Zlatý kord města Písku
Turnaj seriálu M ČR
Kord - seniorky
v Písku 30.10.05
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | OLEXOVÁ | Martina | USK | |
2 | ZEZULOVÁ | Zlata | SOKOL PÍSEK | |
3 | VALHOVÁ | Kamila | USK | |
3 | ČAPKOVÁ | Barbora | D.OLOMOUC | |
5 | ŠTEFFLOVÁ | Tereza | USK | |
6 | VOŽENÍKOVÁ | Olga | DUKLA PRAHA | |
7 | ZÝKOVÁ | Alžběta | USK | |
8 | VŠETEČKOVÁ | Jitka | DUKLA PRAHA | |
9 | TOMINOVÁ | Marcela | D.OLOMOUC | |
10 | DOUBOVÁ | Daniela | D.OLOMOUC | |
11 | MARTINOVÁ | Barbara | USK | |
12 | SMUTNÁ | Tereza | USK | |
13 | BAUEROVÁ | Klára | SOKOL PÍSEK | |
14 | VACÍNOVÁ | Gabriela | USK | |
15 | KŘEMENOVÁ | Olga | SC PRAHA | |
16 | MARČEVOVÁ | Sylvie | DUKLA PRAHA | |
17 | POKORNÁ | Veronika | HUMANITA | |
18 | HUBÁČKOVÁ | Martina | HUMANITA | |
19 | HOMBERG | Sarah | MUHLHAUSEN | |
20 | LAUERMANNOVÁ | Anna | USK | |
21 | VAVROVA | Katerina | FST | |
22 | WIDIMSKÁ | Tereza | USK | |
23 | PŘÍVOZNÍKOVÁ | Adéla | DUKLA PRAHA | |
24 | MOROVÁ | Jana | EKONOM PRAHA | |
25 | RYDLOVA | Zuzana | FST | |
26 | GEIER | Mandy | WEIMAR | |
27 | JEŽKOVÁ | Jana | H.KRÁLOVÉ | |
28 | MYŠKOVÁ | Petra | LOKO K.VARY | |
29 | SUNDHAUS | Ulrike | WEIMAR | |
30 | KAMENISCAKOVA | Ida | EKONOM PRAHA | |
31 | BAYEROVÁ | Tereza | DUKLA PRAHA | |
32 | LYSIKOVA | Michaela | FST | |
33 | KLAUSNITZER | Maren | MUHLHAUSEN | |
34 | LUKŠOVÁ | Zuzana | SOKOL PÍSEK | |
35 | JÍLKOVÁ | Klára | LOKO PLZEŇ | |
36 | ČERMÁKOVÁ | Eva | LOKO PLZEŇ | |
37 | GIESELER | Lisa-Maria | SAALFELD | |
38 | HATLEOVÁ | Veronika | VRŠOVICE |
Eliminace 32
1 | OLEXOVÁ Martina | Usk | |||||
OLEXOVÁ Martina | |||||||
32 | LYSIKOVA Michaela | Fst | 15/4 | ||||
OLEXOVÁ Martina | |||||||
17 | LAUERMANNOVÁ Anna | Usk | 15/13 | ||||
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela | |||||||
16 | VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela | Usk | 15/14 | ||||
OLEXOVÁ Martina | |||||||
9 | ZÝKOVÁ Alžběta | Usk | 15/9 | ||||
ZÝKOVÁ Alžběta | |||||||
24 | MOROVÁ Jana | Ekonom Praha | 15/6 | ||||
ZÝKOVÁ Alžběta | |||||||
25 | RYDLOVA Zuzana | Fst | 13/12 | ||||
DOUBOVÁ Daniela | |||||||
8 | DOUBOVÁ Daniela | D.Olomouc | 15/8 | ||||
OLEXOVÁ Martina | |||||||
5 | VALHOVÁ Kamila | Usk | 15/11 | ||||
VALHOVÁ Kamila | |||||||
28 | MYŠKOVÁ Petra | Loko K.Vary | 15/8 | ||||
VALHOVÁ Kamila | |||||||
21 | WIDIMSKÁ Tereza | Usk | 15/13 | ||||
SMUTNÁ Tereza | |||||||
12 | SMUTNÁ Tereza | Usk | 15/6 | ||||
VALHOVÁ Kamila | |||||||
13 | HUBÁČKOVÁ Martina | Humanita | 15/12 | ||||
MARČEVOVÁ Sylvie | |||||||
20 | MARČEVOVÁ Sylvie | Dukla Praha | 15/5 | ||||
ŠTEFFLOVÁ Tereza | |||||||
29 | SUNDHAUS Ulrike | Weimar | 15/9 | ||||
ŠTEFFLOVÁ Tereza | |||||||
4 | ŠTEFFLOVÁ Tereza | Usk | 15/8 | ||||
OLEXOVÁ Martina | |||||||
3 | ZEZULOVÁ Zlata | Sokol Písek | 15/10 | ||||
ZEZULOVÁ Zlata | |||||||
30 | KAMENISCAKOVA Ida | Ekonom Praha | 15/4 | ||||
ZEZULOVÁ Zlata | |||||||
19 | VAVROVA Katerina | Fst | 15/7 | ||||
BAUEROVÁ Klára | |||||||
14 | BAUEROVÁ Klára | Sokol Písek | 15/3 | ||||
ZEZULOVÁ Zlata | |||||||
11 | MARTINOVÁ Barbara | Usk | 15/14 | ||||
MARTINOVÁ Barbara | |||||||
22 | PŘÍVOZNÍKOVÁ Adéla | Dukla Praha | 15/8 | ||||
VOŽENÍKOVÁ Olga | |||||||
27 | JEŽKOVÁ Jana | H.Králové | 15/7 | ||||
VOŽENÍKOVÁ Olga | |||||||
6 | VOŽENÍKOVÁ Olga | Dukla Praha | 15/4 | ||||
ZEZULOVÁ Zlata | |||||||
7 | TOMINOVÁ Marcela | D.Olomouc | 15/14 | ||||
TOMINOVÁ Marcela | |||||||
26 | GEIER Mandy | Weimar | 15/4 | ||||
VŠETEČKOVÁ Jitka | |||||||
23 | VŠETEČKOVÁ Jitka | Dukla Praha | 15/10 | ||||
VŠETEČKOVÁ Jitka | |||||||
10 | POKORNÁ Veronika | Humanita | 15/14 | ||||
ČAPKOVÁ Barbora | |||||||
15 | HOMBERG Sarah | Muhlhausen | 15/10 | ||||
KŘEMENOVÁ Olga | |||||||
18 | KŘEMENOVÁ Olga | Sc Praha | 15/11 | ||||
ČAPKOVÁ Barbora | |||||||
31 | BAYEROVÁ Tereza | Dukla Praha | 15/8 | ||||
ČAPKOVÁ Barbora | |||||||
2 | ČAPKOVÁ Barbora | D.Olomouc | 15/9 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | OLEXOVÁ | Martina | USK | 1.000 | 24 | 30 | qualifiée | |
2 | ČAPKOVÁ | Barbora | D.OLOMOUC | 1.000 | 18 | 25 | qualifiée | |
3 | ZEZULOVÁ | Zlata | SOKOL PÍSEK | 1.000 | 15 | 22 | qualifiée | |
4 | VALHOVÁ | Kamila | USK | 1.000 | 12 | 25 | qualifiée | |
4 | ŠTEFFLOVÁ | Tereza | USK | 1.000 | 12 | 25 | qualifiée | |
6 | VOŽENÍKOVÁ | Olga | DUKLA PRAHA | 0.833 | 12 | 26 | qualifiée | |
7 | TOMINOVÁ | Marcela | D.OLOMOUC | 0.800 | 12 | 22 | qualifiée | |
8 | DOUBOVÁ | Daniela | D.OLOMOUC | 0.800 | 12 | 21 | qualifiée | |
9 | ZÝKOVÁ | Alžběta | USK | 0.800 | 8 | 21 | qualifiée | |
10 | POKORNÁ | Veronika | HUMANITA | 0.800 | 7 | 23 | qualifiée | |
11 | MARTINOVÁ | Barbara | USK | 0.667 | 12 | 26 | qualifiée | |
12 | SMUTNÁ | Tereza | USK | 0.667 | 10 | 25 | qualifiée | |
13 | HUBÁČKOVÁ | Martina | HUMANITA | 0.667 | 8 | 23 | qualifiée | |
14 | BAUEROVÁ | Klára | SOKOL PÍSEK | 0.667 | 5 | 25 | qualifiée | |
15 | HOMBERG | Sarah | MUHLHAUSEN | 0.667 | 2 | 21 | qualifiée | |
16 | VACÍNOVÁ | Gabriela | USK | 0.600 | 6 | 22 | qualifiée | |
17 | LAUERMANNOVÁ | Anna | USK | 0.600 | 1 | 19 | qualifiée | |
18 | KŘEMENOVÁ | Olga | SC PRAHA | 0.600 | 0 | 20 | qualifiée | |
19 | VAVROVA | Katerina | FST | 0.600 | 0 | 18 | qualifiée | |
20 | MARČEVOVÁ | Sylvie | DUKLA PRAHA | 0.500 | 8 | 24 | qualifiée | |
21 | WIDIMSKÁ | Tereza | USK | 0.500 | 0 | 19 | qualifiée | |
22 | PŘÍVOZNÍKOVÁ | Adéla | DUKLA PRAHA | 0.400 | 2 | 20 | qualifiée | |
23 | VŠETEČKOVÁ | Jitka | DUKLA PRAHA | 0.400 | 1 | 19 | qualifiée | |
24 | MOROVÁ | Jana | EKONOM PRAHA | 0.400 | -2 | 19 | qualifiée | |
25 | RYDLOVA | Zuzana | FST | 0.400 | -6 | 13 | qualifiée | |
26 | GEIER | Mandy | WEIMAR | 0.333 | -6 | 18 | qualifiée | |
27 | JEŽKOVÁ | Jana | H.KRÁLOVÉ | 0.333 | -7 | 16 | qualifiée | |
28 | MYŠKOVÁ | Petra | LOKO K.VARY | 0.200 | -9 | 13 | qualifiée | |
29 | SUNDHAUS | Ulrike | WEIMAR | 0.200 | -11 | 13 | qualifiée | |
30 | KAMENISCAKOVA | Ida | EKONOM PRAHA | 0.200 | -12 | 12 | qualifiée | |
31 | BAYEROVÁ | Tereza | DUKLA PRAHA | 0.200 | -14 | 10 | qualifiée | |
32 | LYSIKOVA | Michaela | FST | 0.167 | -18 | 9 | qualifiée | |
33 | KLAUSNITZER | Maren | MUHLHAUSEN | 0.000 | -10 | 15 | éliminée | |
34 | LUKŠOVÁ | Zuzana | SOKOL PÍSEK | 0.000 | -11 | 14 | éliminée | |
35 | JÍLKOVÁ | Klára | LOKO PLZEŇ | 0.000 | -14 | 11 | éliminée | |
36 | ČERMÁKOVÁ | Eva | LOKO PLZEŇ | 0.000 | -17 | 8 | éliminée | |
37 | GIESELER | Lisa-Maria | SAALFELD | 0.000 | -24 | 6 | éliminée | |
38 | HATLEOVÁ | Veronika | VRŠOVICE | 0.000 | -26 | 4 | éliminée |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
OLEXOVÁ Martina | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 24 | 30 | |||
GIESELER Lisa-Maria | Saalfeld | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -24 | 6 | |||
LYSIKOVA Michaela | Fst | 0 | V | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 | -18 | 9 | |||
WIDIMSKÁ Tereza | Usk | 1 | V | V | V | 1 | 2 | 3/6 | 0 | 19 | |||
HOMBERG Sarah | Muhlhausen | 1 | V | V | 2 | V | V3 | 4/6 | 2 | 21 | |||
MARČEVOVÁ Sylvie | Dukla Praha | 3 | V | V | V | 2 | 4 | 3/6 | 8 | 24 | |||
HUBÁČKOVÁ Martina | Humanita | 1 | V | V | V | 2 | V | 4/6 | 8 | 23 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
SMUTNÁ Tereza | Usk | V | 2 | V | V | V | 3 | 4/6 | 10 | 25 | |||
VOŽENÍKOVÁ Olga | Dukla Praha | 1 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 12 | 26 | |||
JEŽKOVÁ Jana | H.Králové | V3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | V | 3 | 2/6 | -7 | 16 | |||
MARTINOVÁ Barbara | Usk | 3 | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4/6 | 12 | 26 | |||
GEIER Mandy | Weimar | 3 | 1 | V | 0 | V | 4 | 2/6 | -6 | 18 | |||
HATLEOVÁ Veronika | Vršovice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0/6 | -26 | 4 | |||
BAUEROVÁ Klára | Sokol Písek | V | 2 | V | 3 | V | V | 4/6 | 5 | 25 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela | Usk | V | 3 | V | V | 4 | 3/5 | 6 | 22 | |||
RYDLOVA Zuzana | Fst | 2 | 0 | V | V | 1 | 2/5 | -6 | 13 | |||
ČAPKOVÁ Barbora | D.Olomouc | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 18 | 25 | |||
BAYEROVÁ Tereza | Dukla Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | V | 2 | 1/5 | -14 | 10 | |||
LUKŠOVÁ Zuzana | Sokol Písek | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0/5 | -11 | 14 | |||
POKORNÁ Veronika | Humanita | V | V | 3 | V | V | 4/5 | 7 | 23 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
VALHOVÁ Kamila | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 12 | 25 | |||
ZÝKOVÁ Alžběta | Usk | 1 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 8 | 21 | |||
KŘEMENOVÁ Olga | Sc Praha | 4 | 1 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 0 | 20 | |||
PŘÍVOZNÍKOVÁ Adéla | Dukla Praha | 4 | 3 | 3 | V | V | 2/5 | 2 | 20 | |||
KAMENISCAKOVA Ida | Ekonom Praha | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | V | 1/5 | -12 | 12 | |||
KLAUSNITZER Maren | Muhlhausen | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0/5 | -10 | 15 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
JÍLKOVÁ Klára | Loko Plzeň | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0/5 | -14 | 11 | |||
SUNDHAUS Ulrike | Weimar | V | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1/5 | -11 | 13 | |||
TOMINOVÁ Marcela | D.Olomouc | V | V | V | 2 | V | 4/5 | 12 | 22 | |||
VŠETEČKOVÁ Jitka | Dukla Praha | V | V | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2/5 | 1 | 19 | |||
ŠTEFFLOVÁ Tereza | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 12 | 25 | |||
VAVROVA Katerina | Fst | V | V | 1 | V | 2 | 3/5 | 0 | 18 |
Skupina č. 6
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
ČERMÁKOVÁ Eva | Loko Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0/5 | -17 | 8 | |||
MOROVÁ Jana | Ekonom Praha | V | 3 | V | 4 | 2 | 2/5 | -2 | 19 | |||
DOUBOVÁ Daniela | D.Olomouc | V | V | V | V | 1 | 4/5 | 12 | 21 | |||
MYŠKOVÁ Petra | Loko K.Vary | V | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1/5 | -9 | 13 | |||
LAUERMANNOVÁ Anna | Usk | V | V | 1 | V | 3 | 3/5 | 1 | 19 | |||
ZEZULOVÁ Zlata | Sokol Písek | V | V | V2 | V | V | 5/5 | 15 | 22 |