Coupe du Danube 2006
Fleuret feminin cadets
Slavia STU Bratislava
18 fevrier 2006
Classement général
Rg | Nom | Prénom | Nation | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CUTEANU | Bianca | ROM | NAT |
2 | ESSL | Regina | AUT | SALZBURG |
3 | GOLYA | Fruzsina Eszter | HUN | UTE |
3 | UDREA | Maria | ROM | NAT |
5 | DUMITRU | Ioana | ROM | NAT |
6 | WEISS | Kim | AUT | WFK |
7 | SABARTOVA | Eliska | CZE | USK PRAHA |
8 | CELLEROVA | Michala | SVK | STU BRATISLAVA |
9 | ANDREI | Kristina | ROM | NAT |
10 | DECSEI | Patricia | ROM | NAT |
11 | FRCKO | Ema | CRO | ZAGREB |
12 | ANTUNOVIC | Antonia | CRO | ZAGREB |
13 | KVESIC | Lara | CRO | RAPIR |
14 | GRABHER | Lisa | AUT | DORNBIRN |
15 | BARANIKOVA | Dagmar | SVK | BSK BRATISLAVA |
16 | WOHLGEMUTH | Olivia | AUT | KLAGENFURT |
17 | ZERZ | Allegra | AUT | DORNBIRN |
18 | GASPARLIN | Sandra | CRO | RAPIR |
19 | MUTAVDZIC | Andrea | SCG | ZRENJANIN |
20 | ZERLAUTH | Julia | AUT | DORNBIRN |
21 | CVEKIC | Romina | SCG | ZRENJANIN |
22 | POKORNA | Katarina | SVK | KS SAMORIN |
23 | GUGIC | Kata | CRO | ZAGREB |
24 | DYNIBILOVA | Sabina | CZE | BYSTRICE |
25 | JAKUBCOVA | Katerina | CZE | BYSTRICE |
26 | ANTALOVA | Adela | SVK | STU BRATISLAVA |
27 | NOVENKOVA | Veronika | CZE | USK PRAHA |
28 | DRCELIC | Tijana | SCG | NAT |
29 | TORBICA | Marija | SCG | ZRENJANIN |
30 | VIZYOVA | Nikoletta | SVK | KS SAMORIN |
30 | KEVDZIJA | Maja | SCG | NAT |
1 | UDREA Maria | ROM | |||||
UDREA Maria | |||||||
32 | |||||||
UDREA Maria | |||||||
17 | BARANIKOVA Dagmar | SVK | 15/4 | ||||
BARANIKOVA Dagmar | |||||||
16 | GASPARLIN Sandra | CRO | 15/10 | ||||
UDREA Maria | |||||||
9 | DECSEI Patricia | ROM | 15/5 | ||||
DECSEI Patricia | |||||||
24 | |||||||
CELLEROVA Michala | |||||||
25 | 15/13 | ||||||
CELLEROVA Michala | |||||||
8 | CELLEROVA Michala | SVK | |||||
CUTEANU Bianca | |||||||
5 | WEISS Kim | AUT | 15/11 | ||||
WEISS Kim | |||||||
28 | |||||||
WEISS Kim | |||||||
21 | WOHLGEMUTH Olivia | AUT | 15/11 | ||||
WOHLGEMUTH Olivia | |||||||
12 | ZERZ Allegra | AUT | 15/3 | ||||
CUTEANU Bianca | |||||||
13 | CUTEANU Bianca | ROM | 14/13 | ||||
CUTEANU Bianca | |||||||
20 | CVEKIC Romina | SCG | 15/1 | ||||
CUTEANU Bianca | |||||||
29 | 15/14 | ||||||
ANDREI Kristina | |||||||
4 | ANDREI Kristina | ROM | |||||
CUTEANU Bianca | |||||||
3 | ESSL Regina | AUT | 15/14 | ||||
ESSL Regina | |||||||
30 | |||||||
ESSL Regina | |||||||
19 | ZERLAUTH Julia | AUT | 12/10 | ||||
KVESIC Lara | |||||||
14 | KVESIC Lara | CRO | 15/9 | ||||
ESSL Regina | |||||||
11 | ANTUNOVIC Antonia | CRO | 15/11 | ||||
ANTUNOVIC Antonia | |||||||
22 | POKORNA Katarina | SVK | 15/12 | ||||
SABARTOVA Eliska | |||||||
27 | 15/3 | ||||||
SABARTOVA Eliska | |||||||
6 | SABARTOVA Eliska | CZE | |||||
ESSL Regina | |||||||
7 | GOLYA Fruzsina Eszter | HUN | 15/11 | ||||
GOLYA Fruzsina Eszter | |||||||
26 | |||||||
GOLYA Fruzsina Eszter | |||||||
23 | 15/11 | ||||||
FRCKO Ema | |||||||
10 | FRCKO Ema | CRO | |||||
GOLYA Fruzsina Eszter | |||||||
15 | GRABHER Lisa | AUT | 11/10 | ||||
GRABHER Lisa | |||||||
18 | MUTAVDZIC Andrea | SCG | 15/6 | ||||
DUMITRU Ioana | |||||||
31 | 15/11 | ||||||
DUMITRU Ioana | |||||||
2 | DUMITRU Ioana | ROM |
Rg | Nom | Prénom | Nation | Club | Vic/match | Ind. | Td | Groupe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UDREA | Maria | ROM | NAT | 1.000 | 24 | 30 | qualifiée |
2 | DUMITRU | Ioana | ROM | NAT | 1.000 | 21 | 25 | qualifiée |
3 | ESSL | Regina | AUT | SALZBURG | 1.000 | 20 | 25 | qualifiée |
4 | ANDREI | Kristina | ROM | NAT | 1.000 | 17 | 25 | qualifiée |
5 | WEISS | Kim | AUT | WFK | 1.000 | 12 | 23 | qualifiée |
6 | SABARTOVA | Eliska | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.833 | 17 | 28 | qualifiée |
7 | GOLYA | Fruzsina Eszter | HUN | UTE | 0.800 | 11 | 21 | qualifiée |
8 | CELLEROVA | Michala | SVK | STU BRATISLAVA | 0.800 | 9 | 23 | qualifiée |
9 | DECSEI | Patricia | ROM | NAT | 0.800 | 7 | 21 | qualifiée |
10 | FRCKO | Ema | CRO | ZAGREB | 0.800 | 6 | 23 | qualifiée |
11 | ANTUNOVIC | Antonia | CRO | ZAGREB | 0.600 | 7 | 21 | qualifiée |
12 | ZERZ | Allegra | AUT | DORNBIRN | 0.600 | 7 | 19 | qualifiée |
13 | KVESIC | Lara | CRO | RAPIR | 0.600 | 2 | 18 | qualifiée |
13 | CUTEANU | Bianca | ROM | NAT | 0.600 | 2 | 18 | qualifiée |
15 | GRABHER | Lisa | AUT | DORNBIRN | 0.500 | -2 | 17 | qualifiée |
16 | GASPARLIN | Sandra | CRO | RAPIR | 0.500 | -5 | 16 | qualifiée |
17 | BARANIKOVA | Dagmar | SVK | BSK BRATISLAVA | 0.400 | 1 | 17 | qualifiée |
18 | MUTAVDZIC | Andrea | SCG | ZRENJANIN | 0.400 | 1 | 16 | qualifiée |
19 | ZERLAUTH | Julia | AUT | DORNBIRN | 0.400 | -3 | 13 | qualifiée |
20 | CVEKIC | Romina | SCG | ZRENJANIN | 0.400 | -5 | 14 | qualifiée |
21 | WOHLGEMUTH | Olivia | AUT | KLAGENFURT | 0.333 | -6 | 18 | qualifiée |
22 | POKORNA | Katarina | SVK | KS SAMORIN | 0.333 | -9 | 15 | qualifiée |
23 | GUGIC | Kata | CRO | ZAGREB | 0.200 | -5 | 15 | éliminée |
24 | DYNIBILOVA | Sabina | CZE | BYSTRICE | 0.200 | -8 | 12 | éliminée |
25 | JAKUBCOVA | Katerina | CZE | BYSTRICE | 0.200 | -13 | 10 | éliminée |
26 | ANTALOVA | Adela | SVK | STU BRATISLAVA | 0.200 | -15 | 9 | éliminée |
27 | NOVENKOVA | Veronika | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.000 | -12 | 11 | éliminée |
28 | DRCELIC | Tijana | SCG | NAT | 0.000 | -16 | 8 | éliminée |
29 | TORBICA | Marija | SCG | ZRENJANIN | 0.000 | -19 | 11 | éliminée |
30 | VIZYOVA | Nikoletta | SVK | KS SAMORIN | 0.000 | -23 | 2 | éliminée |
30 | KEVDZIJA | Maja | SCG | NAT | 0.000 | -23 | 2 | éliminée |
Poule no 1 | V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZERZ Allegra | AUT | 2 | V | V | V | 2 | 3/5 | 7 | 19 | |||
FRCKO Ema | CRO | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4/5 | 6 | 23 | |||
BARANIKOVA Dagmar | SVK | 2 | 4 | V | V | 1 | 2/5 | 1 | 17 | |||
KEVDZIJA Maja | SCG | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -23 | 2 | |||
DYNIBILOVA Sabina | CZE | 0 | 4 | 1 | V | 2 | 1/5 | -8 | 12 | |||
ANDREI Kristina | ROM | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 17 | 25 |
Poule no 2 | V/M | Indice | TD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRABHER Lisa | AUT | 1 | V | V | 0 | 1 | V | 3/6 | -2 | 17 | |||
UDREA Maria | ROM | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 24 | 30 | |||
POKORNA Katarina | SVK | 0 | 1 | V | 1 | 3 | V | 2/6 | -9 | 15 | |||
WOHLGEMUTH Olivia | AUT | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | V | V | 2/6 | -6 | 18 | |||
SABARTOVA Eliska | CZE | V | 3 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 17 | 28 | |||
GASPARLIN Sandra | CRO | V | 0 | V | 0 | 1 | V | 3/6 | -5 | 16 | |||
TORBICA Marija | SCG | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | -19 | 11 |
Poule no 3 | V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CUTEANU Bianca | ROM | 1 | V | V | V | 2 | 3/5 | 2 | 18 | |||
ESSL Regina | AUT | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 20 | 25 | |||
GUGIC Kata | CRO | 3 | 3 | V | 2 | 2 | 1/5 | -5 | 15 | |||
VIZYOVA Nikoletta | SVK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/5 | -23 | 2 | |||
CVEKIC Romina | SCG | 3 | 0 | V | V | 1 | 2/5 | -5 | 14 | |||
GOLYA Fruzsina Eszter | HUN | V | 1 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 21 |
Poule no 4 | V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MUTAVDZIC Andrea | SCG | V | 1 | V4 | 3 | 3 | 2/5 | 1 | 16 | |||
ANTALOVA Adela | SVK | 1 | 1 | V | 1 | 1 | 1/5 | -15 | 9 | |||
WEISS Kim | AUT | V4 | V | V4 | V | V | 5/5 | 12 | 23 | |||
NOVENKOVA Veronika | CZE | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0/5 | -12 | 11 | |||
DECSEI Patricia | ROM | V4 | V | 2 | V | V | 4/5 | 7 | 21 | |||
ANTUNOVIC Antonia | CRO | V | V | 4 | V | 2 | 3/5 | 7 | 21 |
Poule no 5 | V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZERLAUTH Julia | AUT | V | V | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/5 | -3 | 13 | |||
JAKUBCOVA Katerina | CZE | 1 | V4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1/5 | -13 | 10 | |||
DRCELIC Tijana | SCG | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0/5 | -16 | 8 | |||
DUMITRU Ioana | ROM | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 21 | 25 | |||
CELLEROVA Michala | SVK | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 9 | 23 | |||
KVESIC Lara | CRO | V | V | V | 1 | 2 | 3/5 | 2 | 18 |
Document Engarde - 20. 2. 2006 9:27:17