin | SOKOL PISEK | |
25 | DOSTÁL | Jan | USK PRAHA | |
26 | KUBA | Bohumil | LOKO K.VARY | |
27 | KRUPAŔ | Petr | LOKO K.VARY | |
28 | GURECKY | Jiri | SOKOL PISEK | |
29 | BOTTNER | Philipp | MUHLHAUSEN | |
30 | KARASEK | Libor | UH.HRADISTE | |
31 | HERDA | Jan | USK PRAHA | |
32 | PITRA | Pavel | SC PRAHA | |
33 | HAVEL | Marián | USK PRAHA | |
34 | JANČA | Michal | DUKLA PRAHA | |
35 | RUBEŠ | Martin | LOKO K.VARY | |
36 | JAMBOR | Stanislav | USK PRAHA | |
37 | DVOŘÁK | Martin | DUKLA PRAHA | |
38 | KOVAŔÍK | Tomáš | USK PRAHA | |
39 | RYNEŠ | Pavel | SC PRAHA | |
40 | SNOPEK | Miroslav | UH.HRADISTE | |
41 | DÁŃA | Petr | FST PRAHA | |
42 | MAKOVEC | Ondřej | HUMANITA | |
43 | STŔÍTEZSKÝ | Petr | EKONOM | |
44 | KREJĆÍK | Jan | FST PRAHA | |
45 | KOŠĆ | Ivan | BRATISLAVA | |
46 | ĆERMÁK | Jan | USK PRAHA | |
47 | HARTMANN | Martin | UH.HRADISTE | |
48 | JINDRA | Jan | MOPE PRAHA | |
49 | KUPKA | Tomáš | SOKOL DEJVICE | |
50 | CIMLER | Čestmír | HUMANITA | |
51 | HOLUB | Jaromír | D.OLOMOUC | |
52 | CHAVALKA | Tomáš | USK PRAHA | |
53 | ŠAMŠA | Václav | USK PRAHA | |
54 | POŚTA | Marek | SOKOL DEJVICE | |
55 | NEMEC | Rudolf | BRATISLAVA | |
56 | MYŚKA | Martin | LOKO K.VARY | |
57 | KAŠPAR | Daniel | SOKOL PLZEN I. | |
58 | VÁVRA | Miroslav | FST PRAHA | |
59 | HOLÝ | Pavel | EKONOM | |
59 | MALÝ | Filip | SOKOL VRŠOVICE | |
61 | MICHALEC | Pavel | SOKOL PLZEN I. | |
62 | CILKA | Štěpán | SOKOL VRŠOVICE | |
63 | ŠAJMAN | Miroslav | D.OLOMOUC | |
64 | HANOUSEK | Jaroslav | SOKOL VRŠOVICE | |
65 | HEIDINGSFELD | Marek | D.OLOMOUC | |
66 | TREFILIK | Jakub | UH.HRADISTE | |
67 | FRITZLAR | Uwe | MUHLHAUSEN | |
68 | GIESEL | Christian | MUHLHAUSEN | |
69 | KARRAS | Marcus | WEIMAR | |
69 | STALMACH | Tomáš | SOKOL VRŠOVICE | |
71 | MYŚKA | Pavel | LOKO K.VARY | |
71 | VLČEK | Michal | D.OLOMOUC | |
71 | HAVEL | Radek | HUMANITA | |
74 | LANGEN | Andre | SAAFELD | |
75 | BROZ | Martin | SOKOL PISEK | |
76 | ZABOJNÍK | Ivo | FST PRAHA | |
77 | SEIDL | Julian | SOKOL DEJVICE | |
78 | HOLEK | Petr | LOKO K.VARY | |
79 | GENZER | Jiří | EKONOM | |
80 | PECHMAN | Václav | SOKOL PLZEN I. | |
81 | FRANÉK | Josef | SOKOL PLZEN I. | |
82 | VOGLER | Ralf | MUHLHAUSEN | |
83 | BAJER | Jiří | D.OLOMOUC |
Eliminace 128
1 | ŠEBESTA Marek | Sc Praha | |||||||
ŠEBESTA Marek | |||||||||
128 | |||||||||
ŠEBESTA Marek | |||||||||
65 | ŠAJMAN Miroslav | D.Olomouc | 15/11 | ||||||
ŠAJMAN Miroslav | |||||||||
64 | TREFILIK Jakub | Uh.Hradiste | 15/10 | ||||||
ŠEBESTA Marek | |||||||||
33 | DÁŃA Petr | Fst Praha | 15/12 | ||||||
DÁŃA Petr | |||||||||
96 | |||||||||
KRUPAŔ Petr | |||||||||
97 | 15/6 | ||||||||
KRUPAŔ Petr | |||||||||
32 | KRUPAŔ Petr | Loko K.Vary | |||||||
MICHALÍK Michal | |||||||||
17 | ANDERLE Petr | Usk Praha | 15/12 | ||||||
ANDERLE Petr | |||||||||
112 | |||||||||
ANDERLE Petr | |||||||||
81 | 13/10 | ||||||||
HOLUB Jaromír | |||||||||
48 | HOLUB Jaromír | D.Olomouc | |||||||
MICHALÍK Michal | |||||||||
49 | MICHALÍK Michal | Dukla Praha | 15/12 | ||||||
MICHALÍK Michal | |||||||||
80 | |||||||||
MICHALÍK Michal | |||||||||
113 | 15/11 | ||||||||
RUBEŠ Martin | |||||||||
16 | RUBEŠ Martin | Loko K.Vary | |||||||
MICHALÍK Michal | |||||||||
9 | JURKA Tomáš | D.Olomouc | 15/11 | ||||||
JURKA Tomáš | |||||||||
120 | |||||||||
JURKA Tomáš | |||||||||
73 | 15/7 | ||||||||
KAŠPAR Daniel | |||||||||
56 | KAŠPAR Daniel | Sokol Plzen I. | |||||||
JURKA Tomáš | |||||||||
41 | ĆERMÁK Jan | Usk Praha | 15/13 | ||||||
ĆERMÁK Jan | |||||||||
88 | |||||||||
CAPALINI Libor | |||||||||
105 | 15/14 | ||||||||
CAPALINI Libor | |||||||||
24 | CAPALINI Libor | Dukla Praha | |||||||
JURKA Tomáš | |||||||||
25 | MOTALÍK Libor | D.Olomouc | 15/7 | ||||||
MOTALÍK Libor | |||||||||
104 | |||||||||
MOTALÍK Libor | |||||||||
89 | 15/10 | ||||||||
KOŠĆ Ivan | |||||||||
40 | KOŠĆ Ivan | Bratislava | |||||||
MOTALÍK Libor | |||||||||
57 | PITRA Pavel | Sc Praha | 15/13 | ||||||
PITRA Pavel | |||||||||
72 | |||||||||
PITRA Pavel | |||||||||
121 | 15/12 | ||||||||
HAVEL Marián | |||||||||
8 | HAVEL Marián | Usk Praha | |||||||
MICHALÍK Michal | |||||||||
5 | SEDIVY Jan | Sokol Pisek | 15/13 | ||||||
SEDIVY Jan | |||||||||
124 | |||||||||
SEDIVY Jan | |||||||||
69 | 15/7 | ||||||||
HOLÝ Pavel | |||||||||
60 | HOLÝ Pavel | Ekonom | |||||||
SEDIVY Jan | |||||||||
37 | BOTTNER Philipp | Muhlhausen | 15/5 | ||||||
BOTTNER Philipp | |||||||||
92 | |||||||||
BOTTNER Philipp | |||||||||
101 | 15/12 | ||||||||
RYNEŠ Pavel | |||||||||
28 | RYNEŠ Pavel | Sc Praha | |||||||
SEDIVY Jan | |||||||||
21 | ŘEZANKA Ota | Loko K.Vary | 15/13 | ||||||
ŘEZANKA Ota | |||||||||
108 | |||||||||
ŘEZANKA Ota | |||||||||
85 | 15/10 | ||||||||
JINDRA Jan | |||||||||
44 | JINDRA Jan | Mope Praha | |||||||
AMBROŹ Jakub | |||||||||
53 | POŚTA Marek | Sokol Dejvice | 15/14 | ||||||
POŚTA Marek | |||||||||
76 | |||||||||
AMBROŹ Jakub | |||||||||
117 | 15/8 | ||||||||
AMBROŹ Jakub | |||||||||
12 | AMBROŹ Jakub | Usk Praha | |||||||
SOCHOR František | |||||||||
13 | JANČA Michal | Dukla Praha | 15/13 | ||||||
JANČA Michal | |||||||||
116 | |||||||||
HERDA Jan | |||||||||
77 | 15/14 | ||||||||
HERDA Jan | |||||||||
52 | HERDA Jan | Usk Praha | |||||||
SETNICKÝ Ladislav | |||||||||
45 | KUPKA Tomáš | Sokol Dejvice | 15/13 | ||||||
KUPKA Tomáš | |||||||||
84 | |||||||||
SETNICKÝ Ladislav | |||||||||
109 | 15/12 | ||||||||
SETNICKÝ Ladislav | |||||||||
20 | SETNICKÝ Ladislav | Bratislava | |||||||
SOCHOR František | |||||||||
29 | DOSTÁL Jan | Usk Praha | 15/8 | ||||||
DOSTÁL Jan | |||||||||
100 | |||||||||
DOSTÁL Jan | |||||||||
93 | 15/8 | ||||||||
STŔÍTEZSKÝ Petr | |||||||||
36 | STŔÍTEZSKÝ Petr | Ekonom | |||||||
SOCHOR František | |||||||||
61 | MICHALEC Pavel | Sokol Plzen I. | 15/8 | ||||||
MICHALEC Pavel | |||||||||
68 | |||||||||
SOCHOR František | |||||||||
125 | 15/7 | ||||||||
SOCHOR František | |||||||||
4 | SOCHOR František | Usk Praha | |||||||
AMBROŹ Matyáš | |||||||||
3 | MAZANEC Petr | Humanita | 15/8 | ||||||
MAZANEC Petr | |||||||||
126 | |||||||||
MAZANEC Petr | |||||||||
67 | 15/5 | ||||||||
CILKA Štěpán | |||||||||
62 | CILKA Štěpán | Sokol Vršovice | |||||||
MAZANEC Petr | |||||||||
35 | MAKOVEC Ondřej | Humanita | 15/13 | ||||||
MAKOVEC Ondřej | |||||||||
94 | |||||||||
KUBA Bohumil | |||||||||
99 | 15/5 | ||||||||
KUBA Bohumil | |||||||||
30 | KUBA Bohumil | Loko K.Vary | |||||||
PROUZA David | |||||||||
19 | PROUZA David | Fst Praha | 15/13 | ||||||
PROUZA David | |||||||||
110 | |||||||||
PROUZA David | |||||||||
83 | 15/5 | ||||||||
CIMLER Čestmír | |||||||||
46 | CIMLER Čestmír | Humanita | |||||||
PROUZA David | |||||||||
51 | ŠAMŠA Václav | Usk Praha | 15/14 | ||||||
ŠAMŠA Václav | |||||||||
78 | |||||||||
CHALOUPKA Aleš | |||||||||
115 | 15/7 | ||||||||
CHALOUPKA Aleš | |||||||||
14 | CHALOUPKA Aleš | Sc Praha | |||||||
PROUZA David | |||||||||
11 | ŚPATENKA Petr | Sc Praha | 15/14 | ||||||
ŚPATENKA Petr | |||||||||
118 | |||||||||
ŚPATENKA Petr | |||||||||
75 | 15/0 | ||||||||
NEMEC Rudolf | |||||||||
54 | NEMEC Rudolf | Bratislava | |||||||
ČAPEK Martin | |||||||||
43 | ČAPEK Martin | Sc Praha | 15/6 | ||||||
ČAPEK Martin | |||||||||
86 | |||||||||
ČAPEK Martin | |||||||||
107 | 15/14 | ||||||||
DVOŘÁK Martin | |||||||||
22 | DVOŘÁK Martin | Dukla Praha | |||||||
ČAPEK Martin | |||||||||
27 | SNEBERGER Martin | Sokol Pisek | 15/12 | ||||||
SNEBERGER Martin | |||||||||
102 | |||||||||
SNEBERGER Martin | |||||||||
91 | 15/13 | ||||||||
KREJĆÍK Jan | |||||||||
38 | KREJĆÍK Jan | Fst Praha | |||||||
KASA Leo | |||||||||
59 | MALÝ Filip | Sokol Vršovice | 15/9 | ||||||
MALÝ Filip | |||||||||
70 | |||||||||
KASA Leo | |||||||||
123 | 15/4 | ||||||||
KASA Leo | |||||||||
6 | KASA Leo | Usk Praha | |||||||
AMBROŹ Matyáš | |||||||||
7 | AMBROŹ Matyáš | Usk Praha | 15/11 | ||||||
AMBROŹ Matyáš | |||||||||
122 | |||||||||
AMBROŹ Matyáš | |||||||||
71 | 15/4 | ||||||||
VÁVRA Miroslav | |||||||||
58 | VÁVRA Miroslav | Fst Praha | |||||||
AMBROŹ Matyáš | |||||||||
39 | KARASEK Libor | Uh.Hradiste | 15/13 | ||||||
KARASEK Libor | |||||||||
90 | |||||||||
KARASEK Libor | |||||||||
103 | 15/13 | ||||||||
KOVAŔÍK Tomáš | |||||||||
26 | KOVAŔÍK Tomáš | Usk Praha | |||||||
AMBROŹ Matyáš | |||||||||
23 | KAŚE Štěpán | Usk Praha | 15/6 | ||||||
KAŚE Štěpán | |||||||||
106 | |||||||||
KAŚE Štěpán | |||||||||
87 | 15/9 | ||||||||
HARTMANN Martin | |||||||||
42 | HARTMANN Martin | Uh.Hradiste | |||||||
HOYER Martin | |||||||||
55 | MYŚKA Martin | Loko K.Vary | 15/8 | ||||||
MYŚKA Martin | |||||||||
74 | |||||||||
HOYER Martin | |||||||||
119 | 15/6 | ||||||||
HOYER Martin | |||||||||
10 | HOYER Martin | Sc Praha | |||||||
AMBROŹ Matyáš | |||||||||
15 | ŚPATENKA Martin | D.Olomouc | 15/11 | ||||||
ŚPATENKA Martin | |||||||||
114 | |||||||||
ŚPATENKA Martin | |||||||||
79 | 15/12 | ||||||||
CHAVALKA Tomáš | |||||||||
50 | CHAVALKA Tomáš | Usk Praha | |||||||
POKORNÝ Richard | |||||||||
47 | POKORNÝ Richard | Humanita | 15/11 | ||||||
POKORNÝ Richard | |||||||||
82 | |||||||||
POKORNÝ Richard | |||||||||
111 | 15/12 | ||||||||
JAMBOR Stanislav | |||||||||
18 | JAMBOR Stanislav | Usk Praha | |||||||
SEDIVY Petr | |||||||||
31 | SNOPEK Miroslav | Uh.Hradiste | 15/12 | ||||||
SNOPEK Miroslav | |||||||||
98 | |||||||||
GURECKY Jiri | |||||||||
95 | 15/13 | ||||||||
GURECKY Jiri | |||||||||
34 | GURECKY Jiri | Sokol Pisek | |||||||
SEDIVY Petr | |||||||||
63 | HEIDINGSFELD Marek | D.Olomouc | 15/12 | ||||||
HANOUSEK Jaroslav | |||||||||
66 | HANOUSEK Jaroslav | Sokol Vršovice | 15/7 | ||||||
SEDIVY Petr | |||||||||
127 | 15/3 | ||||||||
SEDIVY Petr | |||||||||
2 | SEDIVY Petr | Sokol Pisek |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | ŠEBESTA | Marek | SC PRAHA | 1.000 | 22 | 30 | qualifié | |
2 | SEDIVY | Petr | SOKOL PISEK | 1.000 | 18 | 30 | qualifié | |
2 | MAZANEC | Petr | HUMANITA | 1.000 | 18 | 30 | qualifié | |
4 | SOCHOR | František | USK PRAHA | 1.000 | 17 | 30 | qualifié | |
5 | SEDIVY | Jan | SOKOL PISEK | 1.000 | 10 | 25 | qualifié | |
6 | KASA | Leo | USK PRAHA | 0.833 | 15 | 28 | qualifié | |
7 | HAVEL | Marián | USK PRAHA | 0.833 | 13 | 28 | qualifié | |
7 | AMBROŹ | Matyáš | USK PRAHA | 0.833 | 13 | 28 | qualifié | |
9 | JURKA | Tomáš | D.OLOMOUC | 0.833 | 12 | 29 | qualifié | |
10 | HOYER | Martin | SC PRAHA | 0.833 | 11 | 28 | qualifié | |
11 | ŚPATENKA | Petr | SC PRAHA | 0.833 | 11 | 27 | qualifié | |
12 | AMBROŹ | Jakub | USK PRAHA | 0.833 | 11 | 26 | qualifié | |
13 | CHALOUPKA | Aleš | SC PRAHA | 0.833 | 10 | 29 | qualifié | |
13 | JANČA | Michal | DUKLA PRAHA | 0.833 | 10 | 29 | qualifié | |
15 | ŚPATENKA | Martin | D.OLOMOUC | 0.833 | 9 | 25 | qualifié | |
16 | RUBEŠ | Martin | LOKO K.VARY | 0.833 | 7 | 28 | qualifié | |
17 | ANDERLE | Petr | USK PRAHA | 0.833 | 6 | 28 | qualifié | |
18 | JAMBOR | Stanislav | USK PRAHA | 0.800 | 8 | 24 | qualifié | |
19 | PROUZA | David | FST PRAHA | 0.800 | 7 | 22 | qualifié | |
20 | SETNICKÝ | Ladislav | BRATISLAVA | 0.667 | 13 | 25 | qualifié | |
21 | ŘEZANKA | Ota | LOKO K.VARY | 0.667 | 12 | 27 | qualifié | |
22 | DVOŘÁK | Martin | DUKLA PRAHA | 0.667 | 11 | 28 | qualifié | |
23 | KAŚE | Štěpán | USK PRAHA | 0.667 | 11 | 26 | qualifié | |
24 | CAPALINI | Libor | DUKLA PRAHA | 0.667 | 8 | 27 | qualifié | |
25 | MOTALÍK | Libor | D.OLOMOUC | 0.667 | 7 | 26 | qualifié | |
26 | KOVAŔÍK | Tomáš | USK PRAHA | 0.667 | 6 | 25 | qualifié | |
27 | SNEBERGER | Martin | SOKOL PISEK | 0.667 | 5 | 25 | qualifié | |
27 | RYNEŠ | Pavel | SC PRAHA | 0.667 | 5 | 25 | qualifié | |
29 | DOSTÁL | Jan | USK PRAHA | 0.667 | 2 | 26 | qualifié | |
30 | KUBA | Bohumil | LOKO K.VARY | 0.667 | 1 | 22 | qualifié | |
31 | SNOPEK | Miroslav | UH.HRADISTE | 0.667 | 0 | 22 | qualifié | |
32 | KRUPAŔ | Petr | LOKO K.VARY | 0.600 | 5 | 19 | qualifié | |
33 | DÁŃA | Petr | FST PRAHA | 0.600 | 3 | 20 | qualifié | |
34 | GURECKY | Jiri | SOKOL PISEK | 0.600 | 2 | 19 | qualifié | |
35 | MAKOVEC | Ondřej | HUMANITA | 0.500 | 4 | 22 | qualifié | |
36 | STŔÍTEZSKÝ | Petr | EKONOM | 0.500 | 3 | 25 | qualifié | |
37 | BOTTNER | Philipp | MUHLHAUSEN | 0.500 | 3 | 24 | qualifié | |
37 | KREJĆÍK | Jan | FST PRAHA | 0.500 | 3 | 24 | qualifié | |
39 | KARASEK | Libor | UH.HRADISTE | 0.500 | 3 | 21 | qualifié | |
40 | KOŠĆ | Ivan | BRATISLAVA | 0.500 | 2 | 24 | qualifié | |
41 | ĆERMÁK | Jan | USK PRAHA | 0.500 | 2 | 22 | qualifié | |
42 | HARTMANN | Martin | UH.HRADISTE | 0.500 | 1 | 24 | qualifié | |
43 | ČAPEK | Martin | SC PRAHA | 0.500 | -2 | 24 | qualifié | |
44 | JINDRA | Jan | MOPE PRAHA | 0.500 | -2 | 21 | qualifié | |
45 | KUPKA | Tomáš | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.500 | -2 | 20 | qualifié | |
46 | CIMLER | Čestmír | HUMANITA | 0.500 | -3 | 20 | qualifié | |
47 | POKORNÝ | Richard | HUMANITA | 0.500 | -3 | 18 | qualifié | |
48 | HOLUB | Jaromír | D.OLOMOUC | 0.500 | -5 | 16 | qualifié | |
49 | MICHALÍK | Michal | DUKLA PRAHA | 0.400 | 1 | 21 | qualifié | |
50 | CHAVALKA | Tomáš | USK PRAHA | 0.400 | -3 | 18 | qualifié | |
51 | ŠAMŠA | Václav | USK PRAHA | 0.400 | -4 | 16 | qualifié | |
52 | HERDA | Jan | USK PRAHA | 0.333 | 0 | 24 | qualifié | |
53 | POŚTA | Marek | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.333 | 0 | 23 | qualifié | |
54 | NEMEC | Rudolf | BRATISLAVA | 0.333 | -3 | 21 | qualifié | |
55 | MYŚKA | Martin | LOKO K.VARY | 0.333 | -4 | 24 | qualifié | |
56 | KAŠPAR | Daniel | SOKOL PLZEN I. | 0.333 | -4 | 17 | qualifié | |
57 | PITRA | Pavel | SC PRAHA | 0.333 | -5 | 21 | qualifié | |
58 | VÁVRA | Miroslav | FST PRAHA | 0.333 | -5 | 19 | qualifié | |
59 | MALÝ | Filip | SOKOL VRŠOVICE | 0.333 | -7 | 19 | qualifié | |
59 | HOLÝ | Pavel | EKONOM | 0.333 | -7 | 19 | qualifié | |
61 | MICHALEC | Pavel | SOKOL PLZEN I. | 0.333 | -7 | 18 | qualifié | |
62 | HEIDINGSFELD | Marek | D.OLOMOUC | 0.333 | -10 | 17 | qualifié | |
62 | CILKA | Štěpán | SOKOL VRŠOVICE | 0.333 | -10 | 17 | qualifié | |
64 | TREFILIK | Jakub | UH.HRADISTE | 0.333 | -14 | 14 | qualifié | |
65 | ŠAJMAN | Miroslav | D.OLOMOUC | 0.200 | -4 | 17 | qualifié | |
66 | HANOUSEK | Jaroslav | SOKOL VRŠOVICE | 0.200 | -11 | 13 | qualifié | |
67 | FRITZLAR | Uwe | MUHLHAUSEN | 0.167 | -4 | 24 | éliminé | |
68 | GIESEL | Christian | MUHLHAUSEN | 0.167 | -10 | 19 | éliminé | |
69 | KARRAS | Marcus | WEIMAR | 0.167 | -11 | 18 | éliminé | |
69 | STALMACH | Tomáš | SOKOL VRŠOVICE | 0.167 | -11 | 18 | éliminé | |
71 | MYŚKA | Pavel | LOKO K.VARY | 0.167 | -12 | 17 | éliminé | |
71 | VLČEK | Michal | D.OLOMOUC | 0.167 | -12 | 17 | éliminé | |
71 | HAVEL | Radek | HUMANITA | 0.167 | -12 | 17 | éliminé | |
74 | LANGEN | Andre | SAAFELD | 0.167 | -14 | 15 | éliminé | |
75 | BROZ | Martin | SOKOL PISEK | 0.167 | -15 | 14 | éliminé | |
76 | ZABOJNÍK | Ivo | FST PRAHA | 0.167 | -18 | 11 | éliminé | |
77 | SEIDL | Julian | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.000 | -14 | 11 | éliminé | |
78 | HOLEK | Petr | LOKO K.VARY | 0.000 | -16 | 14 | éliminé | |
79 | GENZER | Jiří | EKONOM | 0.000 | -17 | 13 | éliminé | |
80 | PECHMAN | Václav | SOKOL PLZEN I. | 0.000 | -18 | 12 | éliminé | |
81 | FRANÉK | Josef | SOKOL PLZEN I. | 0.000 | -19 | 11 | éliminé | |
82 | VOGLER | Ralf | MUHLHAUSEN | 0.000 | -23 | 7 | éliminé | |
83 | BAJER | Jiří | D.OLOMOUC | abandon1 | abandon |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
POKORNÝ Richard | Humanita | 1 | V | 2 | V | 0 | V | 3/6 | -3 | 18 | |||
SETNICKÝ Ladislav | Bratislava | V | V | V | 4 | 1 | V | 4/6 | 13 | 25 | |||
GENZER Jiří | Ekonom | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0/6 | -17 | 13 | |||
KUPKA Tomáš | Sokol Dejvice | V | 0 | V | 4 | V | 1 | 3/6 | -2 | 20 | |||
ČAPEK Martin | Sc Praha | 3 | V | V | V | 2 | 4 | 3/6 | -2 | 24 | |||
KAŚE Štěpán | Usk Praha | V | V | V | 3 | V | 3 | 4/6 | 11 | 26 | |||
SNOPEK Miroslav | Uh.Hradiste | 2 | 0 | V | V | V | V | 4/6 | 0 | 22 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
AMBROŹ Matyáš | Usk Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 3 | 5/6 | 13 | 28 | |||
KAŠPAR Daniel | Sokol Plzen I. | 3 | 1 | V | 1 | V | 2 | 2/6 | -4 | 17 | |||
MAKOVEC Ondřej | Humanita | 1 | V | V | 2 | V | 4 | 3/6 | 4 | 22 | |||
TREFILIK Jakub | Uh.Hradiste | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | V | V | 2/6 | -14 | 14 | |||
MOTALÍK Libor | D.Olomouc | 4 | V | V | V | V | 2 | 4/6 | 7 | 26 | |||
HOLEK Petr | Loko K.Vary | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0/6 | -16 | 14 | |||
JANČA Michal | Dukla Praha | V | V | V | 4 | V | V | 5/6 | 10 | 29 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
DVOŘÁK Martin | Dukla Praha | V | V | 4 | 4 | V | V | 4/6 | 11 | 28 | |||
CHALOUPKA Aleš | Sc Praha | 4 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 10 | 29 | |||
STŔÍTEZSKÝ Petr | Ekonom | 3 | 4 | V | 3 | V | V | 3/6 | 3 | 25 | |||
MYŚKA Martin | Loko K.Vary | V | 2 | 4 | 4 | V | 4 | 2/6 | -4 | 24 | |||
ANDERLE Petr | Usk Praha | V | 3 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 6 | 28 | |||
LANGEN Andre | Saafeld | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | V | 1/6 | -14 | 15 | |||
VLČEK Michal | D.Olomouc | 0 | 3 | 1 | V | 4 | 4 | 1/6 | -12 | 17 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
JINDRA Jan | Mope Praha | 2 | 4 | V | V | 0 | V | 3/6 | -2 | 21 | |||
MAZANEC Petr | Humanita | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 18 | 30 | |||
KUBA Bohumil | Loko K.Vary | V | 2 | V | V | 0 | V | 4/6 | 1 | 22 | |||
NEMEC Rudolf | Bratislava | 4 | 3 | 2 | V | 2 | V | 2/6 | -3 | 21 | |||
PECHMAN Václav | Sokol Plzen I. | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0/6 | -18 | 12 | |||
KASA Leo | Usk Praha | V | 3 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 15 | 28 | |||
STALMACH Tomáš | Sokol Vršovice | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | V | 4 | 1/6 | -11 | 18 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
SOCHOR František | Usk Praha | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 17 | 30 | |||
KARRAS Marcus | Weimar | 0 | 4 | V | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1/6 | -11 | 18 | |||
KREJĆÍK Jan | Fst Praha | 2 | V | 4 | 3 | V | V | 3/6 | 3 | 24 | |||
GIESEL Christian | Muhlhausen | 1 | 4 | V | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1/6 | -10 | 19 | |||
RUBEŠ Martin | Loko K.Vary | 4 | V | V4 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 7 | 28 | |||
MALÝ Filip | Sokol Vršovice | 3 | V | 0 | V | 4 | 2 | 2/6 | -7 | 19 | |||
HARTMANN Martin | Uh.Hradiste | 3 | V | 3 | V | 3 | V | 3/6 | 1 | 24 |
Skupina č. 6
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
SNEBERGER Martin | Sokol Pisek | V | V | 4 | V | 1 | V | 4/6 | 5 | 25 | |||
HAVEL Radek | Humanita | 2 | 4 | V | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1/6 | -12 | 17 | |||
MICHALEC Pavel | Sokol Plzen I. | 4 | V | 1 | V | 0 | 3 | 2/6 | -7 | 18 | |||
CAPALINI Libor | Dukla Praha | V | 4 | V | V | 3 | V | 4/6 | 8 | 27 | |||
ZABOJNÍK Ivo | Fst Praha | 0 | V | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1/6 | -18 | 11 | |||
ŠEBESTA Marek | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 22 | 30 | |||
ĆERMÁK Jan | Usk Praha | 4 | V | V | 2 | V | 1 | 3/6 | 2 | 22 |
Skupina č. 7
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
ŚPATENKA Petr | Sc Praha | 2 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 11 | 27 | |||
CIMLER Čestmír | Humanita | V | 3 | V | V | 0 | 2 | 3/6 | -3 | 20 | |||
KOVAŔÍK Tomáš | Usk Praha | 2 | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/6 | 6 | 25 | |||
HEIDINGSFELD Marek | D.Olomouc | 1 | 4 | 1 | V | V | 1 | 2/6 | -10 | 17 | |||
FRANÉK Josef | Sokol Plzen I. | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0/6 | -19 | 11 | |||
BOTTNER Philipp | Muhlhausen | 3 | V | V | 4 | V | 2 | 3/6 | 3 | 24 | |||
ŘEZANKA Ota | Loko K.Vary | 4 | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 12 | 27 |
Skupina č. 8
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
HAVEL Marián | Usk Praha | 3 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 13 | 28 | |||
RYNEŠ Pavel | Sc Praha | V | 3 | V | 2 | V | V | 4/6 | 5 | 25 | |||
KARASEK Libor | Uh.Hradiste | 2 | V | 2 | 2 | V | V | 3/6 | 3 | 21 | |||
HERDA Jan | Usk Praha | 3 | 4 | V | 3 | 4 | V | 2/6 | 0 | 24 | |||
ŚPATENKA Martin | D.Olomouc | 2 | V3 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 9 | 25 | |||
HOLÝ Pavel | Ekonom | 2 | 4 | 0 | V | 3 | V | 2/6 | -7 | 19 | |||
VOGLER Ralf | Muhlhausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0/6 | -23 | 7 |
Skupina č. 9
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
PITRA Pavel | Sc Praha | 3 | V | V | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2/6 | -5 | 21 | |||
CILKA Štěpán | Sokol Vršovice | V | 1 | 3 | V | 1 | 2 | 2/6 | -10 | 17 | |||
HOLUB Jaromír | D.Olomouc | 2 | V | V2 | V | 1 | 1 | 3/6 | -5 | 16 | |||
VÁVRA Miroslav | Fst Praha | 4 | V | 1 | V | 2 | 2 | 2/6 | -5 | 19 | |||
FRITZLAR Uwe | Muhlhausen | V | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1/6 | -4 | 24 | |||
AMBROŹ Jakub | Usk Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 1 | 5/6 | 11 | 26 | |||
SEDIVY Petr | Sokol Pisek | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 18 | 30 |
Skupina č. 10
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
POŚTA Marek | Sokol Dejvice | 3 | V | 3 | 3 | V | 4 | 2/6 | 0 | 23 | |||
DOSTÁL Jan | Usk Praha | V | V | V | 2 | V | 4 | 4/6 | 2 | 26 | |||
MYŚKA Pavel | Loko K.Vary | 2 | 4 | 2 | V | 4 | 0 | 1/6 | -12 | 17 | |||
JURKA Tomáš | D.Olomouc | V | 4 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 12 | 29 | |||
KOŠĆ Ivan | Bratislava | V | V | 4 | 2 | V | 3 | 3/6 | 2 | 24 | |||
BROZ Martin | Sokol Pisek | 1 | 3 | V | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1/6 | -15 | 14 | |||
HOYER Martin | Sc Praha | V | V | V | 3 | V | V | 5/6 | 11 | 28 |
Skupina č. 11
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
ŠAMŠA Václav | Usk Praha | 0 | V | 4 | V | 2 | X | 2/5 | -4 | 16 | |||
GURECKY Jiri | Sokol Pisek | V | V | 1 | V | 3 | X | 3/5 | 2 | 19 | |||
MICHALÍK Michal | Dukla Praha | 4 | 3 | 4 | V | V | X | 2/5 | 1 | 21 | |||
JAMBOR Stanislav | Usk Praha | V | V | V | V | 4 | X | 4/5 | 8 | 24 | |||
SEIDL Julian | Sokol Dejvice | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | X | 0/5 | -14 | 11 | |||
PROUZA David | Fst Praha | V | V | 2 | V | V | X | 4/5 | 7 | 22 | |||
BAJER Jiří | D.Olomouc | O | O | O | O | O | O | abandon1 |
Skupina č. 12
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
CHAVALKA Tomáš | Usk Praha | 4 | V | V | 4 | 0 | 2/5 | -3 | 18 | |||
SEDIVY Jan | Sokol Pisek | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 10 | 25 | |||
ŠAJMAN Miroslav | D.Olomouc | 3 | 3 | 2 | V | 4 | 1/5 | -4 | 17 | |||
KRUPAŔ Petr | Loko K.Vary | 3 | 1 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 5 | 19 | |||
HANOUSEK Jaroslav | Sokol Vršovice | V | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/5 | -11 | 13 | |||
DÁŃA Petr | Fst Praha | V | 3 | V | 2 | V | 3/5 | 3 | 20 |