Velká cena Letòan 2006
kord muži
13. 5. 2006
SC Praha
Celkové poøadí
Poø. | Pøíjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | COUFAL | Zdenek | CZ | SC PRAHA |
2 | AMBROZ | Jakub | CZ | USK |
3 | BERAN | Jiri | CZ | SC PRAHA |
3 | CAPALINI | Libor | CZ | D.PRAHA |
5 | JURKA | Tomas | CZ | D.OLOMOUC |
6 | HOYER | Martin | CZ | SC PRAHA |
7 | CHALOUPKA | Ales | CZ | SC PRAHA |
8 | SVOBODA | David | CZ | D.PRAHA |
9 | SNOPEK | Miroslav | CZ | UH.HRAD. |
10 | KOVARIK | Tomas | CZ | USK |
11 | AMBROZ | Matyas | CZ | USK |
12 | SEIDL | Julian | CZ | DEJVICE |
12 | STRAKA | Tomas | CZ | SC PRAHA |
14 | PITRA | Pavel | CZ | SC PRAHA |
15 | SPATENKA | Petr | CZ | SC PRAHA |
16 | KUBICEK | Tomas | CZ | D.OLOMOUC |
17 | SEDIVY | Jan | CZ | PISEK |
18 | SEDIVY | Petr | CZ | PISEK |
19 | HERDA | Jan | CZ | USK |
20 | CAPEK | Martin | CZ | SC PRAHA |
21 | KRUPAR | Petr | CZ | K.VARY |
22 | MYSKA | Martin | CZ | K.VARY |
23 | SEBESTA | Marek | CZ | SC PRAHA |
24 | SERATOVSKY | Jiri | CZ | K.VARY |
25 | KASPAR | Daniel | CZ | S-PLZEN |
25 | SOCHOR | Frantisek | CZ | USK |
27 | HOFMAN | David | CZ | USK |
28 | PERLIK | Vaclav | CZ | HUMAN. |
29 | KARASEK | Libor | CZ | UH.HRAD. |
30 | HOLY | Pavel | CZ | EKONOM |
31 | STRITEZSKY | Petr | CZ | EKONOM |
32 | VAVRA | Miroslav | CZ | FST |
33 | RYNES | Pavel | CZ | SC PRAHA |
34 | KUPKA | Tomas | CZ | DEJVICE |
35 | JAMBOR | Stanislav | CZ | USK |
36 | KUBA | Bohumil | CZ | K.VARY |
37 | KOPLIK | Dan | CZ | D.OLOMOUC |
38 | BRAMBILLA | Stefano | CZ | DEJVICE |
39 | CIMLER | Cestmir | CZ | HUMAN. |
40 | VLADIK | Radim | CZ | BRNO |
41 | JINDRA | Jan | CZ | MOPE PRAHA |
42 | HABL | Vladimir | CZ | EKONOM |
43 | MAZANEC | Petr | CZ | HUMAN. |
44 | VITEK | Daniel | CZ | K.VARY |
45 | POSTA | Marek | CZ | DEJVICE |
46 | DVORAK | Martin | CZ | D.PRAHA |
46 | POKORNY | Richard | CZ | HUMAN. |
48 | VASIC | Filip | CZ | EKONOM |
49 | ZYKA | Martin | CZ | USK |
50 | KAMELANDER | Zdenek | CZ | D.OLOMOUC |
51 | KOPAC | Kamil | CZ | D.OLOMOUC |
52 | MALY | Filip | CZ | VRSOV. |
53 | ZASCHKE | Pavel | CZ | TEPLICE |
54 | TRCKA | Roman | CZ | D.OLOMOUC |
55 | KUNDERA | Václav | CZ | BRNO |
56 | RESEGOTTI | Sergie | CZ | USK |
57 | SAMSA | Vaclav | CZ | USK |
58 | MICHALEC | Pavel | CZ | S-PLZEN |
59 | KRAUT | Tomas | CZ | DEJVICE |
60 | HAVEL | Radek | CZ | HUMAN. |
61 | STALMACH | Tomas | CZ | VRSOV. |
62 | HEIDINGSFELD | Marek | CZ | D.OLOMOUC |
63 | HRUDKA | Bohumil | CZ | MOPE PRAHA |
64 | PÁNEK | Dalibor | CZ | EKONOM |
65 | HLAVAC | Jakub | CZ | D.OLOMOUC |
66 | JAKL | Petr | CZ | D.OLOMOUC |
67 | HANOUSEK | Jaroslav | CZ | VRSOV. |
68 | HOLEK | Petr | CZ | K.VARY |
69 | HORACEK | Michal | CZ | MOPE PRAHA |
70 | BODO | Jiri | CZ | LITOM. |
71 | KUKLA | Michael | CZ | EKONOM |
72 | VLCEK | Michal | CZ | D.OLOMOUC |
73 | ŠEFC | Richard | CZ | DEJVICE |
74 | LOBKO | Radek | CZ | EKONOM |
75 | LORENC | Adam | CZ | EKONOM |
76 | SPACEK | Vaclav | CZ | D.OLOMOUC |
77 | ŠONKA | Martin | CZ | D.OLOMOUC |
78 | KOLBE | Stanislav | CZ | EKONOM |
79 | KAIZAR | Mical | CZ | SC PRAHA |
80 | CILKA | Stepan | CZ | VRSOV. |
81 | PANUŠKA | Martin | CZ | EKONOM |
82 | KUMHERA | Petr | CZ | HUMAN. |
83 | ŠTROSS | Pavel | CZ | DEJVICE |
Eliminace 64
1 | COUFAL Zdenek | Sc Praha | ||||||
COUFAL Zdenek | ||||||||
64 | PÁNEK Dalibor | Ekonom | 15/4 | |||||
COUFAL Zdenek | ||||||||
33 | SEBESTA Marek | Sc Praha | 15/8 | |||||
SEBESTA Marek | ||||||||
32 | MAZANEC Petr | Human. | 15/8 | |||||
COUFAL Zdenek | ||||||||
17 | PITRA Pavel | Sc Praha | 15/9 | |||||
PITRA Pavel | ||||||||
48 | KAMELANDER Zdenek | D.Olomouc | 15/8 | |||||
PITRA Pavel | ||||||||
49 | KOPAC Kamil | D.Olomouc | 15/8 | |||||
SEDIVY Petr | ||||||||
16 | SEDIVY Petr | Pisek | 15/6 | |||||
COUFAL Zdenek | ||||||||
9 | AMBROZ Matyas | Usk | 15/6 | |||||
AMBROZ Matyas | ||||||||
56 | RESEGOTTI Sergie | Usk | 15/3 | |||||
AMBROZ Matyas | ||||||||
41 | POKORNY Richard | Human. | 15/14 | |||||
CAPEK Martin | ||||||||
24 | CAPEK Martin | Sc Praha | 15/12 | |||||
CHALOUPKA Ales | ||||||||
25 | BRAMBILLA Stefano | Dejvice | 15/14 | |||||
HOFMAN David | ||||||||
40 | HOFMAN David | Usk | 15/7 | |||||
CHALOUPKA Ales | ||||||||
57 | SAMSA Vaclav | Usk | 15/5 | |||||
CHALOUPKA Ales | ||||||||
8 | CHALOUPKA Ales | Sc Praha | 15/11 | |||||
COUFAL Zdenek | ||||||||
5 | HOYER Martin | Sc Praha | 15/9 | |||||
HOYER Martin | ||||||||
60 | HAVEL Radek | Human. | 15/7 | |||||
HOYER Martin | ||||||||
37 | SOCHOR Frantisek | Usk | 15/14 | |||||
SOCHOR Frantisek | ||||||||
28 | VLADIK Radim | Brno | 15/10 | |||||
HOYER Martin | ||||||||
21 | HERDA Jan | Usk | 15/9 | |||||
HERDA Jan | ||||||||
44 | VASIC Filip | Ekonom | 15/11 | |||||
STRAKA Tomas | ||||||||
53 | TRCKA Roman | D.Olomouc | 15/11 | |||||
STRAKA Tomas | ||||||||
12 | STRAKA Tomas | Sc Praha | 15/9 | |||||
BERAN Jiri | ||||||||
13 | SEIDL Julian | Dejvice | 15/7 | |||||
SEIDL Julian | ||||||||
52 | ZASCHKE Pavel | Teplice | 15/6 | |||||
SEIDL Julian | ||||||||
45 | KARASEK Libor | Uh.Hrad. | 15/11 | |||||
KARASEK Libor | ||||||||
20 | KUBA Bohumil | K.Vary | 15/8 | |||||
BERAN Jiri | ||||||||
29 | JINDRA Jan | Mope Praha | 15/10 | |||||
KASPAR Daniel | ||||||||
36 | KASPAR Daniel | S-Plzen | 15/11 | |||||
BERAN Jiri | ||||||||
61 | STALMACH Tomas | Vrsov. | 15/5 | |||||
BERAN Jiri | ||||||||
4 | BERAN Jiri | Sc Praha | 15/6 | |||||
COUFAL Zdenek | ||||||||
3 | JURKA Tomas | D.Olomouc | 15/9 | |||||
JURKA Tomas | ||||||||
62 | HEIDINGSFELD Marek | D.Olomouc | 15/4 | |||||
JURKA Tomas | ||||||||
35 | VITEK Daniel | K.Vary | 15/6 | |||||
MYSKA Martin | ||||||||
30 | MYSKA Martin | K.Vary | 15/9 | |||||
JURKA Tomas | ||||||||
19 | SPATENKA Petr | Sc Praha | 15/11 | |||||
SPATENKA Petr | ||||||||
46 | ZYKA Martin | Usk | 15/3 | |||||
SPATENKA Petr | ||||||||
51 | STRITEZSKY Petr | Ekonom | 15/7 | |||||
STRITEZSKY Petr | ||||||||
14 | KUPKA Tomas | Dejvice | 15/10 | |||||
CAPALINI Libor | ||||||||
11 | CAPALINI Libor | D.Praha | 15/8 | |||||
CAPALINI Libor | ||||||||
54 | KUNDERA Václav | Brno | 15/11 | |||||
CAPALINI Libor | ||||||||
43 | PERLIK Vaclav | Human. | 15/7 | |||||
PERLIK Vaclav | ||||||||
22 | KOPLIK Dan | D.Olomouc | 15/13 | |||||
CAPALINI Libor | ||||||||
27 | CIMLER Cestmir | Human. | 15/11 | |||||
KUBICEK Tomas | ||||||||
38 | KUBICEK Tomas | D.Olomouc | 15/9 | |||||
KUBICEK Tomas | ||||||||
59 | KRAUT Tomas | Dejvice | 15/13 | |||||
SEDIVY Jan | ||||||||
6 | SEDIVY Jan | Pisek | 15/7 | |||||
AMBROZ Jakub | ||||||||
7 | KOVARIK Tomas | Usk | 15/9 | |||||
KOVARIK Tomas | ||||||||
58 | MICHALEC Pavel | S-Plzen | 15/12 | |||||
KOVARIK Tomas | ||||||||
39 | POSTA Marek | Dejvice | 15/7 | |||||
KRUPAR Petr | ||||||||
26 | KRUPAR Petr | K.Vary | 15/4 | |||||
SVOBODA David | ||||||||
23 | SVOBODA David | D.Praha | 15/8 | |||||
SVOBODA David | ||||||||
42 | DVORAK Martin | D.Praha | 15/13 | |||||
SVOBODA David | ||||||||
55 | VAVRA Miroslav | Fst | 15/8 | |||||
VAVRA Miroslav | ||||||||
10 | RYNES Pavel | Sc Praha | 15/14 | |||||
AMBROZ Jakub | ||||||||
15 | AMBROZ Jakub | Usk | 15/10 | |||||
AMBROZ Jakub | ||||||||
50 | MALY Filip | Vrsov. | 15/3 | |||||
AMBROZ Jakub | ||||||||
47 | HOLY Pavel | Ekonom | 15/7 | |||||
HOLY Pavel | ||||||||
18 | JAMBOR Stanislav | Usk | 15/8 | |||||
AMBROZ Jakub | ||||||||
31 | HABL Vladimir | Ekonom | 15/8 | |||||
SERATOVSKY Jiri | ||||||||
34 | SERATOVSKY Jiri | K.Vary | 15/10 | |||||
SNOPEK Miroslav | ||||||||
63 | HRUDKA Bohumil | Mope Praha | 15/9 | |||||
SNOPEK Miroslav | ||||||||
2 | SNOPEK Miroslav | Uh.Hrad. | 15/8 |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | COUFAL | Zdenek | CZ | SC PRAHA | 1.000 | 24 | 30 | qualifié |
2 | SNOPEK | Miroslav | CZ | UH.HRAD. | 1.000 | 23 | 30 | qualifié |
3 | JURKA | Tomas | CZ | D.OLOMOUC | 1.000 | 18 | 30 | qualifié |
4 | BERAN | Jiri | CZ | SC PRAHA | 1.000 | 18 | 28 | qualifié |
5 | HOYER | Martin | CZ | SC PRAHA | 1.000 | 17 | 30 | qualifié |
6 | SEDIVY | Jan | CZ | PISEK | 1.000 | 16 | 30 | qualifié |
7 | KOVARIK | Tomas | CZ | USK | 1.000 | 14 | 30 | qualifié |
8 | CHALOUPKA | Ales | CZ | SC PRAHA | 0.833 | 17 | 29 | qualifié |
9 | AMBROZ | Matyas | CZ | USK | 0.833 | 14 | 28 | qualifié |
10 | RYNES | Pavel | CZ | SC PRAHA | 0.833 | 14 | 27 | qualifié |
10 | CAPALINI | Libor | CZ | D.PRAHA | 0.833 | 14 | 27 | qualifié |
12 | STRAKA | Tomas | CZ | SC PRAHA | 0.833 | 13 | 28 | qualifié |
12 | SEIDL | Julian | CZ | DEJVICE | 0.833 | 13 | 28 | qualifié |
14 | KUPKA | Tomas | CZ | DEJVICE | 0.833 | 11 | 29 | qualifié |
15 | AMBROZ | Jakub | CZ | USK | 0.833 | 10 | 27 | qualifié |
16 | SEDIVY | Petr | CZ | PISEK | 0.833 | 9 | 29 | qualifié |
17 | PITRA | Pavel | CZ | SC PRAHA | 0.833 | 7 | 28 | qualifié |
18 | JAMBOR | Stanislav | CZ | USK | 0.833 | 6 | 26 | qualifié |
19 | SPATENKA | Petr | CZ | SC PRAHA | 0.800 | 10 | 24 | qualifié |
19 | KUBA | Bohumil | CZ | K.VARY | 0.800 | 10 | 24 | qualifié |
21 | HERDA | Jan | CZ | USK | 0.800 | 7 | 24 | qualifié |
22 | KOPLIK | Dan | CZ | D.OLOMOUC | 0.667 | 11 | 28 | qualifié |
23 | SVOBODA | David | CZ | D.PRAHA | 0.667 | 10 | 26 | qualifié |
24 | CAPEK | Martin | CZ | SC PRAHA | 0.667 | 9 | 25 | qualifié |
25 | BRAMBILLA | Stefano | CZ | DEJVICE | 0.667 | 7 | 27 | qualifié |
26 | KRUPAR | Petr | CZ | K.VARY | 0.667 | 5 | 25 | qualifié |
27 | CIMLER | Cestmir | CZ | HUMAN. | 0.667 | 5 | 24 | qualifié |
28 | VLADIK | Radim | CZ | BRNO | 0.667 | 4 | 25 | qualifié |
29 | JINDRA | Jan | CZ | MOPE PRAHA | 0.667 | 4 | 24 | qualifié |
30 | MYSKA | Martin | CZ | K.VARY | 0.667 | 2 | 24 | qualifié |
31 | HABL | Vladimir | CZ | EKONOM | 0.667 | 2 | 23 | qualifié |
32 | MAZANEC | Petr | CZ | HUMAN. | 0.500 | 6 | 26 | qualifié |
33 | SEBESTA | Marek | CZ | SC PRAHA | 0.500 | 5 | 27 | qualifié |
34 | SERATOVSKY | Jiri | CZ | K.VARY | 0.500 | 5 | 24 | qualifié |
35 | VITEK | Daniel | CZ | K.VARY | 0.500 | 2 | 24 | qualifié |
35 | SOCHOR | Frantisek | CZ | USK | 0.500 | 2 | 24 | qualifié |
35 | KASPAR | Daniel | CZ | S-PLZEN | 0.500 | 2 | 24 | qualifié |
38 | KUBICEK | Tomas | CZ | D.OLOMOUC | 0.500 | 2 | 23 | qualifié |
39 | POSTA | Marek | CZ | DEJVICE | 0.500 | 1 | 23 | qualifié |
40 | HOFMAN | David | CZ | USK | 0.500 | 1 | 22 | qualifié |
41 | DVORAK | Martin | CZ | D.PRAHA | 0.500 | 0 | 24 | qualifié |
41 | POKORNY | Richard | CZ | HUMAN. | 0.500 | 0 | 24 | qualifié |
43 | PERLIK | Vaclav | CZ | HUMAN. | 0.500 | 0 | 23 | qualifié |
44 | VASIC | Filip | CZ | EKONOM | 0.500 | 0 | 22 | qualifié |
45 | KARASEK | Libor | CZ | UH.HRAD. | 0.500 | -1 | 26 | qualifié |
46 | ZYKA | Martin | CZ | USK | 0.500 | -1 | 23 | qualifié |
47 | HOLY | Pavel | CZ | EKONOM | 0.500 | -2 | 21 | qualifié |
48 | KAMELANDER | Zdenek | CZ | D.OLOMOUC | 0.500 | -2 | 20 | qualifié |
49 | KOPAC | Kamil | CZ | D.OLOMOUC | 0.500 | -3 | 20 | qualifié |
50 | MALY | Filip | CZ | VRSOV. | 0.500 | -7 | 20 | qualifié |
51 | STRITEZSKY | Petr | CZ | EKONOM | 0.400 | 0 | 19 | qualifié |
52 | ZASCHKE | Pavel | CZ | TEPLICE | 0.333 | -2 | 22 | qualifié |
53 | TRCKA | Roman | CZ | D.OLOMOUC | 0.333 | -3 | 23 | qualifié |
54 | KUNDERA | Václav | CZ | BRNO | 0.333 | -3 | 21 | qualifié |
55 | VAVRA | Miroslav | CZ | FST | 0.333 | -3 | 20 | qualifié |
56 | RESEGOTTI | Sergie | CZ | USK | 0.333 | -4 | 19 | qualifié |
57 | SAMSA | Vaclav | CZ | USK | 0.333 | -5 | 20 | qualifié |
58 | MICHALEC | Pavel | CZ | S-PLZEN | 0.333 | -6 | 19 | qualifié |
59 | KRAUT | Tomas | CZ | DEJVICE | 0.333 | -6 | 18 | qualifié |
60 | HAVEL | Radek | CZ | HUMAN. | 0.333 | -7 | 19 | qualifié |
61 | STALMACH | Tomas | CZ | VRSOV. | 0.333 | -7 | 17 | qualifié |
62 | HEIDINGSFELD | Marek | CZ | D.OLOMOUC | 0.333 | -8 | 19 | qualifié |
63 | HRUDKA | Bohumil | CZ | MOPE PRAHA | 0.333 | -8 | 18 | qualifié |
64 | PÁNEK | Dalibor | CZ | EKONOM | 0.333 | -10 | 14 | qualifié |
65 | HLAVAC | Jakub | CZ | D.OLOMOUC | 0.333 | -11 | 15 | éliminé |
66 | JAKL | Petr | CZ | D.OLOMOUC | 0.200 | -9 | 13 | éliminé |
67 | HANOUSEK | Jaroslav | CZ | VRSOV. | 0.167 | -9 | 18 | éliminé |
68 | HOLEK | Petr | CZ | K.VARY | 0.167 | -10 | 16 | éliminé |
69 | HORACEK | Michal | CZ | MOPE PRAHA | 0.167 | -12 | 15 | éliminé |
70 | BODO | Jiri | CZ | LITOM. | 0.167 | -12 | 14 | éliminé |
71 | KUKLA | Michael | CZ | EKONOM | 0.167 | -13 | 15 | éliminé |
72 | VLCEK | Michal | CZ | D.OLOMOUC | 0.167 | -14 | 14 | éliminé |
73 | ŠEFC | Richard | CZ | DEJVICE | 0.167 | -15 | 14 | éliminé |
74 | LOBKO | Radek | CZ | EKONOM | 0.167 | -15 | 10 | éliminé |
75 | LORENC | Adam | CZ | EKONOM | 0.167 | -16 | 12 | éliminé |
76 | SPACEK | Vaclav | CZ | D.OLOMOUC | 0.000 | -13 | 16 | éliminé |
77 | ŠONKA | Martin | CZ | D.OLOMOUC | 0.000 | -16 | 14 | éliminé |
78 | KOLBE | Stanislav | CZ | EKONOM | 0.000 | -17 | 13 | éliminé |
79 | KAIZAR | Mical | CZ | SC PRAHA | 0.000 | -18 | 12 | éliminé |
80 | CILKA | Stepan | CZ | VRSOV. | 0.000 | -18 | 7 | éliminé |
81 | PANUŠKA | Martin | CZ | EKONOM | 0.000 | -19 | 11 | éliminé |
82 | KUMHERA | Petr | CZ | HUMAN. | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | éliminé |
83 | ŠTROSS | Pavel | CZ | DEJVICE | 0.000 | -25 | 5 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
ŠEFC Richard | Dejvice | 0 | V4 | 1 | V | 1 | 1 | 2/6 | -14 | 12 | |||
CUPR Michal | Litom. | V | V | V | V | V | 3 | 5/6 | 16 | 28 | |||
MICHALEC Pavel | S.Plzen | 3 | 2 | 2 | V | 4 | 1 | 1/6 | -11 | 17 | |||
SEIDL Julian | Dejvice | V | 3 | V | V | V | 0 | 4/6 | 6 | 23 | |||
HAVEL David | Human. | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0/6 | -15 | 15 | |||
LNENICKA Petr | Brno | V | 1 | V | 1 | V | 2 | 3/6 | -4 | 19 | |||
AMBROZ Jakub | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 22 | 30 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
MYSKA Martin | K.Vary | 1 | V | V | V | 4 | 3/5 | 0 | 20 | |||
SEBESTA Marek | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 15 | 25 | |||
OSPALIK Dusan | Litom. | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | V | 1/5 | -7 | 16 | |||
HAVEL Radek | Human. | 3 | 3 | V | 3 | V | 2/5 | -3 | 19 | |||
HOFMAN David | Usk | 4 | 1 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 1 | 20 | |||
ZVELEBIL David | Dejvice | V | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1/5 | -6 | 18 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
STOCEK Jan | Liber. | V | V | 3 | V | 3 | 4 | 3/6 | 1 | 25 | |||
CIMLER Cestmir | Human. | 2 | V | V | 3 | 2 | V | 3/6 | 1 | 22 | |||
PREISLER Ales | D.Praha | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0/6 | -15 | 15 | |||
MOLITOR Vít | Litom. | V | 2 | V | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2/6 | -6 | 18 | |||
AMBROZ Matyas | Usk | 3 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 16 | 28 | |||
POSTA Marek | Dejvice | V | V | V | V | 0 | 3 | 4/6 | 5 | 23 | |||
HRICKO Ondrej | K.Vary | V | 2 | V | V | 1 | V4 | 4/6 | -2 | 22 |
Skupina è. 4
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
BRAMBILLA Stefano | Dejvice | V | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1/5 | -11 | 13 | |||
KLSAK Adam | K.Vary | 4 | 1 | 0 | V | 1 | 1/5 | -13 | 11 | |||
HAVEL Marian | Usk | V | V | 2 | 4 | V | 3/5 | 6 | 21 | |||
POKORNY Richard | Human. | V | V | V | V | 2 | 4/5 | 9 | 22 | |||
KOPLIK Dan | D.Olomouc | V | 4 | V | 4 | V | 3/5 | 2 | 23 | |||
PITRA Pavel | Sc Praha | V | V | 4 | V | 4 | 3/5 | 7 | 23 |
Skupina è. 5
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
ZYKA Martin | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 12 | 30 | |||
ZEHRINGER Dominik | Sc Praha | 3 | 1 | V | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1/6 | -9 | 17 | |||
KRUPAR Petr | K.Vary | 2 | V | 4 | V | V | 1 | 3/6 | 3 | 22 | |||
SAMSA Vaclav | Usk | 2 | 1 | V | V | V | 0 | 3/6 | -4 | 18 | |||
KLINGR Michal | Litom. | 4 | V | 1 | 3 | V | 0 | 2/6 | -5 | 18 | |||
ŠTROSS Pavel | Dejvice | 4 | V | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 | -18 | 11 | |||
SNOPEK Miroslav | Uh.Hradist | 3 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 21 | 28 |
Document Engarde - 14.5.2006 9:03:12